Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
MYC0610009B22Rik 66050-867.00
MYC0610009B22Rik 66050-328.00
MYC0610009B22Rik 66050-183.00
MYC0610009B22Rik 6605097.00
MYC0610009L18Rik 6683876.00
MYC0610009L18Rik 6683885.00
MYC0610009O20Rik 66839-820.00
MYC0610009O20Rik 66839-625.00
MYC0610009O20Rik 66839-437.00
MYC0610009O20Rik 66839-281.00
MYC0610010K14Rik 104457-559.00
MYC0610010K14Rik 104457158.00
MYC0610011F06Rik 68347-904.00
MYC0610011F06Rik 68347-353.00
MYC0610011F06Rik 68347-258.00
MYC0610030E20Rik 68364-297.00
MYC0610037L13Rik 74098-804.00
MYC0610037L13Rik 74098-309.00
MYC0610039K10Rik 68386-227.00
MYC0610040J01Rik 76261-836.00
MYC0610040J01Rik 76261-741.00
MYC1110002L01Rik 100043040123.00
MYC1110004E09Rik 68001189.00
MYC1110004F10Rik 56372-837.00
MYC1110004F10Rik 56372-732.00
MYC1110004F10Rik 56372-694.00
MYC1110004F10Rik 56372-548.00
MYC1110004F10Rik 56372-363.00
MYC1110004F10Rik 56372-217.00
MYC1110004F10Rik 56372-119.00
MYC1110004F10Rik 56372181.00
MYC1110008F13Rik 67388-812.00
MYC1110008F13Rik 67388-493.00
MYC1110008F13Rik 67388-248.00
MYC1110008L16Rik 66132-401.00
MYC1110008L16Rik 66132-397.00
MYC1110008L16Rik 66132-348.00
MYC1110008L16Rik 66132-285.00
MYC1110008L16Rik 66132-181.00
MYC1110008L16Rik 66132-153.00
MYC1110008L16Rik 66132-116.00
MYC1110008P14Rik 7373779.00
MYC1110037F02Rik 66185-548.00
MYC1110037F02Rik 66185-501.00
MYC1110037F02Rik 66185-359.00
MYC1110037F02Rik 66185-38.00
MYC1110037F02Rik 6618572.00
MYC1110037F02Rik 6618592.00
MYC1110038F14Rik 117171-596.00
MYC1110038F14Rik 117171-329.00
MYC1110038F14Rik 11717151.00
MYC1110059E24Rik 6620682.00
MYC1190007I07Rik 544717-244.00
MYC1500009C09Rik 76505-663.00
MYC1600002K03Rik 69770-186.00
MYC1600002K03Rik 69770-99.00
MYC1600002K03Rik 69770-66.00
MYC1600002K03Rik 69770-51.00
MYC1600012H06Rik 6791234.00
MYC1700007K13Rik 69327-91.00
MYC1700018A04Rik 713077.00
MYC1700029J07Rik 69479-101.00
MYC1700030K09Rik 72254-993.00
MYC1700030K09Rik 72254-955.00
MYC1700030K09Rik 7225413.00
MYC1700030K09Rik 72254172.00
MYC1700034H15Rik 98736-406.00
MYC1700037C18Rik 73261-133.00
MYC1700037H04Rik 67326-773.00
MYC1700037H04Rik 67326-544.00
MYC1700037H04Rik 67326-308.00
MYC1700037H04Rik 67326-243.00
MYC1700037H04Rik 67326-105.00
MYC1700037H04Rik 67326-41.00
MYC1700037H04Rik 6732628.00
MYC1700037H04Rik 67326122.00
MYC1700045H11Rik 73348-249.00
MYC1700066M21Rik 73467-920.00
MYC1700067K01Rik 73453-381.00
MYC1700094D03Rik 73545-334.00
MYC1700094D03Rik 73545-235.00
MYC1700094D03Rik 73545113.00
MYC1700102P08Rik 112418-468.00
MYC1700102P08Rik 11241831.00
MYC1700123O20Rik 58248-998.00
MYC1700128F08Rik 7666935.00
MYC1810013D15Rik 69042-712.00
MYC1810013D15Rik 69042-446.00
MYC1810013D15Rik 69042-35.00
MYC1810013L24Rik 69053-824.00
MYC1810013L24Rik 69053-583.00
MYC1810022K09Rik 69126-32.00
MYC1810026J23Rik 69773-685.00
MYC1810030O07Rik 69155-184.00
MYC1810030O07Rik 6915564.00
MYC1810032O08Rik 66293-780.00
MYC1810032O08Rik 66293-74.00
MYC1810032O08Rik 66293-1.00
MYC1810032O08Rik 6629375.00
MYC1810043G02Rik 67884-552.00
MYC1810043H04Rik 208501-886.00
MYC1810055G02Rik 72056-904.00
MYC1810055G02Rik 72056-856.00
MYC1810055G02Rik 72056-651.00
MYC1810055G02Rik 72056-629.00
MYC1810055G02Rik 72056-589.00
MYC1810055G02Rik 72056-409.00
MYC1810055G02Rik 72056-379.00
MYC1810055G02Rik 72056-292.00
MYC1810055G02Rik 72056-181.00
MYC2010107E04Rik 70257111.00
MYC2010107G23Rik 69894-989.00
MYC2010109A12Rik 75610-61.00
MYC2010109A12Rik 75610135.00
MYC2010109A12Rik 75610158.00
MYC2210406O10Rik 76710169.00
MYC2210408I21Rik 72371-643.00
MYC2300009A05Rik 69478-84.00
MYC2310001K24Rik 69517-708.00
MYC2310001K24Rik 69517-565.00
MYC2310001K24Rik 69517-539.00
MYC2310001K24Rik 69517-518.00
MYC2310001K24Rik 69517-397.00
MYC2310022B05Rik 69551-430.00
MYC2310022B05Rik 69551-227.00
MYC2310022B05Rik 695513.00
MYC2310035C23Rik 227446-997.00
MYC2310035C23Rik 227446-974.00
MYC2310035C23Rik 227446-867.00
MYC2310035C23Rik 227446-807.00
MYC2310035C23Rik 227446-751.00
MYC2310035C23Rik 227446-555.00
MYC2310036O22Rik 68544-637.00
MYC2310036O22Rik 68544-119.00
MYC2310039H08Rik 67101-779.00
MYC2310039H08Rik 67101-585.00
MYC2310039H08Rik 67101-481.00
MYC2310039H08Rik 67101-430.00
MYC2310039H08Rik 67101-288.00
MYC2310039H08Rik 67101-223.00
MYC2310039H08Rik 67101-195.00
MYC2310039H08Rik 67101-159.00
MYC2310039H08Rik 67101196.00
MYC2310057M21Rik 68277-792.00
MYC2310057M21Rik 682776.00
MYC2310061I04Rik 69662-577.00
MYC2310061I04Rik 69662-126.00
MYC2310061I04Rik 69662148.00
MYC2410002F23Rik 668661-785.00
MYC2410002F23Rik 668661-737.00
MYC2410002F23Rik 668661-697.00
MYC2410002F23Rik 668661-533.00
MYC2410002F23Rik 668661-306.00
MYC2410002F23Rik 668661-204.00
MYC2410002F23Rik 668661-114.00
MYC2410002F23Rik 668661-39.00
MYC2410002F23Rik 66866115.00
MYC2410002F23Rik 668661103.00
MYC2410004B18Rik 66421-534.00
MYC2410015M20Rik 224904-138.00
MYC2410015M20Rik 22490497.00
MYC2410016O06Rik 71952-225.00
MYC2410016O06Rik 71952-40.00
MYC2410016O06Rik 7195218.00
MYC2410089E03Rik 73692-450.00
MYC2410131K14Rik 76792-659.00
MYC2410137M14Rik 76797-828.00
MYC2410137M14Rik 76797-595.00
MYC2410137M14Rik 76797200.00
MYC2500004C02Rik 72326138.00
MYC2510002D24Rik 72307-225.00
MYC2510002D24Rik 72307-170.00
MYC2510009E07Rik 72190-696.00
MYC2510009E07Rik 72190-367.00
MYC2510009E07Rik 72190122.00
MYC2610002M06Rik 67028-83.00
MYC2610005L07Rik 381598-40.00
MYC2610005L07Rik 38159826.00
MYC2610020H08Rik 434234-711.00
MYC2610318N02Rik 70458157.00
MYC2700049A03Rik 76967-932.00
MYC2700049A03Rik 76967-785.00
MYC2700049A03Rik 769675.00
MYC2700049A03Rik 76967123.00
MYC2700060E02Rik 68045-918.00
MYC2700060E02Rik 68045-41.00
MYC2700094K13Rik 72657-393.00
MYC2700094K13Rik 72657-230.00
MYC2700094K13Rik 72657-119.00
MYC2700094K13Rik 7265740.00
MYC2700094K13Rik 7265751.00
MYC2810004N23Rik 6652348.00
MYC2810004N23Rik 66523176.00
MYC2810006K23Rik 72650-978.00
MYC2810006K23Rik 72650-799.00
MYC2810006K23Rik 72650-536.00
MYC2810006K23Rik 72650-14.00
MYC2810006K23Rik 7265072.00
MYC2810021J22Rik 69944-279.00
MYC2810025M15Rik 69953-24.00
MYC2810403A07Rik 74200-919.00
MYC2810403A07Rik 74200-865.00
MYC2810403A07Rik 74200-797.00
MYC2810403A07Rik 74200-688.00
MYC2810403A07Rik 74200-618.00
MYC2810403A07Rik 74200-571.00
MYC2810403A07Rik 74200-431.00
MYC2810403A07Rik 74200-376.00
MYC2810403A07Rik 74200-305.00
MYC2810403A07Rik 74200-304.00
MYC2810403A07Rik 74200-173.00
MYC2810408A11Rik 70419-213.00
MYC2810417H13Rik 68026-582.00
MYC2810417H13Rik 68026-329.00
MYC2810428I15Rik 66462-294.00
MYC2900005J15Rik 67261-186.00
MYC2900005J15Rik 67261160.00
MYC3010026O09Rik 68067-699.00
MYC3010026O09Rik 68067-690.00
MYC3010026O09Rik 68067-467.00
MYC3110001I22Rik 6659895.00
MYC3110009E18Rik 73103-94.00
MYC3110009E18Rik 73103-64.00
MYC3110009E18Rik 73103155.00
MYC3110039I08Rik 73144-15.00
MYC3110040N11Rik 6729056.00
MYC3110040N11Rik 67290170.00
MYC3110043O21Rik 73205-353.00
MYC3110082I17Rik 732124.00
MYC3110082I17Rik 73212110.00
MYC3110082I17Rik 73212143.00
MYC3632451O06Rik 67419-652.00
MYC3830406C13Rik 218734-707.00
MYC4430402I18Rik 3812189.00
MYC4430402I18Rik 381218150.00
MYC4632404H12Rik 74034-11.00
MYC4632404H12Rik 74034103.00
MYC4632404H12Rik 74034121.00
MYC4632415L05Rik 70808-548.00
MYC4632415L05Rik 70808-411.00
MYC4632415L05Rik 70808-72.00
MYC4632427E13Rik 666737-61.00
MYC4632427E13Rik 666737108.00
MYC4833420G17Rik 67392-247.00
MYC4833420G17Rik 67392150.00
MYC4921501E09Rik 74042-738.00
MYC4921504E06Rik 70909105.00
MYC4921507P07Rik 70821-128.00
MYC4921524J17Rik 6671457.00
MYC4921536K21Rik 6743049.00
MYC4921536K21Rik 6743050.00
MYC4921536K21Rik 67430157.00
MYC4930427A07Rik 104732184.00
MYC4930430F08Rik 68281-308.00
MYC4930430F08Rik 68281-147.00
MYC4930432K21Rik 74666-219.00
MYC4930432K21Rik 74666119.00
MYC4930447C04Rik 75801-706.00
MYC4930447C04Rik 75801-593.00
MYC4930447C04Rik 75801-267.00
MYC4930447C04Rik 75801-104.00
MYC4930451I11Rik 78118-328.00
MYC4930473A02Rik 32101459.00
MYC4930503L19Rik 26903368.00
MYC4930505A04Rik 75087114.00
MYC4930511A08Rik 78178-929.00
MYC4930511A08Rik 78178-817.00
MYC4930511A08Rik 78178-664.00
MYC4930511A08Rik 78178-247.00
MYC4930520O04Rik 75116-1000.00
MYC4930524B15Rik 67592-92.00
MYC4930550C14Rik 75311-857.00
MYC4930550C14Rik 75311-243.00
MYC4930550C14Rik 75311-37.00
MYC4930581F22Rik 78934-151.00
MYC4930583K01Rik 67745-166.00
MYC4930583K01Rik 67745-102.00
MYC4931406C07Rik 7098482.00
MYC4931406C07Rik 70984147.00
MYC4931428F04Rik 74356-682.00
MYC4931428F04Rik 74356-142.00
MYC4931428F04Rik 74356-52.00
MYC4931428F04Rik 74356155.00
MYC4931440P22Rik 71004-460.00
MYC4931440P22Rik 71004-93.00
MYC4931440P22Rik 7100461.00
MYC4933405L10Rik 71046-23.00
MYC4933427D14Rik 744770.00
MYC4933427E11Rik 66769-459.00
MYC4933427E11Rik 66769-439.00
MYC4933427G17Rik 74466193.00
MYC4933430I17Rik 214106-905.00
MYC4933430I17Rik 214106-688.00
MYC4933434E20Rik 99650-334.00
MYC4933434E20Rik 99650-235.00
MYC4933434E20Rik 99650113.00
MYC4933439C10Rik 74476-970.00
MYC5730596B20Rik 77580-585.00
MYC6030458C11Rik 77877101.00
MYC6030458C11Rik 77877134.00
MYC6330408A02Rik 32100855.00
MYC6330416G13Rik 230279-832.00
MYC6330416G13Rik 230279-812.00
MYC6330416G13Rik 230279-726.00
MYC6330416G13Rik 230279-522.00
MYC6330416G13Rik 230279-373.00
MYC6330416G13Rik 230279-357.00
MYC6330416G13Rik 230279-355.00
MYC6330416G13Rik 230279-101.00
MYC6430503K07Rik 78068-339.00
MYC8430429K09Rik 71523-995.00
MYC8430429K09Rik 71523110.00
MYC9030025P20Rik 100041574-206.00
MYC9030025P20Rik 100041574-163.00
MYC9030617O03Rik 217830179.00
MYC9030624J02Rik 71517-406.00
MYC9030624J02Rik 71517132.00
MYC9130008F23Rik 71583-104.00
MYC9130023H24Rik 100043133-273.00
MYC9330182L06Rik 231014-571.00
MYC9430015G10Rik 230996-628.00
MYC9430015G10Rik 230996-616.00
MYC9430015G10Rik 230996-363.00
MYC9430015G10Rik 230996-243.00
MYC9430016H08Rik 68115-982.00
MYC9430038I01Rik 7725249.00
MYC9530068E07Rik 213673-578.00
MYC9530068E07Rik 213673-295.00
MYC9530077C05Rik 68283-647.00
MYC9530077C05Rik 68283-162.00
MYC9530080O11Rik 319247-924.00
MYCA230046K03Rik 319277-559.00
MYCA230046K03Rik 319277-295.00
MYCA230046K03Rik 319277-267.00
MYCA230046K03Rik 319277169.00
MYCA230050P20Rik 319278-489.00
MYCA230050P20Rik 319278-83.00
MYCA230056J06Rik 319469-814.00
MYCA230056J06Rik 319469-636.00
MYCA230083G16Rik 442825100.00
MYCA430005L14Rik 97159-438.00
MYCA430005L14Rik 97159-149.00
MYCA430005L14Rik 97159-130.00
MYCA430033K04Rik 243308-849.00
MYCA430033K04Rik 243308-214.00
MYCA430105I19Rik 21423932.00
MYCA530013C23Rik 329562-874.00
MYCA630001G21Rik 319997-204.00
MYCA830080D01Rik 38225241.00
MYCA930005H10Rik 6816151.00
MYCA930005H10Rik 6816164.00
MYCA930005H10Rik 6816170.00
MYCAaas 223921-287.00
MYCAaas 223921-167.00
MYCAacs 78894-698.00
MYCAacs 78894-625.00
MYCAacs 78894-215.00
MYCAacs 78894-98.00
MYCAacs 78894-5.00
MYCAagab 669391.00
MYCAagab 6693990.00
MYCAak1 269774-740.00
MYCAak1 269774-482.00
MYCAamp 227290-97.00
MYCAar2 68295-338.00
MYCAard 239435183.00
MYCAars 234734-849.00
MYCAars 234734-781.00
MYCAars 234734-761.00
MYCAars 234734-647.00
MYCAars 234734-569.00
MYCAars 234734-519.00
MYCAars 234734-384.00
MYCAars 234734-304.00
MYCAars 23473447.00
MYCAars2 224805-483.00
MYCAasdh 231326126.00
MYCAasdh 231326145.00
MYCAatf 56321-752.00
MYCAatf 56321-622.00
MYCAatf 56321-340.00
MYCAatf 5632187.00
MYCAatk 11302-363.00
MYCAatk 11302142.00
MYCAbat 26886031.00
MYCAbca3 27410-441.00
MYCAbca3 27410-240.00
MYCAbca3 27410-199.00
MYCAbca3 27410-158.00
MYCAbcb10 56199-521.00
MYCAbcb1b 18669-352.00
MYCAbcb1b 18669-148.00
MYCAbcb4 18670-5.00
MYCAbcb8 74610-450.00
MYCAbcb8 74610-244.00
MYCAbcb8 7461037.00
MYCAbcc1 17250-129.00
MYCAbcc10 224814-683.00
MYCAbcc10 224814-562.00
MYCAbcc10 224814-264.00
MYCAbcc10 224814-259.00
MYCAbcc10 22481421.00
MYCAbcc10 224814135.00
MYCAbcc4 239273-640.00
MYCAbcc4 239273-140.00
MYCAbcc4 239273180.00
MYCAbcc5 27416-849.00
MYCAbcc5 27416-561.00
MYCAbcc5 27416-398.00
MYCAbcc5 27416-214.00
MYCAbcc5 27416-86.00
MYCAbcc5 27416-35.00
MYCAbcd3 19299-679.00
MYCAbce1 2401584.00
MYCAbcf1 224742-83.00
MYCAbcf2 27407-217.00
MYCAbcf2 27407106.00
MYCAbcf3 27406-928.00
MYCAbcf3 27406-841.00
MYCAbcf3 27406-731.00
MYCAbcf3 27406-694.00
MYCAbcf3 27406-511.00
MYCAbcf3 27406-185.00
MYCAbhd1 57742-563.00
MYCAbhd1 57742-422.00
MYCAbhd10 21301246.00
MYCAbhd11 68758-991.00
MYCAbhd11 68758-82.00
MYCAbhd11 6875838.00
MYCAbhd11 68758111.00
MYCAbhd11 68758169.00
MYCAbhd12 76192-53.00
MYCAbhd13 68904-110.00
MYCAbhd13 68904169.00
MYCAbhd14a 68644-216.00
MYCAbhd14b 76491-513.00
MYCAbhd14b 76491-139.00
MYCAbhd15 67477-862.00
MYCAbhd16a 193742-719.00
MYCAbhd16a 193742-56.00
MYCAbhd16b 24185040.00
MYCAbhd17c 70178-563.00
MYCAbhd18 269423-850.00
MYCAbhd2 54608-915.00
MYCAbhd6 66082-623.00
MYCAbhd6 66082-516.00
MYCAbhd6 66082-221.00
MYCAbi2 329165-796.00
MYCAbl2 11352-747.00
MYCAbl2 11352-611.00
MYCAbl2 11352-334.00
MYCAbt1 30946-958.00
MYCAbt1 30946-852.00
MYCAbtb2 99382-590.00
MYCAcaca 107476-259.00
MYCAcaca 107476-96.00
MYCAcad8 6694895.00
MYCAcad9 229211-470.00
MYCAcad9 229211-364.00
MYCAcad9 229211-350.00
MYCAcadm 11364-802.00
MYCAcadvl 11370-160.00
MYCAcap3 140500-971.00
MYCAcap3 140500-803.00
MYCAcap3 140500-746.00
MYCAcap3 140500-565.00
MYCAcap3 140500-158.00
MYCAcap3 140500101.00
MYCAcat1 110446-456.00
MYCAcat1 110446-303.00
MYCAcbd5 74159-492.00
MYCAcbd5 74159-341.00
MYCAcbd5 74159-189.00
MYCAcbd5 74159146.00
MYCAcbd6 72482-293.00
MYCAcbd6 72482-203.00
MYCAckr3 12778-754.00
MYCAckr3 12778-724.00
MYCAckr3 12778-602.00
MYCAcly 104112-76.00
MYCAco1 11428-750.00
MYCAco1 11428-712.00
MYCAcot13 66834167.00
MYCAcot2 171210142.00
MYCAcot7 70025-843.00
MYCAcot9 56360-906.00
MYCAcox1 11430-619.00
MYCAcox1 11430-490.00
MYCAcox1 11430-226.00
MYCAcox1 1143018.00
MYCAcp2 11432-882.00
MYCAcp2 11432-585.00
MYCAcp2 11432-455.00
MYCAcp2 11432-442.00
MYCAcp2 11432-278.00
MYCAcp6 66659-505.00
MYCAcp6 66659-211.00
MYCAcrbp 54137-255.00
MYCAcrbp 5413795.00
MYCAcsbg1 94180-275.00
MYCAcsbg1 94180-121.00
MYCAcsl3 74205-75.00
MYCAcsl5 433256-610.00
MYCAcsl5 433256-345.00
MYCAcsl5 433256-248.00
MYCAcsl5 433256-22.00
MYCActa1 11459-511.00
MYCActb 11461-749.00
MYCActb 11461-607.00
MYCActb 11461-478.00
MYCActl6a 56456-766.00
MYCActl6a 56456-460.00
MYCActn4 60595-825.00
MYCActn4 60595-419.00
MYCActr2 66713181.00
MYCActr2 66713188.00
MYCActr3 74117-772.00
MYCActr3 74117-658.00
MYCActr3 74117-632.00
MYCActr3 74117-132.00
MYCActr3 74117159.00
MYCActr6 67019-157.00
MYCActr6 67019103.00
MYCActrt3 76652-926.00
MYCActrt3 76652-406.00
MYCAcvr2a 11480-708.00
MYCAcvr2b 11481112.00
MYCAcvr2b 11481185.00
MYCAdal 75894-2.00
MYCAdam12 11489-464.00
MYCAdam17 11491-848.00
MYCAdam17 11491-702.00
MYCAdam17 11491-485.00
MYCAdam17 11491-76.00
MYCAdam19 11492-311.00
MYCAdam19 11492-128.00
MYCAdam23 23792115.00
MYCAdam32 353188177.00
MYCAdamts17 233332-410.00
MYCAdamts17 233332-189.00
MYCAdamts19 240322-56.00
MYCAdamts2 216725-231.00
MYCAdamts2 21672595.00
MYCAdamts7 10815380.00
MYCAdamts9 10140154.00
MYCAdamtsl4 229595-602.00
MYCAdar 56417-844.00
MYCAdar 56417-387.00
MYCAdar 56417-86.00
MYCAdarb2 94191-134.00
MYCAdat1 3094772.00
MYCAdat1 3094774.00
MYCAdat2 66757-669.00
MYCAdat2 66757173.00
MYCAdat3 100113398-647.00
MYCAdat3 100113398-256.00
MYCAdck5 268822-347.00
MYCAdck5 268822-136.00
MYCAdcy1 432530158.00
MYCAdcy3 104111-106.00
MYCAdcy9 11515-18.00
MYCAdcyap1r1 11517-14.00
MYCAdd1 11518-650.00
MYCAdgrg1 14766-990.00
MYCAdgrg5 382045-957.00
MYCAdh5 11532-982.00
MYCAdh5 11532-880.00
MYCAdh5 11532-870.00
MYCAdh5 11532-863.00
MYCAdh5 11532-809.00
MYCAdh5 11532-701.00
MYCAdh5 11532-538.00
MYCAdh5 11532-513.00
MYCAdh5 11532-489.00
MYCAdh5 11532-372.00
MYCAdh7 11529-875.00
MYCAdhfe1 76187-468.00
MYCAdhfe1 76187-440.00
MYCAdhfe1 76187-15.00
MYCAdhfe1 76187128.00
MYCAdipor1 72674-687.00
MYCAdipor2 68465-969.00
MYCAdk 11534-87.00
MYCAdk 115343.00
MYCAdm2 223780-426.00
MYCAdm2 223780-55.00
MYCAdo 211488-504.00
MYCAdo 211488-111.00
MYCAdo 211488-55.00
MYCAdo 21148828.00
MYCAdo 21148862.00
MYCAdora2b 11541-847.00
MYCAdora2b 11541-241.00
MYCAdora2b 11541-126.00
MYCAdpgk 72141-954.00
MYCAdpgk 72141-829.00
MYCAdpgk 72141-804.00
MYCAdpgk 72141-751.00
MYCAdpgk 72141-720.00
MYCAdpgk 72141-670.00
MYCAdpgk 72141-469.00
MYCAdpgk 72141-403.00
MYCAdpgk 72141-91.00
MYCAdpgk 72141-41.00
MYCAdpgk 72141-36.00
MYCAdprh 11544-937.00
MYCAdprh 11544-604.00
MYCAdprh 11544-367.00
MYCAdprh 11544-53.00
MYCAdprh 115447.00
MYCAdprhl2 10020651.00
MYCAdra2b 11552-3.00
MYCAdrb1 11554187.00
MYCAdrm1 56436-607.00
MYCAdsl 11564-537.00
MYCAdsl 11564-476.00
MYCAdsl 11564-469.00
MYCAdsl 11564-233.00
MYCAdsl 11564-80.00
MYCAdss 11566-495.00
MYCAdss 11566-384.00
MYCAdssl1 11565-340.00
MYCAen 68048-960.00
MYCAen 68048-702.00
MYCAen 68048-498.00
MYCAen 68048-442.00
MYCAen 68048-425.00
MYCAen 68048-361.00
MYCAen 68048-352.00
MYCAen 68048-192.00
MYCAen 68048-68.00
MYCAen 680480.00
MYCAfap1 70292-844.00
MYCAfap1 70292-774.00
MYCAfap1 70292-504.00
MYCAfap1 70292-317.00
MYCAff1 17355-942.00
MYCAfg3l1 114896-321.00
MYCAfg3l1 114896-265.00
MYCAfg3l1 114896-55.00
MYCAfmid 71562-302.00
MYCAfmid 71562-298.00
MYCAftph 216549-418.00
MYCAftph 216549-51.00
MYCAftph 21654968.00
MYCAftph 216549113.00
MYCAgap1 347722-288.00
MYCAgap2 2164391.00
MYCAgbl3 76223-244.00
MYCAgbl5 231093-915.00
MYCAgbl5 231093-854.00
MYCAgbl5 231093-835.00
MYCAgbl5 231093-814.00
MYCAgbl5 231093-586.00
MYCAgbl5 231093-429.00
MYCAgbl5 231093-281.00
MYCAgbl5 231093-230.00
MYCAgfg1 15463-201.00
MYCAgfg2 231801-566.00
MYCAggf1 66549-232.00
MYCAggf1 66549-51.00
MYCAgk 69923-134.00
MYCAgk 6992387.00
MYCAgk 69923136.00
MYCAgo3 214150-636.00
MYCAgo3 214150-464.00
MYCAgo3 214150-322.00
MYCAgpat1 55979-773.00
MYCAgpat5 52123-986.00
MYCAgpat5 52123-877.00
MYCAgpat5 52123-819.00
MYCAgpat5 52123-760.00
MYCAgpat5 52123-731.00
MYCAgpat5 52123-660.00
MYCAgpat5 52123-497.00
MYCAgpat5 52123-396.00
MYCAgpat5 52123-322.00
MYCAgps 228061-396.00
MYCAgtpbp1 67269-814.00
MYCAgtpbp1 67269-636.00
MYCAhctf1 226747119.00
MYCAhcy 269378-270.00
MYCAhcyl1 229709-5.00
MYCAhcyl1 229709125.00
MYCAhcyl1 229709160.00
MYCAhcyl2 74340-919.00
MYCAhcyl2 74340-729.00
MYCAhcyl2 74340-573.00
MYCAhcyl2 74340-509.00
MYCAhcyl2 74340-406.00
MYCAhdc1 230793-877.00
MYCAhdc1 230793-420.00
MYCAhi1 52906-888.00
MYCAhi1 52906-854.00
MYCAhi1 52906-834.00
MYCAhi1 52906-768.00
MYCAhi1 52906-549.00
MYCAhi1 52906-540.00
MYCAhi1 52906-375.00
MYCAhrr 11624-625.00
MYCAhsa1 217737-375.00
MYCAhsa1 217737-208.00
MYCAhsa1 217737-110.00
MYCAhsa2 268390101.00
MYCAI314180 230249-931.00
MYCAI314180 230249-446.00
MYCAI413582 106672110.00
MYCAI413582 106672185.00
MYCAI597479 98404-719.00
MYCAI597479 98404-420.00
MYCAI837181 107242-151.00
MYCAI846148 68229-427.00
MYCAI846148 68229-56.00
MYCAI846148 68229-11.00
MYCAI854703 243373-489.00
MYCAI987944 233168-704.00
MYCAI987944 233168-543.00
MYCAI987944 233168-205.00
MYCAif1l 108897-471.00
MYCAifm3 72168-121.00
MYCAig1 66253-770.00
MYCAig1 66253-450.00
MYCAig1 66253-142.00
MYCAimp1 13722-62.00
MYCAimp1 13722109.00
MYCAimp2 231872-16.00
MYCAimp2 231872162.00
MYCAjuba 16475-980.00
MYCAjuba 16475-861.00
MYCAjuba 16475-539.00
MYCAjuba 16475183.00
MYCAk2 11637-858.00
MYCAk2 11637-549.00
MYCAk2 11637-473.00
MYCAk2 11637-299.00
MYCAk4 11639-333.00
MYCAk6 102216272-913.00
MYCAk6 102216272-868.00
MYCAk6 102216272-138.00
MYCAk6 102216272-89.00
MYCAk6 102216272125.00
MYCAkap1 11640-531.00
MYCAkap1 11640-519.00
MYCAkap1 11640137.00
MYCAkap12 83397-874.00
MYCAkap12 83397-462.00
MYCAkap12 83397-172.00
MYCAkap8 56399116.00
MYCAkip1 57373-883.00
MYCAkip1 57373-784.00
MYCAkip1 57373-746.00
MYCAkip1 57373-744.00
MYCAkip1 57373-539.00
MYCAkip1 57373-522.00
MYCAkip1 57373-89.00
MYCAkirin1 68050-275.00
MYCAkirin2 433693-388.00
MYCAkirin2 433693-214.00
MYCAkp3 11648-169.00
MYCAkr1b10 67861-382.00
MYCAkr1b10 67861-254.00
MYCAkr1b3 11677-571.00
MYCAkr1b3 11677-325.00
MYCAkr1b3 11677-5.00
MYCAkr1c20 116852-113.00
MYCAkr7a5 110198-12.00
MYCAkt1 11651-724.00
MYCAkt1s1 67605-741.00
MYCAkt1s1 6760517.00
MYCAkt1s1 6760586.00
MYCAkt2 11652171.00
MYCAkt3 23797-724.00
MYCAlad 17025-603.00
MYCAlad 17025-438.00
MYCAlad 17025-325.00
MYCAlad 17025-192.00
MYCAlad 17025-156.00
MYCAlad 17025179.00
MYCAlcam 11658188.00
MYCAldh16a1 69748-160.00
MYCAldh16a1 69748-150.00
MYCAldh18a1 56454-487.00
MYCAldh18a1 56454-289.00
MYCAldh18a1 56454-122.00
MYCAldh18a1 56454-3.00
MYCAldh6a1 104776-552.00
MYCAldh6a1 1047765.00
MYCAldh9a1 56752-790.00
MYCAldh9a1 56752-521.00
MYCAldh9a1 56752-462.00
MYCAldh9a1 56752-390.00
MYCAldoa 11674157.00
MYCAlg1 208211-49.00
MYCAlg1 208211-17.00
MYCAlg11 207958-247.00
MYCAlg11 207958-241.00
MYCAlg11 20795821.00
MYCAlg11 20795887.00
MYCAlg2 567371.00
MYCAlg3 208624-257.00
MYCAlg3 208624-94.00
MYCAlg3 20862480.00
MYCAlg3 208624112.00
MYCAlg5 66248-127.00
MYCAlg5 66248152.00
MYCAlg6 320438-696.00
MYCAlg6 320438-84.00
MYCAlg8 381903-632.00
MYCAlg8 381903-522.00
MYCAlg8 381903-344.00
MYCAlg8 381903-266.00
MYCAlg8 381903-146.00
MYCAlg8 381903-140.00
MYCAlg8 381903-38.00
MYCAlg8 38190369.00
MYCAlg8 38190396.00
MYCAlg8 381903137.00
MYCAlkbh3 69113164.00
MYCAlkbh4 72041-507.00
MYCAlkbh5 268420-994.00
MYCAlkbh5 268420-892.00
MYCAlkbh5 268420-823.00
MYCAlkbh5 268420-537.00
MYCAlkbh5 268420-161.00
MYCAlkbh7 66400-451.00
MYCAlkbh7 66400-449.00
MYCAlkbh7 66400-437.00
MYCAlkbh8 67667-7.00
MYCAlkbh8 67667102.00
MYCAlms1 236266-607.00
MYCAlms1 236266-430.00
MYCAlms1 236266-228.00
MYCAlms1 23626635.00
MYCAloxe3 23801-605.00
MYCAloxe3 23801-409.00
MYCAlpl 11647-413.00
MYCAlpl 11647-243.00
MYCAls2 74018-576.00
MYCAls2cr11 73463116.00
MYCAlyref 2168149.00
MYCAlyref2 56009-268.00
MYCAlyref2 56009-158.00
MYCAmacr 17117-584.00
MYCAmbra1 228361-492.00
MYCAmbra1 228361-281.00
MYCAmbra1 228361-168.00
MYCAmd1 11702-793.00
MYCAmd1 11702-566.00
MYCAmd1 11702-93.00
MYCAmdhd2 24584772.00
MYCAmer3 211383-52.00
MYCAmfr 23802-208.00
MYCAmfr 238021.00
MYCAmigo1 229715-579.00
MYCAmigo2 105827-919.00
MYCAmmecr1l 225339-958.00
MYCAmmecr1l 225339-923.00
MYCAmmecr1l 225339-137.00
MYCAmotl2 56332-542.00
MYCAmpd2 10967427.00
MYCAmpd2 109674132.00
MYCAmt 434437-884.00
MYCAmt 434437-492.00
MYCAmt 434437-387.00
MYCAmt 434437-136.00
MYCAmz2 13929-135.00
MYCAnapc1 17222-273.00
MYCAnapc1 1722236.00
MYCAnapc10 68999-964.00
MYCAnapc10 68999-780.00
MYCAnapc10 68999-664.00
MYCAnapc10 68999-559.00
MYCAnapc10 68999-500.00
MYCAnapc10 68999-1.00
MYCAnapc10 68999176.00
MYCAnapc11 6615662.00
MYCAnapc13 69010-178.00
MYCAnapc16 52717-874.00
MYCAnapc16 52717-628.00
MYCAnapc16 52717-172.00
MYCAnapc16 52717119.00
MYCAnapc4 52206-438.00
MYCAnapc5 59008-368.00
MYCAnapc5 59008-242.00
MYCAnapc5 59008-156.00
MYCAnapc5 59008-139.00
MYCAnapc7 5631750.00
MYCAngptl8 624219-697.00
MYCAnk 11732-672.00
MYCAnkfy1 11736-933.00
MYCAnkfy1 11736-856.00
MYCAnkfy1 11736-235.00
MYCAnkfy1 11736-116.00
MYCAnkfy1 11736123.00
MYCAnkhd1 108857129.00
MYCAnkle1 234396-661.00
MYCAnkle1 234396-521.00
MYCAnkle1 234396-100.00
MYCAnkle2 71782-502.00
MYCAnkle2 71782-409.00
MYCAnkle2 71782-359.00
MYCAnkle2 71782-122.00
MYCAnkle2 71782-28.00
MYCAnkra2 68558-897.00
MYCAnkra2 68558-716.00
MYCAnkrd10 102334-199.00
MYCAnkrd10 102334-74.00
MYCAnkrd12 106585-18.00
MYCAnkrd13b 268445-767.00
MYCAnkrd13c 433667-789.00
MYCAnkrd13c 433667189.00
MYCAnkrd16 320816-523.00
MYCAnkrd17 8170286.00
MYCAnkrd27 245886-131.00
MYCAnkrd28 105522-817.00
MYCAnkrd28 105522-476.00
MYCAnkrd28 105522-444.00
MYCAnkrd28 105522-419.00
MYCAnkrd28 105522-418.00
MYCAnkrd28 105522-380.00
MYCAnkrd28 10552280.00
MYCAnkrd34b 21844068.00
MYCAnkrd34b 218440183.00
MYCAnkrd37 654824-912.00
MYCAnkrd37 654824-244.00
MYCAnkrd37 654824146.00
MYCAnkrd42 73845-573.00
MYCAnkrd42 73845-295.00
MYCAnkrd45 73844-458.00
MYCAnkrd45 73844-422.00
MYCAnkrd45 73844-346.00
MYCAnkrd45 73844-172.00
MYCAnkrd46 68839-13.00
MYCAnkrd54 223690-693.00
MYCAnkrd54 223690-541.00
MYCAnks1 224650-766.00
MYCAnkzf1 52231-970.00
MYCAnkzf1 52231-730.00
MYCAnkzf1 52231-702.00
MYCAnkzf1 52231-92.00
MYCAnln 68743-748.00
MYCAnln 68743-593.00
MYCAnln 68743-449.00
MYCAnln 68743102.00
MYCAno10 102566-459.00
MYCAno10 10256631.00
MYCAno6 105722-915.00
MYCAno6 105722-829.00
MYCAno6 105722-773.00
MYCAno6 105722-679.00
MYCAno6 105722-420.00
MYCAno6 105722-372.00
MYCAno6 105722-221.00
MYCAno6 105722-49.00
MYCAnp32b 67628-915.00
MYCAnp32b 67628-898.00
MYCAnp32b 67628-837.00
MYCAnp32b 67628-749.00
MYCAnp32b 67628-613.00
MYCAnp32b 67628-347.00
MYCAnp32b 67628-321.00
MYCAnp32e 66471-944.00
MYCAnp32e 66471-930.00
MYCAnp32e 66471-608.00
MYCAnp32e 66471-599.00
MYCAnp32e 66471-521.00
MYCAnxa2 12306-498.00
MYCAnxa2 12306-377.00
MYCAnxa7 11750-331.00
MYCAnxa7 1175017.00
MYCAp1b1 11764-372.00
MYCAp1b1 11764-164.00
MYCAp1g1 11765-380.00
MYCAp1g1 11765-242.00
MYCAp1m1 11767-526.00
MYCAp1m1 11767-522.00
MYCAp1m1 11767-505.00
MYCAp1m1 11767-259.00
MYCAp1s1 1176934.00
MYCAp1s2 108012-908.00
MYCAp1s2 108012-800.00
MYCAp1s2 108012-655.00
MYCAp2a2 11772-259.00
MYCAp2b1 71770-390.00
MYCAp2b1 71770-264.00
MYCAp2b1 7177099.00
MYCAp2m1 11773-332.00
MYCAp2m1 11773-256.00
MYCAp2m1 11773-239.00
MYCAp2s1 232910-237.00
MYCAp2s1 232910-71.00
MYCAp3b1 11774-72.00
MYCAp3b2 11775-441.00
MYCAp3d1 11776-20.00
MYCAp3m1 5594649.00
MYCAp3s2 1177862.00
MYCAp4b1 67489-899.00
MYCAp4b1 67489134.00
MYCAp4s1 11782-709.00
MYCAp4s1 11782-682.00
MYCAp5b1 381201-964.00
MYCAp5b1 381201-160.00
MYCAp5m1 74385-535.00
MYCAp5m1 74385-433.00
MYCAp5s1 69596-712.00
MYCAp5s1 69596-348.00
MYCAp5s1 69596-6.00
MYCAp5z1 231855-210.00
MYCApba1 319924-538.00
MYCApba3 57267-350.00
MYCApba3 57267-280.00
MYCApbb3 225372137.00
MYCApc 11789-374.00
MYCApc2 23805-998.00
MYCApex1 11792-60.00
MYCApex1 11792185.00
MYCAph1c 68318-893.00
MYCAph1c 68318-774.00
MYCAph1c 6831863.00
MYCApoe 11816-506.00
MYCApol7d 100042814-894.00
MYCApol7d 100042814-516.00
MYCApol7d 100042814-475.00
MYCApoo 68316-63.00
MYCApopt1 68020-317.00
MYCAppbp2 66884-249.00
MYCAppbp2 66884-74.00
MYCAppbp2 66884-47.00
MYCAppbp2 66884149.00
MYCAppl1 72993-311.00
MYCAprt 11821-678.00
MYCAprt 1182155.00
MYCAptx 66408-589.00
MYCAqp3 11828-381.00
MYCAqp5 1183010.00
MYCAqp5 1183048.00
MYCAqr 11834-159.00
MYCAraf 11836-103.00
MYCArcn1 213827-522.00
MYCArcn1 213827179.00
MYCArf1 1184022.00
MYCArf2 11841-638.00
MYCArf2 11841-617.00
MYCArf3 11842-578.00
MYCArf3 11842-337.00
MYCArf3 11842-218.00
MYCArf4 11843-811.00
MYCArf4 11843-423.00
MYCArf6 11845-834.00
MYCArf6 11845-812.00
MYCArf6 11845-766.00
MYCArf6 11845-573.00
MYCArf6 11845-533.00
MYCArf6 11845-390.00
MYCArf6 11845-239.00
MYCArfgap1 228998-638.00
MYCArfgap1 228998-485.00
MYCArfgap2 77038-686.00
MYCArfgap2 77038-618.00
MYCArfgef1 211673-624.00
MYCArfgef2 99371-188.00
MYCArfip2 76932-629.00
MYCArfip2 76932-508.00
MYCArfip2 76932-399.00
MYCArfip2 76932-87.00
MYCArfrp1 76688-52.00
MYCArfrp1 76688186.00
MYCArg2 11847-478.00
MYCArhgap1 228359116.00
MYCArhgap10 78514-544.00
MYCArhgap11a 228482-249.00
MYCArhgap11a 22848212.00
MYCArhgap11a 22848227.00
MYCArhgap11a 228482156.00
MYCArhgap12 75415112.00
MYCArhgap12 75415197.00
MYCArhgap17 7049756.00
MYCArhgap17 70497168.00
MYCArhgap17 70497186.00
MYCArhgap26 71302-863.00
MYCArhgap28 268970-538.00
MYCArhgap28 26897092.00
MYCArhgap28 268970153.00
MYCArhgap30 226652-31.00
MYCArhgap33os 100504207-449.00
MYCArhgap35 232906-864.00
MYCArhgap35 232906-757.00
MYCArhgap35 232906-615.00
MYCArhgap35 232906-536.00
MYCArhgap35 232906-353.00
MYCArhgap39 223666-311.00
MYCArhgap39 22366659.00
MYCArhgap5 11855-988.00
MYCArhgap5 11855-764.00
MYCArhgdia 192662-891.00
MYCArhgdia 192662-778.00
MYCArhgdia 192662-432.00
MYCArhgdia 192662-363.00
MYCArhgdia 192662-246.00
MYCArhgdia 192662-7.00
MYCArhgdia 1926622.00
MYCArhgdia 1926623.00
MYCArhgdia 1926625.00
MYCArhgdia 19266236.00
MYCArhgdia 192662181.00
MYCArhgdia 192662199.00
MYCArhgef12 69632-949.00
MYCArhgef18 102098-151.00
MYCArid1a 93760-975.00
MYCArid1a 93760-854.00
MYCArid1a 93760-283.00
MYCArid1a 93760-2.00
MYCArid2 77044-894.00
MYCArid2 77044-812.00
MYCArid3b 56380-357.00
MYCArid4a 238247-865.00
MYCArid4a 238247-726.00
MYCArid4b 94246102.00
MYCArid5b 71371-917.00
MYCArid5b 71371-653.00
MYCArid5b 7137115.00
MYCArih1 23806-682.00
MYCArih1 23806-503.00
MYCArih1 23806-50.00
MYCArih1 23806-11.00
MYCArih1 2380675.00
MYCArih2 23807-542.00
MYCArih2 23807-170.00
MYCArl1 104303-486.00
MYCArl1 104303-184.00
MYCArl10 56795-379.00
MYCArl10 56795-274.00
MYCArl10 56795-124.00
MYCArl14ep 212772-355.00
MYCArl14ep 21277210.00
MYCArl15 218639130.00
MYCArl2 56327-562.00
MYCArl2 5632757.00
MYCArl4c 320982-730.00
MYCArl5a 7542358.00
MYCArl5b 75869-461.00
MYCArl6 56297-632.00
MYCArl6 56297-524.00
MYCArl6 56297-405.00
MYCArl6ip1 54208-948.00
MYCArl6ip1 54208-735.00
MYCArl6ip1 54208-130.00
MYCArl6ip1 5420859.00
MYCArl6ip1 54208117.00
MYCArl6ip5 65106-257.00
MYCArl6ip6 65103-315.00
MYCArl8a 68724-389.00
MYCArl8b 67166-320.00
MYCArmc1 74252-994.00
MYCArmc1 74252-881.00
MYCArmc1 74252-742.00
MYCArmc1 74252-545.00
MYCArmc5 233912-588.00
MYCArmc5 233912-484.00
MYCArmc5 233912-272.00
MYCArmc5 23391257.00
MYCArmc6 76813-143.00
MYCArmc6 7681390.00
MYCArmc7 276905-842.00
MYCArmc7 276905-349.00
MYCArmc8 74125120.00
MYCArmc9 78795-786.00
MYCArmc9 78795-200.00
MYCArmcx5 494468-469.00
MYCArmcx5 494468-309.00
MYCArmcx5 494468-211.00
MYCArmcx5 494468-82.00
MYCArmcx6 278097198.00
MYCArnt 11863-544.00
MYCArpc2 76709-581.00
MYCArpc2 76709-400.00
MYCArpc2 76709-172.00
MYCArpc3 56378-510.00
MYCArpc3 56378-170.00
MYCArpc5l 74192-997.00
MYCArpc5l 74192-396.00
MYCArpc5l 74192-299.00
MYCArpc5l 741925.00
MYCArpin 70420-892.00
MYCArpin 70420-511.00
MYCArpin 70420-240.00
MYCArrb2 216869-963.00
MYCArrb2 216869-875.00
MYCArrb2 216869-825.00
MYCArrb2 216869-669.00
MYCArrdc1 215705-197.00
MYCArrdc1 21570530.00
MYCArrdc1 21570597.00
MYCArrdc2 70807-464.00
MYCArsa 11883-606.00
MYCArsa 11883-493.00
MYCArsa 11883-448.00
MYCArsb 1188197.00
MYCArsk 7704164.00
MYCArxes1 76219-722.00
MYCArxes1 76219-380.00
MYCArxes2 76976-644.00
MYCArxes2 76976-312.00
MYCAsah1 11886-737.00
MYCAsb15 78910-195.00
MYCAsb15 7891073.00
MYCAsb3 65257-117.00
MYCAsb7 11758989.00
MYCAsb8 78541-105.00
MYCAsb8 7854164.00
MYCAscc2 75452-292.00
MYCAscc2 754521.00
MYCAscc3 77987-756.00
MYCAscc3 77987-204.00
MYCAsf1b 66929-276.00
MYCAsf1b 66929-102.00
MYCAsh2l 23808-357.00
MYCAsic1 11419-901.00
MYCAsna1 56495-646.00
MYCAsna1 56495-404.00
MYCAsna1 56495-265.00
MYCAsns 27053-403.00
MYCAsns 27053-229.00
MYCAsph 65973-247.00
MYCAsph 65973-81.00
MYCAsphd1 233879-361.00
MYCAspm 12316-567.00
MYCAspm 12316-553.00
MYCAspm 12316-266.00
MYCAspm 1231631.00
MYCAspscr1 68938-730.00
MYCAspscr1 68938-632.00
MYCAspscr1 68938-392.00
MYCAspscr1 68938-265.00
MYCAspscr1 6893862.00
MYCAsrgl1 66514-791.00
MYCAsrgl1 66514-274.00
MYCAsrgl1 66514110.00
MYCAss1 11898-402.00
MYCAsun 71177-832.00
MYCAsun 71177-663.00
MYCAsxl1 22879011.00
MYCAsxl1 228790162.00
MYCAsxl2 75302-885.00
MYCAsxl2 75302-176.00
MYCAsxl3 211961-551.00
MYCAtad1 67979-836.00
MYCAtad1 67979-681.00
MYCAtad1 67979-574.00
MYCAtad1 67979-307.00
MYCAtad1 67979-60.00
MYCAtad1 67979-27.00
MYCAtad2 70472-377.00
MYCAtad2 70472-157.00
MYCAtad2 70472111.00
MYCAtad2b 320817-555.00
MYCAtad3a 108888130.00
MYCAtad3aos 70448152.00
MYCAtad5 237877-113.00
MYCAtat1 73242-123.00
MYCAtf1 11908-885.00
MYCAtf1 11908-690.00
MYCAtf1 11908-516.00
MYCAtf1 11908-507.00
MYCAtf1 11908-498.00
MYCAtf1 11908-194.00
MYCAtf1 11908-128.00
MYCAtf3 11910-993.00
MYCAtf3 11910-679.00
MYCAtf3 11910-599.00
MYCAtf3 11910-479.00
MYCAtf4 11911-969.00
MYCAtf4 11911-903.00
MYCAtf4 11911-850.00
MYCAtf4 11911-812.00
MYCAtf4 11911-448.00
MYCAtf4 11911-368.00
MYCAtf4 11911160.00
MYCAtf5 107503-573.00
MYCAtf5 107503-9.00
MYCAtf6b 12915-744.00
MYCAtf7ip 54343-538.00
MYCAtf7ip 54343-432.00
MYCAtf7ip 54343-306.00
MYCAtf7ip 54343-261.00
MYCAtf7ip 54343-63.00
MYCAtf7ip 54343-17.00
MYCAtf7ip 54343136.00
MYCAtg101 68118-846.00
MYCAtg101 68118-599.00
MYCAtg12 67526-98.00
MYCAtg16l1 77040-641.00
MYCAtg16l1 77040-592.00
MYCAtg16l1 77040-509.00
MYCAtg16l1 77040-135.00
MYCAtg2a 329015-727.00
MYCAtg2a 329015-148.00
MYCAtg3 6784155.00
MYCAtg4b 66615-143.00
MYCAtg4b 66615128.00
MYCAtg5 11793-660.00
MYCAtg5 11793-565.00
MYCAtg5 11793-367.00
MYCAtg5 11793-106.00
MYCAtg7 74244-530.00
MYCAtg7 74244-462.00
MYCAtg9a 24586037.00
MYCAthl1 212974-659.00
MYCAthl1 212974-152.00
MYCAthl1 212974-122.00
MYCAthl1 212974-92.00
MYCAtic 108147-550.00
MYCAtic 108147-512.00
MYCAtic 108147-453.00
MYCAtic 108147-397.00
MYCAtic 108147-317.00
MYCAtic 108147-296.00
MYCAtic 108147-80.00
MYCAtic 108147-9.00
MYCAtic 10814744.00
MYCAtl2 56298-543.00
MYCAtl3 109168-800.00
MYCAtl3 109168-778.00
MYCAtl3 109168-312.00
MYCAtl3 109168-176.00
MYCAtl3 109168-168.00
MYCAtm 1192027.00
MYCAtm 11920147.00
MYCAtm 11920160.00
MYCAtmin 234776-281.00
MYCAtmin 234776-168.00
MYCAtoh1 11921-28.00
MYCAtox1 11927-997.00
MYCAtp10a 11982-599.00
MYCAtp10d 231287-516.00
MYCAtp11a 50770-101.00
MYCAtp13a1 170759-820.00
MYCAtp13a1 170759-682.00
MYCAtp13a1 170759-494.00
MYCAtp13a1 170759-468.00
MYCAtp13a1 170759-363.00
MYCAtp13a1 170759-128.00
MYCAtp13a3 224088-221.00
MYCAtp1a1 1192854.00
MYCAtp1a1 1192887.00
MYCAtp2a2 11938-964.00
MYCAtp2a2 11938-838.00
MYCAtp2a2 11938-79.00
MYCAtp5a1 11946-406.00
MYCAtp5a1 11946-359.00
MYCAtp5a1 11946-342.00
MYCAtp5a1 11946-236.00
MYCAtp5a1 11946-185.00
MYCAtp5a1 11946-93.00
MYCAtp5a1 11946-39.00
MYCAtp5a1 11946198.00
MYCAtp5b 11947-596.00
MYCAtp5b 11947-423.00
MYCAtp5b 11947-186.00
MYCAtp5b 11947-158.00
MYCAtp5b 11947-74.00
MYCAtp5d 66043-744.00
MYCAtp5d 66043-403.00
MYCAtp5d 66043-315.00
MYCAtp5d 66043-67.00
MYCAtp5d 66043165.00
MYCAtp5f1 11950-458.00
MYCAtp5f1 11950-349.00
MYCAtp5g1 11951-905.00
MYCAtp5g1 11951-570.00
MYCAtp5g1 11951-194.00
MYCAtp5g1 11951-148.00
MYCAtp5g1 1195189.00
MYCAtp5g2 67942-244.00
MYCAtp5g2 67942-53.00
MYCAtp5g3 228033-153.00
MYCAtp5g3 2280332.00
MYCAtp5j 11957-257.00
MYCAtp5j2 57423-398.00
MYCAtp5j2 57423-186.00
MYCAtp5j2 57423-80.00
MYCAtp5j2 57423112.00
MYCAtp5k 11958-350.00
MYCAtp5l 27425-855.00
MYCAtp5l 27425-696.00
MYCAtp5l 27425-576.00
MYCAtp5l 27425-457.00
MYCAtp5l 27425-406.00
MYCAtp5l 27425-305.00
MYCAtp5l 27425-284.00
MYCAtp5l 27425-238.00
MYCAtp5l 27425-231.00
MYCAtp5l 27425-114.00
MYCAtp5o 28080-209.00
MYCAtp5s 68055-203.00
MYCAtp5sl 66349-600.00
MYCAtp5sl 66349-530.00
MYCAtp5sl 66349-182.00
MYCAtp5sl 6634953.00
MYCAtp6ap1 54411-330.00
MYCAtp6ap2 70495-417.00
MYCAtp6ap2 70495-247.00
MYCAtp6v0a1 11975-859.00
MYCAtp6v0a1 11975-693.00
MYCAtp6v0a1 11975-605.00
MYCAtp6v0a1 11975-418.00
MYCAtp6v0a1 11975-170.00
MYCAtp6v0b 11414349.00
MYCAtp6v0b 114143124.00
MYCAtp6v0c 11984-590.00
MYCAtp6v0c 11984161.00
MYCAtp6v0d1 11972-662.00
MYCAtp6v0d1 11972-555.00
MYCAtp6v0d1 11972-419.00
MYCAtp6v0d1 11972-411.00
MYCAtp6v0d1 11972-45.00
MYCAtp6v0e 11974-614.00
MYCAtp6v0e 11974-534.00
MYCAtp6v0e 11974-434.00
MYCAtp6v0e 1197414.00
MYCAtp6v0e 1197453.00
MYCAtp6v1a 11964-304.00
MYCAtp6v1a 11964-158.00
MYCAtp6v1a 11964-35.00
MYCAtp6v1b2 11966-44.00
MYCAtp6v1c1 66335-61.00
MYCAtp6v1c2 68775-52.00
MYCAtp6v1d 73834-222.00
MYCAtp6v1d 73834129.00
MYCAtp6v1d 73834157.00
MYCAtp6v1f 66144-708.00
MYCAtp6v1f 66144-412.00
MYCAtp6v1f 66144-380.00
MYCAtp6v1f 66144-259.00
MYCAtp6v1f 6614425.00
MYCAtp6v1f 66144161.00
MYCAtp6v1f 66144191.00
MYCAtp6v1g2 6623723.00
MYCAtp7a 11977-724.00
MYCAtp7a 11977-224.00
MYCAtpaf1 230649-496.00
MYCAtpaf1 230649-347.00
MYCAtpaf1 230649-323.00
MYCAtpaf2 24678216.00
MYCAtpaf2 24678221.00
MYCAtpaf2 246782150.00
MYCAtraid 381629-777.00
MYCAtraid 381629-374.00
MYCAtraid 381629-119.00
MYCAtraid 38162998.00
MYCAtrip 235610-490.00
MYCAtrip 235610-365.00
MYCAtrip 235610-22.00
MYCAtrn 11990-456.00
MYCAtrnl1 226255170.00
MYCAtrx 22589-198.00
MYCAtxn10 54138-170.00
MYCAtxn10 54138-85.00
MYCAtxn2 20239-561.00
MYCAtxn2 20239-217.00
MYCAtxn2l 233871-602.00
MYCAtxn2l 233871-318.00
MYCAtxn2l 233871-147.00
MYCAtxn2l 233871-92.00
MYCAtxn2l 233871-45.00
MYCAtxn7l3 217218-435.00
MYCAtxn7l3 217218-420.00
MYCAtxn7l3 217218-126.00
MYCAU019823 27015666.00
MYCAU022751 102991-492.00
MYCAuh 1199249.00
MYCAunip 69885-299.00
MYCAunip 69885-17.00
MYCAunip 69885-12.00
MYCAurka 208786.00
MYCAurkaip1 66077-985.00
MYCAurkaip1 66077-794.00
MYCAurkaip1 66077-723.00
MYCAurkaip1 66077-169.00
MYCAurkaip1 6607771.00
MYCAurkb 20877-469.00
MYCAurkb 20877-432.00
MYCAurkb 20877-275.00
MYCAurkb 2087749.00
MYCAurkb 2087794.00
MYCAven 74268-381.00
MYCAvl9 78937-235.00
MYCAvpi1 69534-984.00
MYCAvpi1 69534-831.00
MYCAvpi1 69534-717.00
MYCAvpi1 69534-481.00
MYCAvpi1 69534-367.00
MYCAvpi1 69534-221.00
MYCAvpi1 6953468.00
MYCAvpi1 69534198.00
MYCAW146154 101835-539.00
MYCAW146154 101835-208.00
MYCAW146154 10183574.00
MYCAW146154 101835186.00
MYCAW209491 105351-716.00
MYCAW209491 105351-289.00
MYCAW209491 105351-202.00
MYCAW209491 105351-152.00
MYCAW209491 105351-88.00
MYCAW549877 106064-579.00
MYCAW549877 10606482.00
MYCAW554918 225289-215.00
MYCAxin1 12005-710.00
MYCAY512931 43431085.00
MYCAzi2 27215-147.00
MYCAzin1 54375-772.00
MYCAzin1 54375-455.00
MYCAzin1 54375-210.00
MYCAzin1 54375111.00
MYCAzin1 54375183.00
MYCAzin2 242669161.00
MYCB230118H07Rik 68170-310.00
MYCB230118H07Rik 68170-71.00
MYCB230118H07Rik 6817098.00
MYCB230217C12Rik 6812786.00
MYCB230219D22Rik 78521-591.00
MYCB230219D22Rik 78521-135.00
MYCB3galnt2 97884-871.00
MYCB3galnt2 97884-759.00
MYCB3galnt2 97884-723.00
MYCB3galnt2 97884-502.00
MYCB3galnt2 97884-300.00
MYCB3galt4 54218-180.00
MYCB3galt4 54218-47.00
MYCB3galt4 5421855.00
MYCB3galt5 93961-999.00
MYCB3galt5 93961-749.00
MYCB3gnt2 53625-933.00
MYCB3gnt2 53625-705.00
MYCB3gnt2 53625-536.00
MYCB3gnt2 53625-78.00
MYCB3gnt2 5362543.00
MYCB3gnt7 227327-890.00
MYCB3gnt7 227327-651.00
MYCB3gnt7 227327-568.00
MYCB3gnt7 227327-330.00
MYCB3gnt9 97440-106.00
MYCB3gntl1 210004-512.00
MYCB3gntl1 210004-384.00
MYCB3gntl1 210004171.00
MYCB4galnt2 14422-463.00
MYCB4galnt2 14422-214.00
MYCB4galnt4 330671-751.00
MYCB4galt1 14595-843.00
MYCB4galt1 14595-692.00
MYCB4galt1 14595-512.00
MYCB4galt1 14595-279.00
MYCB4galt1 14595126.00
MYCB4galt3 57370-802.00
MYCB4galt3 57370-655.00
MYCB4galt3 57370-570.00
MYCB4galt3 57370-506.00
MYCB4galt3 57370-366.00
MYCB4galt3 57370-363.00
MYCB4galt3 57370-255.00
MYCB4galt3 57370152.00
MYCB4galt5 5633673.00
MYCB4gat1 108902-90.00
MYCB9d2 232987-278.00
MYCBach2 12014-894.00
MYCBach2 12014-375.00
MYCBach2 12014-265.00
MYCBag3 2981053.00
MYCBag5 70369113.00
MYCBag6 224727-555.00
MYCBahcc1 268515-954.00
MYCBahcc1 268515-821.00
MYCBahd1 228536-576.00
MYCBaiap2 108100-691.00
MYCBaiap2l1 66898-102.00
MYCBaiap2l1 66898113.00
MYCBambi 68010-373.00
MYCBanf1 23825186.00
MYCBank1 242248108.00
MYCBanp 53325-996.00
MYCBanp 53325-810.00
MYCBanp 53325-772.00
MYCBanp 53325-732.00
MYCBanp 53325-646.00
MYCBanp 53325-498.00
MYCBanp 53325-468.00
MYCBanp 53325-391.00
MYCBanp 53325-259.00
MYCBap1 104416-879.00
MYCBap1 104416-324.00
MYCBap1 104416-202.00
MYCBard1 12021-293.00
MYCBard1 1202183.00
MYCBarx1 12022-51.00
MYCBax 12028-130.00
MYCBaz1b 22385-658.00
MYCBaz1b 22385-628.00
MYCBaz1b 22385-590.00
MYCBaz1b 22385-427.00
MYCBaz1b 2238574.00
MYCBaz2a 116848-621.00
MYCBaz2a 116848-315.00
MYCBaz2b 407823-136.00
MYCBbc3 170770-991.00
MYCBbc3 170770-575.00
MYCBbof1 72873-178.00
MYCBbs1 5202868.00
MYCBbs10 71769-845.00
MYCBbs2 67378-160.00
MYCBbs2 6737833.00
MYCBbs5 72569-284.00
MYCBbs9 319845-183.00
MYCBbx 70508-680.00
MYCBbx 70508-541.00
MYCBbx 70508-426.00
MYCBC003331 226499-887.00
MYCBC003965 214489-747.00
MYCBC003965 214489-679.00
MYCBC003965 214489-610.00
MYCBC003965 214489-153.00
MYCBC003965 214489-135.00
MYCBC003965 214489-105.00
MYCBC004004 80748-56.00
MYCBC004004 8074840.00
MYCBC005537 79555-754.00
MYCBC005624 227707-157.00
MYCBC005624 22770773.00
MYCBC021614 225884-305.00
MYCBC024139 271278-347.00
MYCBC024978 414069-910.00
MYCBC024978 414069-419.00
MYCBC024978 414069-47.00
MYCBC024978 414069-19.00
MYCBC024978 41406994.00
MYCBC025920 268319-912.00
MYCBC025920 268319-564.00
MYCBC025920 268319-522.00
MYCBC025920 268319-323.00
MYCBC025920 268319-200.00
MYCBC025920 268319-98.00
MYCBC025920 268319-73.00
MYCBC025920 268319179.00
MYCBC026585 226527-444.00
MYCBC026585 226527-97.00
MYCBC029214 227622-112.00
MYCBC030867 217216-521.00
MYCBC030867 217216-193.00
MYCBC030867 217216-76.00
MYCBC031181 407819-898.00
MYCBC031181 407819-464.00
MYCBC031181 407819-385.00
MYCBC037034 231807-120.00
MYCBC048403 270802-607.00
MYCBC048403 270802-571.00
MYCBC048403 270802-499.00
MYCBC048403 270802-75.00
MYCBC048403 270802-52.00
MYCBC049715 320135-151.00
MYCBC049762 1932865.00
MYCBC052040 399568-966.00
MYCBC052040 399568-893.00
MYCBC052040 399568-765.00
MYCBC052040 399568-616.00
MYCBC052040 399568-495.00
MYCBC052040 399568-493.00
MYCBC052040 399568-177.00
MYCBC052040 39956889.00
MYCBC089491 28062156.00
MYCBcam 57278-604.00
MYCBcap29 12033-409.00
MYCBcap29 12033-175.00
MYCBcap29 12033-99.00
MYCBcap29 120334.00
MYCBcap29 1203316.00
MYCBcap29 1203321.00
MYCBcar3 29815-26.00
MYCBcas2 68183-518.00
MYCBcas2 68183-323.00
MYCBcas2 68183-319.00
MYCBcas2 68183-178.00
MYCBcas3 192197-789.00
MYCBcas3 192197-423.00
MYCBcat2 12036-148.00
MYCBccip 66165-737.00
MYCBcdin3d 75284-363.00
MYCBcdin3d 75284-224.00
MYCBckdha 1203920.00
MYCBckdha 12039138.00
MYCBckdha 12039199.00
MYCBckdk 12041-519.00
MYCBckdk 12041-189.00
MYCBckdk 12041-23.00
MYCBcl11b 58208-760.00
MYCBcl2 12043-658.00
MYCBcl2 12043-426.00
MYCBcl2 1204351.00
MYCBcl2l11 12125-828.00
MYCBcl2l11 12125191.00
MYCBcl2l12 7573690.00
MYCBcl2l13 94044-791.00
MYCBcl2l13 94044-692.00
MYCBcl2l13 94044-597.00
MYCBcl2l13 94044-546.00
MYCBcl6 12053-721.00
MYCBcl6 12053-142.00
MYCBcl6b 12029-356.00
MYCBcl7a 77045-463.00
MYCBcl7b 12054-582.00
MYCBcl7b 12054-553.00
MYCBcl7b 12054-280.00
MYCBcl7b 12054-29.00
MYCBcl7c 12055-265.00
MYCBcl7c 12055-40.00
MYCBcl7c 12055-33.00
MYCBcl7c 120558.00
MYCBclaf1 72567-785.00
MYCBclaf1 72567-610.00
MYCBclaf1 72567-524.00
MYCBclaf1 72567-147.00
MYCBclaf1 72567-26.00
MYCBcor 71458-950.00
MYCBcs1l 66821-980.00
MYCBcs1l 66821-944.00
MYCBdnf 12064-784.00
MYCBend3 331623-922.00
MYCBend3 331623-740.00
MYCBend3 331623-307.00
MYCBend3 331623-282.00
MYCBend3 331623-164.00
MYCBend3 331623136.00
MYCBend5 67621188.00
MYCBend7 209645-804.00
MYCBest3 382427-558.00
MYCBfar 67118-628.00
MYCBfar 67118-88.00
MYCBhlhe41 79362-642.00
MYCBhlhe41 79362-626.00
MYCBhlhe41 79362-25.00
MYCBhlhe41 79362108.00
MYCBicc1 83675117.00
MYCBicd1 12121-351.00
MYCBicd2 76895-795.00
MYCBicd2 76895-599.00
MYCBid 12122-1000.00
MYCBid 1212290.00
MYCBin3 57784-634.00
MYCBirc3 117964.00
MYCBirc5 11799-907.00
MYCBirc5 11799-779.00
MYCBirc5 11799-621.00
MYCBirc5 11799-581.00
MYCBirc5 11799-322.00
MYCBirc5 11799130.00
MYCBirc6 12211-985.00
MYCBirc6 12211-672.00
MYCBirc6 12211-609.00
MYCBirc6 12211-290.00
MYCBlcap 53619-942.00
MYCBlcap 53619-841.00
MYCBlcap 53619-448.00
MYCBlcap 53619-228.00
MYCBlcap 53619-113.00
MYCBlcap 53619104.00
MYCBlm 12144-286.00
MYCBlm 1214459.00
MYCBlm 12144137.00
MYCBloc1s2 7368962.00
MYCBloc1s4 117197-171.00
MYCBloc1s5 17828-160.00
MYCBloc1s5 1782826.00
MYCBloc1s6 18457-759.00
MYCBloc1s6 18457-659.00
MYCBloc1s6 18457-611.00
MYCBloc1s6 18457-481.00
MYCBloc1s6 18457-344.00
MYCBlvra 109778-704.00
MYCBlvra 109778-550.00
MYCBlvra 109778-262.00
MYCBlvra 10977872.00
MYCBlzf1 6635288.00
MYCBmf 171543-835.00
MYCBmf 171543-280.00
MYCBmi1 12151-853.00
MYCBmp2k 140780-857.00
MYCBmp2k 140780-750.00
MYCBmp2k 140780-154.00
MYCBmp6 12161-552.00
MYCBmp8a 12163-798.00
MYCBmp8b 12164-483.00
MYCBmp8b 12164-233.00
MYCBmp8b 1216482.00
MYCBmper 73230-167.00
MYCBmpr1a 12166176.00
MYCBms1 21389555.00
MYCBmt2 101148-493.00
MYCBmt2 101148-255.00
MYCBmt2 101148-56.00
MYCBmyc 107771-478.00
MYCBmyc 107771-448.00
MYCBmyc 107771-407.00
MYCBnip1 224630-813.00
MYCBnip1 224630-705.00
MYCBnip1 224630-677.00
MYCBnip1 224630-477.00
MYCBnip1 224630-426.00
MYCBnip1 224630-333.00
MYCBnip1 224630-236.00
MYCBnip1 224630-146.00
MYCBnip1 224630-128.00
MYCBnip1 22463024.00
MYCBnip3 12176-511.00
MYCBnip3l 12177-437.00
MYCBnip3l 12177-327.00
MYCBnip3l 12177-201.00
MYCBod1l 665775-46.00
MYCBok 51800-638.00
MYCBok 51800-239.00
MYCBok 51800-131.00
MYCBok 5180011.00
MYCBola1 6916885.00
MYCBola2 66162-943.00
MYCBola2 66162-839.00
MYCBola2 66162-548.00
MYCBola2 66162-88.00
MYCBoll 75388-429.00
MYCBop1 12181107.00
MYCBora 77744-965.00
MYCBora 77744-262.00
MYCBora 77744-258.00
MYCBora 77744-221.00
MYCBorcs7 66439-640.00
MYCBorcs7 66439-537.00
MYCBorcs7 66439-233.00
MYCBorcs7 66439-186.00
MYCBphl 68021-792.00
MYCBphl 68021-530.00
MYCBpnt1 23827-881.00
MYCBpnt1 23827-614.00
MYCBpnt1 23827-407.00
MYCBpnt1 23827-337.00
MYCBptf 207165-72.00
MYCBrap 72399-842.00
MYCBrat1 231841-915.00
MYCBrat1 231841-821.00
MYCBrat1 231841-593.00
MYCBrat1 231841-344.00
MYCBrat1 23184182.00
MYCBrca1 1218911.00
MYCBrca2 12190-956.00
MYCBrca2 12190-848.00
MYCBrca2 12190-613.00
MYCBrca2 12190-610.00
MYCBrca2 12190-501.00
MYCBrca2 12190-430.00
MYCBrca2 12190-283.00
MYCBrca2 12190-214.00
MYCBrca2 12190-30.00
MYCBrcc3 210766-424.00
MYCBrcc3 2107662.00
MYCBrd2 14312-927.00
MYCBrd2 14312-880.00
MYCBrd2 14312-778.00
MYCBrd2 14312-458.00
MYCBrd2 14312-333.00
MYCBrd2 14312-260.00
MYCBrd2 14312-219.00
MYCBrd2 14312-128.00
MYCBrd2 1431271.00
MYCBrd2 14312136.00
MYCBrd4 57261-845.00
MYCBrd4 57261-585.00
MYCBrd4 57261-558.00
MYCBrd4 57261-525.00
MYCBrd8 78656157.00
MYCBrd9 105246-951.00
MYCBrd9 105246-909.00
MYCBrd9 105246-898.00
MYCBrd9 105246-728.00
MYCBrd9 105246-187.00
MYCBre 107976133.00
MYCBre 107976178.00
MYCBri3bp 76809125.00
MYCBrix1 678322.00
MYCBrk1 101314-519.00
MYCBrk1 101314-489.00
MYCBrk1 101314-153.00
MYCBrk1 101314-45.00
MYCBrms1l 52592-231.00
MYCBrpf1 78783-974.00
MYCBrpf1 78783-612.00
MYCBrpf1 78783-555.00
MYCBrpf1 78783-315.00
MYCBrpf1 78783-106.00
MYCBrwd1 9387172.00
MYCBrwd1 9387197.00
MYCBsg 12215-351.00
MYCBsg 12215-178.00
MYCBst2 6955033.00
MYCBst2 69550163.00
MYCBtbd10 68815-600.00
MYCBtbd10 68815186.00
MYCBtbd7 238386-277.00
MYCBtbd8 100503185-215.00
MYCBtbd9 22467124.00
MYCBtbd9 224671166.00
MYCBtf3 218490-319.00
MYCBtf3 21849040.00
MYCBtf3l4 70533-343.00
MYCBtf3l4 70533-238.00
MYCBtf3l4 70533-232.00
MYCBtf3l4 70533132.00
MYCBtf3l4 70533160.00
MYCBtg2 12227-175.00
MYCBtg2 12227-29.00
MYCBtg3 12228-683.00
MYCBtg3 12228-149.00
MYCBtn1a1 12231-108.00
MYCBtrc 12234-654.00
MYCBub1b 12236-925.00
MYCBub1b 12236-570.00
MYCBub1b 12236-492.00
MYCBub1b 12236-298.00
MYCBub1b 12236-37.00
MYCBub1b 1223697.00
MYCBub1b 12236108.00
MYCBub3 12237-208.00
MYCBub3 12237-164.00
MYCBub3 12237-151.00
MYCBud13 215051-736.00
MYCBud13 215051-532.00
MYCBud13 215051-411.00
MYCBud31 231889-117.00
MYCBud31 23188937.00
MYCC030006K11Rik 223665-562.00
MYCC130036L24Rik 31933623.00
MYCC130036L24Rik 31933635.00
MYCC130036L24Rik 31933643.00
MYCC130060K24Rik 24340764.00
MYCC1d 57316-398.00
MYCC1d 57316-307.00
MYCC1d 57316-198.00
MYCC1d 57316-169.00
MYCC1d 5731633.00
MYCC1galt1 94192-762.00
MYCC1qbp 1226137.00
MYCC1qbp 1226190.00
MYCC2cd2l 71764-683.00
MYCC2cd3 277939-923.00
MYCC2cd5 7474168.00
MYCC2cd5 74741117.00
MYCC87436 232196-580.00
MYCCabin1 104248109.00
MYCCables1 63955-442.00
MYCCabp7 192650-453.00
MYCCacna1e 12290-637.00
MYCCacnb1 12295175.00
MYCCacnb4 12298-330.00
MYCCactin 70312-917.00
MYCCactin 70312-897.00
MYCCactin 70312-641.00
MYCCactin 70312-589.00
MYCCactin 70312-261.00
MYCCacybp 12301-812.00
MYCCacybp 12301-422.00
MYCCad 69719-741.00
MYCCad 69719-582.00
MYCCad 69719-565.00
MYCCad 69719-381.00
MYCCad 69719-335.00
MYCCad 69719-258.00
MYCCad 69719-253.00
MYCCad 69719-69.00
MYCCad 69719-53.00
MYCCad 69719-29.00
MYCCadm1 54725-763.00
MYCCadm1 54725-188.00
MYCCadm4 260299-676.00
MYCCadps2 320405-392.00
MYCCage1 71213-45.00
MYCCalcoco1 67488-896.00
MYCCalcoco1 67488-575.00
MYCCalcoco1 67488-513.00
MYCCalcoco1 67488-404.00
MYCCalcoco1 67488-79.00
MYCCalcoco1 67488-64.00
MYCCalcoco1 674888.00
MYCCalcoco1 67488163.00
MYCCalhm2 72691-715.00
MYCCalm1 12313-163.00
MYCCalm1 12313-152.00
MYCCalm1 12313-107.00
MYCCalm2 12314-896.00
MYCCalm2 12314-819.00
MYCCalm2 12314-297.00
MYCCalm2 12314-282.00
MYCCalm2 12314-144.00
MYCCalm2 12314-131.00
MYCCalm2 12314107.00
MYCCalm2 12314155.00
MYCCalm3 12315-475.00
MYCCalm3 12315-195.00
MYCCalm3 12315-90.00
MYCCalm3 1231567.00
MYCCalr 12317-225.00
MYCCalr 12317153.00
MYCCalr3 733163.00
MYCCalr3 73316134.00
MYCCalr3 73316190.00
MYCCalu 12321-982.00
MYCCalu 12321-920.00
MYCCalu 12321-907.00
MYCCalu 12321-806.00
MYCCalu 12321-471.00
MYCCamk1d 227541-594.00
MYCCamk1d 227541199.00
MYCCamk2b 12323-985.00
MYCCamk2b 12323-20.00
MYCCamk2b 1232323.00
MYCCamk2b 1232333.00
MYCCamk2b 12323165.00
MYCCamk2d 108058-555.00
MYCCamk2g 12325-297.00
MYCCamk2g 12325-188.00
MYCCamk2g 1232535.00
MYCCamkk1 55984-36.00
MYCCamkmt 73582-269.00
MYCCaml 12328-993.00
MYCCamsap2 67886116.00
MYCCamta1 100072184.00
MYCCand1 71902-423.00
MYCCand1 71902-195.00
MYCCand1 71902181.00
MYCCand2 6708852.00
MYCCant1 76025-260.00
MYCCant1 76025-138.00
MYCCanx 12330-991.00
MYCCanx 12330-720.00
MYCCanx 12330-588.00
MYCCanx 12330-557.00
MYCCanx 12330-240.00
MYCCanx 12330-201.00
MYCCanx 1233050.00
MYCCanx 12330175.00
MYCCap1 1233125.00
MYCCap2 67252-82.00
MYCCapn10 23830-466.00
MYCCapn10 23830-36.00
MYCCapn15 50817-589.00
MYCCapn15 50817-460.00
MYCCapn15 50817-6.00
MYCCapn2 123345.00
MYCCapn7 12339-293.00
MYCCapn7 12339-27.00
MYCCapn7 12339-19.00
MYCCapn7 12339161.00
MYCCapns1 12336191.00
MYCCaprin1 53872-409.00
MYCCaprin2 232560-38.00
MYCCaprin2 23256098.00
MYCCaprin2 232560129.00
MYCCapza1 1234089.00
MYCCapza2 12343-135.00
MYCCar12 76459-429.00
MYCCar14 23831-783.00
MYCCar14 23831-333.00
MYCCar14 23831-125.00
MYCCar14 23831132.00
MYCCard10 105844-990.00
MYCCarkd 69225-523.00
MYCCarkd 69225-320.00
MYCCarkd 6922596.00
MYCCarnmt1 67383-130.00
MYCCars 27267-103.00
MYCCasc1 320662100.00
MYCCasc4 319996-879.00
MYCCasc4 319996-602.00
MYCCasc5 76464-531.00
MYCCasc5 76464-525.00
MYCCasc5 76464-277.00
MYCCasc5 76464-1.00
MYCCasc5 7646412.00
MYCCasd1 213819-470.00
MYCCask 12361-870.00
MYCCask 12361-510.00
MYCCaskin2 140721-317.00
MYCCasp2 12366-467.00
MYCCasp2 12366-220.00
MYCCasp2 12366-143.00
MYCCasp2 12366-19.00
MYCCasp7 12369-413.00
MYCCatsperg1 32022565.00
MYCCbl 12402-843.00
MYCCbl 12402-412.00
MYCCbl 12402-150.00
MYCCbl 12402-10.00
MYCCbl 1240289.00
MYCCbll1 104836-162.00
MYCCbln1 12404-777.00
MYCCbln1 12404-461.00
MYCCbr1 12408-458.00
MYCCbr1 12408-214.00
MYCCbr1 12408-192.00
MYCCbr3 109857-930.00
MYCCbr3 109857-912.00
MYCCbr3 109857-862.00
MYCCbr3 109857-176.00
MYCCbr4 234309-54.00
MYCCbr4 23430920.00
MYCCbr4 234309174.00
MYCCbwd1 226043136.00
MYCCbx1 12412-833.00
MYCCbx1 12412-462.00
MYCCbx1 12412-259.00
MYCCbx1 12412-203.00
MYCCbx3 12417-329.00
MYCCbx3 1241712.00
MYCCbx5 12419-105.00
MYCCbx5 12419112.00
MYCCbx7 52609-20.00
MYCCbx8 30951-513.00
MYCCc2d1a 21213961.00
MYCCc2d1b 319965-946.00
MYCCc2d1b 319965-211.00
MYCCc2d1b 3199657.00
MYCCc2d1b 319965124.00
MYCCc2d1b 319965176.00
MYCCcar1 67500-995.00
MYCCcar1 67500-292.00
MYCCcar1 6750038.00
MYCCcdc103 73293-900.00
MYCCcdc103 73293-667.00
MYCCcdc106 232821188.00
MYCCcdc107 622404-166.00
MYCCcdc107 622404186.00
MYCCcdc113 244608-116.00
MYCCcdc114 211535-991.00
MYCCcdc114 211535-969.00
MYCCcdc114 211535-843.00
MYCCcdc114 211535-739.00
MYCCcdc115 69668-204.00
MYCCcdc115 6966835.00
MYCCcdc115 6966855.00
MYCCcdc115 69668157.00
MYCCcdc116 76872-572.00
MYCCcdc116 76872-442.00
MYCCcdc116 76872-387.00
MYCCcdc116 76872-383.00
MYCCcdc116 76872-380.00
MYCCcdc116 76872-310.00
MYCCcdc116 76872-286.00
MYCCcdc116 76872-188.00
MYCCcdc117 104479127.00
MYCCcdc12 72654-705.00
MYCCcdc12 72654-596.00
MYCCcdc12 72654-269.00
MYCCcdc122 108811-61.00
MYCCcdc124 234388-574.00
MYCCcdc124 234388-446.00
MYCCcdc124 234388-181.00
MYCCcdc124 234388-70.00
MYCCcdc125 76041-539.00
MYCCcdc125 76041-434.00
MYCCcdc125 76041-385.00
MYCCcdc126 57895-706.00
MYCCcdc126 57895-631.00
MYCCcdc126 57895-621.00
MYCCcdc126 57895-458.00
MYCCcdc126 57895-368.00
MYCCcdc126 57895-251.00
MYCCcdc126 57895-172.00
MYCCcdc127 67433-957.00
MYCCcdc127 67433-765.00
MYCCcdc127 67433-506.00
MYCCcdc134 76457-667.00
MYCCcdc134 76457-631.00
MYCCcdc134 76457-199.00
MYCCcdc134 76457-159.00
MYCCcdc134 76457194.00
MYCCcdc137 6729137.00
MYCCcdc138 76138-129.00
MYCCcdc14 239839-10.00
MYCCcdc14 239839152.00
MYCCcdc141 545428-134.00
MYCCcdc146 75172-11.00
MYCCcdc146 7517243.00
MYCCcdc15 24590234.00
MYCCcdc150 78016-241.00
MYCCcdc151 77609134.00
MYCCcdc155 38461963.00
MYCCcdc158 320696-95.00
MYCCcdc159 67119-681.00
MYCCcdc163 68394-883.00
MYCCcdc163 68394-775.00
MYCCcdc163 68394-752.00
MYCCcdc163 68394-117.00
MYCCcdc163 68394143.00
MYCCcdc171 320226-795.00
MYCCcdc171 320226-756.00
MYCCcdc171 320226-498.00
MYCCcdc172 75645-500.00
MYCCcdc174 232236-533.00
MYCCcdc174 232236-304.00
MYCCcdc18 73254-920.00
MYCCcdc18 73254177.00
MYCCcdc181 74895-496.00
MYCCcdc181 74895-322.00
MYCCcdc181 74895-183.00
MYCCcdc191 212153-927.00
MYCCcdc191 212153-10.00
MYCCcdc25 67179-613.00
MYCCcdc25 67179-301.00
MYCCcdc25 67179-278.00
MYCCcdc25 67179-141.00
MYCCcdc28a 215814-633.00
MYCCcdc3 74186-151.00
MYCCcdc34 68201-404.00
MYCCcdc34 68201-328.00
MYCCcdc43 52715-182.00
MYCCcdc43 52715-9.00
MYCCcdc47 67163-155.00
MYCCcdc47 67163-129.00
MYCCcdc47 6716334.00
MYCCcdc50 67501-13.00
MYCCcdc51 66658-828.00
MYCCcdc53 67282-488.00
MYCCcdc53 67282-327.00
MYCCcdc58 381045-262.00
MYCCcdc58 381045-98.00
MYCCcdc58 38104523.00
MYCCcdc58 381045124.00
MYCCcdc59 52713-710.00
MYCCcdc59 52713-672.00
MYCCcdc59 52713-587.00
MYCCcdc59 52713-473.00
MYCCcdc60 269693-667.00
MYCCcdc60 269693-481.00
MYCCcdc60 269693-229.00
MYCCcdc66 320234-467.00
MYCCcdc77 67200-252.00
MYCCcdc77 67200-135.00
MYCCcdc77 67200-35.00
MYCCcdc84 382073-396.00
MYCCcdc84 38207386.00
MYCCcdc84 382073105.00
MYCCcdc86 108673-150.00
MYCCcdc86 108673-1.00
MYCCcdc86 108673102.00
MYCCcdc87 399599-749.00
MYCCcdc88a 108686-620.00
MYCCcdc88a 108686-171.00
MYCCcdc88c 68339-647.00
MYCCcdc88c 68339-517.00
MYCCcdc88c 68339-83.00
MYCCcdc88c 68339-11.00
MYCCcdc88c 6833916.00
MYCCcdc88c 68339190.00
MYCCcdc9 243846-294.00
MYCCcdc90b 66365-881.00
MYCCcdc90b 66365-657.00
MYCCcdc90b 66365-525.00
MYCCcdc90b 66365-472.00
MYCCcdc90b 66365-155.00
MYCCcdc92 215707122.00
MYCCcdc92b 432582-545.00
MYCCcdc93 70829-393.00
MYCCcdc93 70829-142.00
MYCCcdc94 72886-458.00
MYCCcdc94 72886-301.00
MYCCcdc94 72886-92.00
MYCCcdc94 7288673.00
MYCCcdc96 66717-207.00
MYCCcdc97 52132-997.00
MYCCcdc97 52132-175.00
MYCCcin 442829-5.00
MYCCcm2 216527-980.00
MYCCcna2 12428-678.00
MYCCcnb1 268697-905.00
MYCCcnb1 268697-494.00
MYCCcnb1 268697-382.00
MYCCcnb1 268697-163.00
MYCCcnb1 26869769.00
MYCCcnc 51813-416.00
MYCCcnc 51813-255.00
MYCCcnd1 12443-760.00
MYCCcnd1 12443-593.00
MYCCcnd1 12443-409.00
MYCCcnd1 12443-403.00
MYCCcnd1 12443-284.00
MYCCcnd2 12444-654.00
MYCCcnd2 12444-404.00
MYCCcnd2 12444-268.00
MYCCcne1 12447-831.00
MYCCcne1 12447-649.00
MYCCcne1 12447-83.00
MYCCcne2 12448-848.00
MYCCcne2 12448-650.00
MYCCcne2 12448-576.00
MYCCcne2 12448-561.00
MYCCcne2 12448-164.00
MYCCcnf 12449-698.00
MYCCcnf 12449-589.00
MYCCcnf 12449-525.00
MYCCcnf 12449-269.00
MYCCcnf 12449-253.00
MYCCcnf 12449-3.00
MYCCcng1 12450-894.00
MYCCcng1 12450-795.00
MYCCcng1 12450-686.00
MYCCcng1 12450-557.00
MYCCcng1 12450-319.00
MYCCcng1 12450-316.00
MYCCcng1 12450-136.00
MYCCcng1 124507.00
MYCCcng2 12452-174.00
MYCCcnk 12454-352.00
MYCCcnk 12454-347.00
MYCCcnk 12454-120.00
MYCCcnl1 5670622.00
MYCCcnl2 56036-848.00
MYCCcnl2 56036-745.00
MYCCcnl2 56036-743.00
MYCCcnl2 56036-657.00
MYCCcnl2 56036-644.00
MYCCcnl2 56036-550.00
MYCCcnl2 56036-367.00
MYCCcnt2 72949-993.00
MYCCcnt2 72949-968.00
MYCCcnt2 72949-859.00
MYCCcnt2 72949-570.00
MYCCcnt2 72949-568.00
MYCCcnt2 72949-374.00
MYCCcp110 101565-200.00
MYCCcser1 232035-323.00
MYCCct2 12461-580.00
MYCCct2 12461-302.00
MYCCct2 12461-188.00
MYCCct2 1246169.00
MYCCct3 12462-93.00
MYCCct3 12462-26.00
MYCCct3 12462109.00
MYCCct4 12464-592.00
MYCCct4 12464-573.00
MYCCct4 12464-572.00
MYCCct4 12464-416.00
MYCCct4 12464-294.00
MYCCct4 12464-163.00
MYCCct5 12465-85.00
MYCCct7 12468-536.00
MYCCct7 12468-176.00
MYCCct7 12468-167.00
MYCCct8 12469-758.00
MYCCct8 12469-609.00
MYCCct8 12469-482.00
MYCCct8 12469-200.00
MYCCct8 1246999.00
MYCCct8 12469105.00
MYCCd109 235505-926.00
MYCCd109 235505-794.00
MYCCd14 12475145.00
MYCCd164 53599-945.00
MYCCd164 53599-647.00
MYCCd164 535990.00
MYCCd24a 12484-968.00
MYCCd2ap 12488-536.00
MYCCd2bp2 70233-759.00
MYCCd2bp2 70233-499.00
MYCCd2bp2 70233-309.00
MYCCd2bp2 70233-184.00
MYCCd2bp2 7023346.00
MYCCd2bp2 70233153.00
MYCCd300ld 217305-799.00
MYCCd320 54219-289.00
MYCCd37 12493-964.00
MYCCd3eap 70333-719.00
MYCCd3eap 70333-653.00
MYCCd3eap 70333-378.00
MYCCd3eap 70333-203.00
MYCCd3eap 7033336.00
MYCCd3eap 70333162.00
MYCCd44 12505-463.00
MYCCd44 12505196.00
MYCCd46 17221-538.00
MYCCd46 17221-373.00
MYCCd47 16423-43.00
MYCCd63 12512-995.00
MYCCd80 12519-308.00
MYCCd83 12522147.00
MYCCdan1 68968-464.00
MYCCdc123 98828127.00
MYCCdc123 98828163.00
MYCCdc14a 229776-823.00
MYCCdc14a 229776-391.00
MYCCdc14a 229776-253.00
MYCCdc14a 229776-129.00
MYCCdc14b 218294-754.00
MYCCdc14b 218294-322.00
MYCCdc14b 21829480.00
MYCCdc20 107995-989.00
MYCCdc20 107995-684.00
MYCCdc20 107995-134.00
MYCCdc20 107995-23.00
MYCCdc20 10799568.00
MYCCdc20 107995164.00
MYCCdc20b 238896-259.00
MYCCdc25a 12530-678.00
MYCCdc25a 12530-361.00
MYCCdc25c 12532-754.00
MYCCdc26 66440113.00
MYCCdc26 66440126.00
MYCCdc26 66440131.00
MYCCdc34 216150-232.00
MYCCdc34 216150197.00
MYCCdc37l1 67072-294.00
MYCCdc37l1 67072101.00
MYCCdc37l1 67072124.00
MYCCdc40 71713-159.00
MYCCdc40 71713-34.00
MYCCdc42 12540-224.00
MYCCdc42 1254042.00
MYCCdc42bpb 217866-632.00
MYCCdc42bpb 217866-285.00
MYCCdc42bpb 217866-189.00
MYCCdc42bpb 217866-25.00
MYCCdc42bpg 240505-253.00
MYCCdc42bpg 24050536.00
MYCCdc42ep3 260409-348.00
MYCCdc42ep3 260409151.00
MYCCdc42ep4 56699-611.00
MYCCdc42se1 57912-953.00
MYCCdc42se1 57912-197.00
MYCCdc42se1 57912-166.00
MYCCdc42se1 57912124.00
MYCCdc42se2 72729-2.00
MYCCdc42se2 72729131.00
MYCCdc6 23834-666.00
MYCCdc6 23834-447.00
MYCCdc6 23834-265.00
MYCCdc7 12545-432.00
MYCCdc73 214498-926.00
MYCCdc73 214498-712.00
MYCCdc73 214498-131.00
MYCCdca2 10891277.00
MYCCdca2 108912192.00
MYCCdca3 14793-331.00
MYCCdca3 14793-116.00
MYCCdca3 1479372.00
MYCCdca4 71963-445.00
MYCCdca4 71963111.00
MYCCdca5 67849185.00
MYCCdca7 66953-651.00
MYCCdca7 66953-581.00
MYCCdca7 66953-528.00
MYCCdca7 66953-364.00
MYCCdca7 66953-349.00
MYCCdca7 66953-332.00
MYCCdca7 66953-278.00
MYCCdca7 66953-214.00
MYCCdca8 5227680.00
MYCCdh1 12550-707.00
MYCCdh2 12558-735.00
MYCCdh2 12558-395.00
MYCCdh24 239096-679.00
MYCCdh24 239096-508.00
MYCCdh24 239096-11.00
MYCCdhr1 170677-92.00
MYCCdip1 66626-90.00
MYCCdipt 52858-897.00
MYCCdipt 52858-768.00
MYCCdipt 52858-583.00
MYCCdipt 52858-444.00
MYCCdipt 52858-420.00
MYCCdk1 12534-277.00
MYCCdk1 12534-18.00
MYCCdk10 234854-819.00
MYCCdk10 234854-522.00
MYCCdk10 234854-317.00
MYCCdk11b 12537-954.00
MYCCdk11b 12537-880.00
MYCCdk11b 12537-675.00
MYCCdk11b 12537-572.00
MYCCdk11b 12537-497.00
MYCCdk11b 12537-438.00
MYCCdk11b 12537-257.00
MYCCdk11b 12537-228.00
MYCCdk11b 1253795.00
MYCCdk12 69131-903.00
MYCCdk12 69131-624.00
MYCCdk12 69131-543.00
MYCCdk12 69131-337.00
MYCCdk13 69562-177.00
MYCCdk13 69562-142.00
MYCCdk13 69562-53.00
MYCCdk16 18555-812.00
MYCCdk16 18555-602.00
MYCCdk16 18555-496.00
MYCCdk16 18555-251.00
MYCCdk17 237459-531.00
MYCCdk17 237459-183.00
MYCCdk17 237459197.00
MYCCdk19 78334-740.00
MYCCdk19 78334-630.00
MYCCdk19 78334-446.00
MYCCdk19 78334-175.00
MYCCdk20 105278-679.00
MYCCdk20 105278-399.00
MYCCdk20 105278-321.00
MYCCdk2ap1 13445-581.00
MYCCdk4 12567-791.00
MYCCdk4 12567-557.00
MYCCdk4 12567-532.00
MYCCdk4 12567-413.00
MYCCdk4 12567-69.00
MYCCdk4 12567155.00
MYCCdk5 12568-186.00
MYCCdk5 12568131.00
MYCCdk5r1 12569-678.00
MYCCdk5r1 12569-169.00
MYCCdk5r1 12569170.00
MYCCdk5rap1 66971166.00
MYCCdk5rap2 214444-528.00
MYCCdk5rap2 214444-422.00
MYCCdk5rap3 80280-483.00
MYCCdk5rap3 80280-266.00
MYCCdk5rap3 8028081.00
MYCCdk6 12571-204.00
MYCCdk6 12571-163.00
MYCCdk6 1257195.00
MYCCdk6 12571149.00
MYCCdk7 12572-66.00
MYCCdk7 12572-58.00
MYCCdk7 12572-10.00
MYCCdk7 12572-5.00
MYCCdk7 1257223.00
MYCCdk7 12572149.00
MYCCdk8 264064-833.00
MYCCdk8 264064-746.00
MYCCdk8 264064-456.00
MYCCdkal1 68916-832.00
MYCCdkl2 53886-86.00
MYCCdkl3 213084-809.00
MYCCdkl3 213084-722.00
MYCCdkl3 213084-710.00
MYCCdkl3 213084-347.00
MYCCdkl3 213084-221.00
MYCCdkl3 213084-100.00
MYCCdkn1a 1257599.00
MYCCdkn1b 12576-141.00
MYCCdkn2aip 70925-524.00
MYCCdkn2aip 70925-375.00
MYCCdkn2aipnl 52626-776.00
MYCCdkn2aipnl 52626-437.00
MYCCdkn2aipnl 52626-377.00
MYCCdkn2aipnl 52626-144.00
MYCCdnf 227526-298.00
MYCCdnf 227526-38.00
MYCCdpf1 72355-547.00
MYCCdpf1 72355-301.00
MYCCdpf1 72355-54.00
MYCCdpf1 72355105.00
MYCCdpf1 72355183.00
MYCCdr2 12585-62.00
MYCCds2 110911-695.00
MYCCds2 110911-435.00
MYCCds2 110911-371.00
MYCCds2 11091164.00
MYCCdt1 67177-930.00
MYCCdt1 67177-757.00
MYCCdt1 67177-582.00
MYCCdt1 67177-506.00
MYCCdt1 67177-423.00
MYCCdt1 67177-332.00
MYCCdv3 321022-671.00
MYCCdv3 321022-342.00
MYCCdv3 321022-308.00
MYCCdv3 321022-149.00
MYCCdv3 321022-7.00
MYCCdv3 321022165.00
MYCCebpg 12611-449.00
MYCCebpz 12607101.00
MYCCebpzos 68554-829.00
MYCCebpzos 68554-758.00
MYCCebpzos 68554-564.00
MYCCecr2 330409-989.00
MYCCecr2 330409-555.00
MYCCecr5 214932-586.00
MYCCecr5 214932-336.00
MYCCelf1 13046-49.00
MYCCelf4 108013-599.00
MYCCelsr1 12614-981.00
MYCCelsr3 107934-722.00
MYCCelsr3 107934-384.00
MYCCenpa 12615-751.00
MYCCenpa 12615-334.00
MYCCenpb 12616-277.00
MYCCenpb 12616-92.00
MYCCenpc1 12617-681.00
MYCCenpc1 12617-496.00
MYCCenpc1 12617-383.00
MYCCenpe 229841-438.00
MYCCenpe 229841-169.00
MYCCenpf 10800057.00
MYCCenpi 102920-459.00
MYCCenpj 219103141.00
MYCCenpl 7045459.00
MYCCenpl 7045469.00
MYCCenpl 70454189.00
MYCCenpm 66570122.00
MYCCenpn 72155-178.00
MYCCenpp 66336-249.00
MYCCenpp 66336-103.00
MYCCenpp 6633671.00
MYCCenpt 320394-110.00
MYCCenpt 32039463.00
MYCCenpt 320394156.00
MYCCenpu 71876-722.00
MYCCenpu 71876-516.00
MYCCenpu 71876-374.00
MYCCenpu 71876-216.00
MYCCenpw 6631167.00
MYCCep104 230967-661.00
MYCCep104 230967-619.00
MYCCep120 225523-751.00
MYCCep120 225523-405.00
MYCCep126 234915-196.00
MYCCep128 75216-365.00
MYCCep128 7521611.00
MYCCep128 75216159.00
MYCCep290 216274-261.00
MYCCep44 382010-235.00
MYCCep44 382010-78.00
MYCCep44 38201058.00
MYCCep57 74360-51.00
MYCCep63 2813575.00
MYCCep63 28135182.00
MYCCep68 216543-941.00
MYCCep68 216543-547.00
MYCCep68 216543-146.00
MYCCep70 68121-845.00
MYCCep70 68121-446.00
MYCCep70 68121-410.00
MYCCep76 225659110.00
MYCCep76 225659185.00
MYCCep78 208518-208.00
MYCCep83 77048-726.00
MYCCep83 77048-212.00
MYCCep85 70012174.00
MYCCep95 320162-146.00
MYCCep97 74201-319.00
MYCCep97 74201167.00
MYCCept1 99712-968.00
MYCCept1 99712-590.00
MYCCercam 99151-281.00
MYCCerk 223753-556.00
MYCCerk 223753146.00
MYCCers2 76893-968.00
MYCCers2 76893-554.00
MYCCers5 71949-565.00
MYCCers5 71949-86.00
MYCCers6 241447-239.00
MYCCetn2 26370134.00
MYCCetn3 12626-970.00
MYCCetn3 12626-689.00
MYCCetn3 12626-664.00
MYCCetn3 12626-415.00
MYCCetn3 12626-315.00
MYCCetn3 12626-254.00
MYCCetn3 12626-124.00
MYCCetn4 207175196.00
MYCCfap36 216618-436.00
MYCCfap57 68625181.00
MYCCfap97 66756-791.00
MYCCfdp1 2383744.00
MYCCgn 70737-221.00
MYCCgrrf1 68755-778.00
MYCCgrrf1 68755-636.00
MYCCgrrf1 68755-514.00
MYCChac1 69065-936.00
MYCChac1 69065-888.00
MYCChac1 69065-812.00
MYCChac1 69065-582.00
MYCChaf1a 27221-647.00
MYCChaf1b 110749-224.00
MYCChamp1 101994-758.00
MYCChamp1 101994-308.00
MYCChamp1 101994-299.00
MYCChchd1 66121-776.00
MYCChchd1 66121-623.00
MYCChchd1 66121-527.00
MYCChchd1 66121-418.00
MYCChchd1 66121-330.00
MYCChchd10 103172-326.00
MYCChchd10 103172104.00
MYCChchd2 14004-586.00
MYCChchd2 14004-223.00
MYCChchd3 66075-226.00
MYCChchd4 7217073.00
MYCChchd5 66170-904.00
MYCChchd5 66170-868.00
MYCChchd5 66170-674.00
MYCChchd5 66170-213.00
MYCChchd5 6617029.00
MYCChchd5 66170124.00
MYCChchd6 66098-220.00
MYCChchd7 6643355.00
MYCChd1l 6805888.00
MYCChd3os 80515-724.00
MYCChd3os 80515-600.00
MYCChd3os 80515-167.00
MYCChd3os 80515-153.00
MYCChd3os 80515-152.00
MYCChd9 109151-771.00
MYCChd9 109151-391.00
MYCChd9 109151-338.00
MYCChdh 21886580.00
MYCChek1 12649-433.00
MYCChek1 1264935.00
MYCChek2 50883-911.00
MYCChek2 5088335.00
MYCCherp 27967-359.00
MYCCherp 27967-210.00
MYCCherp 27967-166.00
MYCCherp 27967160.00
MYCChfr 231600-612.00
MYCChid1 68038-44.00
MYCChkb 12651-743.00
MYCChkb 12651-500.00
MYCChkb 12651196.00
MYCChmp2a 68953-418.00
MYCChmp2a 68953-308.00
MYCChmp2a 68953-14.00
MYCChmp3 66700-175.00
MYCChmp4b 75608-425.00
MYCChmp4b 75608-285.00
MYCChmp6 208092-674.00
MYCChmp6 208092-110.00
MYCChmp7 105513-762.00
MYCChmp7 105513-406.00
MYCChmp7 105513-89.00
MYCChn1 108699-668.00
MYCChordc1 66917-651.00
MYCChordc1 66917-516.00
MYCChordc1 66917-399.00
MYCChordc1 66917-235.00
MYCChordc1 66917104.00
MYCChpf2 100910-474.00
MYCChrac1 93696-561.00
MYCChrac1 93696-505.00
MYCChrac1 93696-322.00
MYCChrac1 93696-247.00
MYCChrac1 93696196.00
MYCChrm3 12671-620.00
MYCChrna7 114414.00
MYCChrna7 11441120.00
MYCChrna9 231252-862.00
MYCChst12 59031-866.00
MYCChst12 59031-601.00
MYCChst12 59031-506.00
MYCChst12 59031-423.00
MYCChst12 59031122.00
MYCChsy1 269941-109.00
MYCChtf8 21498737.00
MYCChtf8 21498758.00
MYCChtf8 214987122.00
MYCChtop 66511-319.00
MYCChtop 66511-178.00
MYCChtop 665116.00
MYCChtop 6651189.00
MYCChuk 12675-381.00
MYCCiart 229599-409.00
MYCCiart 229599-379.00
MYCCiart 229599-80.00
MYCCiart 229599-2.00
MYCCideb 12684-39.00
MYCCipc 217732-956.00
MYCCipc 217732-798.00
MYCCipc 217732-790.00
MYCCipc 217732-635.00
MYCCipc 217732-619.00
MYCCipc 217732-286.00
MYCCipc 217732-265.00
MYCCir1 66935104.00
MYCCirbp 12696-607.00
MYCCirbp 12696-233.00
MYCCirbp 12696-68.00
MYCCirh1a 21771-212.00
MYCCirh1a 21771129.00
MYCCirh1a 21771159.00
MYCCisd1 5263724.00
MYCCisd3 217149-112.00
MYCCit 12704-967.00
MYCCited2 17684-930.00
MYCCited2 17684-621.00
MYCCited2 17684-570.00
MYCCited2 17684-354.00
MYCCited2 17684-216.00
MYCCited2 17684-203.00
MYCCited2 1768455.00
MYCCkap2 80986-168.00
MYCCkap2l 70466-270.00
MYCCkap5 75786-653.00
MYCCkap5 75786-578.00
MYCCkap5 75786-557.00
MYCCkap5 75786-197.00
MYCCkap5 75786146.00
MYCCklf 75458-205.00
MYCCks1b 54124109.00
MYCCks2 66197-909.00
MYCCks2 66197-843.00
MYCCks2 66197-703.00
MYCCks2 66197-571.00
MYCCks2 66197-497.00
MYCCks2 66197-398.00
MYCCks2 66197-40.00
MYCClasp1 76707-994.00
MYCClasp1 76707-394.00
MYCClasp1 76707-228.00
MYCClcc1 229725-180.00
MYCClcf1 56708-121.00
MYCClcn2 12724-362.00
MYCClcn4 12727-957.00
MYCClcn6 2637230.00
MYCClcn6 26372138.00
MYCClcn6 26372143.00
MYCCldn14 56173-441.00
MYCCldn17 239931-455.00
MYCCldn3 12739-592.00
MYCCldnd1 224250-622.00
MYCCldnd1 224250-436.00
MYCClhc1 73324-942.00
MYCClhc1 73324-229.00
MYCClhc1 73324-193.00
MYCClhc1 7332479.00
MYCClhc1 73324192.00
MYCClk1 12747-550.00
MYCClk1 12747-148.00
MYCClk2 12748-783.00
MYCClk2 12748-391.00
MYCClk2 12748-233.00
MYCClk2 12748-214.00
MYCClk4 12750-633.00
MYCClk4 1275034.00
MYCCln5 211286112.00
MYCCln8 26889-933.00
MYCCln8 26889-650.00
MYCClns1a 12729-768.00
MYCClns1a 12729-578.00
MYCClns1a 12729-384.00
MYCClns1a 12729-368.00
MYCClns1a 12729-276.00
MYCClns1a 12729-241.00
MYCClns1a 12729-188.00
MYCClns1a 12729-175.00
MYCClp1 98985-671.00
MYCClp1 98985-317.00
MYCClp1 98985118.00
MYCClpb 20480-674.00
MYCClpb 20480-491.00
MYCClpb 20480-245.00
MYCClpb 2048049.00
MYCClpp 53895-980.00
MYCClpp 53895-856.00
MYCClpp 53895-624.00
MYCClpp 53895-609.00
MYCClpp 53895-502.00
MYCClpp 53895-422.00
MYCClpp 53895-378.00
MYCClpp 53895-190.00
MYCClpp 53895-62.00
MYCClpp 53895159.00
MYCClptm1 56457-790.00
MYCClptm1 56457-460.00
MYCClptm1 56457-285.00
MYCClptm1l 218335-868.00
MYCClptm1l 218335-547.00
MYCClptm1l 218335-226.00
MYCClptm1l 218335-205.00
MYCClpx 270166-394.00
MYCClpx 270166-271.00
MYCClpx 270166-114.00
MYCClta 12757-397.00
MYCClta 12757-269.00
MYCCltc 67300-950.00
MYCCltc 67300-302.00
MYCCltc 67300-40.00
MYCCluap1 76779-898.00
MYCCluap1 76779-785.00
MYCCluap1 76779-716.00
MYCCluap1 76779-146.00
MYCCluh 74148-49.00
MYCCluh 7414887.00
MYCCluh 74148147.00
MYCClybl 69634-883.00
MYCClybl 69634-410.00
MYCClybl 69634-45.00
MYCCmc1 67899-159.00
MYCCmc1 6789960.00
MYCCmpk1 66588-178.00
MYCCmss1 66497-891.00
MYCCmss1 66497-525.00
MYCCmss1 66497-412.00
MYCCmss1 66497-252.00
MYCCmss1 66497-205.00
MYCCmss1 66497-90.00
MYCCmss1 66497115.00
MYCCmtm6 67213-480.00
MYCCmtm6 67213-230.00
MYCCmtm7 102545-260.00
MYCCmtm7 102545-64.00
MYCCmtm7 102545178.00
MYCCmtr1 74157-427.00
MYCCmtr1 74157-68.00
MYCCmtr2 234728-641.00
MYCCmtr2 234728-422.00
MYCCmtr2 234728-60.00
MYCCmtr2 23472865.00
MYCCnbd2 70873-347.00
MYCCnbp 12785-614.00
MYCCnbp 12785-487.00
MYCCnbp 12785127.00
MYCCnih1 12793-308.00
MYCCnih3 72978-792.00
MYCCnih3 72978-686.00
MYCCnih3 72978-655.00
MYCCnih3 72978-612.00
MYCCnih3 72978-400.00
MYCCnih3 72978-273.00
MYCCnih4 98417-622.00
MYCCnih4 98417-436.00
MYCCnih4 98417-356.00
MYCCnih4 98417-147.00
MYCCnksr2 245684-140.00
MYCCnnm1 83674-966.00
MYCCnnm1 83674-482.00
MYCCnnm2 94219-862.00
MYCCnnm2 94219-503.00
MYCCnnm2 94219-83.00
MYCCnot1 23459423.00
MYCCnot1 23459475.00
MYCCnot1 234594147.00
MYCCnot10 78893-546.00
MYCCnot10 78893-416.00
MYCCnot10 78893-410.00
MYCCnot10 78893-22.00
MYCCnot11 52846-676.00
MYCCnot11 52846-484.00
MYCCnot11 52846-317.00
MYCCnot2 72068-756.00
MYCCnot2 72068-311.00
MYCCnot3 232791-844.00
MYCCnot3 232791-302.00
MYCCnot4 53621-638.00
MYCCnot4 53621-621.00
MYCCnot4 53621-441.00
MYCCnot4 53621-345.00
MYCCnot4 53621-287.00
MYCCnot4 53621-241.00
MYCCnot4 53621-149.00
MYCCnot4 53621-114.00
MYCCnot4 53621-92.00
MYCCnot6 104625-775.00
MYCCnot6 104625-636.00
MYCCnot6 104625-614.00
MYCCnot6 104625-559.00
MYCCnot6 104625-443.00
MYCCnot6 104625-405.00
MYCCnot6 104625-310.00
MYCCnot7 1898333.00
MYCCnot8 69125-897.00
MYCCnot8 69125-769.00
MYCCnot8 69125-134.00
MYCCnot9 58184-990.00
MYCCnot9 58184-843.00
MYCCnot9 58184-813.00
MYCCnot9 58184-648.00
MYCCnot9 58184-579.00
MYCCnot9 58184-303.00
MYCCnpy2 56530-883.00
MYCCnpy2 56530-679.00
MYCCnpy2 56530-649.00
MYCCnpy2 56530-635.00
MYCCnpy2 56530-536.00
MYCCnpy2 56530-414.00
MYCCnpy2 56530-329.00
MYCCnpy3 72029-14.00
MYCCnpy3 7202916.00
MYCCnpy3 7202992.00
MYCCnpy3 72029108.00
MYCCnr1 12801-76.00
MYCCnst 226744-565.00
MYCCntf 12803-895.00
MYCCntf 12803-791.00
MYCCntf 12803-588.00
MYCCntf 12803-474.00
MYCCntf 1280377.00
MYCCntln 338349-568.00
MYCCntrl 26920-876.00
MYCCntrl 26920-625.00
MYCCntrl 26920-254.00
MYCCoa4 68185-740.00
MYCCoa4 68185-669.00
MYCCoa4 68185-369.00
MYCCoa4 68185-260.00
MYCCoa4 68185-70.00
MYCCoa6 67892-565.00
MYCCoa7 69893-808.00
MYCCoa7 69893-576.00
MYCCoa7 69893-548.00
MYCCoa7 69893-433.00
MYCCoa7 69893-327.00
MYCCoa7 69893-292.00
MYCCoa7 69893-238.00
MYCCoa7 69893-127.00
MYCCoa7 6989396.00
MYCCoasy 71743-160.00
MYCCobl 12808-167.00
MYCCobl 12808-143.00
MYCCog1 16834-901.00
MYCCog1 16834-709.00
MYCCog2 76332-630.00
MYCCog2 76332-291.00
MYCCog3 338337-281.00
MYCCog5 238123-913.00
MYCCog5 238123-631.00
MYCCog5 238123-155.00
MYCCog8 9748433.00
MYCCoil 12812-515.00
MYCCoil 12812-439.00
MYCCoil 12812-364.00
MYCCoil 12812-74.00
MYCCoil 12812-51.00
MYCCol13a1 12817-796.00
MYCCol13a1 1281750.00
MYCCol14a1 12818-862.00
MYCCol14a1 12818-745.00
MYCCol4a3bp 68018-923.00
MYCColgalt1 234407-648.00
MYCColgalt1 23440716.00
MYCColgalt2 26913288.00
MYCCommd10 69456-749.00
MYCCommd10 69456-562.00
MYCCommd10 69456-540.00
MYCCommd10 69456-338.00
MYCCommd10 69456-7.00
MYCCommd2 52245-14.00
MYCCommd5 66398-562.00
MYCCommd5 66398-113.00
MYCCommd5 6639872.00
MYCCommd8 27784-288.00
MYCCommd9 76501-384.00
MYCCommd9 7650188.00
MYCComt 12846-387.00
MYCComt 12846-164.00
MYCComt 12846-3.00
MYCComt 1284670.00
MYCComtd1 6915697.00
MYCCopa 1284771.00
MYCCopb2 50797-824.00
MYCCope 59042-916.00
MYCCope 59042-122.00
MYCCope 5904251.00
MYCCopg1 54161-656.00
MYCCops3 26572-535.00
MYCCops3 26572-173.00
MYCCops4 26891-714.00
MYCCops4 2689168.00
MYCCops6 26893-636.00
MYCCops6 26893-454.00
MYCCops6 26893-74.00
MYCCops6 26893115.00
MYCCops7a 26894-316.00
MYCCops7a 26894121.00
MYCCops7b 26895-121.00
MYCCops7b 2689552.00
MYCCops8 108679-781.00
MYCCops8 108679-673.00
MYCCops8 108679-518.00
MYCCops8 108679-332.00
MYCCops8 108679-271.00
MYCCops8 108679-100.00
MYCCopz1 56447-366.00
MYCCoq10b 67876-564.00
MYCCoq10b 67876-413.00
MYCCoq10b 67876-261.00
MYCCoq10b 67876-157.00
MYCCoq2 71883-266.00
MYCCoq2 7188368.00
MYCCoq2 7188385.00
MYCCoq2 7188396.00
MYCCoq3 230027-305.00
MYCCoq3 230027-186.00
MYCCoq5 52064-451.00
MYCCoq5 52064-410.00
MYCCoq8a 67426-25.00
MYCCoq8b 76889-213.00
MYCCoq9 67914-212.00
MYCCoro1b 23789-978.00
MYCCoro6 216961-372.00
MYCCoro6 216961-295.00
MYCCox10 7038396.00
MYCCox14 66379-577.00
MYCCox14 66379-483.00
MYCCox15 226139200.00
MYCCox18 231430-414.00
MYCCox18 231430-25.00
MYCCox18 23143081.00
MYCCox20 66359-864.00
MYCCox20 66359-722.00
MYCCox20 66359-698.00
MYCCox20 66359-492.00
MYCCox20 66359-371.00
MYCCox20 66359-158.00
MYCCox5a 12858-774.00
MYCCox5a 12858-681.00
MYCCox5a 12858-607.00
MYCCox5a 12858-508.00
MYCCox5a 12858-469.00
MYCCox5a 12858-341.00
MYCCox5a 12858-277.00
MYCCox5a 12858-223.00
MYCCox5a 12858-194.00
MYCCox5a 12858-168.00
MYCCox5b 12859-698.00
MYCCox5b 12859-595.00
MYCCox5b 12859-561.00
MYCCox6a1 12861-381.00
MYCCox7a2 12866-734.00
MYCCox7a2 12866-628.00
MYCCox7b 66142-597.00
MYCCox7b 66142-494.00
MYCCox7b 66142-202.00
MYCCox7b 66142105.00
MYCCpd 12874-455.00
MYCCpeb4 67579-912.00
MYCCpeb4 67579-836.00
MYCCpeb4 67579-589.00
MYCCpne5 240058-259.00
MYCCpne8 66871-173.00
MYCCpox 12892-965.00
MYCCpox 12892-423.00
MYCCpped1 223978125.00
MYCCpsf1 94230-504.00
MYCCpsf1 94230-121.00
MYCCpsf1 9423061.00
MYCCpsf2 51786-858.00
MYCCpsf2 51786-828.00
MYCCpsf2 51786-449.00
MYCCpsf2 51786-293.00
MYCCpsf3 5445145.00
MYCCpsf4 54188143.00
MYCCpsf4l 5267033.00
MYCCpsf4l 52670163.00
MYCCpsf6 432508-189.00
MYCCpsf7 269061-6.00
MYCCpsf7 269061-3.00
MYCCpt1a 12894-683.00
MYCCpt1a 12894-147.00
MYCCpxm1 56264-715.00
MYCCpxm1 56264-275.00
MYCCpz 242939-32.00
MYCCr1l 12946-107.00
MYCCr1l 12946-4.00
MYCCr1l 12946108.00
MYCCrabp1 12903-504.00
MYCCrabp1 12903-397.00
MYCCrabp2 1290442.00
MYCCradd 12905-249.00
MYCCradd 12905-237.00
MYCCradd 129056.00
MYCCramp1l 57354-606.00
MYCCrat 1290848.00
MYCCrb3 224912115.00
MYCCrcp 12909-439.00
MYCCrcp 12909-138.00
MYCCrcp 12909-18.00
MYCCreb1 12912-752.00
MYCCreb1 12912-715.00
MYCCreb1 12912-595.00
MYCCreb3 12913-817.00
MYCCreb3l1 2642742.00
MYCCreb3l2 208647-379.00
MYCCrebl2 232430-344.00
MYCCrebl2 232430-341.00
MYCCrebl2 232430-307.00
MYCCrebl2 232430-125.00
MYCCrebrf 77128-603.00
MYCCrebrf 77128-486.00
MYCCrebrf 77128-307.00
MYCCrebrf 77128-60.00
MYCCrebzf 233490-294.00
MYCCrebzf 233490-177.00
MYCCrebzf 233490-16.00
MYCCreld1 171508-457.00
MYCCreld2 76737140.00
MYCCrhbp 12919-414.00
MYCCrip2 68337-776.00
MYCCrip2 68337180.00
MYCCrispld2 78892-812.00
MYCCrispld2 78892-171.00
MYCCrk 12928-632.00
MYCCrk 12928-479.00
MYCCrkl 12929-964.00
MYCCrkl 12929-687.00
MYCCrkl 12929-533.00
MYCCrlf3 54394-839.00
MYCCrlf3 54394-609.00
MYCCrls1 66586-754.00
MYCCrls1 66586-347.00
MYCCrls1 66586-295.00
MYCCrocc 230872-117.00
MYCCrocc 230872152.00
MYCCrtap 56693-144.00
MYCCrtc1 382056-598.00
MYCCrtc1 382056-426.00
MYCCrtc1 382056-90.00
MYCCry1 12952-331.00
MYCCry1 1295266.00
MYCCry2 12953-419.00
MYCCry2 12953-204.00
MYCCryge 12968-721.00
MYCCryz 12972-794.00
MYCCryz 12972-604.00
MYCCryzl1 66609-145.00
MYCCs 12974-745.00
MYCCs 12974-662.00
MYCCs 12974-383.00
MYCCs 12974-216.00
MYCCsde1 229663-575.00
MYCCsde1 229663-495.00
MYCCsde1 229663-484.00
MYCCsde1 229663-468.00
MYCCsde1 229663-400.00
MYCCsde1 229663-326.00
MYCCsde1 229663-314.00
MYCCsde1 229663-119.00
MYCCsde1 229663166.00
MYCCse1l 110750-624.00
MYCCse1l 110750-492.00
MYCCse1l 110750-328.00
MYCCse1l 110750-50.00
MYCCse1l 110750-39.00
MYCCsf3 12985-799.00
MYCCsgalnact2 78752-632.00
MYCCsnk1a1 93687-629.00
MYCCsnk1a1 93687-504.00
MYCCsnk1a1 93687-477.00
MYCCsnk1a1 93687-453.00
MYCCsnk1a1 93687156.00
MYCCsnk1g1 214897-685.00
MYCCsnk1g2 103236-987.00
MYCCsnk1g2 103236-825.00
MYCCsnk1g2 103236-135.00
MYCCsnk1g2 103236137.00
MYCCsnk1g3 70425-461.00
MYCCsnk2a1 12995-860.00
MYCCsnk2a1 12995-756.00
MYCCsnk2a1 12995-640.00
MYCCsnk2a1 12995-490.00
MYCCsnk2a1 12995-402.00
MYCCsnk2a1 12995-216.00
MYCCsnk2a1 12995-108.00
MYCCsnk2b 130013.00
MYCCsnk2b 13001159.00
MYCCspp1 211660-865.00
MYCCspp1 211660-826.00
MYCCspp1 211660-694.00
MYCCsrp2 13008-172.00
MYCCsrp2 13008-133.00
MYCCsrp2 130088.00
MYCCsrp2bp 228714-775.00
MYCCsrp2bp 228714-502.00
MYCCsrp2bp 228714-285.00
MYCCsrp2bp 228714-226.00
MYCCsrp2bp 22871437.00
MYCCsrp2bp 22871446.00
MYCCsrp2bp 22871450.00
MYCCsrp2bp 22871481.00
MYCCsrp2bp 228714199.00
MYCCstb 13014-663.00
MYCCstf1 6733783.00
MYCCstf1 67337105.00
MYCCstf1 67337172.00
MYCCstf1 67337179.00
MYCCstf2 108062-377.00
MYCCstf2t 83410-563.00
MYCCstf3 228410-860.00
MYCCstf3 228410-595.00
MYCCstf3 228410-495.00
MYCCstf3 228410-427.00
MYCCstf3 228410-342.00
MYCCstf3 228410-220.00
MYCCstf3 228410-214.00
MYCCstf3 228410-6.00
MYCCstf3 228410103.00
MYCCtage5 217615122.00
MYCCtbp1 13016-18.00
MYCCtbp2 13017-751.00
MYCCtbp2 13017-509.00
MYCCtbp2 13017-497.00
MYCCtbp2 13017-444.00
MYCCtbp2 13017-242.00
MYCCtc1 68964-289.00
MYCCtc1 68964-231.00
MYCCtc1 68964-174.00
MYCCtc1 68964-34.00
MYCCtcf 13018-982.00
MYCCtcf 13018-836.00
MYCCtcf 13018-726.00
MYCCtcf 13018-368.00
MYCCtcf 13018-339.00
MYCCtcf 13018-326.00
MYCCtcf 13018148.00
MYCCtdnep1 67181-980.00
MYCCtdnep1 67181-742.00
MYCCtdp1 67655-324.00
MYCCtdp1 6765561.00
MYCCtdsp1 227292-794.00
MYCCtdspl2 329506-514.00
MYCCtdspl2 329506-230.00
MYCCtdspl2 329506-14.00
MYCCtf1 13019-518.00
MYCCtgf 14219-105.00
MYCCtgf 14219-79.00
MYCCtgf 14219-66.00
MYCCth 10786929.00
MYCCtif 269037-412.00
MYCCtnna1 12385-850.00
MYCCtnna3 216033-736.00
MYCCtnna3 216033-610.00
MYCCtnnb1 12387-690.00
MYCCtnnb1 12387-167.00
MYCCtnnbl1 66642-659.00
MYCCtnnbl1 66642-553.00
MYCCtnnbl1 6664221.00
MYCCtnnd1 1238891.00
MYCCtps 51797-973.00
MYCCtps 51797-801.00
MYCCtsa 19025-600.00
MYCCtsf 56464-274.00
MYCCtsh 1303668.00
MYCCtsl 13039-325.00
MYCCtsl 13039-128.00
MYCCtsz 64138-144.00
MYCCttnbp2nl 80281-158.00
MYCCtu1 233189-761.00
MYCCtu1 233189-581.00
MYCCtu1 233189-506.00
MYCCtu1 233189-157.00
MYCCtu1 233189-48.00
MYCCtu1 233189104.00
MYCCtu2 66965-44.00
MYCCtu2 66965-42.00
MYCCuedc2 67116-200.00
MYCCul1 2696553.00
MYCCux2 13048-730.00
MYCCux2 13048-535.00
MYCCux2 13048-252.00
MYCCux2 13048-155.00
MYCCwc22 80744-105.00
MYCCwc25 67480-243.00
MYCCwc27 67285-76.00
MYCCwf19l1 72502-140.00
MYCCwf19l2 244672-733.00
MYCCwf19l2 244672-554.00
MYCCwf19l2 244672-239.00
MYCCwf19l2 244672163.00
MYCCxcl12 20315127.00
MYCCxcr4 12767-652.00
MYCCxcr4 12767-244.00
MYCCxxc4 319478-201.00
MYCCyb561a3 225912-946.00
MYCCyb5a 109672-441.00
MYCCyb5a 10967278.00
MYCCyb5b 66427-567.00
MYCCyb5b 66427-455.00
MYCCyb5b 66427-161.00
MYCCyb5b 66427-150.00
MYCCyb5b 66427-119.00
MYCCyb5d1 327951-30.00
MYCCyb5r1 72017-644.00
MYCCyb5r1 72017-553.00
MYCCyb5r1 72017-489.00
MYCCyb5r1 72017-472.00
MYCCyb5r1 72017-232.00
MYCCyb5r2 32063541.00
MYCCyb5rl 230582-621.00
MYCCyb5rl 230582106.00
MYCCyc1 66445-209.00
MYCCycs 13063-150.00
MYCCycs 13063130.00
MYCCyfip1 20430-645.00
MYCCyp20a1 77951-622.00
MYCCyp20a1 77951-587.00
MYCCyp20a1 77951-503.00
MYCCyp20a1 77951-7.00
MYCCyp20a1 779515.00
MYCCyp20a1 7795122.00
MYCCyp4f13 17071670.00
MYCCyp4v3 102294-295.00
MYCCyp4v3 102294-175.00
MYCCyp51 1312128.00
MYCCyr61 16007-545.00
MYCCyr61 16007-414.00
MYCCyr61 16007-63.00
MYCCystm1 66060106.00
MYCCyth1 1915788.00
MYCCyth1 19157114.00
MYCCyth1 19157133.00
MYCD030028A08Rik 319371-21.00
MYCD030056L22Rik 225995-865.00
MYCD10Jhu81e 28295121.00
MYCD10Wsu102e 28109-909.00
MYCD10Wsu102e 28109-747.00
MYCD10Wsu102e 28109-707.00
MYCD10Wsu102e 28109-698.00
MYCD10Wsu102e 28109-671.00
MYCD10Wsu102e 28109-633.00
MYCD10Wsu102e 28109-593.00
MYCD10Wsu102e 28109-489.00
MYCD10Wsu102e 28109-434.00
MYCD10Wsu102e 28109-294.00
MYCD10Wsu102e 28109-256.00
MYCD11Wsu47e 276852-61.00
MYCD11Wsu47e 276852192.00
MYCD130040H23Rik 211135-585.00
MYCD16Ertd472e 67102-447.00
MYCD17Wsu92e 224647-539.00
MYCD1Pas1 110957-844.00
MYCD1Pas1 110957-661.00
MYCD1Pas1 110957-558.00
MYCD1Pas1 110957-472.00
MYCD230025D16Rik 234678-741.00
MYCD230025D16Rik 234678-599.00
MYCD230025D16Rik 234678-275.00
MYCD230025D16Rik 234678-201.00
MYCD2Wsu81e 227695-257.00
MYCD2Wsu81e 22769550.00
MYCD2Wsu81e 227695129.00
MYCD330041H03Rik 65482210.00
MYCD330041H03Rik 654822161.00
MYCD3Ertd751e 73852110.00
MYCD430042O09Rik 233865-608.00
MYCD5Ertd579e 320661-30.00
MYCD6Wsu163e 28040-943.00
MYCD6Wsu163e 28040-827.00
MYCD6Wsu163e 28040-78.00
MYCD6Wsu163e 28040112.00
MYCD8Ertd738e 10196648.00
MYCD8Ertd738e 10196661.00
MYCD8Ertd82e 244418-56.00
MYCD930015E06Rik 229473-991.00
MYCD930015E06Rik 229473-722.00
MYCD930015E06Rik 229473-394.00
MYCD930015E06Rik 229473-274.00
MYCD930015E06Rik 229473-100.00
MYCD930015E06Rik 229473146.00
MYCD930015E06Rik 229473185.00
MYCD930048N14Rik 97775-819.00
MYCD930048N14Rik 97775-775.00
MYCD930048N14Rik 97775-4.00
MYCDaam1 208846-97.00
MYCDach1 13134-190.00
MYCDact1 5903689.00
MYCDad1 1313531.00
MYCDag1 13138-692.00
MYCDag1 13138-297.00
MYCDag1 13138136.00
MYCDagla 269060-218.00
MYCDaglb 231871-53.00
MYCDalrd3 67789-290.00
MYCDancr 70036-778.00
MYCDancr 70036-405.00
MYCDancr 70036-401.00
MYCDancr 70036-27.00
MYCDancr 7003618.00
MYCDancr 7003676.00
MYCDap 223453-578.00
MYCDap 223453-408.00
MYCDapp1 26377-797.00
MYCDapp1 26377-155.00
MYCDars 226414199.00
MYCDars2 22653973.00
MYCDaxx 13163-870.00
MYCDaxx 13163-817.00
MYCDaxx 13163-412.00
MYCDazap1 70248-839.00
MYCDazap1 70248-714.00
MYCDazap1 70248-534.00
MYCDazap1 70248-317.00
MYCDazap1 70248-308.00
MYCDazap1 70248-299.00
MYCDbil5 13168-759.00
MYCDbil5 1316811.00
MYCDbn1 56320148.00
MYCDbndd2 52840-436.00
MYCDbnl 13169-592.00
MYCDbnl 13169-521.00
MYCDbp 13170-993.00
MYCDbp 13170-866.00
MYCDbp 13170-538.00
MYCDbp 13170-486.00
MYCDbp 13170-481.00
MYCDbp 13170173.00
MYCDbr1 83703-683.00
MYCDbr1 83703-537.00
MYCDbr1 83703-480.00
MYCDbr1 83703-445.00
MYCDbr1 83703-378.00
MYCDbr1 83703-170.00
MYCDbr1 83703-11.00
MYCDbt 13171-406.00
MYCDbt 13171-371.00
MYCDbt 1317128.00
MYCDbt 13171141.00
MYCDcaf10 242418-532.00
MYCDcaf10 242418-519.00
MYCDcaf11 28199-688.00
MYCDcaf11 28199-572.00
MYCDcaf11 28199168.00
MYCDcaf12 68970-432.00
MYCDcaf12 6897022.00
MYCDcaf12 68970159.00
MYCDcaf13 223499-85.00
MYCDcaf13 223499-4.00
MYCDcaf15 212123-756.00
MYCDcaf15 212123-117.00
MYCDcaf17 75763-975.00
MYCDcaf17 75763-596.00
MYCDcaf17 75763-300.00
MYCDcaf17 75763-286.00
MYCDcaf17 75763-195.00
MYCDcaf17 75763-109.00
MYCDcaf5 320808-35.00
MYCDcaf7 71833-766.00
MYCDcaf7 71833-409.00
MYCDcaf7 71833-339.00
MYCDcaf7 71833-170.00
MYCDcaf7 71833-159.00
MYCDcaf8 98193-866.00
MYCDcaf8 98193-479.00
MYCDcaf8 98193-418.00
MYCDcaf8 98193-268.00
MYCDcaf8 98193-239.00
MYCDcakd 68087-506.00
MYCDcakd 68087-6.00
MYCDcakd 6808799.00
MYCDck 13178-462.00
MYCDck 13178-414.00
MYCDck 13178-277.00
MYCDclre1a 55947133.00
MYCDclre1a 55947141.00
MYCDcp1a 75901-419.00
MYCDcp1a 75901-151.00
MYCDcp1b 319618-360.00
MYCDcp1b 319618-312.00
MYCDcp1b 31961817.00
MYCDcp2 70640-276.00
MYCDctd 320685-878.00
MYCDctd 320685-531.00
MYCDctd 320685-407.00
MYCDctd 320685-258.00
MYCDctd 320685-228.00
MYCDctn2 69654-839.00
MYCDctn2 69654-453.00
MYCDctn2 69654-268.00
MYCDctn4 67665-973.00
MYCDctn4 67665-729.00
MYCDctn4 67665-508.00
MYCDctn4 67665-308.00
MYCDctn4 67665-174.00
MYCDctn5 59288-634.00
MYCDctn6 22428-112.00
MYCDctpp1 66422-418.00
MYCDctpp1 66422-228.00
MYCDctpp1 66422156.00
MYCDcun1d1 114893-983.00
MYCDcun1d1 114893-694.00
MYCDcun1d1 114893-633.00
MYCDcun1d1 114893-502.00
MYCDcun1d3 233805-289.00
MYCDcun1d5 76863-920.00
MYCDcun1d5 76863-724.00
MYCDcun1d5 76863-534.00
MYCDcun1d5 76863-422.00
MYCDcxr 67880-206.00
MYCDdah1 69219-822.00
MYCDdah1 69219-652.00
MYCDdah1 69219-366.00
MYCDdah1 69219125.00
MYCDdah2 51793-147.00
MYCDdb1 13194-781.00
MYCDdb1 13194-744.00
MYCDdb1 13194-606.00
MYCDdb1 13194-420.00
MYCDdb1 13194-61.00
MYCDdb1 131940.00
MYCDdb2 107986-404.00
MYCDdb2 107986-215.00
MYCDdb2 107986167.00
MYCDdhd2 72108-141.00
MYCDdias 74041-454.00
MYCDdias 74041-347.00
MYCDdias 74041-79.00
MYCDdias 7404131.00
MYCDdias 7404196.00
MYCDdias 74041127.00
MYCDdit3 13198-739.00
MYCDdit3 13198-695.00
MYCDdit3 13198-614.00
MYCDdit3 13198-529.00
MYCDdit3 13198-364.00
MYCDdit3 13198-279.00
MYCDdit3 13198-12.00
MYCDdit4 74747-744.00
MYCDdit4 7474755.00
MYCDdit4 74747121.00
MYCDdit4l 73284-996.00
MYCDdost 13200-750.00
MYCDdost 13200-204.00
MYCDdost 13200-162.00
MYCDdt 13202-288.00
MYCDdx1 104721-552.00
MYCDdx1 104721-392.00
MYCDdx1 10472153.00
MYCDdx10 77591-237.00
MYCDdx10 77591-63.00
MYCDdx10 7759160.00
MYCDdx11 320209-421.00
MYCDdx11 320209-195.00
MYCDdx11 320209-130.00
MYCDdx11 320209-104.00
MYCDdx18 66942-184.00
MYCDdx19a 1368059.00
MYCDdx19b 234733-219.00
MYCDdx19b 234733199.00
MYCDdx20 53975-125.00
MYCDdx20 53975-119.00
MYCDdx21 56200-446.00
MYCDdx21 56200-141.00
MYCDdx21 56200114.00
MYCDdx23 74351-236.00
MYCDdx24 27225-146.00
MYCDdx25 30959-413.00
MYCDdx27 228889-674.00
MYCDdx27 228889-626.00
MYCDdx27 228889-234.00
MYCDdx27 228889-147.00
MYCDdx27 228889-112.00
MYCDdx27 228889-111.00
MYCDdx27 228889-82.00
MYCDdx28 71986-134.00
MYCDdx28 71986-32.00
MYCDdx28 71986103.00
MYCDdx31 227674129.00
MYCDdx39 68278-629.00
MYCDdx39 68278-593.00
MYCDdx39 68278-52.00
MYCDdx39 68278111.00
MYCDdx39b 53817-779.00
MYCDdx39b 53817-611.00
MYCDdx39b 53817-601.00
MYCDdx39b 53817-509.00
MYCDdx39b 53817-470.00
MYCDdx39b 53817-459.00
MYCDdx39b 53817-168.00
MYCDdx39b 53817-142.00
MYCDdx3x 13205-810.00
MYCDdx3x 13205-477.00
MYCDdx3x 13205-313.00
MYCDdx3x 13205-50.00
MYCDdx41 72935-230.00
MYCDdx41 72935-169.00
MYCDdx41 72935-18.00
MYCDdx42 72047-708.00
MYCDdx42 72047-347.00
MYCDdx42 72047-260.00
MYCDdx42 72047-126.00
MYCDdx42 72047-106.00
MYCDdx46 212880-914.00
MYCDdx47 67755-496.00
MYCDdx49 2343747.00
MYCDdx49 234374186.00
MYCDdx5 1320791.00
MYCDdx50 94213-197.00
MYCDdx50 94213-191.00
MYCDdx50 94213-42.00
MYCDdx51 69663-709.00
MYCDdx51 69663-191.00
MYCDdx51 69663-113.00
MYCDdx54 71990-506.00
MYCDdx54 71990-96.00
MYCDdx55 67848-785.00
MYCDdx55 67848-636.00
MYCDdx55 67848-513.00
MYCDdx55 67848-475.00
MYCDdx55 67848-355.00
MYCDdx55 67848-344.00
MYCDdx55 67848-190.00
MYCDdx55 67848-44.00
MYCDdx56 52513-340.00
MYCDdx56 52513141.00
MYCDdx59 67997-747.00
MYCDdx59 67997-533.00
MYCDdx59 67997-522.00
MYCDdx59 67997-521.00
MYCDdx59 67997-233.00
MYCDdx59 67997137.00
MYCDdx6 13209-759.00
MYCDdx6 13209-332.00
MYCDdx6 13209-34.00
MYCDeb1 26901-317.00
MYCDedd 21945-982.00
MYCDedd 21945-734.00
MYCDedd 21945-334.00
MYCDedd2 67379-474.00
MYCDedd2 67379-231.00
MYCDedd2 6737924.00
MYCDef6 23853-395.00
MYCDef6 23853-182.00
MYCDef6 23853-169.00
MYCDef8 23854-170.00
MYCDef8 23854124.00
MYCDegs1 13244-860.00
MYCDegs1 13244125.00
MYCDek 110052-632.00
MYCDek 110052-420.00
MYCDek 11005243.00
MYCDennd2a 209773-465.00
MYCDennd4a 102442-405.00
MYCDennd4b 229541-223.00
MYCDennd6b 69440140.00
MYCDenr 68184-611.00
MYCDenr 68184-415.00
MYCDenr 68184-367.00
MYCDenr 68184-195.00
MYCDenr 68184-131.00
MYCDepdc1a 76131-567.00
MYCDepdc1a 76131-241.00
MYCDepdc1a 76131-55.00
MYCDepdc7 211896-311.00
MYCDeptor 97998-845.00
MYCDeptor 97998-400.00
MYCDerl3 70377-526.00
MYCDerl3 70377-220.00
MYCDesi1 2807551.00
MYCDesi1 2807597.00
MYCDet1 76375-338.00
MYCDffa 13347-204.00
MYCDffb 13368100.00
MYCDgat1 13350-561.00
MYCDgat2 67800-473.00
MYCDgat2 67800-278.00
MYCDgat2 67800-269.00
MYCDgat2 67800-257.00
MYCDgat2 67800-156.00
MYCDgat2 67800198.00
MYCDgcr8 94223-95.00
MYCDgcr8 942238.00
MYCDgke 56077-593.00
MYCDgke 56077-475.00
MYCDgkq 110524-176.00
MYCDguok 27369-139.00
MYCDhcr24 74754-797.00
MYCDhcr24 74754-483.00
MYCDhcr24 74754-472.00
MYCDhcr24 7475427.00
MYCDhdh 71755164.00
MYCDhfr 13361-626.00
MYCDhfr 13361-467.00
MYCDhfr 13361-310.00
MYCDhfr 13361-118.00
MYCDhodh 5674983.00
MYCDhps 330817-948.00
MYCDhps 330817-911.00
MYCDhps 330817-734.00
MYCDhps 330817-670.00
MYCDhps 330817-572.00
MYCDhps 330817-534.00
MYCDhps 330817-370.00
MYCDhps 330817-364.00
MYCDhps 330817-245.00
MYCDhps 330817-238.00
MYCDhps 330817-237.00
MYCDhps 330817-224.00
MYCDhrs1 5258556.00
MYCDhrs11 192970-671.00
MYCDhrs11 192970-527.00
MYCDhrs11 192970-419.00
MYCDhrs13 70451-924.00
MYCDhrs13 70451-768.00
MYCDhrs13 70451-623.00
MYCDhrs13 70451-469.00
MYCDhrs13 70451-410.00
MYCDhrs13 70451-211.00
MYCDhrs13 70451-118.00
MYCDhrs13 70451-95.00
MYCDhrs3 20148-992.00
MYCDhrs3 20148-406.00
MYCDhrs3 20148-227.00
MYCDhrs7 66375-496.00
MYCDhrs7 66375-187.00
MYCDhrs7b 216820-519.00
MYCDhrs7b 216820-457.00
MYCDhrs7b 216820-375.00
MYCDhrs7b 216820-298.00
MYCDhrs7b 216820-220.00
MYCDhrs7b 216820-29.00
MYCDhrs7b 21682012.00
MYCDhx15 13204-830.00
MYCDhx15 13204-241.00
MYCDhx33 216877-457.00
MYCDhx33 216877-320.00
MYCDhx33 216877-205.00
MYCDhx33 216877-31.00
MYCDhx33 21687775.00
MYCDhx34 7172344.00
MYCDhx35 71715-708.00
MYCDhx35 71715-529.00
MYCDhx35 71715-441.00
MYCDhx35 71715-396.00
MYCDhx36 72162-386.00
MYCDhx36 72162-179.00
MYCDhx8 217207-913.00
MYCDhx8 217207-616.00
MYCDhx8 217207-188.00
MYCDhx9 1321172.00
MYCDiablo 6659354.00
MYCDiaph1 13367-507.00
MYCDiaph1 13367-397.00
MYCDiaph1 13367-282.00
MYCDiaph1 13367-120.00
MYCDiaph1 13367-85.00
MYCDiaph1 13367-69.00
MYCDiaph2 54004-969.00
MYCDiaph2 54004-804.00
MYCDiaph2 5400435.00
MYCDiaph2 54004154.00
MYCDicer1 192119-533.00
MYCDicer1 192119-193.00
MYCDiexf 215193133.00
MYCDimt1 66254-731.00
MYCDimt1 66254-709.00
MYCDimt1 66254-654.00
MYCDimt1 66254-549.00
MYCDimt1 66254-115.00
MYCDirc2 224132-398.00
MYCDirc2 224132-276.00
MYCDis3 72662-430.00
MYCDis3 72662-240.00
MYCDis3 7266266.00
MYCDis3l 213550152.00
MYCDis3l2 208718-857.00
MYCDis3l2 208718-733.00
MYCDis3l2 208718-369.00
MYCDis3l2 208718-166.00
MYCDis3l2 208718-63.00
MYCDkc1 245474-521.00
MYCDkc1 245474-417.00
MYCDkc1 245474-352.00
MYCDkc1 245474-197.00
MYCDkc1 245474-192.00
MYCDkc1 245474-89.00
MYCDkc1 245474-66.00
MYCDkc1 245474-39.00
MYCDkc1 245474-20.00
MYCDkc1 24547479.00
MYCDlec1 320256-423.00
MYCDlec1 320256-347.00
MYCDlg1 13383-580.00
MYCDlg1 13383-362.00
MYCDlg1 13383-197.00
MYCDlg1 13383-153.00
MYCDlg1 13383-8.00
MYCDlg1 1338322.00
MYCDlgap5 218977-561.00
MYCDlgap5 218977-426.00
MYCDlgap5 2189779.00
MYCDll4 54485-449.00
MYCDlst 78920-564.00
MYCDlst 78920-447.00
MYCDlx2 13392-285.00
MYCDlx3 133936.00
MYCDmc1 13404-700.00
MYCDmc1 13404-475.00
MYCDmrt3 240590-831.00
MYCDmtf1 23857-408.00
MYCDna2 327762-176.00
MYCDnaaf2 109065-114.00
MYCDnaaf5 433956-168.00
MYCDnah1 110084-242.00
MYCDnah8 13417-875.00
MYCDnah8 13417-219.00
MYCDnaja2 56445-336.00
MYCDnaja2 56445-175.00
MYCDnaja2 56445186.00
MYCDnaja3 83945-673.00
MYCDnaja3 83945-559.00
MYCDnaja3 83945-401.00
MYCDnaja3 83945-55.00
MYCDnajb1 81489-288.00
MYCDnajb1 8148957.00
MYCDnajb11 67838-227.00
MYCDnajb12 56709-598.00
MYCDnajb12 56709-568.00
MYCDnajb12 56709-566.00
MYCDnajb12 5670950.00
MYCDnajb12 56709188.00
MYCDnajb14 70604-949.00
MYCDnajb4 670359.00
MYCDnajb4 6703551.00
MYCDnajb5 56323-304.00
MYCDnajb9 2736251.00
MYCDnajc1 13418-460.00
MYCDnajc1 13418-334.00
MYCDnajc1 13418-185.00
MYCDnajc10 66861-665.00
MYCDnajc10 66861-429.00
MYCDnajc11 230935-675.00
MYCDnajc11 230935-122.00
MYCDnajc11 230935-116.00
MYCDnajc17 694087.00
MYCDnajc19 67713-351.00
MYCDnajc27 217378-667.00
MYCDnajc27 217378-631.00
MYCDnajc27 217378-560.00
MYCDnajc27 217378-274.00
MYCDnajc27 217378198.00
MYCDnajc28 246738-148.00
MYCDnajc30 66114-869.00
MYCDnajc30 66114-301.00
MYCDnajc5 13002-492.00
MYCDnajc5 13002-409.00
MYCDnajc5 13002-13.00
MYCDnajc8 68598-363.00
MYCDnajc9 108671145.00
MYCDnali1 75563-319.00
MYCDnali1 75563-175.00
MYCDnase1l1 6953762.00
MYCDnm1l 74006-145.00
MYCDnm2 13430-421.00
MYCDnmt1 13433-688.00
MYCDnmt3b 1343655.00
MYCDnmt3l 54427-644.00
MYCDnmt3l 54427-473.00
MYCDnpep 13437-933.00
MYCDnph1 381101-531.00
MYCDnph1 381101-325.00
MYCDnph1 381101-208.00
MYCDnph1 381101-196.00
MYCDnph1 38110189.00
MYCDock1 330662-837.00
MYCDock1 330662-809.00
MYCDock3 208869-592.00
MYCDock7 67299-383.00
MYCDock7 67299-186.00
MYCDock7 6729986.00
MYCDock8 76088-400.00
MYCDock8 76088-153.00
MYCDohh 102115-609.00
MYCDohh 102115-518.00
MYCDohh 10211569.00
MYCDohh 102115194.00
MYCDok4 11425561.00
MYCDok4 114255180.00
MYCDolk 2276979.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-1000.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-929.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-729.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-641.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-630.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-558.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-534.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-409.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-399.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-379.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-212.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-103.00
MYCDpagt1 13478-92.00
MYCDpf1 29861-358.00
MYCDpf1 29861-228.00
MYCDpf2 19708-837.00
MYCDph2 67728-86.00
MYCDph5 69740101.00
MYCDph5 69740108.00
MYCDph6 66632-299.00
MYCDph6 66632-169.00
MYCDph7 67228-499.00
MYCDph7 67228-468.00
MYCDph7 67228-57.00
MYCDph7 67228-8.00
MYCDph7 67228107.00
MYCDpm2 13481-234.00
MYCDpm2 1348178.00
MYCDpm2 13481189.00
MYCDpp3 75221-473.00
MYCDpp3 75221-301.00
MYCDpp3 75221-110.00
MYCDpp6 13483-832.00
MYCDpp7 83768-94.00
MYCDpp8 74388-781.00
MYCDpp8 74388-225.00
MYCDpy19l3 233115-488.00
MYCDpy19l3 233115-325.00
MYCDpy19l4 381510-64.00
MYCDpy19l4 381510-19.00
MYCDpy30 66310-633.00
MYCDpy30 66310-299.00
MYCDr1 13486-803.00
MYCDr1 13486-614.00
MYCDr1 13486-592.00
MYCDr1 13486-465.00
MYCDr1 13486-271.00
MYCDr1 13486-266.00
MYCDr1 13486-9.00
MYCDrd4 13491-34.00
MYCDrg1 13494-645.00
MYCDrg1 13494-491.00
MYCDrg1 13494-14.00
MYCDrg1 13494143.00
MYCDrg2 13495-703.00
MYCDrg2 13495-614.00
MYCDrg2 13495-298.00
MYCDrg2 13495-145.00
MYCDrosha 14000-951.00
MYCDrosha 14000-884.00
MYCDrosha 14000-708.00
MYCDrosha 1400066.00
MYCDscc1 72107-693.00
MYCDscc1 72107-502.00
MYCDscc1 72107131.00
MYCDscr3 13185-509.00
MYCDscr3 13185-497.00
MYCDscr3 13185-387.00
MYCDscr3 13185138.00
MYCDse 212898-570.00
MYCDsn1 66934-175.00
MYCDsn1 66934151.00
MYCDst 13518-52.00
MYCDstn 56431-873.00
MYCDstn 56431-838.00
MYCDstn 56431-294.00
MYCDstyk 213452-102.00
MYCDtd1 66044-593.00
MYCDtd1 66044-521.00
MYCDtd1 66044-328.00
MYCDtd1 66044-268.00
MYCDtd1 66044-190.00
MYCDtd1 66044174.00
MYCDtl 76843121.00
MYCDtx1 14357-44.00
MYCDtx3l 209200-67.00
MYCDtymk 21915-459.00
MYCDtymk 21915-196.00
MYCDtymk 21915-45.00
MYCDtymk 21915129.00
MYCDupd1 435391-429.00
MYCDus2 66369-659.00
MYCDus2 66369-106.00
MYCDus2 6636976.00
MYCDus3l 224907-367.00
MYCDus3l 224907-334.00
MYCDus3l 224907-261.00
MYCDus4l 7191676.00
MYCDusp1 19252-748.00
MYCDusp1 19252-504.00
MYCDusp14 56405-768.00
MYCDusp16 70686-469.00
MYCDusp18 75219-890.00
MYCDusp18 75219-878.00
MYCDusp18 75219-797.00
MYCDusp18 75219-561.00
MYCDusp18 75219-543.00
MYCDusp18 7521982.00
MYCDusp19 68082-253.00
MYCDusp2 1353766.00
MYCDusp2 13537144.00
MYCDusp2 13537179.00
MYCDusp27 240892-220.00
MYCDusp27 2408928.00
MYCDusp4 319520-632.00
MYCDusp5 24067293.00
MYCDusp6 67603-701.00
MYCDusp6 67603-565.00
MYCDusp6 67603-416.00
MYCDusp6 67603-307.00
MYCDusp6 67603-284.00
MYCDusp6 67603-155.00
MYCDusp7 235584-499.00
MYCDusp8 18218-427.00
MYCDut 110074-743.00
MYCDut 110074-475.00
MYCDut 110074-279.00
MYCDut 110074-78.00
MYCDut 110074152.00
MYCDut 110074163.00
MYCDuxbl3 100039293-918.00
MYCDuxbl3 100039293-368.00
MYCDvl1 13542-81.00
MYCDvl2 13543-463.00
MYCDvl2 13543-171.00
MYCDvl2 13543-169.00
MYCDvl2 13543-111.00
MYCDvl3 13544-98.00
MYCDym 69190-701.00
MYCDym 69190-246.00
MYCDym 69190-219.00
MYCDync1i2 13427-563.00
MYCDync1i2 13427-180.00
MYCDync1i2 13427177.00
MYCDync1li1 235661-814.00
MYCDynll1 56455-601.00
MYCDynll1 56455143.00
MYCDynlrb2 75465-850.00
MYCDynlrb2 75465-816.00
MYCDynlrb2 75465-743.00
MYCDynlrb2 75465-278.00
MYCDyrk1b 13549-437.00
MYCDyrk1b 13549-319.00
MYCDyrk1b 13549-193.00
MYCDyrk1b 13549-175.00
MYCDyrk3 226419-941.00
MYCDyrk3 226419-727.00
MYCDyrk3 226419-689.00
MYCDyrk3 226419-369.00
MYCDyrk3 226419-170.00
MYCDyrk3 22641990.00
MYCDyrk3 226419171.00
MYCDzip1l 72507-395.00
MYCDzip1l 725073.00
MYCE130012A19Rik 103551-864.00
MYCE130012A19Rik 103551-678.00
MYCE130012A19Rik 103551-557.00
MYCE130012A19Rik 103551-374.00
MYCE130012A19Rik 103551-345.00
MYCE130012A19Rik 103551-105.00
MYCE130012A19Rik 10355123.00
MYCE130112N10Rik 78668-520.00
MYCE130112N10Rik 78668-416.00
MYCE130112N10Rik 786681.00
MYCE130304I02Rik 78547-894.00
MYCE130304I02Rik 78547-891.00
MYCE130304I02Rik 78547-565.00
MYCE130304I02Rik 78547-439.00
MYCE130304I02Rik 78547-436.00
MYCE130304I02Rik 78547-228.00
MYCE130304I02Rik 78547-176.00
MYCE130304I02Rik 78547-122.00
MYCE130304I02Rik 78547-86.00
MYCE130304I02Rik 78547-23.00
MYCE130309D02Rik 23186870.00
MYCE2f3 13557-828.00
MYCE2f3 13557-254.00
MYCE2f3 13557-20.00
MYCE2f3 13557123.00
MYCE2f4 104394-501.00
MYCE2f4 104394-213.00
MYCE2f4 104394-46.00
MYCE2f5 13559-204.00
MYCE2f5 13559-145.00
MYCE2f5 13559144.00
MYCE2f6 50496-72.00
MYCE2f7 52679-126.00
MYCE2f7 52679188.00
MYCE2f8 108961-645.00
MYCE2f8 108961-271.00
MYCE430016F16Rik 41412158.00
MYCEapp 66266-304.00
MYCEapp 66266-75.00
MYCEars2 6741792.00
MYCEars2 67417145.00
MYCEbf1 1359125.00
MYCEbna1bp2 69072-79.00
MYCEbp 13595-349.00
MYCEbp 13595-237.00
MYCEbp 13595121.00
MYCEcd 7060175.00
MYCEcd 7060197.00
MYCEce2 107522-436.00
MYCEce2 107522-319.00
MYCEce2 107522-238.00
MYCEce2 107522-196.00
MYCEce2 107522-51.00
MYCEchdc1 52665-111.00
MYCEchdc1 52665-100.00
MYCEchdc1 52665182.00
MYCEchs1 93747-506.00
MYCEchs1 93747-275.00
MYCEchs1 9374795.00
MYCEci1 13177-547.00
MYCEci1 13177-247.00
MYCEci1 13177-37.00
MYCEci2 23986-281.00
MYCEct2 13605-546.00
MYCEct2 13605-314.00
MYCEct2 13605-197.00
MYCEct2 13605-101.00
MYCEda2r 2455279.00
MYCEda2r 245527171.00
MYCEdc3 353190-18.00
MYCEdc3 35319072.00
MYCEdc4 234699-450.00
MYCEdc4 234699-247.00
MYCEdem1 192193-498.00
MYCEdem2 108687-461.00
MYCEdem2 108687-314.00
MYCEdf1 59022-543.00
MYCEdnrb 13618189.00
MYCEdrf1 214764-754.00
MYCEdrf1 214764-655.00
MYCEdrf1 214764-510.00
MYCEdrf1 214764-292.00
MYCEed 13626-430.00
MYCEed 13626-131.00
MYCEef1a1 13627-933.00
MYCEef1a1 13627-772.00
MYCEef1a1 13627-182.00
MYCEef1a1 13627-114.00
MYCEef1a1 13627145.00
MYCEef1akmt1 68043-447.00
MYCEef1akmt1 68043-275.00
MYCEef1akmt1 68043146.00
MYCEef1b2 5594929.00
MYCEef1d 66656-128.00
MYCEef1d 66656141.00
MYCEef1d 66656188.00
MYCEef1g 67160-878.00
MYCEef1g 67160-729.00
MYCEef1g 67160-706.00
MYCEef1g 67160-614.00
MYCEef1g 67160-204.00
MYCEef1g 67160-175.00
MYCEef1g 67160-137.00
MYCEef1g 67160163.00
MYCEef2 13629-784.00
MYCEef2 13629-528.00
MYCEef2 13629-479.00
MYCEef2 13629-281.00
MYCEef2 13629-50.00
MYCEef2 1362920.00
MYCEef2 13629175.00
MYCEef2k 13631-129.00
MYCEef2k 13631-84.00
MYCEef2k 13631-80.00
MYCEef2kmt 7051186.00
MYCEef2kmt 70511156.00
MYCEef2kmt 70511175.00
MYCEefsec 6596771.00
MYCEfcab11 78767-324.00
MYCEfcab12 212516-23.00
MYCEfcab14 230648-303.00
MYCEfcab2 68226-776.00
MYCEfcab2 68226167.00
MYCEfcab7 230500153.00
MYCEfcab9 69306-557.00
MYCEfcab9 69306-109.00
MYCEfemp1 216616-281.00
MYCEfhd1 98363-589.00
MYCEfhd1 98363-200.00
MYCEfl1 101592151.00
MYCEfna1 13636-908.00
MYCEfna1 13636-480.00
MYCEfna4 13639-778.00
MYCEfnb3 13643-747.00
MYCEfnb3 13643-625.00
MYCEgln2 112406-955.00
MYCEgln2 112406-820.00
MYCEgln2 112406-378.00
MYCEgr4 13656-193.00
MYCEhbp1 216565-331.00
MYCEhbp1 216565-305.00
MYCEhd1 13660-920.00
MYCEhd1 13660-704.00
MYCEhd1 13660-587.00
MYCEhd1 13660-271.00
MYCEhd1 13660-256.00
MYCEhd4 98878-513.00
MYCEhmt1 7768357.00
MYCEhmt2 110147-857.00
MYCEhmt2 110147-598.00
MYCEhmt2 110147-596.00
MYCEhmt2 110147-357.00
MYCEhmt2 110147-355.00
MYCEi24 13663-310.00
MYCEi24 13663-180.00
MYCEi24 1366368.00
MYCEid2 386655-357.00
MYCEid2 386655-246.00
MYCEid2 386655-105.00
MYCEid2b 434156-295.00
MYCEif1 20918-849.00
MYCEif1 20918-747.00
MYCEif1 20918-409.00
MYCEif1 2091855.00
MYCEif1 20918162.00
MYCEif1 20918181.00
MYCEif1a 13664-227.00
MYCEif1a 13664-147.00
MYCEif1a 13664-116.00
MYCEif1a 13664-92.00
MYCEif1a 1366445.00
MYCEif1a 1366472.00
MYCEif1a 13664174.00
MYCEif1ad 69860-979.00
MYCEif1ad 69860-138.00
MYCEif1b 68969-142.00
MYCEif1b 68969-39.00
MYCEif2a 229317-35.00
MYCEif2a 229317111.00
MYCEif2ak1 15467-829.00
MYCEif2ak1 15467-485.00
MYCEif2ak1 15467-320.00
MYCEif2ak1 15467-135.00
MYCEif2ak3 13666-782.00
MYCEif2ak3 13666-621.00
MYCEif2ak3 13666-505.00
MYCEif2ak3 13666-113.00
MYCEif2b1 20935438.00
MYCEif2b1 20935483.00
MYCEif2b2 217715-530.00
MYCEif2b3 108067-566.00
MYCEif2b3 108067-520.00
MYCEif2b3 108067-359.00
MYCEif2b3 108067-181.00
MYCEif2b3 108067152.00
MYCEif2b4 13667119.00
MYCEif2b4 13667160.00
MYCEif2b5 224045-477.00
MYCEif2d 16865-513.00
MYCEif2s1 13665-905.00
MYCEif2s1 13665-230.00
MYCEif2s1 13665-99.00
MYCEif2s1 13665-17.00
MYCEif2s2 67204-814.00
MYCEif2s2 67204-589.00
MYCEif2s2 67204-440.00
MYCEif2s2 6720478.00
MYCEif2s3x 26905-789.00
MYCEif2s3x 26905-450.00
MYCEif2s3x 26905-444.00
MYCEif2s3x 26905-435.00
MYCEif2s3x 26905-263.00
MYCEif2s3x 26905-218.00
MYCEif2s3x 26905196.00
MYCEif3a 13669-872.00
MYCEif3a 13669-694.00
MYCEif3a 13669-423.00
MYCEif3a 13669-268.00
MYCEif3a 1366945.00
MYCEif3a 1366985.00
MYCEif3a 13669100.00
MYCEif3b 27979-892.00
MYCEif3b 27979-874.00
MYCEif3b 27979-732.00
MYCEif3b 27979-649.00
MYCEif3b 27979-381.00
MYCEif3b 27979-218.00
MYCEif3b 27979-145.00
MYCEif3b 27979-124.00
MYCEif3b 27979-90.00
MYCEif3c 56347-113.00
MYCEif3c 5634743.00
MYCEif3d 55944-761.00
MYCEif3d 55944-598.00
MYCEif3d 55944-448.00
MYCEif3d 55944-284.00
MYCEif3d 55944-60.00
MYCEif3d 5594450.00
MYCEif3e 16341-128.00
MYCEif3e 1634133.00
MYCEif3e 16341105.00
MYCEif3f 66085-579.00
MYCEif3j1 78655-456.00
MYCEif3k 73830-316.00
MYCEif3k 73830122.00
MYCEif3l 223691-557.00
MYCEif3l 223691-480.00
MYCEif3l 223691-454.00
MYCEif3m 98221169.00
MYCEif4a1 13681-713.00
MYCEif4a1 13681-546.00
MYCEif4a1 13681-442.00
MYCEif4a1 13681-212.00
MYCEif4a1 13681-178.00
MYCEif4a1 13681-160.00
MYCEif4a1 13681-112.00
MYCEif4a1 1368184.00
MYCEif4a2 13682-835.00
MYCEif4a2 13682-803.00
MYCEif4a2 13682-759.00
MYCEif4a2 13682-574.00
MYCEif4a2 13682-509.00
MYCEif4a2 13682-489.00
MYCEif4a2 13682-457.00
MYCEif4a2 13682-426.00
MYCEif4a2 13682-357.00
MYCEif4a2 13682-340.00
MYCEif4a2 13682-59.00
MYCEif4a2 1368221.00
MYCEif4a3 192170-84.00
MYCEif4a3 19217096.00
MYCEif4b 75705-590.00
MYCEif4b 75705-495.00
MYCEif4b 75705-469.00
MYCEif4b 75705-448.00
MYCEif4b 75705-229.00
MYCEif4b 75705-144.00
MYCEif4e2 26987-590.00
MYCEif4e2 26987-10.00
MYCEif4ebp1 13685-423.00
MYCEif4ebp1 13685-195.00
MYCEif4ebp1 13685-193.00
MYCEif4ebp1 13685-187.00
MYCEif4ebp1 13685-76.00
MYCEif4ebp1 13685-55.00
MYCEif4enif1 74203-823.00
MYCEif4enif1 74203-778.00
MYCEif4enif1 74203-713.00
MYCEif4g1 208643-786.00
MYCEif4g1 208643-339.00
MYCEif4g1 208643-140.00
MYCEif4g1 208643186.00
MYCEif4g2 13690-839.00
MYCEif4g2 13690-665.00
MYCEif4g2 13690-523.00
MYCEif4g2 13690-308.00
MYCEif4g2 13690112.00
MYCEif4h 22384-148.00
MYCEif4h 2238422.00
MYCEif5 217869-907.00
MYCEif5 217869-834.00
MYCEif5 217869-754.00
MYCEif5 217869-694.00
MYCEif5 217869-484.00
MYCEif5 217869-344.00
MYCEif5 217869-92.00
MYCEif5 21786917.00
MYCEif5 217869190.00
MYCEif5a 276770-401.00
MYCEif5a 276770-183.00
MYCEif5a 276770-74.00
MYCEif5a 276770151.00
MYCEif5a2 208691-764.00
MYCEif5b 226982-391.00
MYCEif5b 226982-28.00
MYCEif6 16418-737.00
MYCEif6 16418-620.00
MYCEif6 16418-392.00
MYCEif6 16418-156.00
MYCElac2 68626-686.00
MYCElac2 68626-544.00
MYCElf1 13709-181.00
MYCElf2 69257-617.00
MYCElf2 69257-607.00
MYCElfn1 243312-973.00
MYCElk4 13714-543.00
MYCElk4 13714-413.00
MYCEll 13716-694.00
MYCEll 13716-410.00
MYCElmod2 244548-459.00
MYCElmod3 232089195.00
MYCElmsan1 238317-226.00
MYCElovl2 5432662.00
MYCElovl4 83603-670.00
MYCElovl4 83603-476.00
MYCElovl5 68801-670.00
MYCElovl5 68801-506.00
MYCElovl5 68801-463.00
MYCElovl5 68801-1.00
MYCElovl6 170439-689.00
MYCElovl6 170439-554.00
MYCElovl6 170439-394.00
MYCElovl6 170439-101.00
MYCElp2 58523-234.00
MYCElp2 58523-79.00
MYCElp2 58523151.00
MYCElp3 7419557.00
MYCElp3 74195106.00
MYCElp6 72341-693.00
MYCElp6 72341-635.00
MYCElp6 72341-511.00
MYCElp6 72341-478.00
MYCElp6 72341-359.00
MYCElp6 72341-234.00
MYCElp6 72341-130.00
MYCElp6 7234137.00
MYCEmb 13723-699.00
MYCEmb 13723-671.00
MYCEmb 13723-582.00
MYCEmb 13723-370.00
MYCEmb 1372392.00
MYCEmc1 230866-928.00
MYCEmc1 230866-842.00
MYCEmc1 230866-775.00
MYCEmc1 230866-740.00
MYCEmc1 230866-667.00
MYCEmc1 23086665.00
MYCEmc4 68032-245.00
MYCEmc4 68032-217.00
MYCEmc4 68032-74.00
MYCEmc4 6803242.00
MYCEmc4 68032139.00
MYCEmc6 66048101.00
MYCEmc7 73024-675.00
MYCEmc7 73024-636.00
MYCEmc7 73024-570.00
MYCEmc7 73024-463.00
MYCEmd 13726-378.00
MYCEmd 13726182.00
MYCEme1 26846513.00
MYCEmg1 14791166.00
MYCEmid1 140703-121.00
MYCEmid1 140703-111.00
MYCEmp1 13730-367.00
MYCEmp1 13730-43.00
MYCEmsy 233545-830.00
MYCEmsy 233545-648.00
MYCEmsy 233545125.00
MYCEn1 13798-247.00
MYCEn1 13798-64.00
MYCEn2 13799-707.00
MYCEn2 13799-39.00
MYCEnah 13800-751.00
MYCEnc1 13803-795.00
MYCEndog 13804-292.00
MYCEndog 13804-180.00
MYCEndov 338371-838.00
MYCEndov 338371-518.00
MYCEndov 338371-469.00
MYCEndov 338371-243.00
MYCEndov 338371-164.00
MYCEndov 338371-107.00
MYCEnkur 71233-44.00
MYCEno1 13806-973.00
MYCEno1 13806-955.00
MYCEno1 13806-858.00
MYCEno1 13806-745.00
MYCEno1 13806-641.00
MYCEno1 13806-430.00
MYCEno2 13807-230.00
MYCEno3 13808-503.00
MYCEno3 13808-469.00
MYCEno4 226265-806.00
MYCEno4 226265-758.00
MYCEno4 226265-504.00
MYCEno4 226265-230.00
MYCEnoph1 67870-413.00
MYCEnoph1 67870-71.00
MYCEnoph1 67870-23.00
MYCEnoph1 67870131.00
MYCEnox2 209224-140.00
MYCEnsa 56205-354.00
MYCEntpd1 12495112.00
MYCEntpd3 2154463.00
MYCEntpd6 12497-878.00
MYCEntpd6 12497-558.00
MYCEntpd6 12497-462.00
MYCEntpd6 12497-423.00
MYCEntpd6 12497-281.00
MYCEntpd6 12497-145.00
MYCEntpd7 93685-719.00
MYCEny2 223527-314.00
MYCEny2 223527-200.00
MYCEogt 101351-480.00
MYCEogt 10135152.00
MYCEp400 75560-296.00
MYCEp400 75560-150.00
MYCEpb41 269587-337.00
MYCEpb41l4a 13824-163.00
MYCEpb41l4a 13824170.00
MYCEpb41l4b 54357-48.00
MYCEpcam 17075-915.00
MYCEpcam 1707575.00
MYCEpha4 13838-566.00
MYCEpha7 13841-729.00
MYCEpha7 13841-632.00
MYCEphb3 13845-553.00
MYCEphb4 13846-690.00
MYCEphb4 13846-524.00
MYCEphb4 13846-331.00
MYCEphx1 13849-315.00
MYCEphx4 384214-316.00
MYCEpm2a 13853-367.00
MYCEpm2a 1385347.00
MYCEpm2aip1 77781-922.00
MYCEpm2aip1 77781-277.00
MYCEprs 107508-920.00
MYCEprs 107508-860.00
MYCEprs 107508-833.00
MYCEprs 107508-721.00
MYCEprs 107508-655.00
MYCEprs 107508-646.00
MYCEprs 107508-515.00
MYCEprs 107508-246.00
MYCEprs 107508-211.00
MYCEps15 13858-28.00
MYCEps8 13860-331.00
MYCEpt1 28042-567.00
MYCEpt1 28042-484.00
MYCEpt1 28042-459.00
MYCEpt1 28042-413.00
MYCEpt1 28042-410.00
MYCErap1 80898-332.00
MYCErap1 80898-111.00
MYCErbb2 13866168.00
MYCErbb2ip 59079-584.00
MYCErbb3 13867-459.00
MYCErc1 111173177.00
MYCErcc1 13870-489.00
MYCErcc2 13871-325.00
MYCErcc3 13872-957.00
MYCErcc3 13872-591.00
MYCErcc3 13872-567.00
MYCErcc4 505058.00
MYCErcc5 22592-818.00
MYCErcc5 22592-794.00
MYCErcc5 22592-322.00
MYCErcc6 319955-570.00
MYCErcc6 319955-501.00
MYCErcc6 319955-324.00
MYCErcc6 319955-140.00
MYCErcc6l 236930-449.00
MYCErcc6l 236930-288.00
MYCErcc6l2 76251-914.00
MYCErcc6l2 76251-556.00
MYCErcc6l2 76251-529.00
MYCErcc6l2 76251-429.00
MYCErcc6l2 76251-265.00
MYCErcc6l2 76251-209.00
MYCErcc6l2 76251-7.00
MYCErcc8 71991-919.00
MYCErcc8 71991-881.00
MYCErf 13875101.00
MYCErgic2 67456-271.00
MYCErgic2 67456-37.00
MYCErgic2 6745683.00
MYCErh 1387777.00
MYCErh 13877105.00
MYCErh 13877110.00
MYCEri1 67276-902.00
MYCEri1 67276-381.00
MYCEri1 67276-234.00
MYCEri3 140546-775.00
MYCErich5 239368-176.00
MYCErlin1 226144112.00
MYCErmard 381062-206.00
MYCErmard 381062-163.00
MYCErn1 78943-739.00
MYCErn1 78943-242.00
MYCEro1l 50527-259.00
MYCEro1l 50527-109.00
MYCErp29 67397-583.00
MYCErp29 67397-420.00
MYCErp29 67397-121.00
MYCErp29 67397151.00
MYCEsco1 7780564.00
MYCEsco2 71988-291.00
MYCEsf1 6658032.00
MYCEspl1 105988-641.00
MYCEspl1 105988-533.00
MYCEspl1 105988-179.00
MYCEspl1 105988-90.00
MYCEspn 5622680.00
MYCEsrp2 77411-807.00
MYCEsrp2 77411-700.00
MYCEsrp2 77411-108.00
MYCEsrp2 774119.00
MYCEsrra 26379-502.00
MYCEsrra 26379-286.00
MYCEsrra 26379100.00
MYCEsyt2 52635149.00
MYCEtaa1 68145-392.00
MYCEtaa1 6814594.00
MYCEtf1 225363-944.00
MYCEtf1 225363-818.00
MYCEtf1 225363-240.00
MYCEtf1 225363-13.00
MYCEtfa 110842-495.00
MYCEtfa 110842-335.00
MYCEtfb 110826-824.00
MYCEtfb 110826-455.00
MYCEtfb 110826-255.00
MYCEtfb 11082638.00
MYCEtnk1 75320-997.00
MYCEtnk1 75320-919.00
MYCEtnk1 75320-104.00
MYCEtnk2 214253-650.00
MYCEts2 23872-833.00
MYCEts2 23872-762.00
MYCEtv1 14009-509.00
MYCEtv3 27049-464.00
MYCEtv3 27049-211.00
MYCEtv4 18612-451.00
MYCEtv4 18612-199.00
MYCEtv4 1861222.00
MYCEtv5 104156-998.00
MYCEtv5 104156-496.00
MYCEtv6 14011-955.00
MYCEtv6 14011-701.00
MYCEvc2 68525-799.00
MYCEvc2 68525-321.00
MYCEvc2 68525-307.00
MYCEvc2 68525-69.00
MYCEvc2 68525-30.00
MYCEwsr1 14030109.00
MYCExd2 97827-407.00
MYCExd2 97827122.00
MYCExo1 26909-655.00
MYCExo1 26909-440.00
MYCExo1 26909-394.00
MYCExoc1 69940-481.00
MYCExoc1 69940-354.00
MYCExoc3 211446-324.00
MYCExoc3 211446-6.00
MYCExoc4 20336-498.00
MYCExog 208194-427.00
MYCExog 208194-294.00
MYCExosc1 6658394.00
MYCExosc1 6658397.00
MYCExosc10 50912-162.00
MYCExosc2 227715-526.00
MYCExosc2 227715-453.00
MYCExosc2 227715-210.00
MYCExosc2 22771517.00
MYCExosc2 22771529.00
MYCExosc2 22771558.00
MYCExosc4 109075-594.00
MYCExosc4 109075-556.00
MYCExosc4 109075-543.00
MYCExosc4 109075-387.00
MYCExosc4 109075-208.00
MYCExosc5 27998-415.00
MYCExosc5 27998-167.00
MYCExosc5 27998-118.00
MYCExosc5 2799844.00
MYCExosc7 66446-717.00
MYCExosc7 66446-647.00
MYCExosc7 66446-522.00
MYCExosc7 66446-23.00
MYCExosc8 6963919.00
MYCExosc9 50911-493.00
MYCExosc9 50911153.00
MYCExt1 14042-507.00
MYCExt2 140434.00
MYCExt2 14043153.00
MYCExtl2 5819334.00
MYCExtl2 5819335.00
MYCExtl2 58193188.00
MYCEya1 14048-688.00
MYCEya3 14050-402.00
MYCEzh2 14056-931.00
MYCEzh2 14056-731.00
MYCEzh2 14056-436.00
MYCEzh2 14056-371.00
MYCEzh2 14056-149.00
MYCEzh2 140560.00
MYCEzh2 14056128.00
MYCEzh2 14056135.00
MYCEzh2 14056163.00
MYCEzr 22350-452.00
MYCEzr 22350-396.00
MYCEzr 22350-154.00
MYCEzr 223503.00
MYCEzr 2235014.00
MYCF3 1406660.00
MYCF8 14069-561.00
MYCF8 14069-264.00
MYCF8 14069-104.00
MYCF8 1406941.00
MYCFaah 14073190.00
MYCFaap20 67513-383.00
MYCFabp5 16592-518.00
MYCFabp5 16592-311.00
MYCFabp5 16592-199.00
MYCFads1 76267-48.00
MYCFads2 56473-971.00
MYCFads3 60527-30.00
MYCFaf1 14084-733.00
MYCFaf1 14084-655.00
MYCFaf1 14084-500.00
MYCFaf1 14084-137.00
MYCFaf2 76577-793.00
MYCFaf2 76577-736.00
MYCFah 14085-297.00
MYCFahd2a 68126-587.00
MYCFaim 23873-482.00
MYCFam103a1 67148-860.00
MYCFam103a1 67148-791.00
MYCFam103a1 67148-239.00
MYCFam103a1 67148-10.00
MYCFam104a 28081138.00
MYCFam105a 223433-68.00
MYCFam111a 107373-567.00
MYCFam111a 107373-475.00
MYCFam117a 215512170.00
MYCFam117b 72750-529.00
MYCFam118a 73225-771.00
MYCFam118a 73225-708.00
MYCFam118a 73225-656.00
MYCFam118a 73225-531.00
MYCFam120b 67544-370.00
MYCFam120c 207375-796.00
MYCFam120c 207375-666.00
MYCFam120c 207375-344.00
MYCFam120c 207375-126.00
MYCFam122a 68034-421.00
MYCFam122b 78755-268.00
MYCFam126a 84652-311.00
MYCFam126a 84652-196.00
MYCFam129a 63913-943.00
MYCFam129a 63913-840.00
MYCFam129a 63913-645.00
MYCFam129a 63913-496.00
MYCFam129b 227737-228.00
MYCFam132b 227358-575.00
MYCFam134a 227298-147.00
MYCFam134a 227298-78.00
MYCFam136a 66488-911.00
MYCFam136a 66488-783.00
MYCFam136a 66488-486.00
MYCFam136a 66488-82.00
MYCFam13b 225358-84.00
MYCFam149b 105428-733.00
MYCFam160a2 7434968.00
MYCFam160b1 226252-957.00
MYCFam160b1 226252-844.00
MYCFam160b1 226252-769.00
MYCFam160b1 226252-599.00
MYCFam160b1 226252-556.00
MYCFam160b1 226252-495.00
MYCFam161a 73873-596.00
MYCFam161a 73873-519.00
MYCFam161b 217705-611.00
MYCFam162a 70186-93.00
MYCFam162a 70186127.00
MYCFam168a 319604-734.00
MYCFam168a 319604-498.00
MYCFam168b 21446949.00
MYCFam171b 241520-201.00
MYCFam172a 68675-441.00
MYCFam173a 214917-316.00
MYCFam173a 214917-192.00
MYCFam173a 21491715.00
MYCFam173b 68073-168.00
MYCFam174b 100038347-796.00
MYCFam175a 70681188.00
MYCFam178a 226151-734.00
MYCFam178a 226151-290.00
MYCFam178b 381337-695.00
MYCFam178b 381337-486.00
MYCFam178b 381337-154.00
MYCFam178b 381337124.00
MYCFam179b 328108-424.00
MYCFam179b 328108-271.00
MYCFam184a 75906-524.00
MYCFam184b 58227-129.00
MYCFam185a 330050-54.00
MYCFam185a 330050-26.00
MYCFam185a 33005010.00
MYCFam185a 33005058.00
MYCFam188b 330323-525.00
MYCFam189b 68521-485.00
MYCFam189b 68521-149.00
MYCFam195a 68241-415.00
MYCFam195b 192173-29.00
MYCFam195b 19217324.00
MYCFam199x 245622-790.00
MYCFam19a4 320701-406.00
MYCFam19a5 106014-732.00
MYCFam206a 230234-927.00
MYCFam206a 230234-340.00
MYCFam207a 108707-242.00
MYCFam207a 108707-86.00
MYCFam207a 10870739.00
MYCFam208a 218850-821.00
MYCFam208a 218850-693.00
MYCFam208a 218850-606.00
MYCFam208a 218850-242.00
MYCFam20c 80752-810.00
MYCFam20c 80752-747.00
MYCFam21 28006-812.00
MYCFam21 28006-725.00
MYCFam21 28006-568.00
MYCFam21 28006-547.00
MYCFam21 28006-364.00
MYCFam210a 10865447.00
MYCFam210a 10865485.00
MYCFam213a 7056410.00
MYCFam216a 68948-31.00
MYCFam219b 78323-625.00
MYCFam219b 78323-76.00
MYCFam222b 216971-723.00
MYCFam222b 216971-689.00
MYCFam222b 216971-495.00
MYCFam227b 75823-602.00
MYCFam227b 75823-369.00
MYCFam227b 75823-57.00
MYCFam229a 68233127.00
MYCFam26e 103511113.00
MYCFam26f 215900-302.00
MYCFam26f 21590024.00
MYCFam32a 67922-239.00
MYCFam32a 67922-92.00
MYCFam35a 75698-93.00
MYCFam35a 75698-29.00
MYCFam3a 66294-589.00
MYCFam3c 27999-145.00
MYCFam3c 27999-60.00
MYCFam3c 2799960.00
MYCFam43a 22409376.00
MYCFam53b 77938-413.00
MYCFam53b 77938-300.00
MYCFam53b 77938-187.00
MYCFam53c 66306-263.00
MYCFam53c 66306-227.00
MYCFam53c 66306-68.00
MYCFam58b 6910913.00
MYCFam60a 56306-655.00
MYCFam60a 56306-519.00
MYCFam63a 75007-186.00
MYCFam63a 75007-128.00
MYCFam63a 7500732.00
MYCFam64a 109212-533.00
MYCFam64a 109212-406.00
MYCFam64a 109212189.00
MYCFam69a 67266-645.00
MYCFam69a 67266-424.00
MYCFam69a 67266-119.00
MYCFam69b 56279-347.00
MYCFam69b 56279-257.00
MYCFam71e1 75538-972.00
MYCFam71e1 75538-790.00
MYCFam72a 108900-452.00
MYCFam72a 108900-334.00
MYCFam72a 108900-319.00
MYCFam72a 108900-218.00
MYCFam72a 108900-54.00
MYCFam72a 108900-51.00
MYCFam73a 215708-191.00
MYCFam73b 108958-480.00
MYCFam73b 108958-111.00
MYCFam76b 72826-97.00
MYCFam81a 7688655.00
MYCFam83d 71878-741.00
MYCFam83d 71878-599.00
MYCFam83d 71878-556.00
MYCFam83d 71878-500.00
MYCFam83d 71878-233.00
MYCFam83f 213956-173.00
MYCFam83g 69640-791.00
MYCFam83g 69640-584.00
MYCFam83g 69640-470.00
MYCFam89b 17826-516.00
MYCFam89b 17826184.00
MYCFam8a1 97863-553.00
MYCFam8a1 97863-437.00
MYCFam8a1 97863-286.00
MYCFam91a1 210998-134.00
MYCFam96a 68250-888.00
MYCFam96a 68250-765.00
MYCFam96a 68250-340.00
MYCFam96a 68250-151.00
MYCFam96a 68250-134.00
MYCFam96b 68523-833.00
MYCFam96b 68523-380.00
MYCFam96b 68523-42.00
MYCFam98a 7272294.00
MYCFam98a 72722124.00
MYCFam98b 68215-418.00
MYCFam98b 68215-219.00
MYCFanca 14087-193.00
MYCFancb 237211100.00
MYCFancc 14088-780.00
MYCFancc 14088-298.00
MYCFancc 14088-135.00
MYCFancc 1408866.00
MYCFancd2 211651-627.00
MYCFancd2 21165196.00
MYCFancg 60534-469.00
MYCFancg 6053414.00
MYCFanci 208836-819.00
MYCFanci 208836-782.00
MYCFanci 208836-675.00
MYCFanci 208836-648.00
MYCFanci 208836-462.00
MYCFanci 208836-270.00
MYCFancl 67030-720.00
MYCFancl 67030-413.00
MYCFancl 67030-376.00
MYCFancl 67030-317.00
MYCFancl 67030-304.00
MYCFancl 67030-20.00
MYCFancl 6703053.00
MYCFancl 67030169.00
MYCFar1 67420122.00
MYCFars2 69955-927.00
MYCFarsa 66590-523.00
MYCFarsa 66590-438.00
MYCFarsa 66590-129.00
MYCFarsa 66590-77.00
MYCFarsb 2387497.00
MYCFastk 6658710.00
MYCFastkd1 320720-368.00
MYCFastkd1 320720-123.00
MYCFastkd1 320720-91.00
MYCFastkd2 75619-903.00
MYCFastkd2 75619-116.00
MYCFastkd2 75619-70.00
MYCFastkd2 75619-2.00
MYCFastkd2 7561987.00
MYCFastkd3 69577-91.00
MYCFastkd3 69577-85.00
MYCFau 14109-936.00
MYCFau 14109-693.00
MYCFau 14109-143.00
MYCFbl 14113-496.00
MYCFbl 14113-415.00
MYCFbl 14113-325.00
MYCFbl 14113-302.00
MYCFbl 14113-200.00
MYCFbl 14113-129.00
MYCFbl 14113-119.00
MYCFbl 14113-113.00
MYCFbl 14113-56.00
MYCFbll1 237730-104.00
MYCFbll1 237730-7.00
MYCFbll1 237730162.00
MYCFbln1 14114-151.00
MYCFbrsl1 381668-457.00
MYCFbrsl1 381668-224.00
MYCFbrsl1 381668-29.00
MYCFbxl12 30843-700.00
MYCFbxl12 30843-303.00
MYCFbxl12 30843129.00
MYCFbxl12os 66662-829.00
MYCFbxl12os 66662-677.00
MYCFbxl12os 66662-553.00
MYCFbxl12os 66662-459.00
MYCFbxl12os 66662-355.00
MYCFbxl12os 66662-184.00
MYCFbxl14 101358-902.00
MYCFbxl14 101358-441.00
MYCFbxl14 10135822.00
MYCFbxl14 10135832.00
MYCFbxl15 68431-293.00
MYCFbxl15 68431-197.00
MYCFbxl19 233902-984.00
MYCFbxl19 233902-832.00
MYCFbxl19 233902-690.00
MYCFbxl21 21331156.00
MYCFbxl22 74165-442.00
MYCFbxl7 448987-601.00
MYCFbxl8 50788182.00
MYCFbxo15 50764-693.00
MYCFbxo15 50764-524.00
MYCFbxo15 50764165.00
MYCFbxo18 50755-187.00
MYCFbxo21 231670-486.00
MYCFbxo22 71999-643.00
MYCFbxo22 71999-534.00
MYCFbxo22 71999-239.00
MYCFbxo22 71999-198.00
MYCFbxo22 71999-172.00
MYCFbxo27 233040-507.00
MYCFbxo27 233040183.00
MYCFbxo27 233040195.00
MYCFbxo28 67948-178.00
MYCFbxo30 71865-786.00
MYCFbxo30 71865-446.00
MYCFbxo32 67731-1.00
MYCFbxo33 70611-416.00
MYCFbxo33 70611-395.00
MYCFbxo33 7061176.00
MYCFbxo33 70611111.00
MYCFbxo33 70611126.00
MYCFbxo42 213499-824.00
MYCFbxo42 213499-558.00
MYCFbxo42 213499-133.00
MYCFbxo45 26888217.00
MYCFbxo46 243867-183.00
MYCFbxo48 319701-813.00
MYCFbxo48 319701-669.00
MYCFbxo48 319701-569.00
MYCFbxo48 319701-552.00
MYCFbxo48 319701-330.00
MYCFbxo48 319701-271.00
MYCFbxo48 319701-242.00
MYCFbxo48 31970113.00
MYCFbxo5 67141-973.00
MYCFbxo5 67141-965.00
MYCFbxo5 67141-934.00
MYCFbxo5 67141-131.00
MYCFbxo5 6714162.00
MYCFbxo7 69754-674.00
MYCFbxo7 69754-469.00
MYCFbxo7 69754-320.00
MYCFbxo7 69754-103.00
MYCFbxo7 69754143.00
MYCFbxo8 50753-194.00
MYCFbxo8 5075369.00
MYCFbxo9 71538124.00
MYCFbxw11 103583-939.00
MYCFbxw11 103583-820.00
MYCFbxw11 103583-757.00
MYCFbxw11 103583-734.00
MYCFbxw11 103583-651.00
MYCFbxw17 109082-43.00
MYCFbxw2 30050-565.00
MYCFbxw2 30050-372.00
MYCFbxw2 30050-230.00
MYCFbxw2 30050-160.00
MYCFbxw2 30050-101.00
MYCFbxw2 3005048.00
MYCFbxw4 30838160.00
MYCFbxw8 231672197.00
MYCFcf1 73736-675.00
MYCFcf1 73736192.00
MYCFcho2 21850386.00
MYCFchsd1 31926227.00
MYCFchsd2 207278-856.00
MYCFchsd2 207278-718.00
MYCFchsd2 207278-673.00
MYCFdft1 14137-645.00
MYCFdft1 14137-460.00
MYCFdps 110196-784.00
MYCFdps 110196-546.00
MYCFdps 110196-540.00
MYCFdps 110196-395.00
MYCFdps 110196-171.00
MYCFdps 110196191.00
MYCFdx1 1414832.00
MYCFdxacb1 382137-84.00
MYCFdxacb1 382137182.00
MYCFech 14151123.00
MYCFem1a 14154-666.00
MYCFem1a 14154-499.00
MYCFem1a 14154-369.00
MYCFem1a 14154-244.00
MYCFem1a 14154-143.00
MYCFem1b 14155-656.00
MYCFem1b 14155-430.00
MYCFem1b 14155-192.00
MYCFem1b 1415529.00
MYCFem1c 240263-717.00
MYCFem1c 24026316.00
MYCFen1 14156-65.00
MYCFen1 1415651.00
MYCFetub 59083-703.00
MYCFetub 59083-533.00
MYCFetub 59083-77.00
MYCFez1 235180-200.00
MYCFezf2 54713-234.00
MYCFgb 110135-490.00
MYCFgd4 224014-381.00
MYCFgd4 224014150.00
MYCFgf10 14165-678.00
MYCFgf11 14166-322.00
MYCFgf15 14170-895.00
MYCFgf15 14170-415.00
MYCFgf15 14170-290.00
MYCFgf15 14170-107.00
MYCFgf15 141705.00
MYCFgf18 14172-179.00
MYCFgf3 14174121.00
MYCFgf8 1417959.00
MYCFgf9 14180-901.00
MYCFgf9 14180-502.00
MYCFgf9 14180-388.00
MYCFgf9 14180194.00
MYCFgfbp1 14181-555.00
MYCFgfbp3 72514101.00
MYCFgfr1op 75296-37.00
MYCFgfr1op 75296-16.00
MYCFgfr1op 75296113.00
MYCFgfr1op2 67529-54.00
MYCFh1 14194-211.00
MYCFh1 14194-76.00
MYCFhl4 14202-96.00
MYCFibp 58249-418.00
MYCFibp 5824964.00
MYCFicd 231630-823.00
MYCFicd 231630-589.00
MYCFicd 231630-558.00
MYCFicd 231630-437.00
MYCFig4 103199-582.00
MYCFig4 103199-285.00
MYCFig4 103199-135.00
MYCFign 6034499.00
MYCFignl1 60530-916.00
MYCFignl1 60530-603.00
MYCFignl1 60530-438.00
MYCFignl1 60530-255.00
MYCFignl1 6053030.00
MYCFitm1 68680-940.00
MYCFitm2 228859200.00
MYCFiz1 23877-282.00
MYCFkbp10 14230-278.00
MYCFkbp10 14230-163.00
MYCFkbp10 14230-78.00
MYCFkbp11 6612042.00
MYCFkbp1a 14225-288.00
MYCFkbp1a 14225-246.00
MYCFkbp1a 14225-131.00
MYCFkbp2 14227-706.00
MYCFkbp2 14227-465.00
MYCFkbp2 14227-283.00
MYCFkbp2 14227-127.00
MYCFkbp2 14227-125.00
MYCFkbp2 142279.00
MYCFkbp3 30795-488.00
MYCFkbp3 3079569.00
MYCFkbp3 30795126.00
MYCFkbp6 94244-223.00
MYCFkbp6 9424419.00
MYCFkbp7 14231-971.00
MYCFkbp7 14231-330.00
MYCFkbp8 14232-368.00
MYCFkbp9 27055-788.00
MYCFkbp9 27055-467.00
MYCFkbp9 27055-317.00
MYCFktn 246179-553.00
MYCFktn 246179-479.00
MYCFktn 24617979.00
MYCFlad1 319945-440.00
MYCFlad1 319945-301.00
MYCFlcn 216805-998.00
MYCFlii 14248-499.00
MYCFlii 14248-362.00
MYCFlii 142486.00
MYCFlna 192176-452.00
MYCFlt3 14255-223.00
MYCFmc1 66117-839.00
MYCFmc1 66117-420.00
MYCFmc1 66117-304.00
MYCFmc1 66117-297.00
MYCFmc1 66117-288.00
MYCFmc1 66117-230.00
MYCFmc1 66117-89.00
MYCFmn1 14260-682.00
MYCFmn1 14260-503.00
MYCFmn1 14260-463.00
MYCFmnl1 57778-323.00
MYCFmr1 14265-450.00
MYCFmr1 14265122.00
MYCFn1 14268-620.00
MYCFn1 14268-437.00
MYCFnbp4 55935-884.00
MYCFnbp4 55935-727.00
MYCFnbp4 55935-600.00
MYCFnbp4 55935-583.00
MYCFnbp4 55935-464.00
MYCFnbp4 55935-319.00
MYCFnbp4 55935-305.00
MYCFnbp4 55935-209.00
MYCFnbp4 55935-204.00
MYCFnbp4 55935-41.00
MYCFndc10 230991-17.00
MYCFndc10 23099118.00
MYCFndc10 230991109.00
MYCFndc10 230991151.00
MYCFndc10 230991162.00
MYCFndc3a 319448-133.00
MYCFndc3b 72007-753.00
MYCFndc4 64339-361.00
MYCFntb 110606-556.00
MYCFntb 110606-322.00
MYCFntb 110606-307.00
MYCFntb 110606-220.00
MYCFntb 110606-185.00
MYCFntb 110606-57.00
MYCFntb 11060668.00
MYCFocad 230393-371.00
MYCFocad 230393-356.00
MYCFopnl 66086-632.00
MYCFopnl 66086126.00
MYCFos 14281-785.00
MYCFos 14281137.00
MYCFosl2 14284-656.00
MYCFoxa1 15375136.00
MYCFoxd1 15229-215.00
MYCFoxg1 15228-497.00
MYCFoxh1 14106-144.00
MYCFoxh1 14106-26.00
MYCFoxj2 60611-998.00
MYCFoxj3 230700-460.00
MYCFoxj3 230700-224.00
MYCFoxk1 17425-920.00
MYCFoxn2 14236-647.00
MYCFoxn2 14236-448.00
MYCFoxo1 56458-550.00
MYCFoxo1 56458-386.00
MYCFoxo3 56484-908.00
MYCFoxo3 56484-669.00
MYCFoxo3 56484-638.00
MYCFoxo3 56484-166.00
MYCFoxo4 54601-873.00
MYCFoxo4 54601165.00
MYCFoxp4 74123-894.00
MYCFoxp4 74123-145.00
MYCFoxp4 74123-125.00
MYCFoxred1 2351693.00
MYCFoxred1 235169120.00
MYCFoxred2 239554-440.00
MYCFoxred2 239554-215.00
MYCFoxred2 239554-59.00
MYCFoxred2 23955470.00
MYCFra10ac1 70567106.00
MYCFras1 231470-353.00
MYCFrat2 212398-472.00
MYCFrat2 212398-77.00
MYCFrat2 212398-40.00
MYCFrem2 242022-263.00
MYCFrg1 14300-458.00
MYCFrmd4b 232288-48.00
MYCFrmd5 228564-710.00
MYCFrmd5 228564-185.00
MYCFrmd6 319710-397.00
MYCFrs2 327826-759.00
MYCFscn1 14086-85.00
MYCFstl1 1431469.00
MYCFth1 14319-348.00
MYCFth1 14319-70.00
MYCFtl1 14325-749.00
MYCFtl1 14325-523.00
MYCFtl1 14325-416.00
MYCFtl1 14325-308.00
MYCFtl1 14325-130.00
MYCFto 2638324.00
MYCFtsj1 54632-591.00
MYCFtsj1 54632-413.00
MYCFtsj1 54632-231.00
MYCFtsj1 5463253.00
MYCFtsj3 5609570.00
MYCFtsj3 5609571.00
MYCFtsj3 56095196.00
MYCFubp1 51886-172.00
MYCFubp1 5188614.00
MYCFubp1 51886177.00
MYCFubp3 320267-926.00
MYCFubp3 320267-919.00
MYCFubp3 320267-849.00
MYCFubp3 320267-504.00
MYCFuca1 71665-757.00
MYCFundc1 720188.00
MYCFundc2 67391-416.00
MYCFurin 18550-607.00
MYCFus 233908-835.00
MYCFus 233908-822.00
MYCFus 233908-674.00
MYCFus 233908-660.00
MYCFus 233908-640.00
MYCFus 233908-610.00
MYCFus 233908-37.00
MYCFus 2339081.00
MYCFut10 171167-648.00
MYCFut10 171167198.00
MYCFut8 53618158.00
MYCFut9 14348-286.00
MYCFuz 70300-888.00
MYCFuz 70300-670.00
MYCFuz 70300-375.00
MYCFuz 70300-209.00
MYCFuz 70300-75.00
MYCFxr1 14359-986.00
MYCFxr2 23879-864.00
MYCFxr2 23879-475.00
MYCFxyd6 59095-652.00
MYCFyco1 17281-371.00
MYCFyco1 17281-317.00
MYCFyco1 17281-18.00
MYCFzd1 14362-474.00
MYCFzd3 1436524.00
MYCFzd5 14367-555.00
MYCFzd6 14368-475.00
MYCFzd7 14369-943.00
MYCFzd7 14369-776.00
MYCFzd7 14369-571.00
MYCFzd8 14370-207.00
MYCFzr1 56371-609.00
MYCFzr1 5637177.00
MYCFzr1 5637180.00
MYCFzr1 56371136.00
MYCFzr1 56371173.00
MYCG2e3 217558-703.00
MYCG2e3 217558-598.00
MYCG2e3 217558-534.00
MYCG2e3 217558-320.00
MYCG2e3 217558-174.00
MYCG2e3 217558-49.00
MYCG2e3 217558-19.00
MYCG3bp1 27041-907.00
MYCG3bp1 27041-795.00
MYCG3bp1 27041-359.00
MYCG3bp1 27041-267.00
MYCG3bp1 27041-61.00
MYCG3bp1 27041-59.00
MYCG3bp1 27041-40.00
MYCG3bp1 27041-20.00
MYCG3bp1 27041103.00
MYCG3bp2 23881-179.00
MYCG6pc3 68401-885.00
MYCG6pc3 68401-596.00
MYCG6pc3 68401-452.00
MYCG6pc3 68401-387.00
MYCG6pc3 68401-349.00
MYCG6pc3 68401-221.00
MYCG6pc3 68401-120.00
MYCG6pc3 68401-119.00
MYCG6pc3 68401-115.00
MYCG6pc3 68401-71.00
MYCG6pc3 68401-64.00
MYCG6pc3 68401193.00
MYCG6pdx 14381-837.00
MYCG6pdx 14381-688.00
MYCGaa 14387-564.00
MYCGaa 14387-563.00
MYCGaa 14387-540.00
MYCGaa 14387-420.00
MYCGaa 14387-353.00
MYCGaa 14387-282.00
MYCGabarap 56486-815.00
MYCGabarap 56486-674.00
MYCGabarap 56486-524.00
MYCGabarap 56486-368.00
MYCGabarap 56486-225.00
MYCGabarap 56486-44.00
MYCGabarapl1 57436-289.00
MYCGabarapl2 93739-454.00
MYCGabarapl2 93739-320.00
MYCGabbr1 54393-901.00
MYCGabpa 14390-976.00
MYCGabpa 14390-817.00
MYCGabpa 14390-742.00
MYCGabpa 14390-536.00
MYCGabpa 14390-340.00
MYCGabpb1 14391195.00
MYCGabpb2 213054-364.00
MYCGabpb2 213054-220.00
MYCGabpb2 21305433.00
MYCGabpb2 21305494.00
MYCGabrb3 14402-184.00
MYCGad2 14417-763.00
MYCGad2 14417-619.00
MYCGadd45a 1319722.00
MYCGadd45b 17873-554.00
MYCGadd45g 23882-926.00
MYCGadd45g 23882-675.00
MYCGadd45g 23882-451.00
MYCGadd45g 23882-274.00
MYCGadd45gip1 102060-107.00
MYCGale 74246-790.00
MYCGale 74246-605.00
MYCGale 74246-479.00
MYCGale 74246-368.00
MYCGale 74246-227.00
MYCGalk1 14635-177.00
MYCGalk2 69976-828.00
MYCGalk2 69976-733.00
MYCGalk2 69976-720.00
MYCGalnt1 14423-612.00
MYCGalnt1 1442335.00
MYCGalnt1 14423144.00
MYCGalnt10 171212-716.00
MYCGalnt10 171212-152.00
MYCGalnt10 17121229.00
MYCGalnt11 231050-78.00
MYCGalnt3 14425-646.00
MYCGalnt7 108150-964.00
MYCGalnt7 108150-839.00
MYCGalnt9 231605-828.00
MYCGalnt9 231605-633.00
MYCGalnt9 231605-567.00
MYCGalnt9 231605-471.00
MYCGalnt9 231605-260.00
MYCGalr2 14428-147.00
MYCGalr3 14429-498.00
MYCGalr3 14429-177.00
MYCGalt 14430-245.00
MYCGan 209239-263.00
MYCGanab 14376-355.00
MYCGanab 14376-87.00
MYCGanc 76051-473.00
MYCGanc 76051-313.00
MYCGanc 76051-150.00
MYCGanc 760519.00
MYCGapdh 14433-484.00
MYCGapdh 14433-286.00
MYCGapdh 14433-112.00
MYCGapdh 1443396.00
MYCGar1 68147-637.00
MYCGar1 68147-212.00
MYCGar1 68147-49.00
MYCGar1 6814758.00
MYCGar1 6814781.00
MYCGar1 68147131.00
MYCGar1 68147194.00
MYCGarnl3 99326-805.00
MYCGars 353172-706.00
MYCGars 353172-668.00
MYCGars 353172-509.00
MYCGars 353172-430.00
MYCGars 353172-366.00
MYCGars 353172-177.00
MYCGars 353172-105.00
MYCGars 353172-78.00
MYCGart 14450-57.00
MYCGart 14450123.00
MYCGas1 14451-926.00
MYCGas2 14453-946.00
MYCGas2 14453-920.00
MYCGas2 14453-629.00
MYCGas2 14453-366.00
MYCGas2 14453-2.00
MYCGas2 1445374.00
MYCGas2l1 78926-549.00
MYCGas5 14455-430.00
MYCGas5 14455-63.00
MYCGatad2a 234366-399.00
MYCGatb 229487-637.00
MYCGatb 229487-402.00
MYCGatb 229487-338.00
MYCGatb 229487-49.00
MYCGatb 22948743.00
MYCGatsl3 71962-916.00
MYCGatsl3 71962-770.00
MYCGatsl3 71962-656.00
MYCGatsl3 71962-634.00
MYCGatsl3 71962-332.00
MYCGatsl3 71962-204.00
MYCGba2 23010185.00
MYCGbas 14467-581.00
MYCGbas 14467-459.00
MYCGbe1 74185-417.00
MYCGbf1 107338-670.00
MYCGbx2 14472-749.00
MYCGcat 26912-498.00
MYCGcat 26912-177.00
MYCGcfc2 330361-272.00
MYCGcfc2 330361-165.00
MYCGcgr 14527-86.00
MYCGchfr 320415-742.00
MYCGchfr 320415-608.00
MYCGclm 14630-950.00
MYCGclm 14630-831.00
MYCGclm 14630-651.00
MYCGclm 14630-465.00
MYCGclm 14630-228.00
MYCGclm 14630-154.00
MYCGcn1l1 231659-491.00
MYCGcn1l1 231659-159.00
MYCGcsh 68133-233.00
MYCGdap1 14545-393.00
MYCGdap1 14545-382.00
MYCGdap1 14545-87.00
MYCGdap2 14547-831.00
MYCGdap2 14547-793.00
MYCGde1 56209-379.00
MYCGde1 56209-251.00
MYCGdf6 242316-870.00
MYCGdi2 14569-1000.00
MYCGdi2 14569-990.00
MYCGdi2 14569-913.00
MYCGdi2 14569-798.00
MYCGdpd1 66569-303.00
MYCGdpd1 66569101.00
MYCGdpd5 233552-612.00
MYCGdpgp1 269952-79.00
MYCGemin2 66603-689.00
MYCGemin2 66603-371.00
MYCGemin2 66603-232.00
MYCGemin2 66603-206.00
MYCGemin4 27691918.00
MYCGemin4 27691948.00
MYCGemin6 67242-627.00
MYCGemin6 67242-536.00
MYCGemin6 67242-456.00
MYCGemin6 67242-51.00
MYCGemin8 237221-419.00
MYCGet4 67604-817.00
MYCGet4 67604-73.00
MYCGfer 1169288.00
MYCGfm1 28030-487.00
MYCGfm2 320806-910.00
MYCGfm2 320806-721.00
MYCGfm2 320806-560.00
MYCGfm2 320806-132.00
MYCGfod1 328232-242.00
MYCGfod2 70575-258.00
MYCGfpt1 14583-638.00
MYCGfpt1 14583-468.00
MYCGfpt1 14583-122.00
MYCGfpt2 14584-966.00
MYCGfpt2 14584-546.00
MYCGfpt2 14584-503.00
MYCGfpt2 14584-458.00
MYCGfpt2 1458418.00
MYCGfra2 14586-812.00
MYCGfra2 14586-668.00
MYCGfra2 14586-309.00
MYCGga1 106039-623.00
MYCGga1 106039141.00
MYCGga3 26030215.00
MYCGgact 22326771.00
MYCGgct 110175-22.00
MYCGgct 110175121.00
MYCGgh 14590-245.00
MYCGgnbp2 217039176.00
MYCGgps1 14593-26.00
MYCGgta1 14594-734.00
MYCGhdc 80860-54.00
MYCGhitm 66092-732.00
MYCGhitm 66092115.00
MYCGhsr 208188-883.00
MYCGid4 66771-803.00
MYCGid4 66771-787.00
MYCGid4 66771-750.00
MYCGid4 66771-247.00
MYCGigyf2 227331-635.00
MYCGimap9 317758-218.00
MYCGin1 252876-799.00
MYCGin1 252876-713.00
MYCGin1 252876-506.00
MYCGin1 252876-486.00
MYCGin1 252876-123.00
MYCGins1 69270-691.00
MYCGins4 109145-488.00
MYCGins4 109145-305.00
MYCGipc1 67903-677.00
MYCGit1 216963-776.00
MYCGit1 216963-635.00
MYCGit2 26431-630.00
MYCGit2 26431-362.00
MYCGja1 14609-795.00
MYCGja1 14609-629.00
MYCGja1 14609-214.00
MYCGja1 1460946.00
MYCGja1 1460982.00
MYCGja5 14613118.00
MYCGjc1 14615-713.00
MYCGjc1 1461541.00
MYCGk 14933-762.00
MYCGk5 235533-853.00
MYCGk5 235533-397.00
MYCGk5 235533-211.00
MYCGk5 235533-182.00
MYCGkap1 56278-437.00
MYCGla 11605176.00
MYCGlb1 12091-794.00
MYCGlb1 12091-730.00
MYCGlb1l 7457715.00
MYCGldc 104174133.00
MYCGle1 74412-625.00
MYCGlg1 20340-523.00
MYCGlg1 20340-359.00
MYCGlg1 20340-244.00
MYCGli1 14632-723.00
MYCGli2 14633-82.00
MYCGli2 14633107.00
MYCGlipr2 384009-994.00
MYCGlmn 170823-857.00
MYCGlmn 170823-280.00
MYCGlo1 109801-205.00
MYCGlo1 109801-109.00
MYCGlo1 10980177.00
MYCGlod4 67201-4.00
MYCGlod4 672019.00
MYCGlod4 67201161.00
MYCGlrx3 30926-467.00
MYCGlrx3 30926-448.00
MYCGlrx3 30926-334.00
MYCGlrx3 30926-156.00
MYCGlrx3 30926-150.00
MYCGlrx3 30926-73.00
MYCGlrx5 73046-981.00
MYCGlrx5 73046-815.00
MYCGlrx5 73046-805.00
MYCGlrx5 73046-357.00
MYCGls2 216456-775.00
MYCGls2 216456-707.00
MYCGls2 216456-65.00
MYCGls2 216456-10.00
MYCGls2 21645635.00
MYCGlt1d1 319804-124.00
MYCGlt1d1 319804-65.00
MYCGlt28d2 320302-432.00
MYCGlt8d1 76485-781.00
MYCGltp 56356100.00
MYCGlud1 14661193.00
MYCGlul 14645-569.00
MYCGlul 14645-460.00
MYCGlul 14645-254.00
MYCGlul 14645148.00
MYCGm10069 791299-238.00
MYCGm10069 791299-191.00
MYCGm10069 791299-39.00
MYCGm10244 621427-837.00
MYCGm10244 621427-338.00
MYCGm10244 621427-302.00
MYCGm10244 621427-99.00
MYCGm10863 100041655-262.00
MYCGm10863 100041655-126.00
MYCGm10941 10016987866.00
MYCGm12359 100037262-130.00
MYCGm12500 791415-91.00
MYCGm12500 791415-19.00
MYCGm14124 10021645543.00
MYCGm14139 100271882159.00
MYCGm14164 791417-183.00
MYCGm14322 626802-722.00
MYCGm14322 626802-685.00
MYCGm14440 100503353-723.00
MYCGm15417 545539134.00
MYCGm15441 100038464126.00
MYCGm15735 105245866-413.00
MYCGm15735 105245866-379.00
MYCGm15735 105245866-345.00
MYCGm15735 105245866-101.00
MYCGm15735 105245866-58.00
MYCGm16551 100503019-65.00
MYCGm1673 381633-629.00
MYCGm20604 100859931-280.00
MYCGm20604 100859931-48.00
MYCGm21685 100862375-796.00
MYCGm21685 100862375-476.00
MYCGm21685 100862375-310.00
MYCGm21685 100862375-269.00
MYCGm21685 1008623758.00
MYCGm21948 100328588-148.00
MYCGm21948 100328588-139.00
MYCGm28042 102238433-891.00
MYCGm28042 102238433-551.00
MYCGm28042 102238433-336.00
MYCGm28042 102238433-248.00
MYCGm28042 102238433-127.00
MYCGm2a 14667-695.00
MYCGm2a 14667-467.00
MYCGm2a 14667-311.00
MYCGm2a 14667-306.00
MYCGm3417 10004158625.00
MYCGm3435 100041621-206.00
MYCGm3435 100041621-163.00
MYCGm3448 10004163925.00
MYCGm44502 100134861-743.00
MYCGm44502 100134861-500.00
MYCGm44502 100134861196.00
MYCGm44504 100169864-929.00
MYCGm44504 100169864-709.00
MYCGm44504 100169864-499.00
MYCGm44504 100169864-358.00
MYCGm44504 100169864-28.00
MYCGm44505 664779-895.00
MYCGm44505 664779-791.00
MYCGm44505 664779-588.00
MYCGm44505 664779-474.00
MYCGm44505 66477977.00
MYCGm4997 245676-951.00
MYCGm5089 328479-668.00
MYCGm5089 328479-286.00
MYCGm5113 330503-683.00
MYCGm5113 330503-641.00
MYCGm5113 330503-112.00
MYCGm5113 330503-1.00
MYCGm5124 33139292.00
MYCGm5464 432870-110.00
MYCGm5464 432870-28.00
MYCGm561 228715-313.00
MYCGm5617 434402-819.00
MYCGm5617 434402-673.00
MYCGm5617 434402-413.00
MYCGm5820 545253-863.00
MYCGm6578 625347142.00
MYCGm6710 626832-606.00
MYCGm7008 629820-767.00
MYCGm7008 629820-414.00
MYCGm7008 629820-116.00
MYCGm867 333670-840.00
MYCGm867 333670-687.00
MYCGm9767 10004085158.00
MYCGm9958 791294-763.00
MYCGm9958 791294-449.00
MYCGm9958 791294-88.00
MYCGm996 381353192.00
MYCGmcl1 23885-19.00
MYCGmeb2 229004-338.00
MYCGmeb2 229004-52.00
MYCGmfb 63985-371.00
MYCGmfb 63985-190.00
MYCGmfb 6398542.00
MYCGmnn 57441-428.00
MYCGmnn 57441-322.00
MYCGmppb 331026-197.00
MYCGmpr2 105446-952.00
MYCGmpr2 105446-46.00
MYCGmpr2 105446112.00
MYCGmps 229363-342.00
MYCGna11 14672-458.00
MYCGna13 14674-38.00
MYCGna13 14674162.00
MYCGna14 14675-765.00
MYCGnai1 14677-828.00
MYCGnai1 14677-404.00
MYCGnai1 14677-87.00
MYCGnai2 14678-436.00
MYCGnai3 14679-633.00
MYCGnai3 14679-295.00
MYCGnai3 14679-218.00
MYCGnaq 14682-596.00
MYCGnaz 14687118.00
MYCGnb1 14688-673.00
MYCGnb1 14688-511.00
MYCGnb1 14688-109.00
MYCGnb1l 13972-580.00
MYCGnb1l 13972-510.00
MYCGnb1l 13972-68.00
MYCGnb1l 13972-25.00
MYCGnb2 14693-127.00
MYCGng13 64337-111.00
MYCGng8 14709-244.00
MYCGnl1 14670-966.00
MYCGnl1 14670-782.00
MYCGnl1 14670-759.00
MYCGnl1 14670-23.00
MYCGnl3 30877112.00
MYCGnl3 30877137.00
MYCGnl3l 237107-930.00
MYCGnl3l 237107-787.00
MYCGnl3l 237107-537.00
MYCGnl3l 237107-398.00
MYCGnl3l 237107-379.00
MYCGnl3l 237107-333.00
MYCGnl3l 237107-262.00
MYCGnpat 14712-647.00
MYCGnpda1 26384100.00
MYCGnpnat1 54342-296.00
MYCGnpnat1 5434268.00
MYCGnptab 432486-139.00
MYCGolga1 76899-498.00
MYCGolga1 76899-131.00
MYCGolga2 99412-554.00
MYCGolga3 269682-15.00
MYCGolga3 26968297.00
MYCGolga4 54214-956.00
MYCGolga5 27277-491.00
MYCGolga5 27277-166.00
MYCGolga5 27277-119.00
MYCGolga7 57437-656.00
MYCGolga7 57437-357.00
MYCGolga7 57437-131.00
MYCGolga7 57437-119.00
MYCGolim4 73124-627.00
MYCGolim4 73124-382.00
MYCGolim4 73124-125.00
MYCGolim4 73124-15.00
MYCGolt1b 66964-656.00
MYCGon4l 76022-471.00
MYCGon4l 76022-80.00
MYCGopc 94221-10.00
MYCGorasp1 7449847.00
MYCGorasp1 7449862.00
MYCGorasp2 70231-729.00
MYCGorasp2 70231-362.00
MYCGorasp2 70231-341.00
MYCGorasp2 70231-279.00
MYCGorasp2 70231-195.00
MYCGorasp2 70231-178.00
MYCGosr1 53334-9.00
MYCGosr2 56494-532.00
MYCGot1 1471897.00
MYCGot2 14719-112.00
MYCGpalpp1 67467110.00
MYCGpatch1 67471-259.00
MYCGpatch2 67769-421.00
MYCGpatch3 242691-789.00
MYCGpatch3 242691-663.00
MYCGpatch3 242691-562.00
MYCGpatch3 242691-496.00
MYCGpatch4 66614-590.00
MYCGpatch4 66614-477.00
MYCGpatch4 66614-428.00
MYCGpatch4 66614-388.00
MYCGpatch4 66614-75.00
MYCGpatch4 66614-52.00
MYCGpatch4 66614-26.00
MYCGpbp1 73274-714.00
MYCGpbp1 73274-552.00
MYCGpbp1l1 77110-979.00
MYCGpbp1l1 77110-912.00
MYCGpbp1l1 77110-909.00
MYCGpbp1l1 77110-781.00
MYCGpbp1l1 77110-528.00
MYCGpbp1l1 77110170.00
MYCGpc2 71951152.00
MYCGpc2 71951186.00
MYCGpd1l 333433-357.00
MYCGpd1l 333433-255.00
MYCGpd1l 333433-183.00
MYCGpd1l 333433187.00
MYCGpd2 14571-245.00
MYCGpd2 14571-121.00
MYCGpkow 209416-568.00
MYCGpn1 74254-462.00
MYCGpn1 74254-391.00
MYCGpn1 74254111.00
MYCGpn2 100210-370.00
MYCGpn3 68080-835.00
MYCGpn3 68080-797.00
MYCGpn3 68080-599.00
MYCGpn3 68080-574.00
MYCGpr1 241070-766.00
MYCGpr107 277463-477.00
MYCGpr108 78308-288.00
MYCGpr108 78308-249.00
MYCGpr12 14738-12.00
MYCGpr137b 83924-223.00
MYCGpr139 209776-437.00
MYCGpr139 209776-119.00
MYCGpr150 238725173.00
MYCGpr176 381413-767.00
MYCGpr176 381413-486.00
MYCGpr176 381413-431.00
MYCGpr176 381413-210.00
MYCGpr180 58245-725.00
MYCGpr180 58245-561.00
MYCGpr180 58245-475.00
MYCGpr19 14760-998.00
MYCGpr19 14760-896.00
MYCGpr19 14760-487.00
MYCGpr19 14760-408.00
MYCGpr19 14760-374.00
MYCGpr19 1476077.00
MYCGpr19 14760134.00
MYCGpr26 233919185.00
MYCGpr3 14748-691.00
MYCGpr3 14748-345.00
MYCGpr89 67549-308.00
MYCGpr89 67549-73.00
MYCGpr89 67549135.00
MYCGprc5a 232431-497.00
MYCGprc5a 232431-190.00
MYCGprc5c 70355-805.00
MYCGps2 56310-691.00
MYCGps2 56310-571.00
MYCGps2 56310-165.00
MYCGps2 56310-119.00
MYCGpt2 108682-828.00
MYCGpt2 108682-531.00
MYCGpt2 108682-479.00
MYCGpt2 108682-399.00
MYCGpt2 108682-287.00
MYCGpx1 14775-927.00
MYCGpx1 14775-850.00
MYCGpx1 14775-761.00
MYCGpx1 14775-410.00
MYCGpx1 14775-403.00
MYCGpx1 14775-325.00
MYCGpx1 14775-295.00
MYCGpx1 14775-99.00
MYCGpx7 67305-627.00
MYCGrasp 56149-209.00
MYCGrasp 56149-98.00
MYCGrb10 14783-807.00
MYCGrb10 14783-699.00
MYCGrb10 14783-592.00
MYCGrb2 14784-457.00
MYCGrcc10 14790-565.00
MYCGrcc10 14790-456.00
MYCGrcc10 14790-329.00
MYCGrhl1 195733-767.00
MYCGrhl1 195733-567.00
MYCGrhl1 195733-302.00
MYCGrhl2 252973-508.00
MYCGrhl2 252973116.00
MYCGrhpr 76238-386.00
MYCGrin2c 14813141.00
MYCGripap1 54645-542.00
MYCGrk4 14772-887.00
MYCGrk4 14772-819.00
MYCGrk4 1477287.00
MYCGrk5 14773-536.00
MYCGrk5 14773-318.00
MYCGrk6 26385-994.00
MYCGrk6 26385-593.00
MYCGrk6 26385110.00
MYCGrm6 108072-209.00
MYCGrm8 14823-665.00
MYCGrpel1 17713-606.00
MYCGrpel2 17714-218.00
MYCGrpel2 17714-54.00
MYCGrwd1 101612-155.00
MYCGrwd1 10161279.00
MYCGsg2 14841-388.00
MYCGsk3a 606496-879.00
MYCGsk3a 606496-487.00
MYCGsk3a 606496-364.00
MYCGsk3a 606496-203.00
MYCGsk3a 606496-192.00
MYCGspt1 14852-785.00
MYCGspt1 14852-649.00
MYCGspt1 14852-354.00
MYCGspt1 14852-301.00
MYCGspt1 14852-213.00
MYCGspt1 14852-64.00
MYCGspt1 14852108.00
MYCGsr 14782-286.00
MYCGsr 14782-112.00
MYCGss 14854-217.00
MYCGsta4 14860-705.00
MYCGsta4 14860-668.00
MYCGsta4 14860-175.00
MYCGsta4 14860-42.00
MYCGsta4 1486098.00
MYCGstk1 76263-411.00
MYCGstm1 14862176.00
MYCGstm4 14865-438.00
MYCGsto1 14873-344.00
MYCGsto1 14873-339.00
MYCGsto1 14873-102.00
MYCGsto1 14873169.00
MYCGstt2 14872-767.00
MYCGstt2 14872-629.00
MYCGsx1 14842-317.00
MYCGsx1 14842-136.00
MYCGtf2a1 83602-967.00
MYCGtf2a1 83602-953.00
MYCGtf2a1 83602-670.00
MYCGtf2a1 83602-611.00
MYCGtf2a1 83602-538.00
MYCGtf2a1 83602-496.00
MYCGtf2a2 235459-271.00
MYCGtf2e1 74197130.00
MYCGtf2f1 9805317.00
MYCGtf2f1 98053116.00
MYCGtf2f1 98053178.00
MYCGtf2f2 68705-475.00
MYCGtf2f2 68705-254.00
MYCGtf2f2 68705-35.00
MYCGtf2f2 68705-8.00
MYCGtf2h1 14884-914.00
MYCGtf2h1 14884-583.00
MYCGtf2h1 14884-113.00
MYCGtf2h4 14885-67.00
MYCGtf2h5 66467-819.00
MYCGtf2i 14886-772.00
MYCGtf2i 14886-370.00
MYCGtf2i 14886-127.00
MYCGtf2ird2 114674-724.00
MYCGtf2ird2 114674-595.00
MYCGtf2ird2 114674-512.00
MYCGtf2ird2 114674-442.00
MYCGtf2ird2 114674-441.00
MYCGtf2ird2 114674-156.00
MYCGtf2ird2 114674-149.00
MYCGtf2ird2 114674-107.00
MYCGtf3a 66596-891.00
MYCGtf3a 66596-571.00
MYCGtf3a 66596-495.00
MYCGtf3a 66596-477.00
MYCGtf3a 66596-456.00
MYCGtf3a 66596-403.00
MYCGtf3a 66596-256.00
MYCGtf3a 66596-31.00
MYCGtf3a 66596-8.00
MYCGtf3c4 26925291.00
MYCGtf3c6 67371-340.00
MYCGtf3c6 67371-258.00
MYCGtf3c6 67371-222.00
MYCGtf3c6 67371-15.00
MYCGtf3c6 67371-3.00
MYCGtf3c6 6737194.00
MYCGtf3c6 67371127.00
MYCGtpbp1 14904-672.00
MYCGtpbp1 1490441.00
MYCGtpbp10 207704-355.00
MYCGtpbp10 207704129.00
MYCGtpbp2 56055-792.00
MYCGtpbp2 56055-725.00
MYCGtpbp2 56055-672.00
MYCGtpbp2 56055-597.00
MYCGtpbp2 56055-386.00
MYCGtpbp2 56055-280.00
MYCGtpbp2 5605581.00
MYCGtpbp3 70359-41.00
MYCGtpbp3 7035931.00
MYCGtpbp4 69237-477.00
MYCGtpbp4 69237-138.00
MYCGtpbp4 69237107.00
MYCGtpbp4 69237112.00
MYCGtpbp6 107999-308.00
MYCGtpbp6 107999-107.00
MYCGtpbp6 107999102.00
MYCGtse1 29870-507.00
MYCGtse1 29870-142.00
MYCGtse1 29870-94.00
MYCGtse1 29870-10.00
MYCGtse1 29870144.00
MYCGucd1 68778-488.00
MYCGucd1 68778-379.00
MYCGucd1 68778-276.00
MYCGucd1 68778-101.00
MYCGucd1 68778-3.00
MYCGuf1 231279-668.00
MYCGuf1 231279-523.00
MYCGuf1 231279-349.00
MYCGuf1 231279-93.00
MYCGuk1 14923-44.00
MYCGuk1 14923-2.00
MYCGuk1 1492372.00
MYCGxylt1 223827-849.00
MYCGxylt1 223827-481.00
MYCGxylt1 223827-6.00
MYCGys1 14936-530.00
MYCGys1 14936-322.00
MYCGzf1 74533-860.00
MYCGzf1 74533-454.00
MYCGzmb 14939-667.00
MYCH13 14950-578.00
MYCH13 14950-567.00
MYCH13 14950-360.00
MYCH13 14950-246.00
MYCH2afj 232440-497.00
MYCH2afj 232440-170.00
MYCH2afv 77605-169.00
MYCH2afx 15270-632.00
MYCH2afx 15270-258.00
MYCH2afx 152703.00
MYCH2afx 15270187.00
MYCH2afy 26914-123.00
MYCH2afy2 404634-780.00
MYCH2afy2 404634-535.00
MYCH2afy2 404634-410.00
MYCH2afz 51788-976.00
MYCH2afz 51788-813.00
MYCH2afz 51788-631.00
MYCH2afz 51788-465.00
MYCH2-M3 14991117.00
MYCH2-M5 24009519.00
MYCHabp4 56541-68.00
MYCHacd1 30963-508.00
MYCHacd1 3096397.00
MYCHacd2 70757-770.00
MYCHacd2 70757-742.00
MYCHacd2 70757-529.00
MYCHacd2 70757-180.00
MYCHacd3 57874-234.00
MYCHadh 15107-306.00
MYCHadhb 23108658.00
MYCHagh 14651-844.00
MYCHaghl 68977-221.00
MYCHap1 15114-477.00
MYCHap1 15114-232.00
MYCHap1 15114-124.00
MYCHap1 15114-95.00
MYCHap1 15114-92.00
MYCHarbi1 241547-813.00
MYCHarbi1 241547-706.00
MYCHarbi1 241547-124.00
MYCHarbi1 24154742.00
MYCHarbi1 241547119.00
MYCHars2 70791-727.00
MYCHat1 107435-518.00
MYCHat1 107435-385.00
MYCHat1 107435-298.00
MYCHat1 107435-222.00
MYCHat1 107435-83.00
MYCHat1 10743547.00
MYCHaus1 2257459.00
MYCHaus2 66296-534.00
MYCHaus2 66296-149.00
MYCHaus4 21907237.00
MYCHaus6 230376-263.00
MYCHax1 23897-154.00
MYCHax1 2389749.00
MYCHbegf 1520080.00
MYCHbp1 73389-365.00
MYCHbp1 73389-145.00
MYCHbp1 73389-23.00
MYCHbs1l 56422-420.00
MYCHbs1l 56422-305.00
MYCHbs1l 56422-62.00
MYCHccs 15159-413.00
MYCHcfc1 15161-904.00
MYCHcfc1 15161-784.00
MYCHcfc1 15161-509.00
MYCHcfc1r1 353502-915.00
MYCHcfc1r1 353502-738.00
MYCHcfc1r1 353502-711.00
MYCHcn1 15165-175.00
MYCHcrtr2 387285-484.00
MYCHdac1 433759-447.00
MYCHdac2 15182-895.00
MYCHdac2 15182-880.00
MYCHdac2 15182-754.00
MYCHdac2 15182-706.00
MYCHdac2 15182-665.00
MYCHdac2 15182-560.00
MYCHdac2 15182-446.00
MYCHdac2 15182-440.00
MYCHdac5 15184185.00
MYCHddc2 69692-52.00
MYCHddc2 69692-19.00
MYCHdgf 15191-868.00
MYCHdgf 15191-865.00
MYCHdgf 15191-852.00
MYCHdgf 15191-721.00
MYCHdgf 15191-677.00
MYCHdgf 15191-672.00
MYCHdgf 15191-459.00
MYCHdgf 15191-192.00
MYCHdgfrp2 15193-774.00
MYCHdgfrp2 15193-174.00
MYCHdgfrp2 15193135.00
MYCHdhd2 76987-286.00
MYCHeatr1 217995-266.00
MYCHeatr1 217995-183.00
MYCHeatr1 217995-61.00
MYCHeatr1 217995-60.00
MYCHeatr1 21799540.00
MYCHeatr1 217995179.00
MYCHeatr3 234549-244.00
MYCHeatr3 234549-69.00
MYCHeatr5a 320487-330.00
MYCHeatr5b 320473128.00
MYCHeatr6 217026-499.00
MYCHeatr6 217026-330.00
MYCHeatr6 21702655.00
MYCHebp1 15199168.00
MYCHeca 38062967.00
MYCHectd2 226098-771.00
MYCHectd3 76608113.00
MYCHelb 117599-372.00
MYCHells 15201-916.00
MYCHells 15201-695.00
MYCHells 15201-509.00
MYCHells 15201-503.00
MYCHells 15201-464.00
MYCHells 15201-376.00
MYCHells 15201-106.00
MYCHemk1 69536-428.00
MYCHemk1 69536124.00
MYCHerc1 235439-912.00
MYCHerc1 235439-841.00
MYCHerc2 15204-582.00
MYCHerc2 15204-461.00
MYCHerc2 15204159.00
MYCHerc4 67345-74.00
MYCHerpud1 64209-867.00
MYCHerpud1 64209-803.00
MYCHerpud1 64209-794.00
MYCHerpud1 64209-461.00
MYCHerpud1 64209-282.00
MYCHerpud1 64209-277.00
MYCHerpud2 80517-686.00
MYCHerpud2 80517-118.00
MYCHerpud2 80517-9.00
MYCHes1 15205-727.00
MYCHes1 15205-562.00
MYCHes1 15205-471.00
MYCHexa 15211-104.00
MYCHexdc 238023-642.00
MYCHexdc 238023-481.00
MYCHexdc 238023-440.00
MYCHexdc 238023-324.00
MYCHexim1 192231-742.00
MYCHexim1 192231-606.00
MYCHexim1 192231-494.00
MYCHexim1 192231-50.00
MYCHexim1 19223116.00
MYCHey1 15213-331.00
MYCHgh1 59053-109.00
MYCHgh1 5905384.00
MYCHgs 15239-642.00
MYCHibadh 5887550.00
MYCHibch 227095-428.00
MYCHibch 227095-416.00
MYCHibch 227095-379.00
MYCHic2 58180153.00
MYCHigd1a 56295-531.00
MYCHigd1a 56295-39.00
MYCHigd2a 67044-910.00
MYCHigd2a 67044-619.00
MYCHigd2a 67044-391.00
MYCHigd2a 67044191.00
MYCHilpda 69573-211.00
MYCHilpda 69573-67.00
MYCHilpda 69573-16.00
MYCHinfp 102423-233.00
MYCHint1 15254-634.00
MYCHint1 15254-434.00
MYCHint1 15254-57.00
MYCHint1 1525473.00
MYCHint3 66847-864.00
MYCHint3 66847-285.00
MYCHint3 66847171.00
MYCHipk2 15258-995.00
MYCHira 15260-54.00
MYCHira 15260161.00
MYCHirip3 233876185.00
MYCHist1h1a 80838197.00
MYCHist1h1b 56702176.00
MYCHist1h1c 50708-2.00
MYCHist1h1d 14957-189.00
MYCHist1h1d 1495767.00
MYCHist1h1e 50709-163.00
MYCHist1h1e 50709109.00
MYCHist1h2ab 319172-551.00
MYCHist1h2ab 319172-207.00
MYCHist1h2ab 31917283.00
MYCHist1h2ad 31916514.00
MYCHist1h2ad 319165138.00
MYCHist1h2af 319173-325.00
MYCHist1h2af 319173-206.00
MYCHist1h2af 31917343.00
MYCHist1h2ai 319191-766.00
MYCHist1h2ai 31919148.00
MYCHist1h2ak 319169-68.00
MYCHist1h2ak 31916986.00
MYCHist1h2bb 319178-833.00
MYCHist1h2bb 319178177.00
MYCHist1h2bc 68024-169.00
MYCHist1h2bc 68024-28.00
MYCHist1h2bc 6802467.00
MYCHist1h2be 319179-484.00
MYCHist1h2bf 31918011.00
MYCHist1h2bk 319184-96.00
MYCHist1h2bp 319188-74.00
MYCHist1h3a 360198-568.00
MYCHist1h3b 319150-440.00
MYCHist1h3b 319150-248.00
MYCHist1h3b 319150-143.00
MYCHist1h3b 31915010.00
MYCHist1h3e 319151-274.00
MYCHist1h3e 319151-168.00
MYCHist1h4b 326620-201.00
MYCHist1h4b 326620144.00
MYCHist1h4c 319155-176.00
MYCHist1h4d 31915671.00
MYCHist1h4h 69386-789.00
MYCHist1h4h 69386-613.00
MYCHist1h4h 69386-505.00
MYCHist1h4h 69386-474.00
MYCHist1h4h 69386-327.00
MYCHist1h4h 69386-325.00
MYCHist1h4i 319158-218.00
MYCHist1h4n 31916191.00
MYCHist2h2aa2 319192-855.00
MYCHist2h2aa2 319192-747.00
MYCHist2h2aa2 319192-310.00
MYCHist2h2ab 621893-400.00
MYCHist2h2ab 621893-229.00
MYCHist2h2ab 62189348.00
MYCHist2h2be 319190-85.00
MYCHist2h3b 319154-273.00
MYCHist3h2a 319162-401.00
MYCHist3h2a 319162-6.00
MYCHist3h2a 319162122.00
MYCHist3h2ba 78303-972.00
MYCHist3h2ba 78303-427.00
MYCHist3h2ba 78303-71.00
MYCHist3h2bb-ps 38252256.00
MYCHjurp 38128074.00
MYCHjurp 381280106.00
MYCHk2 15277-407.00
MYCHlcs 11094841.00
MYCHltf 20585-84.00
MYCHmbox1 219150-47.00
MYCHmbs 15288-4.00
MYCHmbs 15288159.00
MYCHmg20a 66867-555.00
MYCHmg20a 66867-189.00
MYCHmg20a 66867-7.00
MYCHmg20a 66867100.00
MYCHmg20b 15353-700.00
MYCHmg20b 15353-113.00
MYCHmga1 15361-715.00
MYCHmga1 15361113.00
MYCHmga2 15364190.00
MYCHmgb2 97165-971.00
MYCHmgb2 97165-649.00
MYCHmgb2 97165-515.00
MYCHmgb2 97165-87.00
MYCHmgcr 15357-672.00
MYCHmgcr 15357-437.00
MYCHmgn1 15312-867.00
MYCHmgn1 15312-713.00
MYCHmgn1 15312-216.00
MYCHmgn5 50887-498.00
MYCHmgn5 5088717.00
MYCHmgxb3 106894-702.00
MYCHmgxb4 70823-815.00
MYCHmgxb4 70823-717.00
MYCHmgxb4 70823-500.00
MYCHmgxb4 70823-236.00
MYCHmgxb4 70823-118.00
MYCHmmr 153667.00
MYCHmox1 15368-449.00
MYCHmox1 15368-375.00
MYCHmox1 15368-120.00
MYCHn1l 52009-419.00
MYCHn1l 5200924.00
MYCHnf1a 21405-867.00
MYCHnrnpa0 77134-652.00
MYCHnrnpa0 77134-534.00
MYCHnrnpa0 77134-218.00
MYCHnrnpa1 15382-321.00
MYCHnrnpa1 15382-129.00
MYCHnrnpa1 15382-118.00
MYCHnrnpa1 15382166.00
MYCHnrnpa1 15382189.00
MYCHnrnpa2b1 53379-210.00
MYCHnrnpa3 229279-893.00
MYCHnrnpa3 229279-840.00
MYCHnrnpa3 229279-799.00
MYCHnrnpa3 229279-724.00
MYCHnrnpa3 229279-718.00
MYCHnrnpa3 229279-686.00
MYCHnrnpa3 229279-432.00
MYCHnrnpa3 229279-394.00
MYCHnrnpab 15384-564.00
MYCHnrnpab 1538461.00
MYCHnrnpab 15384123.00
MYCHnrnpab 15384174.00
MYCHnrnpc 15381-819.00
MYCHnrnpc 15381-640.00
MYCHnrnpc 15381-530.00
MYCHnrnpc 15381-275.00
MYCHnrnpc 1538192.00
MYCHnrnpd 1199163.00
MYCHnrnpd 1199182.00
MYCHnrnpf 98758-888.00
MYCHnrnpf 98758-864.00
MYCHnrnpf 98758-749.00
MYCHnrnpf 98758-569.00
MYCHnrnpf 98758-189.00
MYCHnrnpf 98758-77.00
MYCHnrnph1 59013-587.00
MYCHnrnph1 59013-331.00
MYCHnrnph1 59013-289.00
MYCHnrnph1 59013-235.00
MYCHnrnph1 5901377.00
MYCHnrnph1 59013196.00
MYCHnrnph2 56258166.00
MYCHnrnph3 432467-103.00
MYCHnrnph3 432467100.00
MYCHnrnph3 432467111.00
MYCHnrnpk 15387-313.00
MYCHnrnpk 1538796.00
MYCHnrnpl 15388-874.00
MYCHnrnpl 15388-753.00
MYCHnrnpl 15388-751.00
MYCHnrnpl 15388-418.00
MYCHnrnpl 15388-319.00
MYCHnrnpll 72692-363.00
MYCHnrnpr 74326-856.00
MYCHnrnpr 74326-824.00
MYCHnrnpr 74326-690.00
MYCHnrnpr 74326-561.00
MYCHnrnpr 74326-519.00
MYCHnrnpr 74326-448.00
MYCHnrnpr 74326-417.00
MYCHnrnpr 74326-400.00
MYCHnrnpr 74326-135.00
MYCHnrnpr 74326-124.00
MYCHnrnpr 74326-93.00
MYCHnrnpu 5181040.00
MYCHnrnpul1 232989-998.00
MYCHnrnpul1 232989-903.00
MYCHnrnpul1 232989-872.00
MYCHnrnpul1 232989-840.00
MYCHnrnpul1 232989-714.00
MYCHnrnpul1 232989-568.00
MYCHnrnpul1 232989-316.00
MYCHnrnpul1 232989-30.00
MYCHnrnpul2 68693106.00
MYCHoga1 67432-55.00
MYCHomer1 26556-694.00
MYCHomer1 26556-474.00
MYCHomer1 26556-291.00
MYCHook1 77963-983.00
MYCHook1 77963-835.00
MYCHook1 77963-684.00
MYCHook1 77963-437.00
MYCHook2 170833-939.00
MYCHook2 170833-447.00
MYCHook2 170833-182.00
MYCHook2 170833161.00
MYCHook2 170833192.00
MYCHormad1 67981-652.00
MYCHormad1 67981-315.00
MYCHormad1 67981-121.00
MYCHormad1 6798144.00
MYCHoxa11 15396-440.00
MYCHoxa4 15401-819.00
MYCHoxa4 15401-176.00
MYCHoxa6 15403-544.00
MYCHoxb4 1541213.00
MYCHoxc10 209448-87.00
MYCHoxc5 15424175.00
MYCHoxd10 15430-57.00
MYCHoxd10 15430187.00
MYCHpcal1 53602-366.00
MYCHpcal4 170638-466.00
MYCHpcal4 170638-58.00
MYCHpf1 72612-605.00
MYCHpf1 72612-283.00
MYCHps1 192236-206.00
MYCHps3 12807110.00
MYCHps5 2466945.00
MYCHps5 2466948.00
MYCHrasls5 66727-275.00
MYCHrk 12123-354.00
MYCHrk 12123-74.00
MYCHs1bp3 58240-247.00
MYCHs2st1 23908-17.00
MYCHs2st1 2390838.00
MYCHs2st1 2390867.00
MYCHs3st6 3287792.00
MYCHs6st1 50785191.00
MYCHsd17b10 15108-223.00
MYCHsd17b10 15108-14.00
MYCHsd17b10 15108141.00
MYCHsd17b11 114664-584.00
MYCHsd17b11 114664-474.00
MYCHsd17b11 114664-196.00
MYCHsd17b12 56348-661.00
MYCHsd17b12 56348-376.00
MYCHsd17b7 15490-638.00
MYCHsd17b7 15490-367.00
MYCHsf1 15499-900.00
MYCHsf1 15499-299.00
MYCHsf1 15499-74.00
MYCHsf2bp 74377-520.00
MYCHsf2bp 7437717.00
MYCHsp90aa1 15519-713.00
MYCHsp90aa1 15519-468.00
MYCHsp90aa1 15519-190.00
MYCHsp90aa1 1551985.00
MYCHsp90aa1 15519117.00
MYCHsp90ab1 15516-768.00
MYCHsp90ab1 15516-567.00
MYCHsp90ab1 15516-541.00
MYCHsp90ab1 15516-410.00
MYCHsp90ab1 15516-188.00
MYCHsp90ab1 15516-28.00
MYCHsp90b1 22027149.00
MYCHspa13 110920-738.00
MYCHspa13 110920-512.00
MYCHspa13 110920-229.00
MYCHspa2 15512-446.00
MYCHspa2 15512-263.00
MYCHspa2 15512174.00
MYCHspa4 15525-884.00
MYCHspa4 15525-779.00
MYCHspa4 15525-623.00
MYCHspa4 15525-435.00
MYCHspa4 15525-4.00
MYCHspa4l 18415-961.00
MYCHspa5 14828-750.00
MYCHspa5 14828-694.00
MYCHspa5 14828-538.00
MYCHspa5 14828-427.00
MYCHspa8 15481-912.00
MYCHspa8 15481-691.00
MYCHspa9 15526-800.00
MYCHspa9 15526-404.00
MYCHspa9 15526-228.00
MYCHspa9 1552613.00
MYCHspa9 1552680.00
MYCHspb1 15507-111.00
MYCHspb6 243912-394.00
MYCHspb9 75482-802.00
MYCHspb9 75482-424.00
MYCHspb9 75482-85.00
MYCHspbap1 66667-657.00
MYCHspbap1 66667-530.00
MYCHspbap1 66667-445.00
MYCHspbap1 66667-422.00
MYCHspbap1 66667-189.00
MYCHspbap1 66667-182.00
MYCHspbap1 66667-170.00
MYCHspbap1 66667116.00
MYCHspbp1 6624571.00
MYCHspd1 15510-85.00
MYCHspe1 15528-94.00
MYCHspe1 15528110.00
MYCHspg2 15530-939.00
MYCHspg2 15530-730.00
MYCHspg2 15530-550.00
MYCHspg2 1553024.00
MYCHsph1 15505-337.00
MYCHsph1 15505-255.00
MYCHsph1 1550543.00
MYCHsph1 1550576.00
MYCHtatsf1 72459-861.00
MYCHtatsf1 72459-776.00
MYCHtatsf1 72459-664.00
MYCHtatsf1 72459-518.00
MYCHtatsf1 7245937.00
MYCHtr6 15565-266.00
MYCHtr7 15566-210.00
MYCHtr7 15566-53.00
MYCHtra2 6470461.00
MYCHtt 15194-383.00
MYCHuwe1 59026-825.00
MYCHuwe1 59026-777.00
MYCHuwe1 59026-760.00
MYCHuwe1 59026-540.00
MYCHuwe1 59026-255.00
MYCHuwe1 59026-189.00
MYCHuwe1 59026-112.00
MYCHyal1 15586-777.00
MYCHyal2 15587-565.00
MYCHyal2 15587-184.00
MYCHyi 68180-178.00
MYCHyls1 7683261.00
MYCHyls1 76832113.00
MYCHyou1 12282-903.00
MYCHyou1 12282-803.00
MYCHyou1 12282-741.00
MYCHyou1 12282-623.00
MYCHyou1 12282-622.00
MYCHyou1 12282-601.00
MYCHyou1 12282-482.00
MYCHyou1 12282-409.00
MYCHyou1 12282-324.00
MYCIah1 67732-492.00
MYCIars 105148-837.00
MYCIars 105148-639.00
MYCIars 105148-511.00
MYCIars 105148-478.00
MYCIars 105148-448.00
MYCIars 105148-233.00
MYCIars 105148-189.00
MYCIars 105148-119.00
MYCIars 105148-104.00
MYCIars 105148-59.00
MYCIars 105148184.00
MYCIars2 381314-400.00
MYCIars2 381314-116.00
MYCIars2 38131470.00
MYCIcam1 15894-936.00
MYCIcam1 15894-533.00
MYCIcam1 15894-431.00
MYCIcam1 15894-220.00
MYCIcam5 15898-871.00
MYCIcam5 15898-868.00
MYCIcam5 15898-639.00
MYCIcam5 15898-519.00
MYCIcam5 15898-282.00
MYCIce2 93697-656.00
MYCIce2 93697147.00
MYCIck 56542-760.00
MYCIct1 68572-497.00
MYCId1 15901-675.00
MYCId2 15902-913.00
MYCId2 15902-801.00
MYCId2 15902-437.00
MYCId3 15903-137.00
MYCId3 15903-133.00
MYCId4 15904-207.00
MYCIdh1 15926-471.00
MYCIdh3a 67834-182.00
MYCIdh3a 67834-43.00
MYCIdh3a 6783429.00
MYCIdh3g 15929181.00
MYCIdi1 319554-780.00
MYCIdi1 319554-382.00
MYCIds 15931-229.00
MYCIdua 15932-573.00
MYCIdua 15932-509.00
MYCIdua 15932-45.00
MYCIer2 15936-851.00
MYCIer2 15936-813.00
MYCIer2 15936-612.00
MYCIer2 15936-495.00
MYCIer2 15936-208.00
MYCIer3 15937-877.00
MYCIer5 15939-511.00
MYCIfit2 15958-899.00
MYCIfit2 15958-149.00
MYCIfitm2 80876-676.00
MYCIfitm2 80876-540.00
MYCIfitm2 80876-131.00
MYCIfitm3 66141-185.00
MYCIfnar1 15975-955.00
MYCIfnar1 15975-456.00
MYCIfnar2 15976-134.00
MYCIfngr1 15979-22.00
MYCIfrd1 15982-867.00
MYCIfrd1 15982-654.00
MYCIfrd1 15982-467.00
MYCIfrd1 15982-356.00
MYCIfrd1 15982-341.00
MYCIfrd1 15982-227.00
MYCIfrd2 15983-706.00
MYCIfrd2 15983-669.00
MYCIfrd2 15983-353.00
MYCIfrd2 15983-189.00
MYCIfrd2 15983-6.00
MYCIfrd2 15983-4.00
MYCIft122 8189624.00
MYCIft140 106633-555.00
MYCIft140 106633-288.00
MYCIft172 67661-358.00
MYCIft20 55978-991.00
MYCIft20 55978-131.00
MYCIft27 67042-441.00
MYCIft27 67042-183.00
MYCIft27 67042188.00
MYCIft46 76568-253.00
MYCIft52 245866-531.00
MYCIft57 73916-755.00
MYCIft57 73916-574.00
MYCIft74 6769460.00
MYCIft80 68259-167.00
MYCIft88 21821-176.00
MYCIgbp1 18518-876.00
MYCIgbp1 18518-800.00
MYCIgbp1 18518-610.00
MYCIgbp1 18518-488.00
MYCIgbp1 18518-60.00
MYCIgf2bp1 140486-900.00
MYCIgf2bp1 140486-724.00
MYCIgf2bp1 140486-718.00
MYCIgf2bp1 140486-557.00
MYCIgf2bp2 319765-904.00
MYCIgf2bp3 140488-752.00
MYCIgf2bp3 140488-320.00
MYCIgf2bp3 14048827.00
MYCIgf2r 16004-545.00
MYCIgf2r 16004-44.00
MYCIgfals 16005-683.00
MYCIgfbp2 16008-646.00
MYCIgfbp2 16008-621.00
MYCIgfbp2 16008-562.00
MYCIgfbp2 16008-386.00
MYCIgfbp2 1600827.00
MYCIgfbp3 16009-700.00
MYCIgfbp3 16009-416.00
MYCIgfbp4 16010147.00
MYCIgflr1 101883-737.00
MYCIgflr1 101883153.00
MYCIgsf8 140559-345.00
MYCIgsf8 14055953.00
MYCIgsf9 93842-988.00
MYCIgsf9 93842-736.00
MYCIgsf9 93842-636.00
MYCIgsf9 93842-434.00
MYCIgsf9 93842-305.00
MYCIk 24010-750.00
MYCIkbke 56489-695.00
MYCIkzf1 22778-402.00
MYCIkzf1 22778108.00
MYCIl1rap 16180-418.00
MYCIl34 76527-899.00
MYCIl34 76527-322.00
MYCIl3ra 1618868.00
MYCIl4i1 14204-148.00
MYCIl4i1 14204-139.00
MYCIl6 16193-347.00
MYCIl6st 16195-875.00
MYCIl6st 16195-823.00
MYCIl6st 16195-681.00
MYCIl7 16196-362.00
MYCIlf2 67781-526.00
MYCIlf2 67781-386.00
MYCIlf2 67781-361.00
MYCIlf2 6778154.00
MYCIlf2 6778171.00
MYCIlf3 16201-910.00
MYCIlf3 16201-770.00
MYCIlf3 16201-712.00
MYCIlf3 16201-601.00
MYCIlf3 16201-574.00
MYCIlf3 16201-511.00
MYCIlf3 16201-323.00
MYCIlf3 16201126.00
MYCIlk 16202-887.00
MYCIlk 16202-815.00
MYCIlk 16202-608.00
MYCIlk 16202-279.00
MYCIlk 16202-250.00
MYCIlvbl 216136-992.00
MYCIlvbl 216136-682.00
MYCIlvbl 216136-626.00
MYCIlvbl 216136-228.00
MYCImmp1l 6654167.00
MYCImmt 76614-545.00
MYCImmt 76614-314.00
MYCImmt 76614-296.00
MYCImmt 76614-261.00
MYCImmt 7661444.00
MYCImp3 102462-569.00
MYCImp3 102462-239.00
MYCImp3 102462-44.00
MYCImp3 102462129.00
MYCImp4 2799346.00
MYCImpa2 114663-719.00
MYCImpa2 114663-689.00
MYCImpa2 114663-552.00
MYCImpa2 114663-405.00
MYCImpact 16210167.00
MYCImpad1 242291-177.00
MYCImpdh2 23918-773.00
MYCImpdh2 23918-568.00
MYCImpdh2 23918-483.00
MYCImpdh2 23918-416.00
MYCImpdh2 23918-183.00
MYCImpdh2 23918-174.00
MYCIncenp 16319-498.00
MYCIncenp 16319-335.00
MYCIncenp 16319-324.00
MYCIncenp 16319-190.00
MYCIncenp 16319176.00
MYCIng3 71777-683.00
MYCIng3 71777-511.00
MYCIng3 71777-299.00
MYCIng3 71777-276.00
MYCIng3 71777-63.00
MYCIng3 7177733.00
MYCIng4 28019-670.00
MYCIng4 28019-598.00
MYCIng4 28019-505.00
MYCIng4 28019-338.00
MYCIng5 66262-781.00
MYCIng5 66262-617.00
MYCIng5 66262-233.00
MYCIng5 66262-79.00
MYCIng5 66262-38.00
MYCInhbe 16326-124.00
MYCIno80 68142-999.00
MYCIno80 68142-544.00
MYCIno80 6814213.00
MYCIno80 68142169.00
MYCIno80 68142172.00
MYCIno80c 225280-536.00
MYCIno80e 233875150.00
MYCInpp1 16329-852.00
MYCInpp1 16329-622.00
MYCInpp1 16329-481.00
MYCInpp5b 16330-351.00
MYCInpp5b 1633058.00
MYCInpp5e 64436-55.00
MYCInpp5f 101490-253.00
MYCInpp5f 101490-245.00
MYCInpp5k 19062-747.00
MYCInpp5k 19062-616.00
MYCInpp5k 19062-546.00
MYCInpp5k 19062-293.00
MYCInpp5k 190629.00
MYCInppl1 1633244.00
MYCInsig1 231070-783.00
MYCInsig1 231070-380.00
MYCInsig1 23107029.00
MYCInsr 16337-407.00
MYCInsr 16337-403.00
MYCInts10 70885-543.00
MYCInts10 70885-510.00
MYCInts10 70885-447.00
MYCInts10 70885-219.00
MYCInts12 71793-791.00
MYCInts12 71793-705.00
MYCInts12 71793-541.00
MYCInts12 71793-395.00
MYCInts2 70422-805.00
MYCInts2 70422-212.00
MYCInts2 70422-29.00
MYCInts2 70422-7.00
MYCInts3 229543-817.00
MYCInts3 229543-403.00
MYCInts3 229543-298.00
MYCInts3 229543134.00
MYCInts4 101861-746.00
MYCInts4 101861-673.00
MYCInts4 101861-323.00
MYCInts4 101861-282.00
MYCInts5 109077-61.00
MYCInts6 18130-774.00
MYCInts6 18130-611.00
MYCInts6 18130-483.00
MYCInts7 77065-996.00
MYCInts7 77065-80.00
MYCInts7 77065143.00
MYCInts9 2109251.00
MYCInts9 210925150.00
MYCInvs 163486.00
MYCInvs 16348175.00
MYCIp6k1 27399-624.00
MYCIp6k1 27399-102.00
MYCIp6k1 2739923.00
MYCIpmk 69718-561.00
MYCIpo13 230673-730.00
MYCIpo13 230673-569.00
MYCIpo13 230673-471.00
MYCIpo13 230673-421.00
MYCIpo13 230673-200.00
MYCIpo13 230673-19.00
MYCIpo13 23067368.00
MYCIpo13 230673163.00
MYCIpo13 230673200.00
MYCIpo4 75751-680.00
MYCIpo4 75751-531.00
MYCIpo4 75751-190.00
MYCIpo4 7575155.00
MYCIpo5 70572-289.00
MYCIpo5 70572152.00
MYCIpo7 233726-796.00
MYCIpo7 233726-710.00
MYCIpo7 233726-627.00
MYCIpo7 233726-462.00
MYCIpo7 233726-392.00
MYCIpo7 233726-312.00
MYCIpo7 233726-198.00
MYCIpo8 320727-34.00
MYCIpo9 226432-165.00
MYCIpo9 2264322.00
MYCIpp 16351-503.00
MYCIpp 16351-251.00
MYCIppk 75678-938.00
MYCIppk 75678-829.00
MYCIppk 75678-628.00
MYCIppk 75678-297.00
MYCIqce 74239-848.00
MYCIqce 74239-483.00
MYCIqce 74239-327.00
MYCIqce 74239-145.00
MYCIqcg 69707-42.00
MYCIqcg 6970756.00
MYCIqcg 69707149.00
MYCIqcg 69707172.00
MYCIqcg 69707196.00
MYCIqck 434232-920.00
MYCIqck 434232-779.00
MYCIqck 434232-402.00
MYCIqck 434232-14.00
MYCIqck 434232140.00
MYCIrak1bp1 65099-761.00
MYCIrak1bp1 65099-656.00
MYCIrak1bp1 65099-506.00
MYCIrak1bp1 65099-437.00
MYCIrak1bp1 65099-432.00
MYCIrak1bp1 65099-317.00
MYCIrak1bp1 65099-284.00
MYCIrak1bp1 65099-153.00
MYCIrak1bp1 65099-35.00
MYCIrak3 73914-688.00
MYCIrak3 73914-433.00
MYCIrak3 73914-299.00
MYCIrak3 73914-99.00
MYCIrf1 16362-220.00
MYCIrf2bp1 272359-727.00
MYCIrf2bp2 270110-602.00
MYCIrf2bpl 238330-831.00
MYCIrf2bpl 23833040.00
MYCIrf2bpl 238330145.00
MYCIrf8 15900-819.00
MYCIrf9 16391-479.00
MYCIrf9 16391-181.00
MYCIrf9 16391196.00
MYCIsca1 69046-501.00
MYCIsca1 69046-300.00
MYCIsca1 69046-26.00
MYCIsca2 74316-199.00
MYCIscu 66383-758.00
MYCIscu 66383-551.00
MYCIscu 66383-364.00
MYCIscu 66383-312.00
MYCIscu 66383-209.00
MYCIsg20l2 229504-683.00
MYCIsg20l2 229504-512.00
MYCIsg20l2 229504-134.00
MYCIsg20l2 22950479.00
MYCIsl2 104360-921.00
MYCIsm2 217738-468.00
MYCIsoc1 66307-109.00
MYCIsoc2b 67441107.00
MYCIst1 71955-744.00
MYCIst1 719556.00
MYCIsy1 57905-322.00
MYCIsy1 57905-65.00
MYCIsy1 5790582.00
MYCIsy1 5790595.00
MYCIsyna1 71780-64.00
MYCItch 16396-437.00
MYCItch 16396-108.00
MYCItfg2 101142-109.00
MYCItfg2 101142136.00
MYCItgav 1641016.00
MYCItgb3 1641626.00
MYCItgb3bp 677331.00
MYCItgb3bp 67733110.00
MYCItgb5 16419-703.00
MYCItgb5 16419-296.00
MYCItgb5 16419-64.00
MYCItih5 20937833.00
MYCItm2b 1643245.00
MYCItpa 16434-418.00
MYCItpa 16434-214.00
MYCItpk1 217837-774.00
MYCItpk1 217837-459.00
MYCItpkb 320404-686.00
MYCItpkc 233011-698.00
MYCItpkc 233011-297.00
MYCItpkc 23301131.00
MYCItpr1 16438-878.00
MYCItpr1 16438-771.00
MYCItpr1 16438-359.00
MYCItpr1 16438122.00
MYCItpr3 16440-909.00
MYCItpr3 16440-708.00
MYCItpr3 16440-707.00
MYCItpr3 16440-459.00
MYCItpr3 16440-444.00
MYCItsn1 16443-417.00
MYCItsn2 2040368.00
MYCIvns1abp 117198-948.00
MYCIvns1abp 117198-915.00
MYCIvns1abp 117198-714.00
MYCIvns1abp 117198-534.00
MYCIvns1abp 117198-81.00
MYCIws1 73473-579.00
MYCIws1 73473-454.00
MYCIws1 73473-256.00
MYCIws1 73473-208.00
MYCIws1 73473-64.00
MYCIws1 7347387.00
MYCIzumo2 7551059.00
MYCJade1 269424-20.00
MYCJade1 26942441.00
MYCJade2 76901-977.00
MYCJag1 16449-134.00
MYCJag2 16450-432.00
MYCJagn1 67767-708.00
MYCJagn1 67767-599.00
MYCJagn1 67767-469.00
MYCJagn1 67767-248.00
MYCJak1 16451-118.00
MYCJak3 16453-131.00
MYCJak3 16453-15.00
MYCJam2 67374-505.00
MYCJdp2 81703-946.00
MYCJdp2 81703-785.00
MYCJdp2 81703-48.00
MYCJkamp 104771-86.00
MYCJmjd4 19495283.00
MYCJmjd8 72106-734.00
MYCJmjd8 72106-352.00
MYCJmjd8 72106-51.00
MYCJmy 57748-47.00
MYCJmy 5774818.00
MYCJmy 57748141.00
MYCJosd1 7415828.00
MYCJosd2 66124-674.00
MYCJosd2 66124-617.00
MYCJosd2 66124-527.00
MYCJosd2 66124-500.00
MYCJosd2 66124-327.00
MYCJph3 57340-460.00
MYCJrk 16469-607.00
MYCJrk 16469-421.00
MYCJrk 1646969.00
MYCJrk 1646993.00
MYCJtb 23922-568.00
MYCJtb 23922-354.00
MYCJtb 23922-282.00
MYCJtb 23922-246.00
MYCJtb 23922-46.00
MYCJun 16476-903.00
MYCJun 16476-792.00
MYCJun 16476-744.00
MYCJun 16476-234.00
MYCJunb 16477-697.00
MYCJunb 16477-583.00
MYCJunb 16477-375.00
MYCKank2 235041194.00
MYCKansl2 69612-228.00
MYCKansl2 6961299.00
MYCKansl3 22697657.00
MYCKars 85305112.00
MYCKat2a 14534-143.00
MYCKat2a 1453440.00
MYCKat2a 14534101.00
MYCKat2b 18519-287.00
MYCKat6a 244349-94.00
MYCKat7 217127-891.00
MYCKat7 217127-235.00
MYCKat8 67773-642.00
MYCKat8 67773-440.00
MYCKat8 67773-396.00
MYCKat8 67773-379.00
MYCKat8 67773-123.00
MYCKatnal1 231912-67.00
MYCKatnbl1 72425-521.00
MYCKazald1 107250-709.00
MYCKbtbd12 74589-114.00
MYCKbtbd2 210973-914.00
MYCKbtbd2 21097381.00
MYCKbtbd3 69149-853.00
MYCKbtbd3 691498.00
MYCKbtbd3 69149187.00
MYCKbtbd4 67136-686.00
MYCKbtbd4 67136-624.00
MYCKbtbd4 67136-568.00
MYCKbtbd4 67136-374.00
MYCKbtbd4 67136-91.00
MYCKbtbd6 432879-253.00
MYCKbtbd7 211255-285.00
MYCKbtbd7 211255-228.00
MYCKbtbd7 211255135.00
MYCKbtbd8 243574-117.00
MYCKcmf1 74287-756.00
MYCKcmf1 74287-755.00
MYCKcmf1 74287-734.00
MYCKcmf1 74287-368.00
MYCKcna7 16495-594.00
MYCKcna7 16495-517.00
MYCKcnab2 1649863.00
MYCKcnab2 16498165.00
MYCKcnab2 16498189.00
MYCKcnab3 16499-359.00
MYCKcnc1 16502-15.00
MYCKcng3 225030-304.00
MYCKcnh1 16510-941.00
MYCKcnh2 16511-649.00
MYCKcnh2 16511-50.00
MYCKcnj12 16515-866.00
MYCKcnk1 16525-826.00
MYCKcnk1 16525-510.00
MYCKcnk1 16525-217.00
MYCKcnk4 16528117.00
MYCKcnk5 16529156.00
MYCKcnn1 84036-157.00
MYCKcnn2 140492-399.00
MYCKcns2 16539-64.00
MYCKcnt2 240776-863.00
MYCKctd11 216858-716.00
MYCKctd13 233877-644.00
MYCKctd13 233877-330.00
MYCKctd13 233877-188.00
MYCKctd14 23352941.00
MYCKctd2 70382-799.00
MYCKctd20 66989-444.00
MYCKctd20 66989-317.00
MYCKctd20 66989-128.00
MYCKctd20 669899.00
MYCKctd5 69259-12.00
MYCKctd5 69259191.00
MYCKctd6 71393-29.00
MYCKctd7 212919-663.00
MYCKctd7 212919-551.00
MYCKctd7 212919-342.00
MYCKctd9 105440-323.00
MYCKctd9 105440-154.00
MYCKctd9 10544083.00
MYCKdelc1 7205069.00
MYCKdelc1 72050180.00
MYCKdelc2 68304-134.00
MYCKdelc2 6830457.00
MYCKdelr2 66913-584.00
MYCKdelr2 66913-326.00
MYCKdelr2 66913-227.00
MYCKdelr3 105785-31.00
MYCKdelr3 10578546.00
MYCKdm1a 99982-17.00
MYCKdm3a 104263-865.00
MYCKdm3a 104263-736.00
MYCKdm3a 104263-600.00
MYCKdm3a 104263-541.00
MYCKdm3a 104263-471.00
MYCKdm3a 104263-434.00
MYCKdm3a 104263-222.00
MYCKdm3a 104263-193.00
MYCKdm4b 193796-660.00
MYCKdm4d 244694148.00
MYCKdm5a 214899-476.00
MYCKdm5a 214899-407.00
MYCKdm5a 214899-119.00
MYCKdm5b 75605-590.00
MYCKdm5b 75605-578.00
MYCKdm5c 20591-446.00
MYCKdm5c 20591-137.00
MYCKdm5c 20591-23.00
MYCKdm5c 20591103.00
MYCKdm6a 22289-949.00
MYCKdm6a 22289-549.00
MYCKdm7a 338523-840.00
MYCKdm7a 338523-193.00
MYCKdm8 77035-513.00
MYCKdm8 77035-332.00
MYCKdm8 77035-197.00
MYCKdm8 77035-184.00
MYCKdm8 77035-136.00
MYCKdsr 70750-302.00
MYCKdsr 70750176.00
MYCKhdrbs1 20218-725.00
MYCKhdrbs1 20218-593.00
MYCKhdrbs1 20218-156.00
MYCKhdrbs1 20218-144.00
MYCKhdrbs1 2021829.00
MYCKhsrp 16549-904.00
MYCKhsrp 16549-617.00
MYCKhsrp 16549-166.00
MYCKhsrp 16549157.00
MYCKidins220 77480-79.00
MYCKif11 16551-858.00
MYCKif11 16551-733.00
MYCKif11 16551-717.00
MYCKif11 16551-325.00
MYCKif13a 16553-357.00
MYCKif13a 16553-250.00
MYCKif14 381293-482.00
MYCKif14 381293-306.00
MYCKif14 381293-200.00
MYCKif15 209737-680.00
MYCKif15 209737115.00
MYCKif18a 228421-527.00
MYCKif18a 228421-203.00
MYCKif18b 70218-721.00
MYCKif18b 70218-714.00
MYCKif18b 7021832.00
MYCKif18b 7021849.00
MYCKif1b 16561-796.00
MYCKif1b 16561-613.00
MYCKif1b 16561-448.00
MYCKif1b 16561-337.00
MYCKif1b 16561122.00
MYCKif1b 16561182.00
MYCKif20a 19348-891.00
MYCKif20a 19348-49.00
MYCKif20a 1934857.00
MYCKif20a 19348138.00
MYCKif23 71819-16.00
MYCKif23 71819129.00
MYCKif24 109242168.00
MYCKif2a 16563-735.00
MYCKif2a 16563-614.00
MYCKif2a 16563-469.00
MYCKif2a 16563-437.00
MYCKif2c 7380445.00
MYCKif2c 7380455.00
MYCKif3c 16570-85.00
MYCKif3c 1657060.00
MYCKif4 16571-169.00
MYCKif5b 16573-194.00
MYCKif9 16578-834.00
MYCKif9 16578-691.00
MYCKif9 16578-483.00
MYCKifap3 16579-470.00
MYCKifc1 100502766-174.00
MYCKifc1 100502766-32.00
MYCKifc1 100502766112.00
MYCKifc3 16582-918.00
MYCKifc3 16582-756.00
MYCKifc5b 16580-836.00
MYCKifc5b 16580-627.00
MYCKifc5b 16580-614.00
MYCKifc5b 16580-579.00
MYCKifc5b 16580-538.00
MYCKifc5b 16580-349.00
MYCKin 16588-685.00
MYCKin 16588-598.00
MYCKirrel 17064331.00
MYCKit 16590-787.00
MYCKit 16590-777.00
MYCKit 16590-615.00
MYCKlc1 16593-645.00
MYCKlc4 7476469.00
MYCKlc4 7476490.00
MYCKlf10 21847-864.00
MYCKlf10 2184783.00
MYCKlf11 194655-479.00
MYCKlf11 194655-153.00
MYCKlf11 194655-39.00
MYCKlf11 19465548.00
MYCKlf15 66277-564.00
MYCKlf15 66277-353.00
MYCKlf16 118445-988.00
MYCKlf16 118445-655.00
MYCKlf16 118445-612.00
MYCKlf16 118445-592.00
MYCKlf16 118445-499.00
MYCKlf16 118445-387.00
MYCKlf16 118445-325.00
MYCKlf16 118445-294.00
MYCKlf16 118445-278.00
MYCKlf16 118445-254.00
MYCKlf16 118445-248.00
MYCKlf5 12224-724.00
MYCKlf6 23849-882.00
MYCKlf6 23849-121.00
MYCKlf7 93691-518.00
MYCKlf7 93691-239.00
MYCKlf8 245671-850.00
MYCKlf8 245671-693.00
MYCKlf8 245671-251.00
MYCKlf9 16601-999.00
MYCKlf9 16601-988.00
MYCKlf9 16601-796.00
MYCKlf9 16601-794.00
MYCKlf9 16601-773.00
MYCKlf9 16601-756.00
MYCKlf9 16601-523.00
MYCKlf9 16601-407.00
MYCKlf9 16601-366.00
MYCKlhdc10 76788-933.00
MYCKlhdc10 76788-890.00
MYCKlhdc10 76788-731.00
MYCKlhdc10 76788-709.00
MYCKlhdc10 76788-534.00
MYCKlhdc10 76788-389.00
MYCKlhdc10 76788-357.00
MYCKlhdc4 234825-411.00
MYCKlhdc4 234825-37.00
MYCKlhdc4 2348254.00
MYCKlhdc8a 213417-279.00
MYCKlhl12 240756-828.00
MYCKlhl12 240756-305.00
MYCKlhl13 67455-504.00
MYCKlhl13 67455-279.00
MYCKlhl15 236904-312.00
MYCKlhl17 231003-953.00
MYCKlhl17 231003-893.00
MYCKlhl17 231003-767.00
MYCKlhl18 27020172.00
MYCKlhl18 270201183.00
MYCKlhl20 226541-95.00
MYCKlhl20 22654144.00
MYCKlhl21 242785-403.00
MYCKlhl21 242785-320.00
MYCKlhl21 242785-195.00
MYCKlhl21 242785-152.00
MYCKlhl21 242785188.00
MYCKlhl21 242785192.00
MYCKlhl22 224023-563.00
MYCKlhl22 224023-212.00
MYCKlhl22 224023-77.00
MYCKlhl22 224023137.00
MYCKlhl23 277396-228.00
MYCKlhl24 75785-364.00
MYCKlhl24 75785-205.00
MYCKlhl24 75785-135.00
MYCKlhl24 7578580.00
MYCKlhl32 212390-656.00
MYCKlhl40 7233069.00
MYCKlhl7 52323-419.00
MYCKlhl7 52323-171.00
MYCKlhl8 246293-193.00
MYCKlhl9 242521-324.00
MYCKlhl9 242521-181.00
MYCKlhl9 242521120.00
MYCKlri2 32040771.00
MYCKmt2b 75410-234.00
MYCKmt2b 75410-209.00
MYCKmt2b 75410-104.00
MYCKmt2c 231051-923.00
MYCKmt2c 231051-799.00
MYCKmt2c 231051-579.00
MYCKmt2d 381022-997.00
MYCKmt2d 381022-993.00
MYCKmt2d 381022-821.00
MYCKmt2d 381022-620.00
MYCKmt2d 381022-533.00
MYCKmt5a 67956-876.00
MYCKmt5a 67956-781.00
MYCKmt5a 67956-658.00
MYCKmt5a 67956-538.00
MYCKmt5a 67956-382.00
MYCKmt5a 67956-296.00
MYCKmt5a 67956-216.00
MYCKnop1 66356-204.00
MYCKnop1 66356-7.00
MYCKnstrn 51944-432.00
MYCKntc1 208628-898.00
MYCKntc1 208628-151.00
MYCKntc1 208628-74.00
MYCKpna1 16646-850.00
MYCKpna1 16646-809.00
MYCKpna1 16646-594.00
MYCKpna1 16646-242.00
MYCKpna1 16646-14.00
MYCKpna2 16647-675.00
MYCKpna2 16647-337.00
MYCKpna2 16647-56.00
MYCKpna3 16648-638.00
MYCKpna3 16648-215.00
MYCKpna4 16649-599.00
MYCKpna4 16649-360.00
MYCKpna6 16650-873.00
MYCKpnb1 16211-927.00
MYCKpnb1 16211-587.00
MYCKpnb1 16211-477.00
MYCKpnb1 16211-326.00
MYCKpnb1 1621163.00
MYCKptn 70394-676.00
MYCKptn 70394-370.00
MYCKras 16653-560.00
MYCKrcc1 57896-679.00
MYCKrcc1 57896-622.00
MYCKrcc1 57896-368.00
MYCKremen1 84035-140.00
MYCKremen1 84035-92.00
MYCKremen1 84035148.00
MYCKrr1 52705-458.00
MYCKrr1 52705-444.00
MYCKrr1 52705-419.00
MYCKrr1 52705-371.00
MYCKrr1 52705-316.00
MYCKrr1 52705-262.00
MYCKrr1 52705-223.00
MYCKrr1 52705-151.00
MYCKrr1 52705185.00
MYCKrt16 16666-668.00
MYCKrt20 66809-120.00
MYCKrtap19-3 77918160.00
MYCKrtap5-3 7721565.00
MYCKrtcap2 66059-474.00
MYCKrtcap2 66059-267.00
MYCKrtcap2 66059-231.00
MYCKrtcap2 66059-74.00
MYCKrtcap2 6605965.00
MYCKrtcap2 6605997.00
MYCKrtcap3 69815-226.00
MYCKrtcap3 69815-81.00
MYCKsr2 333050-767.00
MYCKti12 100087-375.00
MYCKti12 100087-289.00
MYCKti12 100087-159.00
MYCKti12 100087-60.00
MYCKti12 100087-49.00
MYCKyat3 229905-422.00
MYCL1cam 16728195.00
MYCL3mbtl2 214669-380.00
MYCL3mbtl2 214669-138.00
MYCL3mbtl3 237339-610.00
MYCl7Rn6 67669-274.00
MYCLactb2 212442-572.00
MYCLactb2 212442-395.00
MYCLactb2 212442-243.00
MYCLactb2 212442-52.00
MYCLactb2 21244218.00
MYCLad1 16763-593.00
MYCLad1 16763-148.00
MYCLama1 16772-656.00
MYCLama2 16773-471.00
MYCLamb1 16777134.00
MYCLamc1 226519-335.00
MYCLamp1 16783-447.00
MYCLamp1 16783-141.00
MYCLamtor1 66508-816.00
MYCLamtor1 66508-425.00
MYCLamtor1 66508-322.00
MYCLamtor1 66508-258.00
MYCLamtor1 6650874.00
MYCLamtor2 83409-328.00
MYCLamtor2 83409-119.00
MYCLamtor2 83409-97.00
MYCLamtor4 66096-945.00
MYCLamtor4 66096-876.00
MYCLamtor4 66096-725.00
MYCLancl1 14768-772.00
MYCLancl1 14768-258.00
MYCLancl2 71835127.00
MYCLap3 66988-234.00
MYCLap3 66988-145.00
MYCLap3 66988-139.00
MYCLap3 66988-124.00
MYCLaptm4a 17775-296.00
MYCLaptm4a 17775-259.00
MYCLaptm4a 17775-11.00
MYCLaptm4a 1777552.00
MYCLaptm4a 1777559.00
MYCLaptm4a 17775163.00
MYCLaptm4a 17775199.00
MYCLarge 16795121.00
MYCLarp1 73158-949.00
MYCLarp1 73158-903.00
MYCLarp1 73158-810.00
MYCLarp1 73158-743.00
MYCLarp1 73158-602.00
MYCLarp1 73158-583.00
MYCLarp1 73158-287.00
MYCLarp4 207214-720.00
MYCLarp4 207214-485.00
MYCLarp4 207214-465.00
MYCLarp4 207214-429.00
MYCLarp4 207214-358.00
MYCLarp4 207214-129.00
MYCLarp4 207214126.00
MYCLarp4b 217980-570.00
MYCLarp7 28036125.00
MYCLars 107045-365.00
MYCLars 107045-223.00
MYCLars 107045-205.00
MYCLars 107045-77.00
MYCLars 107045135.00
MYCLars2 102436-365.00
MYCLars2 102436-74.00
MYCLars2 102436199.00
MYCLas1l 76130-477.00
MYCLas1l 76130-354.00
MYCLas1l 76130-255.00
MYCLas1l 76130160.00
MYCLats2 50523-614.00
MYCLats2 50523-481.00
MYCLbr 98386-894.00
MYCLbr 98386-769.00
MYCLbr 98386-267.00
MYCLbr 98386-158.00
MYCLcmt1 30949-271.00
MYCLcmt2 329504-778.00
MYCLcmt2 329504-661.00
MYCLdah 68832-614.00
MYCLdah 68832-476.00
MYCLdah 68832-463.00
MYCLdah 68832-279.00
MYCLdah 68832-233.00
MYCLdah 68832-173.00
MYCLdb1 16825-148.00
MYCLdha 16828-994.00
MYCLdha 16828-878.00
MYCLdha 16828-792.00
MYCLdha 16828-629.00
MYCLdha 16828-513.00
MYCLdha 16828-456.00
MYCLdha 16828-451.00
MYCLdha 16828-313.00
MYCLdha 16828-270.00
MYCLdha 16828-260.00
MYCLdha 16828-213.00
MYCLdha 16828-165.00
MYCLdhb 16832-102.00
MYCLdlr 16835-438.00
MYCLdlr 16835-403.00
MYCLdlr 16835-162.00
MYCLdlrad3 241576-793.00
MYCLdlrad3 24157678.00
MYCLdlrad4 52662143.00
MYCLefty1 13590-662.00
MYCLefty1 13590-615.00
MYCLefty1 13590-265.00
MYCLemd2 224640-342.00
MYCLemd2 224640-119.00
MYCLemd2 224640-79.00
MYCLemd2 224640-39.00
MYCLemd2 224640122.00
MYCLemd2 224640144.00
MYCLemd3 380664-880.00
MYCLeng1 69757-50.00
MYCLeng1 69757120.00
MYCLeng8 232798-732.00
MYCLeng8 232798-637.00
MYCLeng8 232798-624.00
MYCLeng8 232798-392.00
MYCLeng8 232798-360.00
MYCLeng8 232798-254.00
MYCLeng9 243813-103.00
MYCLeo1 235497-237.00
MYCLeprotl1 68192-655.00
MYCLetm1 56384-718.00
MYCLetm1 56384-270.00
MYCLetm1 563841.00
MYCLetm2 270035-729.00
MYCLetm2 27003599.00
MYCLetmd1 68614-741.00
MYCLetmd1 68614-94.00
MYCLexm 242602-457.00
MYCLfng 16848-687.00
MYCLfng 16848-471.00
MYCLgals2 107753108.00
MYCLgals3 16854-854.00
MYCLgals8 56048-603.00
MYCLgalsl 216551-505.00
MYCLgr4 107515-35.00
MYCLhfpl5 328789-588.00
MYCLhfpl5 328789-86.00
MYCLhpp 76429-610.00
MYCLhpp 76429-506.00
MYCLhpp 76429100.00
MYCLhx2 16870-792.00
MYCLias 79464-727.00
MYCLias 79464-635.00
MYCLif 16878200.00
MYCLig1 16881-174.00
MYCLig1 1688139.00
MYCLig1 16881196.00
MYCLig3 16882-941.00
MYCLig3 16882-725.00
MYCLig3 16882-710.00
MYCLig3 16882-519.00
MYCLig3 16882-372.00
MYCLig3 16882-189.00
MYCLig3 16882-127.00
MYCLig4 319583-520.00
MYCLig4 319583182.00
MYCLima1 65970-105.00
MYCLimd1 29806178.00
MYCLimk1 16885-151.00
MYCLims1 11082999.00
MYCLin37 75660-393.00
MYCLin37 75660-216.00
MYCLin37 75660-113.00
MYCLin37 756607.00
MYCLin54 231506-413.00
MYCLin54 231506-285.00
MYCLin7c 22343-955.00
MYCLin7c 22343-340.00
MYCLingo3 237403-492.00
MYCLingo3 237403-220.00
MYCLingo3 237403-44.00
MYCLingo3 237403-39.00
MYCLingo3 237403195.00
MYCLins1 72635-395.00
MYCLins1 72635-301.00
MYCLipe 16890-549.00
MYCLipe 16890-355.00
MYCLipe 16890-254.00
MYCLipe 16890-132.00
MYCLipe 16890115.00
MYCLiph 239759-257.00
MYCLiph 239759-97.00
MYCLiph 239759117.00
MYCLipt1 623661-648.00
MYCLipt1 623661-306.00
MYCLipt2 67164-456.00
MYCLipt2 67164-309.00
MYCLipt2 67164-242.00
MYCLipt2 67164-56.00
MYCLipt2 67164-48.00
MYCLlgl1 16897134.00
MYCLlph 66225-540.00
MYCLlph 66225-268.00
MYCLlph 66225-258.00
MYCLlph 66225-175.00
MYCLlph 66225-76.00
MYCLlph 66225-61.00
MYCLman1 70361-347.00
MYCLman2 66890-17.00
MYCLman2l 21489551.00
MYCLmbr1 56873-868.00
MYCLmbr1 56873-686.00
MYCLmbr1 56873-443.00
MYCLmbr1 56873-4.00
MYCLmbrd1 68421-408.00
MYCLmbrd1 68421-309.00
MYCLmbrd1 68421178.00
MYCLmbrd2 320506-968.00
MYCLmbrd2 320506-475.00
MYCLmln 239833-819.00
MYCLmln 239833-522.00
MYCLmln 239833-386.00
MYCLmna 16905-963.00
MYCLmnb1 16906-340.00
MYCLmnb1 16906-91.00
MYCLmnb1 16906112.00
MYCLmnb2 16907-207.00
MYCLmnb2 16907-92.00
MYCLmo1 109594176.00
MYCLmo4 16911135.00
MYCLmtk3 381983-29.00
MYCLmx1a 110648-518.00
MYCLncenc1 100039691140.00
MYCLnpep 240028-368.00
MYCLnpep 240028-60.00
MYCLOC101056073 101056073-458.00
MYCLOC101056073 101056073-338.00
MYCLOC102634533 102634533-635.00
MYCLOC102634533 102634533-599.00
MYCLOC102634533 102634533-508.00
MYCLOC105246056 105246056-584.00
MYCLOC105246056 105246056-396.00
MYCLOC105246056 105246056-120.00
MYCLonp1 74142-649.00
MYCLonp1 74142-547.00
MYCLonp1 74142-245.00
MYCLonp1 74142113.00
MYCLonp2 66887-196.00
MYCLonrf3 74365-155.00
MYCLpar4 78134-254.00
MYCLpar6 67168119.00
MYCLpcat1 210992-309.00
MYCLpcat4 99010-13.00
MYCLrba 80877-687.00
MYCLrba 80877-686.00
MYCLrch1 380916-352.00
MYCLrg1 76905-635.00
MYCLrig1 16206-302.00
MYCLrmp 16970-857.00
MYCLrmp 16970-843.00
MYCLrmp 16970-746.00
MYCLrmp 16970-347.00
MYCLrmp 16970-207.00
MYCLrmp 16970-41.00
MYCLrmp 1697070.00
MYCLrp1 16971-912.00
MYCLrp1 16971-227.00
MYCLrp10 65107-329.00
MYCLrp10 65107-117.00
MYCLrp10 65107100.00
MYCLrp3 435965-63.00
MYCLrp3 435965136.00
MYCLrp6 16974-790.00
MYCLrp6 16974-524.00
MYCLrrc14 223664-662.00
MYCLrrc14 223664-41.00
MYCLrrc16a 68732-540.00
MYCLrrc16b 26874720.00
MYCLrrc20 216011-371.00
MYCLrrc20 216011-116.00
MYCLrrc24 378937-562.00
MYCLrrc28 67867-318.00
MYCLrrc31 320352-32.00
MYCLrrc34 71827-599.00
MYCLrrc34 7182799.00
MYCLrrc40 67144-806.00
MYCLrrc40 67144-770.00
MYCLrrc40 67144-568.00
MYCLrrc40 6714446.00
MYCLrrc41 230654-186.00
MYCLrrc47 72946-678.00
MYCLrrc47 72946-146.00
MYCLrrc48 74665-189.00
MYCLrrc48 74665-77.00
MYCLrrc4c 241568105.00
MYCLrrc51 69358-236.00
MYCLrrc51 6935859.00
MYCLrrc51 6935884.00
MYCLrrc57 66606-242.00
MYCLrrc57 66606-114.00
MYCLrrc58 320184-799.00
MYCLrrc58 320184-167.00
MYCLrrc59 98238-549.00
MYCLrrc59 98238-527.00
MYCLrrc59 98238-448.00
MYCLrrc61 243371-486.00
MYCLrrc73 224813-876.00
MYCLrrc73 224813-566.00
MYCLrrc73 224813-50.00
MYCLrrc75a 192976-48.00
MYCLrrc75b 192734127.00
MYCLrrc8a 241296-918.00
MYCLrrc8a 241296-753.00
MYCLrrc8a 241296-690.00
MYCLrrc8a 241296-486.00
MYCLrrc8a 241296-299.00
MYCLrrc8b 433926-948.00
MYCLrrc8b 433926-788.00
MYCLrrc8b 433926-308.00
MYCLrrc8d 231549-830.00
MYCLrrc8d 231549-677.00
MYCLrrc8d 231549-560.00
MYCLrrc8d 23154920.00
MYCLrrc9 78257-117.00
MYCLrrcc1 71710-259.00
MYCLrrfip1 16978-46.00
MYCLrrk1 233328-678.00
MYCLrrk1 233328-547.00
MYCLrrk1 233328-435.00
MYCLrrtm3 216028-654.00
MYCLrsam1 227738173.00
MYCLsg1 224092-625.00
MYCLsg1 224092-479.00
MYCLsg1 224092-55.00
MYCLsg1 22409288.00
MYCLsg1 224092199.00
MYCLsm1 67207-29.00
MYCLsm1 6720743.00
MYCLsm10 116748-366.00
MYCLsm10 116748-105.00
MYCLsm11 72290-58.00
MYCLsm11 7229020.00
MYCLsm12 268490-182.00
MYCLsm14b 241846-266.00
MYCLsm2 27756-599.00
MYCLsm2 27756-416.00
MYCLsm2 27756-160.00
MYCLsm2 27756-93.00
MYCLsm3 6767844.00
MYCLsm4 50783-837.00
MYCLsm4 50783-639.00
MYCLsm4 50783-616.00
MYCLsm4 50783-564.00
MYCLsm4 50783-380.00
MYCLsm4 50783-129.00
MYCLsm4 50783193.00
MYCLsm7 6609435.00
MYCLsm7 66094103.00
MYCLsm8 76522-359.00
MYCLss 16987-536.00
MYCLss 16987-469.00
MYCLss 16987-242.00
MYCLta4h 16993-539.00
MYCLta4h 16993-260.00
MYCLta4h 16993-103.00
MYCLtb4r1 16995-53.00
MYCLtv1 353258-567.00
MYCLtv1 353258-204.00
MYCLtv1 353258127.00
MYCLtv1 353258136.00
MYCLuc7l 66978-549.00
MYCLuc7l 66978-473.00
MYCLuc7l 66978-345.00
MYCLuc7l 66978-315.00
MYCLuc7l 66978-120.00
MYCLuc7l 66978-87.00
MYCLuc7l 66978-23.00
MYCLuc7l2 192196-999.00
MYCLuc7l2 192196-873.00
MYCLuc7l2 192196-825.00
MYCLuc7l2 192196-360.00
MYCLuc7l2 19219643.00
MYCLuc7l3 67684-170.00
MYCLuc7l3 6768471.00
MYCLuc7l3 67684148.00
MYCLurap1l 5282948.00
MYCLy6e 17069-460.00
MYCLy6e 17069179.00
MYCLy6e 17069187.00
MYCLy6g6e 70274-15.00
MYCLy75 17076-770.00
MYCLy75 17076-712.00
MYCLy75 17076-391.00
MYCLy96 17087-395.00
MYCLy96 1708742.00
MYCLyar 17089-76.00
MYCLyar 1708921.00
MYCLyar 17089165.00
MYCLypla1 18777-986.00
MYCLypla1 18777-377.00
MYCLypla1 18777145.00
MYCLyrm1 73919-301.00
MYCLyrm2 108755-832.00
MYCLyrm2 108755-333.00
MYCLyrm4 38084042.00
MYCLyrm4 380840104.00
MYCLyrm5 67636-655.00
MYCLyrm7 75530-258.00
MYCLyrm7 75530-105.00
MYCLyrm7 7553021.00
MYCLyrm7 7553063.00
MYCLysmd2 70082198.00
MYCLysmd3 80289-725.00
MYCLysmd3 8028990.00
MYCLysmd4 75099-614.00
MYCLztfl1 93730-54.00
MYCLztr1 66863-561.00
MYCLzts2 226154176.00
MYCM6pr 17113-629.00
MYCM6pr 17113-145.00
MYCM6pr 1711396.00
MYCMaats1 320214-196.00
MYCMacrod1 107227-871.00
MYCMacrod1 107227-560.00
MYCMacrod1 107227-323.00
MYCMacrod1 107227-199.00
MYCMacrod1 107227-151.00
MYCMacrod1 107227-4.00
MYCMacrod2 72899-879.00
MYCMacrod2 72899-468.00
MYCMacrod2 72899-439.00
MYCMad2l1 56150-493.00
MYCMad2l1 56150-482.00
MYCMad2l1bp 66591168.00
MYCMadcam1 17123-839.00
MYCMaea 59003-947.00
MYCMaea 59003-465.00
MYCMafk 17135-644.00
MYCMafk 17135-486.00
MYCMafk 17135-390.00
MYCMafk 17135-300.00
MYCMafk 17135-225.00
MYCMafk 17135189.00
MYCMageb3 17147-498.00
MYCMagi1 14924-929.00
MYCMagi1 14924-817.00
MYCMagi1 14924-664.00
MYCMagi1 14924-247.00
MYCMagi3 99470-856.00
MYCMagoh 17149-683.00
MYCMagoh 17149-611.00
MYCMagoh 17149-361.00
MYCMagoh 17149-198.00
MYCMagohb 66441-186.00
MYCMagt1 67075-917.00
MYCMagt1 67075-580.00
MYCMagt1 67075-258.00
MYCMagt1 67075-239.00
MYCMak16 67920-651.00
MYCMak16 67920-433.00
MYCMak16 679208.00
MYCMak16 67920129.00
MYCMalsu1 75593-409.00
MYCMalsu1 75593-100.00
MYCMamdc2 71738-193.00
MYCMaml1 103806165.00
MYCMan1a2 17156-906.00
MYCMan1a2 17156-753.00
MYCMan1a2 17156-578.00
MYCMan1a2 17156-340.00
MYCMan1b1 227619-880.00
MYCMan1b1 227619-635.00
MYCMan1b1 227619-467.00
MYCMan1b1 227619-466.00
MYCMan1b1 227619-394.00
MYCMan1b1 227619-318.00
MYCMan1b1 227619-211.00
MYCMan1b1 227619-111.00
MYCMan1b1 227619113.00
MYCMan1c1 230815-735.00
MYCMan1c1 230815-54.00
MYCMan2a1 1715883.00
MYCMan2c1 73744-417.00
MYCMan2c1 73744-351.00
MYCMan2c1 73744-93.00
MYCManba 110173-871.00
MYCManba 110173-588.00
MYCManba 110173-425.00
MYCManbal 69161-419.00
MYCManf 74840-891.00
MYCManf 74840-316.00
MYCManf 74840191.00
MYCMaoa 17161-543.00
MYCMap10 74393-279.00
MYCMap1a 17754108.00
MYCMap1b 17755-463.00
MYCMap1lc3b 67443-439.00
MYCMap1lc3b 67443-289.00
MYCMap1lc3b 67443-245.00
MYCMap1lc3b 67443-125.00
MYCMap1s 270058-30.00
MYCMap1s 270058194.00
MYCMap2 17756-495.00
MYCMap2k2 26396-879.00
MYCMap2k2 26396-721.00
MYCMap2k2 26396-295.00
MYCMap2k2 26396-159.00
MYCMap2k2 26396-31.00
MYCMap2k3os 24082200.00
MYCMap2k5 23938-356.00
MYCMap2k5 23938-251.00
MYCMap2k5 23938-107.00
MYCMap2k6 26399-707.00
MYCMap2k6 26399-200.00
MYCMap2k6 26399-166.00
MYCMap2k7 26400-907.00
MYCMap2k7 26400-617.00
MYCMap2k7 26400-544.00
MYCMap2k7 26400-113.00
MYCMap2k7 26400-85.00
MYCMap2k7 26400-49.00
MYCMap3k1 26401-727.00
MYCMap3k10 269881-170.00
MYCMap3k10 269881-41.00
MYCMap3k10 26988196.00
MYCMap3k10 269881181.00
MYCMap3k2 26405-488.00
MYCMap3k3 26406-717.00
MYCMap3k4 2640742.00
MYCMap3k5 26408-530.00
MYCMap3k5 26408-206.00
MYCMap3k6 53608-581.00
MYCMap3k6 53608-472.00
MYCMap3k6 53608-394.00
MYCMap3k7 26409-953.00
MYCMap3k7 26409-915.00
MYCMap3k7 26409-910.00
MYCMap3k7 26409-846.00
MYCMap3k8 26410-862.00
MYCMap3k8 26410-597.00
MYCMap4 17758-489.00
MYCMap4 17758-453.00
MYCMap4 17758-417.00
MYCMap4 17758-289.00
MYCMap4 17758-236.00
MYCMap4 17758-186.00
MYCMap4k1 26411-903.00
MYCMap4k1 26411-399.00
MYCMap4k5 399510134.00
MYCMap7 17761-871.00
MYCMap7 17761-619.00
MYCMap7 17761-494.00
MYCMap7d1 245877-581.00
MYCMap9 213582-889.00
MYCMap9 213582-602.00
MYCMapk1 26413-582.00
MYCMapk1 26413-469.00
MYCMapk1 26413-337.00
MYCMapk1 26413-257.00
MYCMapk1 26413-208.00
MYCMapk1 26413-46.00
MYCMapk11 19094-699.00
MYCMapk11 19094-503.00
MYCMapk11 1909479.00
MYCMapk12 29857-357.00
MYCMapk14 26416-697.00
MYCMapk14 26416-319.00
MYCMapk1ip1l 218975-200.00
MYCMapk1ip1l 218975-198.00
MYCMapk6 50772-827.00
MYCMapk6 50772-87.00
MYCMapk6 50772-68.00
MYCMapk7 23939-53.00
MYCMapk8 26419-427.00
MYCMapk8 26419-276.00
MYCMapk8 26419140.00
MYCMapk8ip1 19099-130.00
MYCMapk8ip2 60597-446.00
MYCMapk8ip2 60597-72.00
MYCMapk9 26420-399.00
MYCMapk9 26420134.00
MYCMapkap1 227743-745.00
MYCMapkap1 227743-291.00
MYCMapkap1 227743-154.00
MYCMapkap1 227743-59.00
MYCMapkapk5 17165-372.00
MYCMapkapk5 1716525.00
MYCMapkapk5 17165121.00
MYCMapt 17762-746.00
MYCMapt 17762-666.00
MYCMapt 17762-636.00
MYCMapt 17762-511.00
MYCMapt 17762-330.00
MYCMarch11 211147198.00
MYCMarch3 320253149.00
MYCMarch6 223455-99.00
MYCMarch7 57438-652.00
MYCMarch7 57438-244.00
MYCMarch8 71779-326.00
MYCMarch8 71779-45.00
MYCMarch8 71779160.00
MYCMarch9 216438-472.00
MYCMarch9 21643832.00
MYCMarcks 17118197.00
MYCMark1 22677848.00
MYCMark2 13728-253.00
MYCMars 216443-404.00
MYCMars 216443-137.00
MYCMars 21644334.00
MYCMars 216443100.00
MYCMars2 212679-676.00
MYCMars2 212679-597.00
MYCMars2 212679-570.00
MYCMars2 212679-435.00
MYCMars2 212679-409.00
MYCMars2 212679-79.00
MYCMars2 2126792.00
MYCMast2 17776-531.00
MYCMast2 17776-264.00
MYCMastl 67121137.00
MYCMastl 67121160.00
MYCMat2a 232087-941.00
MYCMat2a 232087-754.00
MYCMat2a 232087-684.00
MYCMat2a 232087-593.00
MYCMat2a 232087-316.00
MYCMat2a 232087-257.00
MYCMat2a 232087-156.00
MYCMat2a 232087-77.00
MYCMat2b 108645-496.00
MYCMat2b 108645-27.00
MYCMat2b 108645172.00
MYCMatr3 17184-695.00
MYCMatr3 17184-613.00
MYCMatr3 17184-585.00
MYCMatr3 17184-480.00
MYCMatr3 17184-447.00
MYCMatr3 17184-414.00
MYCMatr3 17184-303.00
MYCMatr3 17184-240.00
MYCMatr3 17184-208.00
MYCMau2 74549-109.00
MYCMau2 7454960.00
MYCMax 17187-791.00
MYCMax 17187-751.00
MYCMax 17187-590.00
MYCMax 17187-211.00
MYCMaz 17188-428.00
MYCMaz 17188-124.00
MYCMaz 17188-80.00
MYCMb21d2 239796-963.00
MYCMb21d2 239796-637.00
MYCMb21d2 239796-377.00
MYCMb21d2 239796-224.00
MYCMbd2 17191-244.00
MYCMbd3 17192-558.00
MYCMbd3 17192-465.00
MYCMbd3 17192-404.00
MYCMbd3 1719288.00
MYCMbd3 17192142.00
MYCMbd5 109241147.00
MYCMbd6 110962-666.00
MYCMbd6 110962-279.00
MYCMbip 217588-423.00
MYCMblac1 330216-651.00
MYCMblac1 330216-561.00
MYCMblac1 330216-404.00
MYCMblac1 330216-346.00
MYCMblac1 330216-245.00
MYCMblac1 330216-119.00
MYCMblac1 330216-38.00
MYCMblac2 72852-759.00
MYCMblac2 72852-258.00
MYCMbnl1 56758-369.00
MYCMbnl2 105559-780.00
MYCMbnl2 105559-458.00
MYCMbnl3 171170-345.00
MYCMboat1 218121-126.00
MYCMboat4 234155-24.00
MYCMbtd1 103537-836.00
MYCMbtps1 56453-400.00
MYCMbtps1 5645370.00
MYCMbtps2 270669-807.00
MYCMc1r 17199-230.00
MYCMc5r 17203-415.00
MYCMcam 84004187.00
MYCMccc1 72039-364.00
MYCMccc1 72039-224.00
MYCMccc2 78038-878.00
MYCMccc2 78038-457.00
MYCMcee 73724-980.00
MYCMcf2 10990423.00
MYCMcfd2 193813-261.00
MYCMcm2 17216123.00
MYCMcm2 17216129.00
MYCMcm3 17215-348.00
MYCMcm3 17215-155.00
MYCMcm3 17215117.00
MYCMcm3 17215191.00
MYCMcm3ap 54387-730.00
MYCMcm3ap 54387-512.00
MYCMcm3ap 54387-400.00
MYCMcm3ap 54387-179.00
MYCMcm3ap 54387-151.00
MYCMcm4 1721782.00
MYCMcm5 17218-710.00
MYCMcm5 17218-513.00
MYCMcm5 17218-52.00
MYCMcm6 17219-340.00
MYCMcm6 17219119.00
MYCMcm7 1722023.00
MYCMcm8 66634-856.00
MYCMcm8 66634-707.00
MYCMcm8 66634-548.00
MYCMcm8 66634-238.00
MYCMcmbp 210711-258.00
MYCMcmbp 21071135.00
MYCMcmdc2 240697-515.00
MYCMcmdc2 240697-408.00
MYCMcoln1 94178-495.00
MYCMcoln1 94178-117.00
MYCMcph1 244329-728.00
MYCMcph1 244329-631.00
MYCMcph1 244329-626.00
MYCMcph1 244329-542.00
MYCMcph1 244329-442.00
MYCMcph1 244329-188.00
MYCMcrs1 51812-857.00
MYCMcts1 68995-588.00
MYCMcts1 68995-36.00
MYCMcts2 66405-522.00
MYCMcts2 66405-448.00
MYCMcts2 66405-222.00
MYCMcts2 6640551.00
MYCMdh1b 76668-108.00
MYCMdh1b 76668182.00
MYCMdh1b 76668188.00
MYCMdm2 17246-386.00
MYCMdm4 1724887.00
MYCMdn1 100019-739.00
MYCMdn1 100019-395.00
MYCMdn1 100019-394.00
MYCMdn1 100019-80.00
MYCMdn1 100019194.00
MYCMdp1 67881-536.00
MYCMe1 1743620.00
MYCMe2 107029-989.00
MYCMe2 107029-860.00
MYCMe2 10702979.00
MYCMeaf6 70088-835.00
MYCMeaf6 70088-790.00
MYCMeaf6 70088-749.00
MYCMeaf6 70088-720.00
MYCMeaf6 70088-707.00
MYCMecr 26922-595.00
MYCMecr 26922-533.00
MYCMecr 26922-451.00
MYCMecr 26922-94.00
MYCMecr 26922146.00
MYCMed10 28077-261.00
MYCMed11 66172-482.00
MYCMed11 66172-398.00
MYCMed11 66172-357.00
MYCMed11 66172-307.00
MYCMed11 6617241.00
MYCMed11 6617292.00
MYCMed14 26896-388.00
MYCMed17 234959-503.00
MYCMed17 234959-39.00
MYCMed18 67219-441.00
MYCMed18 67219-236.00
MYCMed18 67219143.00
MYCMed19 381379-893.00
MYCMed19 381379-747.00
MYCMed19 381379-73.00
MYCMed21 108098-975.00
MYCMed21 108098-643.00
MYCMed21 108098-480.00
MYCMed21 108098-251.00
MYCMed22 20933112.00
MYCMed25 75613161.00
MYCMed26 70625-996.00
MYCMed26 706254.00
MYCMed27 68975-203.00
MYCMed30 69790-494.00
MYCMed31 67279196.00
MYCMed4 67381-336.00
MYCMed6 69792-384.00
MYCMed6 69792-262.00
MYCMed7 66213-357.00
MYCMed7 66213-35.00
MYCMed7 6621310.00
MYCMed9 192191-532.00
MYCMed9 192191-178.00
MYCMef2a 1725824.00
MYCMef2b 17259-285.00
MYCMef2d 17261-666.00
MYCMef2d 17261-510.00
MYCMef2d 17261-281.00
MYCMegf9 230316-759.00
MYCMei4 75033-144.00
MYCMei4 75033-82.00
MYCMei4 75033-9.00
MYCMeis1 17268-644.00
MYCMeis1 17268-16.00
MYCMemo1 76890-556.00
MYCMen1 17283-577.00
MYCMepce 231803-360.00
MYCMepce 231803-251.00
MYCMepce 231803-95.00
MYCMepce 231803112.00
MYCMesdc1 80889-499.00
MYCMesdc1 80889106.00
MYCMesdc2 67943-794.00
MYCMesdc2 67943-376.00
MYCMesdc2 67943150.00
MYCMetap1 75624-494.00
MYCMetap1 75624-349.00
MYCMetap1 75624-228.00
MYCMetap1 7562498.00
MYCMetap1 75624193.00
MYCMetap1d 66559-614.00
MYCMetap1d 66559-592.00
MYCMetap1d 66559-463.00
MYCMetap1d 66559-435.00
MYCMetap1d 66559-401.00
MYCMetap1d 66559-388.00
MYCMetap1d 66559-359.00
MYCMetap1d 66559-294.00
MYCMetap1d 66559-25.00
MYCMetrn 70083-619.00
MYCMettl1 17299-442.00
MYCMettl1 17299-340.00
MYCMettl1 17299-122.00
MYCMettl1 17299-80.00
MYCMettl1 17299-59.00
MYCMettl10 72096-414.00
MYCMettl10 7209645.00
MYCMettl13 71449-509.00
MYCMettl13 71449-306.00
MYCMettl13 71449155.00
MYCMettl16 67493-708.00
MYCMettl16 67493-493.00
MYCMettl16 67493-472.00
MYCMettl16 67493-427.00
MYCMettl16 67493-58.00
MYCMettl16 67493132.00
MYCMettl17 52535-839.00
MYCMettl17 52535-758.00
MYCMettl17 52535-633.00
MYCMettl17 52535-454.00
MYCMettl17 52535-256.00
MYCMettl17 52535-218.00
MYCMettl18 69962-923.00
MYCMettl18 69962-784.00
MYCMettl18 69962161.00
MYCMettl2 52686-706.00
MYCMettl2 52686-320.00
MYCMettl2 52686-102.00
MYCMettl20 320204-430.00
MYCMettl20 320204-180.00
MYCMettl21a 67099-789.00
MYCMettl21a 67099-172.00
MYCMettl21a 67099180.00
MYCMettl22 239706-408.00
MYCMettl22 239706-341.00
MYCMettl22 239706-241.00
MYCMettl22 239706-236.00
MYCMettl22 239706-56.00
MYCMettl22 239706111.00
MYCMettl25 21629282.00
MYCMettl3 56335-245.00
MYCMettl3 56335-114.00
MYCMettl4 76781-402.00
MYCMettl4 76781100.00
MYCMettl5 75422-556.00
MYCMettl5 75422-372.00
MYCMettl5 75422-189.00
MYCMettl8 228019-918.00
MYCMettl8 228019-790.00
MYCMettl8 228019-585.00
MYCMettl8 228019-351.00
MYCMettl8 228019-237.00
MYCMettl8 228019-93.00
MYCMettl8 228019128.00
MYCMettl8 228019141.00
MYCMettl9 59052-694.00
MYCMettl9 59052-577.00
MYCMettl9 59052-193.00
MYCMettl9 59052-79.00
MYCMex3d 237400-147.00
MYCMfap1b 100034361-207.00
MYCMfap3 216760-566.00
MYCMfap3 216760173.00
MYCMfap3l 71306-233.00
MYCMff 75734-304.00
MYCMfn1 67414-164.00
MYCMfn1 67414-11.00
MYCMfsd1 66868-451.00
MYCMfsd1 66868-334.00
MYCMfsd10 68294-125.00
MYCMfsd10 6829452.00
MYCMfsd10 68294141.00
MYCMfsd11 69900-825.00
MYCMfsd11 69900-215.00
MYCMfsd11 69900-102.00
MYCMfsd11 69900-24.00
MYCMfsd11 69900-6.00
MYCMfsd12 73822-205.00
MYCMfsd2b 432628-285.00
MYCMfsd2b 432628-168.00
MYCMfsd3 69572-574.00
MYCMfsd3 69572-13.00
MYCMfsd5 106073-795.00
MYCMfsd5 106073-479.00
MYCMfsd5 106073-377.00
MYCMfsd5 106073-205.00
MYCMfsd5 106073-84.00
MYCMfsd5 106073-70.00
MYCMfsd7a 243197-230.00
MYCMfsd9 211798-512.00
MYCMfsd9 211798-387.00
MYCMga 29808-445.00
MYCMga 29808-388.00
MYCMga 29808-364.00
MYCMga 29808150.00
MYCMgat1 17308-896.00
MYCMgat1 17308-559.00
MYCMgat2 217664-770.00
MYCMgat3 17309-953.00
MYCMgat3 1730981.00
MYCMgat4b 103534-365.00
MYCMgat4b 103534-219.00
MYCMgat4b 103534-8.00
MYCMgll 23945-401.00
MYCMgll 23945-273.00
MYCMgme1 74528-982.00
MYCMgme1 74528-883.00
MYCMgme1 74528-740.00
MYCMgme1 74528-563.00
MYCMgme1 74528-438.00
MYCMgme1 74528-426.00
MYCMgme1 74528-300.00
MYCMgme1 74528-298.00
MYCMgme1 74528-109.00
MYCMgme1 74528-29.00
MYCMgmt 17314-304.00
MYCMgmt 17314-5.00
MYCMgrn1 17237-442.00
MYCMgst3 66447-315.00
MYCMgst3 66447-194.00
MYCMicu1 216001-635.00
MYCMid1ip1 68041-919.00
MYCMief1 239555-557.00
MYCMief1 239555-421.00
MYCMief1 239555-105.00
MYCMief2 237781-792.00
MYCMief2 237781-335.00
MYCMien1 10374272.00
MYCMier2 7042750.00
MYCMier2 70427166.00
MYCMif 17319-382.00
MYCMif 17319-293.00
MYCMif 17319-262.00
MYCMif4gd 69674-340.00
MYCMina 67014-337.00
MYCMina 67014-264.00
MYCMina 67014-227.00
MYCMina 67014-214.00
MYCMina 67014-121.00
MYCMina 670147.00
MYCMina 6701429.00
MYCMink1 50932113.00
MYCMinpp1 17330-732.00
MYCMinpp1 17330-727.00
MYCMinpp1 17330-616.00
MYCMinpp1 17330-367.00
MYCMinpp1 17330-156.00
MYCMinpp1 17330-50.00
MYCMios 252875-637.00
MYCMios 252875-511.00
MYCMios 252875-96.00
MYCMios 252875-33.00
MYCMipep 70478-605.00
MYCMipep 70478-405.00
MYCMipep 70478-96.00
MYCMir10a 723893-308.00
MYCMir124a-1 387233-681.00
MYCMir130a 387149-877.00
MYCMir130a 387149-659.00
MYCMir130b 723816-134.00
MYCMir135b 723818-244.00
MYCMir137 38715537.00
MYCMir138-2 72395610.00
MYCMir143 387161-307.00
MYCMir143 387161-121.00
MYCMir145a 3871635.00
MYCMir148a 387166-655.00
MYCMir148a 387166-443.00
MYCMir148a 387166-340.00
MYCMir148a 387166-163.00
MYCMir17 723905-860.00
MYCMir17 723905-845.00
MYCMir17 723905-676.00
MYCMir17 723905-556.00
MYCMir17 723905-438.00
MYCMir1893 100316773-593.00
MYCMir1894 100316810-922.00
MYCMir1894 100316810-655.00
MYCMir1894 100316810-340.00
MYCMir1894 100316810-182.00
MYCMir1894 100316810-154.00
MYCMir1894 100316810176.00
MYCMir1900 100316681-326.00
MYCMir1900 10031668169.00
MYCMir1901 100316686-664.00
MYCMir193a 387188153.00
MYCMir203 387199-222.00
MYCMir210 387206-386.00
MYCMir210 387206-151.00
MYCMir219a-2 723904-859.00
MYCMir219a-2 723904-489.00
MYCMir21a 387140-320.00
MYCMir21a 387140-63.00
MYCMir21a 38714068.00
MYCMir291a 100049715-291.00
MYCMir301b 791069-268.00
MYCMir301b 791069-110.00
MYCMir301b 79106958.00
MYCMir320 723838-974.00
MYCMir320 723838-902.00
MYCMir320 723838-690.00
MYCMir320 723838-681.00
MYCMir322 723907-27.00
MYCMir423 75151994.00
MYCMir466j 100316671-186.00
MYCMir484 723916-21.00
MYCMir615 751557-205.00
MYCMir688 751542-819.00
MYCMir688 751542-37.00
MYCMir707 735269-557.00
MYCMir707 735269-279.00
MYCMir707 735269-204.00
MYCMir707 735269-116.00
MYCMir707 735269-47.00
MYCMir707 73526948.00
MYCMir707 735269164.00
MYCMir707 735269199.00
MYCMir718 751533-458.00
MYCMir718 751533121.00
MYCMir804 100049547-986.00
MYCMir9-2 723967-257.00
MYCMir92b 100124470-443.00
MYCMirlet7a-1 387244-782.00
MYCMirlet7i 387251-889.00
MYCMirlet7i 387251-576.00
MYCMirlet7i 387251-492.00
MYCMirlet7i 387251-304.00
MYCMirlet7i 38725157.00
MYCMis18bp1 217653-415.00
MYCMki67 17345-70.00
MYCMkks 59030-867.00
MYCMkks 59030-515.00
MYCMkln1 27418-30.00
MYCMknk1 17346-553.00
MYCMknk1 17346-221.00
MYCMknk1 17346-130.00
MYCMknk2 17347-235.00
MYCMknk2 173479.00
MYCMkrn1 54484-265.00
MYCMkrn1 54484-109.00
MYCMkrn3 22652-595.00
MYCMkrn3 22652-443.00
MYCMkrn3 22652-338.00
MYCMkrn3 22652159.00
MYCMks1 380718-628.00
MYCMks1 380718-345.00
MYCMks1 380718-86.00
MYCMlec 109154-951.00
MYCMlec 109154-358.00
MYCMlec 109154-120.00
MYCMlec 109154120.00
MYCMlh3 21771630.00
MYCMllt1 64144-499.00
MYCMllt1 64144-337.00
MYCMllt1 64144-207.00
MYCMllt1 64144-176.00
MYCMllt1 64144-110.00
MYCMllt1 6414498.00
MYCMllt1 64144173.00
MYCMllt10 17354-590.00
MYCMllt10 17354-411.00
MYCMllt10 17354-374.00
MYCMllt10 17354195.00
MYCMllt11 56772-140.00
MYCMllt11 56772-41.00
MYCMllt11 56772-19.00
MYCMllt3 70122-425.00
MYCMlst8 56716-103.00
MYCMlst8 5671663.00
MYCMlx 21428-569.00
MYCMlx 21428-311.00
MYCMlxip 208104-970.00
MYCMlxip 208104-897.00
MYCMlxip 208104-677.00
MYCMlxip 208104-521.00
MYCMlxip 208104-428.00
MYCMlxipl 58805-251.00
MYCMmaa 109136-404.00
MYCMmaa 109136-362.00
MYCMmaa 109136-300.00
MYCMmaa 10913671.00
MYCMmachc 6709637.00
MYCMmachc 6709680.00
MYCMmachc 67096161.00
MYCMmadhc 10912918.00
MYCMme 17380-881.00
MYCMmgt1 236792-740.00
MYCMmgt2 21682962.00
MYCMmp11 17385-158.00
MYCMmp11 1738556.00
MYCMmp14 17387-289.00
MYCMmp16 17389-870.00
MYCMms22l 212377-265.00
MYCMnd1 76915126.00
MYCMns1 17427-583.00
MYCMns1 17427-433.00
MYCMns1 17427-260.00
MYCMns1 17427174.00
MYCMnt 17428-817.00
MYCMnt 17428-188.00
MYCMnt 17428156.00
MYCMnx1 1528595.00
MYCMob1a 232157-226.00
MYCMob1b 68473-526.00
MYCMob1b 68473-416.00
MYCMob1b 68473-121.00
MYCMob4 19070-534.00
MYCMob4 19070-369.00
MYCMobp 17433-133.00
MYCMocos 68591-126.00
MYCMocs2 17434-465.00
MYCMocs3 69372-864.00
MYCMocs3 6937292.00
MYCMogs 57377-195.00
MYCMon1b 270096-449.00
MYCMon1b 270096-315.00
MYCMon2 67074158.00
MYCMorc1 17450-29.00
MYCMorc2a 74522-301.00
MYCMorc3 338467-885.00
MYCMorc3 338467-575.00
MYCMorc3 338467-556.00
MYCMorc3 338467-335.00
MYCMorc3 338467-288.00
MYCMorf4l1 21761-222.00
MYCMorn5 75495-907.00
MYCMospd3 68929-157.00
MYCMpc1 55951-618.00
MYCMpc2 70456-856.00
MYCMpdu1 24070-994.00
MYCMpdu1 24070-719.00
MYCMpdu1 24070-325.00
MYCMpdu1 24070-232.00
MYCMpdz 17475-406.00
MYCMpg 268395-948.00
MYCMpg 268395-426.00
MYCMpg 268395-117.00
MYCMphosph10 67973-221.00
MYCMphosph10 6797318.00
MYCMphosph10 67973101.00
MYCMphosph10 67973104.00
MYCMphosph8 75339-683.00
MYCMphosph8 75339-647.00
MYCMphosph8 75339-637.00
MYCMphosph8 75339-488.00
MYCMphosph8 75339-450.00
MYCMphosph8 75339-444.00
MYCMphosph8 75339-169.00
MYCMphosph8 75339-33.00
MYCMpi 110119-498.00
MYCMpi 110119142.00
MYCMplkip 66308-608.00
MYCMplkip 66308-12.00
MYCMpp2 50997-194.00
MYCMpp5 56217-966.00
MYCMpp5 56217-500.00
MYCMpp6 56524-34.00
MYCMppe1 225651-202.00
MYCMpst 24622144.00
MYCMpv17l 93734-394.00
MYCMpz 17528-876.00
MYCMpzl1 68481-896.00
MYCMpzl1 68481-791.00
MYCMpzl1 68481-517.00
MYCMpzl1 68481143.00
MYCMpzl2 14012-111.00
MYCMpzl2 14012179.00
MYCMpzl3 319742-220.00
MYCMras 17532-732.00
MYCMre11a 17535-574.00
MYCMre11a 17535-322.00
MYCMre11a 1753590.00
MYCMreg 38126919.00
MYCMrgbp 73247-111.00
MYCMri1 67873-240.00
MYCMri1 67873-113.00
MYCMrm1 21703854.00
MYCMrm1 217038101.00
MYCMrm1 217038137.00
MYCMrm2 68017-577.00
MYCMrm2 68017-446.00
MYCMrm2 68017-310.00
MYCMrpl1 94061-233.00
MYCMrpl1 94061-138.00
MYCMrpl1 94061-68.00
MYCMrpl1 94061137.00
MYCMrpl11 66419-647.00
MYCMrpl11 66419-600.00
MYCMrpl11 66419-563.00
MYCMrpl11 66419-515.00
MYCMrpl11 66419-156.00
MYCMrpl12 56282-889.00
MYCMrpl12 56282-784.00
MYCMrpl12 56282-718.00
MYCMrpl12 56282-652.00
MYCMrpl12 56282-437.00
MYCMrpl12 56282-318.00
MYCMrpl12 56282-178.00
MYCMrpl12 56282-135.00
MYCMrpl12 56282-78.00
MYCMrpl13 6853751.00
MYCMrpl15 27395-441.00
MYCMrpl16 94063-329.00
MYCMrpl16 94063129.00
MYCMrpl17 27397-460.00
MYCMrpl17 27397-40.00
MYCMrpl17 27397112.00
MYCMrpl18 67681-162.00
MYCMrpl18 67681169.00
MYCMrpl2 27398-84.00
MYCMrpl20 66448-784.00
MYCMrpl20 66448-576.00
MYCMrpl20 66448-93.00
MYCMrpl21 353242-729.00
MYCMrpl21 353242-156.00
MYCMrpl22 216767-472.00
MYCMrpl23 19935-380.00
MYCMrpl23 19935-193.00
MYCMrpl23 19935-140.00
MYCMrpl23 19935-105.00
MYCMrpl23 19935-92.00
MYCMrpl23 19935-25.00
MYCMrpl23 19935113.00
MYCMrpl23 19935160.00
MYCMrpl23 19935171.00
MYCMrpl24 67707-168.00
MYCMrpl27 94064-562.00
MYCMrpl28 68611-310.00
MYCMrpl3 94062-525.00
MYCMrpl3 94062-51.00
MYCMrpl30 107734-820.00
MYCMrpl30 107734-258.00
MYCMrpl34 94065-565.00
MYCMrpl34 94065-457.00
MYCMrpl34 94065118.00
MYCMrpl35 66223161.00
MYCMrpl36 94066-462.00
MYCMrpl36 94066-393.00
MYCMrpl36 94066-307.00
MYCMrpl36 94066-262.00
MYCMrpl36 94066-146.00
MYCMrpl36 94066136.00
MYCMrpl37 56280121.00
MYCMrpl39 27393-550.00
MYCMrpl39 27393-88.00
MYCMrpl39 2739347.00
MYCMrpl39 27393161.00
MYCMrpl4 66163-189.00
MYCMrpl41 107733166.00
MYCMrpl42 67270118.00
MYCMrpl44 69163-633.00
MYCMrpl44 69163-582.00
MYCMrpl44 69163-555.00
MYCMrpl44 69163-346.00
MYCMrpl45 67036-516.00
MYCMrpl45 67036-490.00
MYCMrpl45 67036-369.00
MYCMrpl45 67036-237.00
MYCMrpl45 67036-212.00
MYCMrpl47 74600-48.00
MYCMrpl47 7460039.00
MYCMrpl48 52443-323.00
MYCMrpl48 52443152.00
MYCMrpl49 1812037.00
MYCMrpl50 2802865.00
MYCMrpl50 28028178.00
MYCMrpl52 68836-794.00
MYCMrpl52 68836-477.00
MYCMrpl52 68836-468.00
MYCMrpl52 68836-365.00
MYCMrpl52 68836-234.00
MYCMrpl52 68836-150.00
MYCMrpl52 68836-100.00
MYCMrpl53 68499-657.00
MYCMrpl54 66047-302.00
MYCMrpl54 66047-75.00
MYCMrpl54 6604788.00
MYCMrpl54 66047105.00
MYCMrpl57 67840-766.00
MYCMrpl57 67840-695.00
MYCMrpl57 67840-455.00
MYCMrpl9 78523-444.00
MYCMrpl9 78523-286.00
MYCMrpl9 78523-158.00
MYCMrpl9 78523-133.00
MYCMrps10 64657-276.00
MYCMrps10 64657-119.00
MYCMrps11 67994-825.00
MYCMrps11 67994-132.00
MYCMrps11 6799435.00
MYCMrps14 64659-487.00
MYCMrps14 64659-182.00
MYCMrps15 66407-503.00
MYCMrps15 66407-385.00
MYCMrps15 66407-361.00
MYCMrps15 66407-219.00
MYCMrps15 66407-37.00
MYCMrps16 66242-480.00
MYCMrps16 66242-185.00
MYCMrps17 66258-269.00
MYCMrps17 66258-84.00
MYCMrps18a 68565-606.00
MYCMrps18a 68565-281.00
MYCMrps18a 68565-157.00
MYCMrps18b 6697398.00
MYCMrps18b 66973157.00
MYCMrps18c 68735-814.00
MYCMrps18c 68735-113.00
MYCMrps2 118451-257.00
MYCMrps2 118451-96.00
MYCMrps22 64655122.00
MYCMrps23 64656-426.00
MYCMrps23 64656-408.00
MYCMrps23 64656-180.00
MYCMrps24 64660-145.00
MYCMrps24 64660-102.00
MYCMrps25 64658-305.00
MYCMrps25 64658-113.00
MYCMrps25 64658138.00
MYCMrps26 99045-332.00
MYCMrps26 99045-59.00
MYCMrps27 218506-956.00
MYCMrps27 218506-855.00
MYCMrps27 218506-636.00
MYCMrps27 218506-95.00
MYCMrps28 66230-421.00
MYCMrps28 66230-247.00
MYCMrps30 59054-121.00
MYCMrps30 5905497.00
MYCMrps31 57312-554.00
MYCMrps33 14548198.00
MYCMrps34 79044-706.00
MYCMrps34 7904459.00
MYCMrps35 232536-929.00
MYCMrps35 232536-691.00
MYCMrps35 232536-540.00
MYCMrps35 232536-518.00
MYCMrps35 232536-507.00
MYCMrps35 232536-491.00
MYCMrps35 232536-466.00
MYCMrps35 232536-33.00
MYCMrps35 232536196.00
MYCMrps36 66128-152.00
MYCMrps6 121022-610.00
MYCMrps7 50529-744.00
MYCMrps7 50529156.00
MYCMrps9 69527-938.00
MYCMrps9 69527-750.00
MYCMrps9 69527-371.00
MYCMrps9 69527-213.00
MYCMrrf 67871-594.00
MYCMrs2 38083642.00
MYCMrs2 38083698.00
MYCMsantd2 235184-954.00
MYCMsantd2 235184-935.00
MYCMsantd2 235184-736.00
MYCMsantd2 235184-583.00
MYCMsantd3 66665-170.00
MYCMsantd3 66665-150.00
MYCMsantd3 66665-8.00
MYCMsantd3 66665132.00
MYCMsh2 17685-481.00
MYCMsh2 17685-381.00
MYCMsh4 55993-113.00
MYCMsh4 5599381.00
MYCMsh5 17687-624.00
MYCMsh6 17688-957.00
MYCMsh6 17688-735.00
MYCMsh6 17688-734.00
MYCMsh6 17688-631.00
MYCMsh6 17688-604.00
MYCMsh6 17688-307.00
MYCMsh6 17688-80.00
MYCMsi2 76626-145.00
MYCMsl2 77853-979.00
MYCMsl2 77853-743.00
MYCMsl2 77853-578.00
MYCMsl3 17692-450.00
MYCMsn 17698-729.00
MYCMst1 15235-442.00
MYCMst1 15235-284.00
MYCMsto1 22952480.00
MYCMsx1 17701-15.00
MYCMt1 17748-575.00
MYCMt1 17748-452.00
MYCMt1 17748-265.00
MYCMt1 17748187.00
MYCMt2 17750-903.00
MYCMt2 17750-902.00
MYCMt2 17750-752.00
MYCMt2 17750-655.00
MYCMt2 17750-449.00
MYCMt2 17750-62.00
MYCMt2 17750190.00
MYCMta3 116871-534.00
MYCMtbp 105837-873.00
MYCMtbp 105837-750.00
MYCMtbp 10583778.00
MYCMtch1 56462114.00
MYCMtch2 56428-791.00
MYCMtch2 56428-684.00
MYCMtch2 56428-636.00
MYCMtch2 56428-418.00
MYCMtdh 67154-964.00
MYCMtdh 67154-598.00
MYCMtdh 67154-517.00
MYCMtdh 67154-461.00
MYCMtdh 67154-429.00
MYCMtdh 67154-368.00
MYCMtdh 67154-124.00
MYCMtdh 67154-3.00
MYCMtdh 67154176.00
MYCMterf1b 208595-432.00
MYCMterf1b 208595-294.00
MYCMterf2 74238-373.00
MYCMterf2 74238-321.00
MYCMterf2 74238-97.00
MYCMterf3 6641039.00
MYCMterf4 69821-329.00
MYCMterf4 69821-205.00
MYCMtf1 17764-98.00
MYCMtf2 17765-571.00
MYCMtf2 17765-483.00
MYCMtf2 17765-396.00
MYCMtf2 17765-330.00
MYCMtf2 17765-168.00
MYCMtfmt 69606-505.00
MYCMtfmt 69606-330.00
MYCMtfmt 6960685.00
MYCMtfp1 67900-997.00
MYCMtfp1 67900-936.00
MYCMtfp1 67900-806.00
MYCMtfp1 67900-735.00
MYCMtfp1 67900-491.00
MYCMtfr1l 76824-831.00
MYCMtfr1l 76824-594.00
MYCMtfr1l 76824-485.00
MYCMtfr1l 76824-359.00
MYCMtfr1l 76824-244.00
MYCMtfr2 71804-720.00
MYCMtfr2 71804-272.00
MYCMtg1 212508-506.00
MYCMtg1 212508-399.00
MYCMtg1 212508-332.00
MYCMtg1 212508-244.00
MYCMtg1 212508-140.00
MYCMtg1 212508-110.00
MYCMtg1 212508-69.00
MYCMtg1 212508-68.00
MYCMtg1 21250819.00
MYCMtg2 52856-860.00
MYCMtg2 52856-727.00
MYCMtg2 52856-287.00
MYCMtg2 52856-98.00
MYCMthfd1 108156-996.00
MYCMthfd1 108156-845.00
MYCMthfd1 108156-800.00
MYCMthfd1 108156-707.00
MYCMthfd1 108156-665.00
MYCMthfd1 108156-634.00
MYCMthfd1 108156-549.00
MYCMthfd1 108156-442.00
MYCMthfd1 108156-63.00
MYCMthfd1 108156-35.00
MYCMthfd1 108156109.00
MYCMthfd1l 27068558.00
MYCMthfr 17769-39.00
MYCMtif2 76784-859.00
MYCMtif2 76784-837.00
MYCMtif2 76784-777.00
MYCMtif2 76784-711.00
MYCMtif2 76784-622.00
MYCMtif2 76784-579.00
MYCMtif2 76784-543.00
MYCMtif2 76784-501.00
MYCMtif2 7678470.00
MYCMtif2 76784172.00
MYCMtl5 17771-459.00
MYCMtl5 17771-394.00
MYCMtl5 17771-313.00
MYCMtl5 17771-267.00
MYCMtl5 17771-264.00
MYCMtmr1 53332-448.00
MYCMtmr1 53332-309.00
MYCMtmr1 53332-6.00
MYCMtmr10 233315-388.00
MYCMtmr12 268783-446.00
MYCMtmr12 268783-220.00
MYCMtmr12 268783-98.00
MYCMtmr3 74302-252.00
MYCMtmr3 7430233.00
MYCMtmr4 170749-932.00
MYCMtmr4 170749-917.00
MYCMtmr4 170749-820.00
MYCMtmr6 219135-569.00
MYCMtmr7 54384-288.00
MYCMto1 68291-582.00
MYCMto1 68291-367.00
MYCMto1 68291-254.00
MYCMtor 56717-810.00
MYCMtor 56717-693.00
MYCMtor 56717-485.00
MYCMtor 56717-379.00
MYCMtor 56717-315.00
MYCMtor 56717-247.00
MYCMtpap 67440-492.00
MYCMtpap 67440-201.00
MYCMtpap 67440-93.00
MYCMtrf1 211253-45.00
MYCMtrf1 21125384.00
MYCMtss1 211401-992.00
MYCMtss1 211401-404.00
MYCMtss1 211401-195.00
MYCMtss1 211401-167.00
MYCMtss1 211401-116.00
MYCMtus1 102103-223.00
MYCMtus1 10210321.00
MYCMtus1 102103154.00
MYCMtus2 7752168.00
MYCMtx2 53375-314.00
MYCMtx2 53375-231.00
MYCMtx2 53375-220.00
MYCMtx2 53375-71.00
MYCMtx3 382793-416.00
MYCMtx3 382793-180.00
MYCMtx3 382793-70.00
MYCMul1 68350-807.00
MYCMul1 68350-478.00
MYCMul1 68350-458.00
MYCMul1 68350-181.00
MYCMus81 71711-678.00
MYCMus81 71711-562.00
MYCMus81 71711-458.00
MYCMus81 71711-337.00
MYCMus81 71711-313.00
MYCMus81 71711-125.00
MYCMus81 71711121.00
MYCMut 17850143.00
MYCMutyh 70603-825.00
MYCMutyh 7060377.00
MYCMvb12a 73711-379.00
MYCMvk 17855-864.00
MYCMvk 17855-844.00
MYCMxd3 17121-148.00
MYCMxd3 17121-85.00
MYCMxd3 17121-79.00
MYCMxd3 17121-18.00
MYCMxd3 17121155.00
MYCMxd4 17122-175.00
MYCMxd4 17122-14.00
MYCMxd4 1712291.00
MYCMxi1 17859-279.00
MYCMxi1 17859189.00
MYCMxra7 6762250.00
MYCMyb 17863-515.00
MYCMybbp1a 18432-641.00
MYCMybbp1a 18432-572.00
MYCMybbp1a 18432-442.00
MYCMybbp1a 18432-251.00
MYCMybbp1a 18432-225.00
MYCMybbp1a 18432-68.00
MYCMybbp1a 18432108.00
MYCMybl1 17864-959.00
MYCMybl1 17864-821.00
MYCMybl1 17864-673.00
MYCMybl1 17864-416.00
MYCMybl2 17865-633.00
MYCMybl2 17865-322.00
MYCMycbp 56309-692.00
MYCMycbp 56309-565.00
MYCMycbp 56309-405.00
MYCMycbp 56309-353.00
MYCMycn 18109-301.00
MYCMyd88 17874-560.00
MYCMyd88 17874-357.00
MYCMydgf 2810631.00
MYCMyg1 60315-541.00
MYCMyg1 60315-309.00
MYCMyg1 60315-129.00
MYCMyg1 60315-10.00
MYCMyh10 77579-891.00
MYCMyh10 77579-743.00
MYCMyh9 17886-68.00
MYCMyl12a 67268-595.00
MYCMyl12a 6726812.00
MYCMyl12b 67938-437.00
MYCMyl4 17896-20.00
MYCMyl6b 216459-394.00
MYCMylip 218203-37.00
MYCMynn 80732-986.00
MYCMynn 80732-731.00
MYCMynn 80732-370.00
MYCMynn 80732-136.00
MYCMynn 8073292.00
MYCMyo10 17909-856.00
MYCMyo10 17909-712.00
MYCMyo10 17909-437.00
MYCMyo10 17909-177.00
MYCMyo19 66196-928.00
MYCMyo19 66196-357.00
MYCMyo19 66196-255.00
MYCMyo19 66196-163.00
MYCMyo19 66196-131.00
MYCMyo1c 1791391.00
MYCMyo5a 17918-966.00
MYCMyo5a 17918-887.00
MYCMyo5a 17918-637.00
MYCMyo5a 17918-618.00
MYCMyo5a 17918-377.00
MYCMyo5a 1791895.00
MYCMyo6 17920-963.00
MYCMyot 58916-583.00
MYCMyrip 245049-324.00
MYCMysm1 320713-143.00
MYCMzb1 69816-371.00
MYCMzf1 109889-332.00
MYCMzf1 109889142.00
MYCMzt1 76789152.00
MYCN4bp2 333789-607.00
MYCN4bp2 333789-191.00
MYCN4bp2l2 381695-369.00
MYCN4bp2l2 381695-160.00
MYCN4bp2l2 381695105.00
MYCN4bp3 212706-21.00
MYCN6amt1 67768-610.00
MYCN6amt1 67768-498.00
MYCN6amt1 67768-253.00
MYCN6amt1 67768-252.00
MYCN6amt1 67768-231.00
MYCN6amt1 67768-136.00
MYCN6amt1 6776811.00
MYCN6amt1 6776846.00
MYCNaa10 56292-821.00
MYCNaa10 56292-644.00
MYCNaa10 56292-533.00
MYCNaa10 56292-399.00
MYCNaa10 56292-285.00
MYCNaa10 56292-231.00
MYCNaa10 5629277.00
MYCNaa15 74838-544.00
MYCNaa15 74838-521.00
MYCNaa15 74838-487.00
MYCNaa15 74838-266.00
MYCNaa15 74838-218.00
MYCNaa16 66897-712.00
MYCNaa16 66897-274.00
MYCNaa16 66897112.00
MYCNaa20 67877-549.00
MYCNaa25 231713-906.00
MYCNaa25 231713-618.00
MYCNaa25 231713-310.00
MYCNaa25 231713-240.00
MYCNaa25 231713-168.00
MYCNaa25 231713-66.00
MYCNaa30 70646-686.00
MYCNaa38 78304-939.00
MYCNaa38 78304-797.00
MYCNaa40 70999-87.00
MYCNaa40 70999-40.00
MYCNaa50 72117-106.00
MYCNaaladl1 381204-287.00
MYCNabp1 109019-983.00
MYCNabp1 109019-556.00
MYCNabp1 109019-264.00
MYCNabp1 109019-65.00
MYCNabp1 109019139.00
MYCNabp2 69917-690.00
MYCNabp2 69917-162.00
MYCNabp2 69917100.00
MYCNaca 17938-824.00
MYCNaca 17938-559.00
MYCNaca 17938-490.00
MYCNaca 17938-415.00
MYCNaca 17938-136.00
MYCNaca 17938-121.00
MYCNacad 19295086.00
MYCNacc1 66830-262.00
MYCNadk2 68646-840.00
MYCNadk2 68646-485.00
MYCNae1 234664-487.00
MYCNae1 2346641.00
MYCNaf1 234344-66.00
MYCNagk 56174195.00
MYCNaglu 27419-649.00
MYCNagpa 27426-94.00
MYCNagpa 2742658.00
MYCNags 217214-186.00
MYCNaif1 71254-749.00
MYCNampt 59027-902.00
MYCNanog 71950-152.00
MYCNap1l1 5360580.00
MYCNap1l4 17955-277.00
MYCNap1l4 17955-211.00
MYCNap1l4 1795571.00
MYCNap1l4 17955185.00
MYCNapa 108124-852.00
MYCNapa 108124-587.00
MYCNapa 108124-54.00
MYCNapb 17957-268.00
MYCNapb 17957-135.00
MYCNapepld 242864-542.00
MYCNapepld 242864-88.00
MYCNapepld 24286437.00
MYCNapepld 242864168.00
MYCNapg 108123-763.00
MYCNaprt 223646120.00
MYCNarf 67608-965.00
MYCNarf 67608-919.00
MYCNarf 67608-826.00
MYCNarfl 67563-488.00
MYCNars 70223134.00
MYCNars2 244141-563.00
MYCNars2 244141-475.00
MYCNars2 244141-231.00
MYCNars2 244141-33.00
MYCNasp 50927-746.00
MYCNasp 50927-197.00
MYCNasp 50927-72.00
MYCNasp 5092753.00
MYCNasp 5092799.00
MYCNat10 98956-521.00
MYCNat10 98956-391.00
MYCNat10 98956-250.00
MYCNat10 98956-115.00
MYCNat10 989564.00
MYCNat10 9895652.00
MYCNat10 9895699.00
MYCNat10 98956174.00
MYCNatd1 24083-48.00
MYCNatd1 24083181.00
MYCNbea 26422-10.00
MYCNbn 27354-606.00
MYCNbn 27354-363.00
MYCNbn 27354-358.00
MYCNbn 27354-73.00
MYCNbn 2735483.00
MYCNbn 27354138.00
MYCNbr1 17966-159.00
MYCNbr1 17966-93.00
MYCNbr1 17966117.00
MYCNcam1 17967106.00
MYCNcapd2 68298-228.00
MYCNcapd2 68298-197.00
MYCNcapd2 68298-128.00
MYCNcapd2 68298-8.00
MYCNcapd2 6829823.00
MYCNcapd2 68298188.00
MYCNcapd3 78658-81.00
MYCNcapg 54392-640.00
MYCNcapg 54392-46.00
MYCNcapg2 76044-596.00
MYCNcaph 215387-750.00
MYCNcaph 215387-605.00
MYCNcaph 215387-493.00
MYCNcaph 215387-358.00
MYCNcaph2 52683-918.00
MYCNcbp1 433702-890.00
MYCNcbp1 43370298.00
MYCNcbp3 66874-114.00
MYCNcbp3 66874130.00
MYCNcdn 2656288.00
MYCNcdn 26562181.00
MYCNck1 17973-769.00
MYCNck1 1797348.00
MYCNck2 17974-440.00
MYCNckap1 50884-575.00
MYCNckap5l 380969-410.00
MYCNckap5l 380969-335.00
MYCNckap5l 38096983.00
MYCNcln 103425-844.00
MYCNcln 103425-488.00
MYCNcln 103425-303.00
MYCNcln 103425-166.00
MYCNcln 1034259.00
MYCNcln 10342549.00
MYCNcln 10342574.00
MYCNcln 103425178.00
MYCNcoa4 27057-494.00
MYCNcoa4 27057-365.00
MYCNcoa4 27057-361.00
MYCNcoa4 27057-286.00
MYCNcoa4 27057-209.00
MYCNcoa5 228869-148.00
MYCNcoa5 22886984.00
MYCNcoa7 211329-75.00
MYCNcor1 2018518.00
MYCNcor1 2018570.00
MYCNcor1 20185104.00
MYCNcor2 20602-200.00
MYCNcstn 59287129.00
MYCNdc1 72787-655.00
MYCNdc1 72787-436.00
MYCNdc1 72787-214.00
MYCNdc1 72787175.00
MYCNdc80 67052-537.00
MYCNdc80 67052-393.00
MYCNdc80 67052-247.00
MYCNde1 67203-842.00
MYCNde1 67203-366.00
MYCNde1 67203-273.00
MYCNdnf 68169-381.00
MYCNdnl2 66647-293.00
MYCNdor1 78797117.00
MYCNdrg1 17988-69.00
MYCNdrg1 17988-53.00
MYCNdrg1 1798841.00
MYCNdrg3 29812-246.00
MYCNdufa1 54405-23.00
MYCNdufa11 69875-803.00
MYCNdufa11 69875-461.00
MYCNdufa12 66414-311.00
MYCNdufa12 66414-212.00
MYCNdufa13 67184-198.00
MYCNdufa13 67184-27.00
MYCNdufa3 66091-474.00
MYCNdufa3 66091-226.00
MYCNdufa4 17992-855.00
MYCNdufa4 17992-735.00
MYCNdufa4 17992-602.00
MYCNdufa5 68202-194.00
MYCNdufa6 67130-351.00
MYCNdufa6 67130103.00
MYCNdufa7 66416-686.00
MYCNdufa7 66416-609.00
MYCNdufa7 66416-549.00
MYCNdufa7 66416-203.00
MYCNdufa9 66108-394.00
MYCNdufa9 66108-288.00
MYCNdufa9 66108-180.00
MYCNdufa9 66108155.00
MYCNdufaf2 75597129.00
MYCNdufaf3 66706-50.00
MYCNdufaf4 68493-595.00
MYCNdufaf4 68493-559.00
MYCNdufaf4 68493-85.00
MYCNdufaf4 684935.00
MYCNdufaf5 69487-786.00
MYCNdufaf7 73694-959.00
MYCNdufaf7 73694-58.00
MYCNdufb10 68342-534.00
MYCNdufb2 68198-826.00
MYCNdufb2 68198-789.00
MYCNdufb2 68198-774.00
MYCNdufb2 68198-734.00
MYCNdufb2 68198-400.00
MYCNdufb2 68198-263.00
MYCNdufb3 6649591.00
MYCNdufb5 66046-915.00
MYCNdufb5 66046-24.00
MYCNdufb6 23007557.00
MYCNdufb6 23007567.00
MYCNdufb8 67264-186.00
MYCNdufc1 66377-10.00
MYCNdufc2 68197-720.00
MYCNdufc2 68197-562.00
MYCNdufc2 68197-452.00
MYCNdufc2 68197-436.00
MYCNdufc2 68197-97.00
MYCNdufs1 227197170.00
MYCNdufs2 226646-573.00
MYCNdufs4 17993-456.00
MYCNdufs4 17993-191.00
MYCNdufs5 595136150.00
MYCNdufs6 407785-453.00
MYCNdufs6 407785-281.00
MYCNdufs7 75406-398.00
MYCNdufs7 75406-242.00
MYCNdufs7 75406-67.00
MYCNdufs8 225887-782.00
MYCNdufs8 225887-505.00
MYCNdufs8 225887-297.00
MYCNdufv2 72900-92.00
MYCNecap1 67602-586.00
MYCNecap1 67602-334.00
MYCNecap1 67602-206.00
MYCNecap1 67602-122.00
MYCNecap2 66147-197.00
MYCNectin2 19294-727.00
MYCNectin2 19294-53.00
MYCNedd4 17999-984.00
MYCNedd4 17999-572.00
MYCNedd4 17999-314.00
MYCNedd4 17999-289.00
MYCNedd4 17999-282.00
MYCNefh 380684-503.00
MYCNefl 18039-765.00
MYCNefl 18039-594.00
MYCNeil1 72774-487.00
MYCNeil1 72774-360.00
MYCNeil1 72774-228.00
MYCNeil2 382913-198.00
MYCNeil2 382913-95.00
MYCNek11 208583108.00
MYCNek2 18005-729.00
MYCNek2 18005-658.00
MYCNek2 18005-584.00
MYCNek2 18005-520.00
MYCNek2 18005-449.00
MYCNek2 18005-40.00
MYCNek4 23955-728.00
MYCNek4 23955-625.00
MYCNek4 23955-624.00
MYCNek4 23955-395.00
MYCNek4 23955-387.00
MYCNek4 23955-257.00
MYCNek4 23955-247.00
MYCNek4 23955-137.00
MYCNek4 23955-128.00
MYCNek7 59125-411.00
MYCNek7 59125-265.00
MYCNek8 140859-883.00
MYCNek8 140859-520.00
MYCNelfa 24116-466.00
MYCNelfa 2411691.00
MYCNell2 54003-171.00
MYCNeo1 18007-704.00
MYCNeo1 18007-689.00
MYCNeo1 18007-123.00
MYCNeo1 1800750.00
MYCNepro 212547-617.00
MYCNepro 212547-476.00
MYCNepro 212547-433.00
MYCNepro 212547-302.00
MYCNepro 212547-277.00
MYCNepro 212547133.00
MYCNeto1 24631729.00
MYCNeu1 18010-24.00
MYCNeurl2 415115-272.00
MYCNeurl2 415115-246.00
MYCNeurl2 415115-67.00
MYCNeurl4 216860-884.00
MYCNeurl4 216860-482.00
MYCNeurl4 216860-317.00
MYCNf2 18016-804.00
MYCNf2 18016-331.00
MYCNf2 18016-179.00
MYCNf2 18016-155.00
MYCNf2 1801649.00
MYCNfat5 54446-156.00
MYCNfatc3 18021-442.00
MYCNfatc3 18021168.00
MYCNfe2l1 18023-776.00
MYCNfe2l1 18023-636.00
MYCNfe2l1 18023-491.00
MYCNfe2l1 18023-377.00
MYCNfe2l1 18023-301.00
MYCNfe2l2 18024-953.00
MYCNfe2l2 18024-776.00
MYCNfe2l2 18024-719.00
MYCNfe2l2 18024-607.00
MYCNfe2l2 18024-381.00
MYCNfe2l2 18024-148.00
MYCNfe2l2 18024-72.00
MYCNfix 18032-155.00
MYCNfix 18032-151.00
MYCNfkb2 18034-100.00
MYCNfkbib 18036-34.00
MYCNfkbid 243910-481.00
MYCNfkbil1 1803897.00
MYCNfkbil1 18038191.00
MYCNfkbiz 80859-400.00
MYCNfkbiz 8085967.00
MYCNfs1 1804197.00
MYCNfx1 74164-797.00
MYCNfx1 74164-718.00
MYCNfx1 74164-603.00
MYCNfx1 74164-415.00
MYCNfx1 74164-172.00
MYCNfx1 74164108.00
MYCNfxl1 100978-704.00
MYCNfxl1 100978-271.00
MYCNfxl1 100978-186.00
MYCNfxl1 100978-165.00
MYCNfya 18044196.00
MYCNgdn 68966-931.00
MYCNgdn 68966-852.00
MYCNgdn 68966-766.00
MYCNgdn 68966-661.00
MYCNgdn 68966-631.00
MYCNgdn 68966-502.00
MYCNgdn 68966-363.00
MYCNgdn 68966-236.00
MYCNgrn 83485-594.00
MYCNgrn 83485-445.00
MYCNgrn 83485-238.00
MYCNhlrc1 105193-44.00
MYCNhlrc2 66866-424.00
MYCNhlrc2 66866-318.00
MYCNhlrc2 66866-285.00
MYCNhlrc3 212114-145.00
MYCNhp2 52530-793.00
MYCNhp2 52530-721.00
MYCNhp2 52530-674.00
MYCNhp2 52530-638.00
MYCNhp2 52530-474.00
MYCNhp2 52530-392.00
MYCNhp2 52530-352.00
MYCNhp2 52530-252.00
MYCNhp2 52530-118.00
MYCNhp2 52530-92.00
MYCNhp2 52530-4.00
MYCNhp2 52530-3.00
MYCNhsl1 215819-765.00
MYCNhsl1 215819-504.00
MYCNid1 18073-113.00
MYCNid2 18074-913.00
MYCNid2 18074-795.00
MYCNif3l1 65102-722.00
MYCNif3l1 65102-642.00
MYCNif3l1 65102-293.00
MYCNif3l1 65102-292.00
MYCNif3l1 65102-42.00
MYCNifk 67949-746.00
MYCNifk 67949-666.00
MYCNifk 67949-432.00
MYCNifk 67949-393.00
MYCNifk 67949-95.00
MYCNifk 6794966.00
MYCNifk 67949157.00
MYCNifk 67949171.00
MYCNip7 66164-908.00
MYCNip7 66164-131.00
MYCNip7 66164-119.00
MYCNip7 6616461.00
MYCNipa2 93790-831.00
MYCNipa2 93790-709.00
MYCNipa2 93790-502.00
MYCNipa2 93790-431.00
MYCNipal1 70701-420.00
MYCNipal2 223473-562.00
MYCNipsnap1 18082-445.00
MYCNipsnap1 1808289.00
MYCNipsnap3b 66536-111.00
MYCNit2 52633-148.00
MYCNkain1 67149-258.00
MYCNkap 67050-195.00
MYCNkapl 66707-29.00
MYCNkiras1 69721-850.00
MYCNkiras2 71966-272.00
MYCNkiras2 71966-37.00
MYCNkrf 77286-477.00
MYCNkrf 77286-330.00
MYCNktr 18087-415.00
MYCNktr 18087-271.00
MYCNkx1-2 20231-974.00
MYCNle1 21701150.00
MYCNle1 21701152.00
MYCNle1 21701159.00
MYCNle1 21701173.00
MYCNlk 18099-469.00
MYCNln 75805119.00
MYCNmd3 97112-29.00
MYCNmd3 97112140.00
MYCNme1 1810231.00
MYCNme1 1810254.00
MYCNme2 18103-570.00
MYCNme2 18103-243.00
MYCNme2 1810325.00
MYCNme3 79059-759.00
MYCNme6 54369-144.00
MYCNme6 5436992.00
MYCNme6 54369151.00
MYCNme7 17156749.00
MYCNmnat3 74080-205.00
MYCNmnat3 74080-65.00
MYCNmral1 67824-218.00
MYCNmral1 67824-86.00
MYCNmral1 67824-29.00
MYCNmral1 6782434.00
MYCNmt1 18107-316.00
MYCNmt1 18107-259.00
MYCNmt1 18107-148.00
MYCNmt2 18108-851.00
MYCNmt2 18108-819.00
MYCNmt2 18108-733.00
MYCNmt2 18108-582.00
MYCNnt 18115-667.00
MYCNoa1 5641247.00
MYCNoa1 5641254.00
MYCNoa1 5641264.00
MYCNob1 67619-515.00
MYCNob1 67619-285.00
MYCNob1 67619111.00
MYCNoc3l 57753-257.00
MYCNoc3l 57753141.00
MYCNoc3l 57753143.00
MYCNoct 12457-752.00
MYCNol10 217431-639.00
MYCNol10 217431-503.00
MYCNol10 217431-477.00
MYCNol10 217431-415.00
MYCNol10 217431-255.00
MYCNol11 68979-364.00
MYCNol11 68979166.00
MYCNol12 97961-637.00
MYCNol12 97961-474.00
MYCNol12 97961-472.00
MYCNol12 97961-279.00
MYCNol12 97961-262.00
MYCNol12 97961-80.00
MYCNol12 97961-51.00
MYCNol12 97961-35.00
MYCNol3 78688-287.00
MYCNol6 230082-83.00
MYCNol6 23008257.00
MYCNol6 230082169.00
MYCNol7 70078-765.00
MYCNol7 70078-194.00
MYCNol7 70078-69.00
MYCNol8 70930-218.00
MYCNol8 70930-195.00
MYCNol8 70930-95.00
MYCNol8 7093029.00
MYCNol8 70930155.00
MYCNol9 74035-603.00
MYCNol9 74035-384.00
MYCNol9 74035-224.00
MYCNol9 74035-47.00
MYCNol9 74035-25.00
MYCNolc1 70769-910.00
MYCNolc1 70769-885.00
MYCNolc1 70769-872.00
MYCNolc1 70769-736.00
MYCNolc1 70769-712.00
MYCNolc1 70769-643.00
MYCNolc1 70769-243.00
MYCNolc1 70769-206.00
MYCNolc1 7076957.00
MYCNolc1 70769170.00
MYCNolc1 70769172.00
MYCNom1 433864-259.00
MYCNom1 433864-141.00
MYCNomo1 211548-433.00
MYCNomo1 211548-200.00
MYCNono 53610-935.00
MYCNono 53610-593.00
MYCNono 53610-501.00
MYCNop10 66181-538.00
MYCNop10 66181-513.00
MYCNop10 66181-465.00
MYCNop10 66181-416.00
MYCNop10 66181-395.00
MYCNop10 66181-313.00
MYCNop10 66181-77.00
MYCNop10 6618124.00
MYCNop10 66181116.00
MYCNop10 66181158.00
MYCNop14 75416-100.00
MYCNop14 7541610.00
MYCNop14 7541621.00
MYCNop14 7541634.00
MYCNop14 7541679.00
MYCNop14 75416168.00
MYCNop16 28126101.00
MYCNop2 110109-935.00
MYCNop2 110109-712.00
MYCNop2 110109-691.00
MYCNop2 110109-645.00
MYCNop2 110109-623.00
MYCNop2 110109-565.00
MYCNop2 110109-244.00
MYCNop2 110109-107.00
MYCNop2 110109-37.00
MYCNop2 110109-9.00
MYCNop56 67134-990.00
MYCNop56 67134-929.00
MYCNop56 67134-864.00
MYCNop56 67134-708.00
MYCNop56 67134-671.00
MYCNop56 67134-582.00
MYCNop56 67134-538.00
MYCNop56 67134-402.00
MYCNop56 67134-202.00
MYCNop56 67134-153.00
MYCNop56 67134-64.00
MYCNop56 6713448.00
MYCNop56 67134107.00
MYCNop56 67134162.00
MYCNop56 67134190.00
MYCNop58 55989-675.00
MYCNop58 55989-644.00
MYCNop58 55989-399.00
MYCNop58 55989-397.00
MYCNop58 55989-259.00
MYCNop58 55989-125.00
MYCNop58 55989-64.00
MYCNop58 55989-58.00
MYCNop58 559894.00
MYCNop58 5598987.00
MYCNop9 6784217.00
MYCNosip 66394-218.00
MYCNosip 6639431.00
MYCNotch4 18132-936.00
MYCNotch4 18132-380.00
MYCNotum 77583-599.00
MYCNox4 50490-230.00
MYCNoxo1 71893-834.00
MYCNoxo1 71893-747.00
MYCNoxo1 718932.00
MYCNpas3 27386-99.00
MYCNpat 244879-916.00
MYCNpc1 18145-781.00
MYCNpdc1 18146-404.00
MYCNphp3 74025-698.00
MYCNphp4 260305-121.00
MYCNphp4 26030579.00
MYCNpm1 18148-986.00
MYCNpm1 18148-825.00
MYCNpm1 18148-697.00
MYCNpm1 18148-552.00
MYCNpm1 18148-114.00
MYCNppc 18159-162.00
MYCNppc 18159-12.00
MYCNpr1 18160-792.00
MYCNpr2 230103-165.00
MYCNpr3 18162-338.00
MYCNpr3 18162-214.00
MYCNprl2 56032-877.00
MYCNprl3 1716879.00
MYCNptn 20320-407.00
MYCNptn 20320-402.00
MYCNptn 20320-279.00
MYCNptx2 53324-723.00
MYCNptx2 53324-494.00
MYCNptx2 53324-9.00
MYCNpy2r 18167-421.00
MYCNpy2r 1816764.00
MYCNqo1 18104-973.00
MYCNqo1 18104-436.00
MYCNqo2 18105-274.00
MYCNqo2 18105-177.00
MYCNr1d1 217166-519.00
MYCNr1d1 217166-411.00
MYCNr1d1 217166-58.00
MYCNr1d1 21716611.00
MYCNr1d1 21716632.00
MYCNr1h2 22260-184.00
MYCNr2c2ap 75692-608.00
MYCNr2c2ap 75692-351.00
MYCNr2c2ap 75692-138.00
MYCNr2c2ap 75692-91.00
MYCNr2c2ap 7569255.00
MYCNr3c1 14815-336.00
MYCNr3c1 14815-86.00
MYCNr4a1 15370-282.00
MYCNr4a1 15370-83.00
MYCNr6a1 14536-27.00
MYCNradd 67169-704.00
MYCNradd 67169-389.00
MYCNradd 67169-99.00
MYCNradd 67169189.00
MYCNras 18176-837.00
MYCNras 18176-453.00
MYCNras 18176-382.00
MYCNras 18176-276.00
MYCNras 18176-134.00
MYCNrbf2 641340-700.00
MYCNrbf2 641340-586.00
MYCNrbf2 641340-442.00
MYCNrbf2 641340-310.00
MYCNrbf2 641340-182.00
MYCNrd1 230598-689.00
MYCNrd1 230598-362.00
MYCNrd1 230598-357.00
MYCNrde2 21782755.00
MYCNrg4 83961-384.00
MYCNrm 106582-462.00
MYCNrm 106582-257.00
MYCNrm 106582181.00
MYCNrn1 68404-189.00
MYCNrp2 18187-956.00
MYCNrp2 18187-606.00
MYCNrros 224109-114.00
MYCNrros 224109193.00
MYCNsd1 18193-227.00
MYCNsf 18195-526.00
MYCNsf 18195-483.00
MYCNsf 18195-376.00
MYCNsf 18195-121.00
MYCNsfl1c 386649-504.00
MYCNsfl1c 386649-132.00
MYCNsfl1c 386649114.00
MYCNsg2 18197-990.00
MYCNsl1 38131833.00
MYCNsmaf 18201-115.00
MYCNsmce4a 6787247.00
MYCNsun2 28114-449.00
MYCNsun2 28114-371.00
MYCNsun2 28114-351.00
MYCNsun2 28114-108.00
MYCNsun2 28114-92.00
MYCNsun2 28114-89.00
MYCNsun2 28114-63.00
MYCNsun2 2811484.00
MYCNsun3 106338-360.00
MYCNsun5 100609-436.00
MYCNsun5 100609-337.00
MYCNsun6 74455-826.00
MYCNsun6 74455155.00
MYCNt5c 50773154.00
MYCNt5c3 107569-794.00
MYCNt5c3 107569-295.00
MYCNt5c3 107569-177.00
MYCNt5c3 107569168.00
MYCNt5dc3 103466-983.00
MYCNt5dc3 10346647.00
MYCNt5m 103850-509.00
MYCNtan1 18203-350.00
MYCNtf5 78405-553.00
MYCNtmt1 66617-902.00
MYCNtmt1 66617-730.00
MYCNtmt1 66617-542.00
MYCNtmt1 66617-369.00
MYCNtmt1 66617-227.00
MYCNtmt1 66617-141.00
MYCNtn3 1820984.00
MYCNtpcr 66566-410.00
MYCNtpcr 66566-307.00
MYCNtrk1 18211-504.00
MYCNtrk1 18211-224.00
MYCNtrk3 1821358.00
MYCNtsr2 18217-158.00
MYCNtsr2 18217120.00
MYCNtsr2 18217144.00
MYCNuak1 77976-56.00
MYCNuak2 74137-646.00
MYCNub1 53312-998.00
MYCNub1 53312-448.00
MYCNub1 53312-439.00
MYCNub1 53312-392.00
MYCNubp1 26425-767.00
MYCNubp1 26425-589.00
MYCNubp1 26425-530.00
MYCNubp1 26425-452.00
MYCNubp1 26425-206.00
MYCNubp1 26425-186.00
MYCNubp1 26425-68.00
MYCNubp1 2642519.00
MYCNubpl 76826-229.00
MYCNubpl 76826-74.00
MYCNucb2 53322-566.00
MYCNucb2 53322-478.00
MYCNucks1 98415-820.00
MYCNucks1 98415-781.00
MYCNucks1 98415-731.00
MYCNucks1 98415-706.00
MYCNucks1 98415-408.00
MYCNucks1 98415-140.00
MYCNucks1 98415-123.00
MYCNudcd2 52653-918.00
MYCNudcd2 52653-437.00
MYCNudcd2 52653-389.00
MYCNudcd2 52653-238.00
MYCNudcd2 52653-34.00
MYCNudcd3 209586-583.00
MYCNudcd3 209586-471.00
MYCNudcd3 209586-148.00
MYCNudcd3 20958699.00
MYCNudcd3 209586166.00
MYCNudt1 17766-470.00
MYCNudt1 17766-429.00
MYCNudt1 17766-267.00
MYCNudt13 67725-303.00
MYCNudt13 67725-260.00
MYCNudt13 677258.00
MYCNudt13 67725173.00
MYCNudt16 75686167.00
MYCNudt16l1 66911-165.00
MYCNudt16l1 6691115.00
MYCNudt21 6821954.00
MYCNudt3 56409-725.00
MYCNudt3 56409-402.00
MYCNudt3 5640935.00
MYCNudt4 71207-714.00
MYCNudt4 7120744.00
MYCNudt4 7120757.00
MYCNudt5 53893-320.00
MYCNudt5 53893-162.00
MYCNudt5 53893149.00
MYCNudt6 229228110.00
MYCNudt9 74167-766.00
MYCNudt9 74167-643.00
MYCNudt9 74167-583.00
MYCNudt9 74167-449.00
MYCNudt9 74167-401.00
MYCNudt9 74167-381.00
MYCNufip1 27275-45.00
MYCNufip1 27275-36.00
MYCNufip1 27275182.00
MYCNufip2 68564-848.00
MYCNufip2 68564-563.00
MYCNuma1 101706-106.00
MYCNup107 103468-599.00
MYCNup107 103468-432.00
MYCNup107 103468-247.00
MYCNup133 234865-637.00
MYCNup133 23486579.00
MYCNup153 218210-690.00
MYCNup153 218210-524.00
MYCNup153 218210-361.00
MYCNup153 218210-119.00
MYCNup155 170762-674.00
MYCNup155 170762-638.00
MYCNup155 170762-200.00
MYCNup155 170762-104.00
MYCNup155 17076229.00
MYCNup155 170762180.00
MYCNup188 227699-935.00
MYCNup188 227699-796.00
MYCNup188 227699-725.00
MYCNup205 70699-360.00
MYCNup205 70699-179.00
MYCNup205 7069928.00
MYCNup210 5456345.00
MYCNup210 5456380.00
MYCNup214 227720-716.00
MYCNup214 227720-677.00
MYCNup214 227720-300.00
MYCNup214 227720-279.00
MYCNup214 227720-240.00
MYCNup214 227720-112.00
MYCNup35 69482-530.00
MYCNup35 69482-489.00
MYCNup35 69482-143.00
MYCNup35 69482-94.00
MYCNup37 6973618.00
MYCNup43 69912-528.00
MYCNup43 69912-311.00
MYCNup43 69912-308.00
MYCNup43 69912-66.00
MYCNup50 18141-810.00
MYCNup50 18141-601.00
MYCNup50 18141-553.00
MYCNup50 18141-490.00
MYCNup50 18141-330.00
MYCNup54 269113-391.00
MYCNup54 269113-265.00
MYCNup54 269113-218.00
MYCNup54 26911311.00
MYCNup54 26911333.00
MYCNup54 269113190.00
MYCNup85 445007-821.00
MYCNup85 445007-800.00
MYCNup85 445007-791.00
MYCNup85 445007-757.00
MYCNup85 445007-522.00
MYCNup85 445007-479.00
MYCNup85 445007-365.00
MYCNup85 445007-332.00
MYCNup85 445007-168.00
MYCNup85 445007-53.00
MYCNup85 445007120.00
MYCNup88 19069166.00
MYCNup93 71805-532.00
MYCNup93 71805-482.00
MYCNup93 71805-355.00
MYCNup93 71805-258.00
MYCNupl1 71844-950.00
MYCNupl1 71844-536.00
MYCNupl1 71844-279.00
MYCNupl1 71844-277.00
MYCNupl1 71844-168.00
MYCNupl1 71844142.00
MYCNupl2 231042-452.00
MYCNupl2 231042-125.00
MYCNupr1 563125.00
MYCNupr1 56312147.00
MYCNus1 52014164.00
MYCNusap1 108907-963.00
MYCNusap1 108907-798.00
MYCNusap1 108907-783.00
MYCNutf2 68051-939.00
MYCNutf2 68051-749.00
MYCNutf2 68051-122.00
MYCNutf2 68051140.00
MYCNvl 67459-569.00
MYCNxph1 18231-466.00
MYCNxph3 104079-151.00
MYCNxt1 56488-618.00
MYCNxt1 56488-221.00
MYCNxt1 56488-207.00
MYCNxt1 5648835.00
MYCNxt2 237082111.00
MYCOaf 102644-771.00
MYCOaf 102644-561.00
MYCOaf 102644-361.00
MYCOard1 106821-99.00
MYCOas1h 246729-304.00
MYCOaz1 18245-521.00
MYCOaz1 18245-385.00
MYCObfc1 108689-543.00
MYCObfc1 10868988.00
MYCOciad1 68095-752.00
MYCOciad1 68095-439.00
MYCOciad1 68095-371.00
MYCOciad1 68095-302.00
MYCOciad1 68095-121.00
MYCOciad1 68095-79.00
MYCOdc1 18263-925.00
MYCOdc1 18263-823.00
MYCOdc1 18263-382.00
MYCOdc1 18263-329.00
MYCOdc1 18263-100.00
MYCOdc1 18263-96.00
MYCOdc1 18263143.00
MYCOdc1 18263177.00
MYCOdf2 18286-932.00
MYCOdf2 18286-854.00
MYCOdf2 18286-802.00
MYCOdf2 18286-183.00
MYCOdf2 1828624.00
MYCOdf2l 52184-702.00
MYCOgdh 18293-905.00
MYCOgdh 18293-833.00
MYCOgdh 18293-461.00
MYCOgdh 18293-81.00
MYCOgdhl 239017-78.00
MYCOgfod1 270086-871.00
MYCOgfod1 270086-49.00
MYCOgfod2 66627-712.00
MYCOgfod2 66627-517.00
MYCOgfod2 66627-339.00
MYCOgfr 72075-408.00
MYCOgfrl1 70155-463.00
MYCOgg1 18294-949.00
MYCOgg1 18294-716.00
MYCOgg1 18294-676.00
MYCOgg1 18294-135.00
MYCOgg1 1829442.00
MYCOgg1 18294149.00
MYCOgt 108155-531.00
MYCOgt 108155-438.00
MYCOgt 108155-254.00
MYCOgt 108155-102.00
MYCOgt 10815532.00
MYCOgt 108155159.00
MYCOip5 70645-39.00
MYCOip5 7064592.00
MYCOla1 67059-755.00
MYCOla1 67059-443.00
MYCOla1 67059-150.00
MYCOla1 6705973.00
MYCOlfm1 56177-840.00
MYCOlfr1323 258385121.00
MYCOlfr20 258925-645.00
MYCOlfr20 258925-308.00
MYCOlfr20 258925-52.00
MYCOlfr222 257962-127.00
MYCOlfr282 258449-900.00
MYCOlfr430 258713-134.00
MYCOlfr788 258544-462.00
MYCOlfr917 258183-586.00
MYCOlig2 50913-363.00
MYCOnecut1 15379143.00
MYCOpa1 74143-538.00
MYCOpa1 74143-434.00
MYCOpa1 74143-431.00
MYCOpa1 74143-24.00
MYCOpa3 403187-963.00
MYCOpa3 403187-836.00
MYCOpa3 403187-815.00
MYCOpa3 403187-114.00
MYCOpa3 40318758.00
MYCOplah 75475137.00
MYCOptn 71648-597.00
MYCOptn 71648-332.00
MYCOrai1 109305-291.00
MYCOrai2 269717-697.00
MYCOrai2 269717-507.00
MYCOrai2 269717-94.00
MYCOrai2 26971748.00
MYCOraov1 72284-310.00
MYCOrc1 1839246.00
MYCOrc2 18393-840.00
MYCOrc2 18393-623.00
MYCOrc2 18393-483.00
MYCOrc2 18393-294.00
MYCOrc2 18393-200.00
MYCOrc3 5079337.00
MYCOrc5 26429-390.00
MYCOrc5 26429-258.00
MYCOrc5 26429-124.00
MYCOrc5 26429122.00
MYCOrc5 26429143.00
MYCOrc5 26429167.00
MYCOrc6 56452-757.00
MYCOrmdl1 227102-594.00
MYCOrmdl1 227102-592.00
MYCOrmdl1 227102-548.00
MYCOrmdl2 66844-81.00
MYCOrmdl3 66612-282.00
MYCOrmdl3 66612-115.00
MYCOsbp2 74309-18.00
MYCOsbpl1a 64291-967.00
MYCOsbpl1a 64291-237.00
MYCOsbpl1a 6429152.00
MYCOsbpl2 228983-737.00
MYCOsbpl3 7172022.00
MYCOsbpl8 237542-905.00
MYCOsbpl8 237542-644.00
MYCOscp1 230751-788.00
MYCOscp1 230751-437.00
MYCOscp1 230751-97.00
MYCOser1 66680-859.00
MYCOser1 66680-726.00
MYCOser1 66680-456.00
MYCOser1 66680159.00
MYCOsgep 6624639.00
MYCOsgep 66246200.00
MYCOsgepl1 72085-511.00
MYCOsgepl1 72085-331.00
MYCOsgepl1 72085-116.00
MYCOsm 18413-983.00
MYCOsm 1841323.00
MYCOsr2 107587-454.00
MYCOsr2 107587-181.00
MYCOst4 67695150.00
MYCOstc 66357-448.00
MYCOstc 66357-336.00
MYCOstc 66357-171.00
MYCOstc 66357-50.00
MYCOtub1 107260-302.00
MYCOtub1 107260-257.00
MYCOtub1 107260157.00
MYCOtub2 68149-497.00
MYCOtud1 71198-125.00
MYCOtud3 73162-36.00
MYCOtud3 731628.00
MYCOtud4 73945-671.00
MYCOtud4 73945-580.00
MYCOtud4 73945-362.00
MYCOtud4 73945-114.00
MYCOtud4 73945183.00
MYCOtud6b 72201-214.00
MYCOtud7b 229603-391.00
MYCOtulin 432940-151.00
MYCOtulin 432940-134.00
MYCOtulin 432940170.00
MYCOvol1 1842643.00
MYCOxa1l 69089-456.00
MYCOxct2b 353371-17.00
MYCOxld1 6643163.00
MYCOxnad1 218885-808.00
MYCOxnad1 218885-190.00
MYCOxsm 71147-316.00
MYCOxsm 71147-117.00
MYCOxsr1 108737-985.00
MYCOxsr1 108737-841.00
MYCOxsr1 108737-548.00
MYCOxsr1 108737-124.00
MYCOxsr1 108737146.00
MYCOxsr1 108737167.00
MYCP2rx3 228139-735.00
MYCP2rx3 228139-557.00
MYCP2rx3 228139-454.00
MYCP2rx3 228139-284.00
MYCP2rx4 18438-476.00
MYCP2rx4 18438-475.00
MYCP2rx4 18438-125.00
MYCP2rx4 18438-112.00
MYCP2rx4 18438-5.00
MYCP2rx4 1843847.00
MYCP2rx4 1843869.00
MYCP2rx7 18439170.00
MYCP2ry1 18441-728.00
MYCP3h1 56401-696.00
MYCP3h3 14789-503.00
MYCP3h4 66180-293.00
MYCP4ha1 18451-866.00
MYCP4ha2 18452-446.00
MYCP4ha2 18452-143.00
MYCP4hb 18453-909.00
MYCP4hb 18453-408.00
MYCP4hb 18453-389.00
MYCP4hb 1845392.00
MYCP4htm 74443-37.00
MYCPa2g4 18813-175.00
MYCPa2g4 1881329.00
MYCPabpc1 18458-859.00
MYCPabpc1 18458-548.00
MYCPabpc1 18458-345.00
MYCPabpc1 18458-252.00
MYCPabpc1 18458-226.00
MYCPabpc1 18458-157.00
MYCPabpc1 18458-10.00
MYCPabpc1 1845825.00
MYCPabpc1 18458187.00
MYCPabpc4 230721168.00
MYCPaf1 54624-149.00
MYCPafah1b1 18472-806.00
MYCPafah1b1 18472-569.00
MYCPafah1b2 18475-676.00
MYCPafah1b2 18475-376.00
MYCPafah1b2 18475152.00
MYCPafah2 100163-612.00
MYCPafah2 100163-516.00
MYCPafah2 100163-432.00
MYCPafah2 100163-297.00
MYCPafah2 100163-94.00
MYCPafah2 10016337.00
MYCPafah2 100163167.00
MYCPag1 94212-833.00
MYCPaics 67054-100.00
MYCPaics 670545.00
MYCPaics 6705475.00
MYCPaip2 67869-482.00
MYCPaip2b 232164113.00
MYCPak1ip1 68083-319.00
MYCPak1ip1 68083-203.00
MYCPak1ip1 68083-159.00
MYCPak1ip1 68083-16.00
MYCPak2 224105106.00
MYCPak4 70584-795.00
MYCPalm 1848313.00
MYCPam 18484-501.00
MYCPam16 66449-222.00
MYCPan2 103135-773.00
MYCPan2 103135-630.00
MYCPan2 103135-551.00
MYCPan2 103135-257.00
MYCPan2 103135-144.00
MYCPan2 10313583.00
MYCPan2 10313590.00
MYCPank1 75735-244.00
MYCPank2 74450-331.00
MYCPank2 74450-267.00
MYCPank3 211347-352.00
MYCPank3 211347-37.00
MYCPank4 269614-633.00
MYCPank4 269614192.00
MYCPanx1 55991-184.00
MYCPanx2 406218-16.00
MYCPaox 212503-59.00
MYCPapd4 10071538.00
MYCPapd5 214627-875.00
MYCPapd5 214627-253.00
MYCPapd5 214627-187.00
MYCPapd7 210106-907.00
MYCPapd7 210106-851.00
MYCPapd7 210106-801.00
MYCPapd7 210106-800.00
MYCPapd7 210106-781.00
MYCPapd7 210106-609.00
MYCPapolb 565228.00
MYCPaqr9 75552-138.00
MYCPaqr9 7555249.00
MYCPard3 93742-824.00
MYCPard3 93742-66.00
MYCPard3 93742149.00
MYCParg 26430-920.00
MYCPark7 57320-907.00
MYCPark7 57320-537.00
MYCPark7 57320-428.00
MYCPark7 57320-292.00
MYCPark7 57320-128.00
MYCParn 7410861.00
MYCParn 74108169.00
MYCParn 74108188.00
MYCParp1 11545-793.00
MYCParp1 11545-709.00
MYCParp1 11545-618.00
MYCParp1 11545-385.00
MYCParp1 11545-237.00
MYCParp1 11545-135.00
MYCParp14 547253-941.00
MYCParp2 11546-34.00
MYCParp2 11546187.00
MYCParp3 235587-44.00
MYCParp3 23558744.00
MYCParp6 67287-679.00
MYCParp6 67287-366.00
MYCParp6 67287-272.00
MYCParp6 67287-188.00
MYCParp9 80285-515.00
MYCParpbp 75317-14.00
MYCPars2 230577-680.00
MYCPars2 230577-306.00
MYCPars2 230577-267.00
MYCPask 269224-13.00
MYCPate2 330921-890.00
MYCPate2 330921-841.00
MYCPate2 330921-810.00
MYCPate2 330921-742.00
MYCPatl1 225929-955.00
MYCPatz1 56218-678.00
MYCPatz1 56218-360.00
MYCPatz1 56218-314.00
MYCPatz1 56218118.00
MYCPawr 114774-726.00
MYCPaxbp1 67367-80.00
MYCPaxbp1 673679.00
MYCPaxip1 55982-781.00
MYCPaxip1 55982-608.00
MYCPaxip1 55982-541.00
MYCPaxip1 55982-336.00
MYCPaxip1 55982-53.00
MYCPaxip1 55982-19.00
MYCPaxip1 5598270.00
MYCPaxip1 55982172.00
MYCPbdc1 67683-564.00
MYCPbdc1 67683-530.00
MYCPbdc1 6768373.00
MYCPbk 52033-621.00
MYCPbk 52033-334.00
MYCPbk 52033-291.00
MYCPbk 52033-260.00
MYCPbk 52033-165.00
MYCPbk 52033-146.00
MYCPbk 5203310.00
MYCPbrm1 66923-746.00
MYCPbrm1 66923-740.00
MYCPbrm1 66923-606.00
MYCPbrm1 66923-295.00
MYCPbx3 18516-844.00
MYCPbx3 18516-659.00
MYCPbx3 18516-494.00
MYCPbx3 18516-463.00
MYCPbxip1 229534-605.00
MYCPbxip1 229534-278.00
MYCPcbd2 72562-820.00
MYCPcbd2 72562-707.00
MYCPcbd2 72562-460.00
MYCPcbd2 72562-178.00
MYCPcbd2 72562-4.00
MYCPcbp1 23983-888.00
MYCPcbp1 23983-665.00
MYCPcbp1 23983-623.00
MYCPcbp1 23983-243.00
MYCPcbp1 23983-225.00
MYCPcbp1 23983-224.00
MYCPcbp1 23983-217.00
MYCPcbp1 23983-169.00
MYCPcbp1 23983-114.00
MYCPcbp1 239834.00
MYCPcbp1 2398340.00
MYCPcbp1 2398350.00
MYCPcbp1 2398371.00
MYCPcbp1 2398377.00
MYCPcbp4 59092-757.00
MYCPcca 110821-824.00
MYCPcca 110821-625.00
MYCPcca 110821-267.00
MYCPccb 66904164.00
MYCPcdh10 18526-756.00
MYCPcdh10 18526147.00
MYCPcdh17 219228-49.00
MYCPcdhb12 9388391.00
MYCPcdhb22 93893-405.00
MYCPcf11 74737-196.00
MYCPcgf1 69837-880.00
MYCPcgf5 76073-205.00
MYCPcgf5 76073-91.00
MYCPcgf6 7104117.00
MYCPcgf6 71041183.00
MYCPcif1 228866-866.00
MYCPcif1 228866-116.00
MYCPck2 74551-675.00
MYCPck2 74551-530.00
MYCPck2 74551-466.00
MYCPck2 74551-338.00
MYCPck2 74551-192.00
MYCPcm1 18536-560.00
MYCPcm1 18536-262.00
MYCPcm1 18536-114.00
MYCPcmt1 18537-730.00
MYCPcmt1 18537101.00
MYCPcmtd1 319263-768.00
MYCPcmtd1 319263-157.00
MYCPcmtd1 319263155.00
MYCPcmtd2 245867-324.00
MYCPcna 18538-349.00
MYCPcna 18538-202.00
MYCPcna 1853880.00
MYCPcna 18538118.00
MYCPcnp 76302-933.00
MYCPcnp 76302-337.00
MYCPcnp 76302-231.00
MYCPcnp 76302-71.00
MYCPcnp 76302166.00
MYCPcnt 18541-309.00
MYCPcnt 18541-140.00
MYCPcnx 5460471.00
MYCPcnx3 104401-314.00
MYCPcnx3 104401-13.00
MYCPcnx3 10440167.00
MYCPcnx4 67708-411.00
MYCPcolce2 76477-614.00
MYCPcolce2 76477-470.00
MYCPcolce2 76477-60.00
MYCPcolce2 764774.00
MYCPcolce2 76477165.00
MYCPcsk6 1855362.00
MYCPcsk7 18554-522.00
MYCPcsk7 18554-151.00
MYCPctp 18559-203.00
MYCPcx 18563-927.00
MYCPcx 18563-887.00
MYCPcx 18563-751.00
MYCPcx 18563-562.00
MYCPcx 18563-442.00
MYCPcyox1l 240334-333.00
MYCPcyox1l 24033437.00
MYCPcyt1a 13026-566.00
MYCPcyt2 68671-14.00
MYCPdap1 231887-101.00
MYCPdcd11 18572-76.00
MYCPdcd2 18567-539.00
MYCPdcd2 18567-95.00
MYCPdcd2 1856785.00
MYCPdcd2l 68079-576.00
MYCPdcd2l 68079-164.00
MYCPdcd6ip 18571-703.00
MYCPdcl 67466-796.00
MYCPdcl 67466-182.00
MYCPde11a 24148996.00
MYCPde12 211948-641.00
MYCPde12 211948-281.00
MYCPde12 211948-123.00
MYCPde4a 18577-962.00
MYCPde4a 18577-862.00
MYCPde4a 18577-818.00
MYCPde4a 18577-591.00
MYCPde5a 242202160.00
MYCPde6d 18582164.00
MYCPde8a 18584-442.00
MYCPdf 68023130.00
MYCPdf 68023199.00
MYCPdgfa 18590-833.00
MYCPdgfc 54635-584.00
MYCPdgfc 54635-291.00
MYCPdhb 68263-287.00
MYCPdhb 68263-56.00
MYCPdhb 68263-16.00
MYCPdhx 2740219.00
MYCPdia3 14827-934.00
MYCPdia3 14827-46.00
MYCPdia4 12304-909.00
MYCPdia4 12304-780.00
MYCPdia4 12304-595.00
MYCPdia4 12304-474.00
MYCPdia4 12304-287.00
MYCPdia4 12304-164.00
MYCPdia4 12304105.00
MYCPdia5 72599-276.00
MYCPdia5 7259963.00
MYCPdia6 71853-47.00
MYCPdia6 7185322.00
MYCPdik1l 230809-384.00
MYCPdik1l 230809-223.00
MYCPdk1 228026-574.00
MYCPdk1 228026-561.00
MYCPdk1 22802617.00
MYCPdk1 22802634.00
MYCPdk1 228026114.00
MYCPdlim1 541326.00
MYCPdlim4 3079480.00
MYCPdlim5 56376-486.00
MYCPdlim7 67399-377.00
MYCPdp1 381511-654.00
MYCPdp1 381511-512.00
MYCPdp1 381511-302.00
MYCPdp1 381511146.00
MYCPdp2 382051-827.00
MYCPdp2 382051-225.00
MYCPdp2 382051198.00
MYCPdpn 14726-781.00
MYCPdpr 319518-124.00
MYCPdrg1 6855984.00
MYCPds5a 71521-474.00
MYCPds5a 71521-268.00
MYCPds5b 100710-145.00
MYCPds5b 100710-105.00
MYCPdss1 56075-884.00
MYCPdss1 56075-397.00
MYCPdss1 560759.00
MYCPdss2 71365-640.00
MYCPdss2 7136532.00
MYCPdxdc1 94184-431.00
MYCPdxdc1 94184-113.00
MYCPdxk 21613478.00
MYCPdzd11 72621-930.00
MYCPdzd11 72621-213.00
MYCPdzd11 72621-83.00
MYCPeak1 244895-78.00
MYCPebp1 23980-294.00
MYCPecr 11117515.00
MYCPecr 11117525.00
MYCPeg12 27412-281.00
MYCPeli1 67245-481.00
MYCPeli2 93834193.00
MYCPelo 105083-742.00
MYCPelo 105083-226.00
MYCPelp1 75273-337.00
MYCPelp1 75273-223.00
MYCPelp1 75273-90.00
MYCPelp1 7527329.00
MYCPemt 1861818.00
MYCPemt 1861896.00
MYCPemt 18618167.00
MYCPemt 18618189.00
MYCPeo1 226153-742.00
MYCPeo1 226153-504.00
MYCPeo1 226153-110.00
MYCPeo1 226153-107.00
MYCPeo1 226153-80.00
MYCPer1 18626-687.00
MYCPer1 18626-635.00
MYCPer1 18626-393.00
MYCPer2 1862717.00
MYCPerp 64058-632.00
MYCPes1 64934-803.00
MYCPes1 64934-309.00
MYCPes1 64934-150.00
MYCPes1 64934-70.00
MYCPet2 18630-660.00
MYCPex1 71382-479.00
MYCPex1 71382-292.00
MYCPex1 71382-184.00
MYCPex1 71382-118.00
MYCPex1 7138212.00
MYCPex10 668173-587.00
MYCPex10 668173-232.00
MYCPex10 668173-66.00
MYCPex11g 69129-537.00
MYCPex11g 69129-340.00
MYCPex12 103737-247.00
MYCPex12 10373799.00
MYCPex12 103737121.00
MYCPex13 72129-929.00
MYCPex13 72129-753.00
MYCPex13 72129-637.00
MYCPex13 72129-380.00
MYCPex13 7212938.00
MYCPex13 7212960.00
MYCPex13 72129179.00
MYCPex16 18633-660.00
MYCPex19 19298-855.00
MYCPex19 19298-545.00
MYCPex19 1929866.00
MYCPex2 19302-479.00
MYCPex5 19305-638.00
MYCPex6 224824146.00
MYCPex7 18634157.00
MYCPfas 237823101.00
MYCPfas 237823108.00
MYCPfas 237823129.00
MYCPfdn1 67199-27.00
MYCPfdn2 18637-38.00
MYCPfdn2 18637118.00
MYCPfdn5 56612-406.00
MYCPfdn5 56612-149.00
MYCPfdn5 56612-69.00
MYCPfdn6 14976-131.00
MYCPfkfb2 18640-610.00
MYCPfkfb2 18640-385.00
MYCPfkfb3 170768-951.00
MYCPfkfb3 170768-774.00
MYCPfkfb3 17076879.00
MYCPfkfb3 170768170.00
MYCPfkm 18642-524.00
MYCPfkm 18642-392.00
MYCPfkm 18642-348.00
MYCPfkm 18642-307.00
MYCPfkp 56421-702.00
MYCPfkp 56421-254.00
MYCPfkp 5642142.00
MYCPfn1 18643-888.00
MYCPfn1 18643-788.00
MYCPfn1 18643-636.00
MYCPfn1 18643-424.00
MYCPfn1 18643-388.00
MYCPfn1 18643-339.00
MYCPfn1 18643-154.00
MYCPfn1 18643-148.00
MYCPfn2 18645-886.00
MYCPfn2 18645-717.00
MYCPfn4 382562-948.00
MYCPgam1 18648-854.00
MYCPgam1 18648-735.00
MYCPgam1 18648-556.00
MYCPgam1 18648-373.00
MYCPgam1 18648-345.00
MYCPgam2 56012-322.00
MYCPgam5 72542109.00
MYCPgap2 233575-790.00
MYCPgbd1 319207-485.00
MYCPgbd1 319207-187.00
MYCPgd 110208-490.00
MYCPgd 110208-433.00
MYCPgd 110208-331.00
MYCPgd 11020836.00
MYCPgk1 18655-823.00
MYCPgk1 18655-711.00
MYCPgk1 18655-620.00
MYCPgk1 18655137.00
MYCPgls 66171-779.00
MYCPgls 66171-272.00
MYCPgls 66171-165.00
MYCPgls 661710.00
MYCPgls 66171148.00
MYCPgm2 72157-480.00
MYCPgm2 72157-390.00
MYCPgm2 72157-187.00
MYCPgm2l1 70974-376.00
MYCPgm2l1 70974-366.00
MYCPgm2l1 70974-297.00
MYCPgm2l1 70974-199.00
MYCPgp 67078-984.00
MYCPgp 67078-821.00
MYCPgp 67078-734.00
MYCPgp 67078-616.00
MYCPgp 67078-339.00
MYCPgrmc2 70804-356.00
MYCPgrmc2 70804-281.00
MYCPgrmc2 70804-157.00
MYCPhactr4 1001692.00
MYCPhactr4 100169112.00
MYCPhax 56698-529.00
MYCPhax 56698-524.00
MYCPhax 56698-320.00
MYCPhb 18673-883.00
MYCPhb 18673-645.00
MYCPhb 18673-524.00
MYCPhb 18673-440.00
MYCPhb 18673-308.00
MYCPhb 18673-192.00
MYCPhb 186734.00
MYCPhb2 12034-708.00
MYCPhc1 13619-665.00
MYCPhc1 13619-338.00
MYCPhf1 21652-614.00
MYCPhf1 21652-176.00
MYCPhf10 72057-488.00
MYCPhf12 268448-840.00
MYCPhf12 268448-809.00
MYCPhf12 268448-604.00
MYCPhf12 268448-435.00
MYCPhf13 230936-51.00
MYCPhf20 228829-689.00
MYCPhf20 228829-260.00
MYCPhf20 228829-18.00
MYCPhf20 22882923.00
MYCPhf23 78246-502.00
MYCPhf23 78246-372.00
MYCPhf23 78246-196.00
MYCPhf5a 68479-189.00
MYCPhf5a 68479168.00
MYCPhf7 71838-68.00
MYCPhf8 320595-532.00
MYCPhf8 320595-252.00
MYCPhip 83946-559.00
MYCPhip 83946-424.00
MYCPhip 83946-207.00
MYCPhka1 18679-979.00
MYCPhka1 18679-785.00
MYCPhka1 18679-544.00
MYCPhka1 18679-252.00
MYCPhkb 102093-713.00
MYCPhkb 102093198.00
MYCPhkg2 68961-733.00
MYCPhkg2 68961-692.00
MYCPhkg2 68961-7.00
MYCPhlda1 21664-974.00
MYCPhlda1 21664-249.00
MYCPhlda2 22113191.00
MYCPhlda3 27280-851.00
MYCPhlda3 27280-835.00
MYCPhlda3 27280-671.00
MYCPhlda3 27280-455.00
MYCPhlda3 27280-418.00
MYCPhlda3 27280-281.00
MYCPhlda3 27280-119.00
MYCPhldb1 102693-473.00
MYCPhospho1 237928-647.00
MYCPhospho1 237928-426.00
MYCPhpt1 75454-290.00
MYCPhrf1 101471-771.00
MYCPhrf1 101471-663.00
MYCPhrf1 101471-634.00
MYCPhtf2 68770123.00
MYCPhykpl 72947-872.00
MYCPhykpl 72947-618.00
MYCPhykpl 72947-606.00
MYCPi4k2a 84095-792.00
MYCPi4kb 107650-466.00
MYCPianp 319352-611.00
MYCPias3 229615-262.00
MYCPibf1 52023-814.00
MYCPibf1 52023-775.00
MYCPibf1 52023-426.00
MYCPibf1 52023-362.00
MYCPibf1 52023-248.00
MYCPibf1 52023-167.00
MYCPibf1 52023-157.00
MYCPibf1 52023-141.00
MYCPibf1 52023-8.00
MYCPicalm 233489-791.00
MYCPicalm 233489-653.00
MYCPicalm 233489-516.00
MYCPicalm 233489-416.00
MYCPicalm 23348913.00
MYCPicalm 23348991.00
MYCPick1 18693-454.00
MYCPick1 18693-373.00
MYCPick1 18693-277.00
MYCPid1 9849618.00
MYCPidd1 57913-208.00
MYCPif1 208084-792.00
MYCPif1 208084-629.00
MYCPif1 208084-348.00
MYCPif1 208084-345.00
MYCPif1 208084-335.00
MYCPif1 208084-4.00
MYCPif1 208084147.00
MYCPigc 67292-413.00
MYCPigc 67292-342.00
MYCPigg 433931-936.00
MYCPigg 433931-516.00
MYCPigg 433931-347.00
MYCPigk 329777-204.00
MYCPigl 327942-503.00
MYCPigl 327942-479.00
MYCPigl 327942-165.00
MYCPigl 327942-117.00
MYCPigl 327942107.00
MYCPigl 327942128.00
MYCPigm 67556-507.00
MYCPigm 67556-447.00
MYCPigm 67556-420.00
MYCPigm 67556-274.00
MYCPigp 5617671.00
MYCPigp 56176150.00
MYCPigq 1475540.00
MYCPigt 78928-483.00
MYCPigt 78928-454.00
MYCPigt 78928-277.00
MYCPigu 228812-171.00
MYCPigu 22881257.00
MYCPigv 230801-769.00
MYCPigv 230801-263.00
MYCPigw 7032558.00
MYCPigyl 6626825.00
MYCPih1d1 68845-500.00
MYCPih1d1 68845-456.00
MYCPih1d1 68845-305.00
MYCPih1d1 68845-117.00
MYCPih1d2 72614-953.00
MYCPih1d2 72614-624.00
MYCPih1h3b 331537131.00
MYCPik3ap1 83490-18.00
MYCPik3c2b 24075280.00
MYCPik3c3 225326-342.00
MYCPik3cb 7476958.00
MYCPik3r2 18709-461.00
MYCPik3r2 18709-331.00
MYCPik3r2 18709-50.00
MYCPik3r5 320207-497.00
MYCPikfyve 18711-695.00
MYCPikfyve 18711-650.00
MYCPim1 18712-996.00
MYCPim1 18712-950.00
MYCPim1 18712-870.00
MYCPim1 18712-709.00
MYCPim1 18712-64.00
MYCPim2 1871527.00
MYCPim3 223775-929.00
MYCPim3 223775-906.00
MYCPim3 223775-786.00
MYCPim3 223775-721.00
MYCPim3 223775-702.00
MYCPim3 223775-678.00
MYCPim3 223775-94.00
MYCPin1 23988-797.00
MYCPin1 23988-361.00
MYCPinx1 72400-731.00
MYCPinx1 72400-625.00
MYCPinx1 72400-573.00
MYCPinx1 72400-196.00
MYCPinx1 72400-133.00
MYCPip4k2c 117150-136.00
MYCPip5k1a 18720-156.00
MYCPipox 19193-554.00
MYCPirt 193003-330.00
MYCPisd 320951-558.00
MYCPisd 320951103.00
MYCPithd1 66193-67.00
MYCPitpna 18738-259.00
MYCPitpna 18738-57.00
MYCPitpnb 56305-944.00
MYCPitpnb 56305-867.00
MYCPitpnb 56305-818.00
MYCPitpnb 56305-727.00
MYCPitpnb 56305-347.00
MYCPitpnb 56305-319.00
MYCPitpnm1 18739-482.00
MYCPitrm1 69617-765.00
MYCPitrm1 69617-643.00
MYCPitrm1 6961735.00
MYCPitx3 18742-51.00
MYCPitx3 1874226.00
MYCPja2 224938-919.00
MYCPja2 224938-759.00
MYCPkd1 18763-648.00
MYCPkd2 18764-864.00
MYCPkd2 18764-587.00
MYCPkd2 18764-323.00
MYCPkd2l2 53871-502.00
MYCPkd2l2 53871-186.00
MYCPkdrej 18766-333.00
MYCPkdrej 1876635.00
MYCPkia 18767-707.00
MYCPkm 18746-863.00
MYCPkm 18746-757.00
MYCPkm 18746-713.00
MYCPkm 18746-382.00
MYCPkm 18746-324.00
MYCPkm 18746-145.00
MYCPkm 18746-58.00
MYCPkm 18746-34.00
MYCPkn1 320795-479.00
MYCPkn1 32079549.00
MYCPkn3 263803-631.00
MYCPkn3 263803-149.00
MYCPkp1 18772143.00
MYCPkp4 227937-56.00
MYCPla2g12a 66350-459.00
MYCPla2g15 192654-670.00
MYCPla2g15 192654-272.00
MYCPla2g15 192654-60.00
MYCPla2g5 18784175.00
MYCPla2g6 53357-554.00
MYCPla2g6 53357-396.00
MYCPla2g6 53357-214.00
MYCPla2g6 53357-110.00
MYCPla2g6 53357-101.00
MYCPla2g6 53357-76.00
MYCPla2g6 53357-61.00
MYCPla2g6 53357-52.00
MYCPla2g6 5335789.00
MYCPla2g6 53357136.00
MYCPla2g6 53357173.00
MYCPla2g6 53357186.00
MYCPla2g6 53357197.00
MYCPlaa 18786-410.00
MYCPlaa 18786-169.00
MYCPlatr26 381371-534.00
MYCPlau 18792-338.00
MYCPlaur 18793-572.00
MYCPlaur 1879365.00
MYCPlbd2 71772-685.00
MYCPlcb3 18797-292.00
MYCPlcb3 18797-171.00
MYCPlcd3 7246997.00
MYCPlcg1 18803-676.00
MYCPlcl2 224860-365.00
MYCPlcxd1 403178-17.00
MYCPld3 18807-48.00
MYCPld6 19490818.00
MYCPlec 18810-666.00
MYCPlekha1 101476-422.00
MYCPlekha1 101476-320.00
MYCPlekha1 101476-157.00
MYCPlekha3 83435-132.00
MYCPlekha4 69217-722.00
MYCPlekha4 69217-522.00
MYCPlekha8 231999-650.00
MYCPlekhb1 27276-569.00
MYCPlekhf1 72287-371.00
MYCPlekhf1 72287-222.00
MYCPlekhf1 72287151.00
MYCPlekhf2 71801-27.00
MYCPlekhg3 263406-714.00
MYCPlekhg3 263406-579.00
MYCPlekhg3 263406-359.00
MYCPlekhg4 102075-595.00
MYCPlekhg6 213522119.00
MYCPlekhh2 213556-27.00
MYCPlekhh2 213556125.00
MYCPlekhh3 217198-615.00
MYCPlekho1 67220-749.00
MYCPlekho2 102595-804.00
MYCPlekho2 102595-782.00
MYCPlekho2 102595-619.00
MYCPlin2 11520-826.00
MYCPlin2 11520-326.00
MYCPlin3 66905-823.00
MYCPlin3 66905-345.00
MYCPlin3 66905-130.00
MYCPlk1 18817-756.00
MYCPlk1 18817-415.00
MYCPlk1 18817-260.00
MYCPlk1 18817-83.00
MYCPlk2 20620-553.00
MYCPlk3 12795136.00
MYCPlk4 20873-345.00
MYCPlk5 21616621.00
MYCPlod2 26432-431.00
MYCPlod3 26433-274.00
MYCPlod3 26433-5.00
MYCPlp2 18824-872.00
MYCPlpp1 19012-173.00
MYCPlpp5 71910-423.00
MYCPlscr1 2203894.00
MYCPlscr1 22038124.00
MYCPlscr3 70310-606.00
MYCPlscr3 70310-77.00
MYCPltp 18830170.00
MYCPlxdc2 67448-904.00
MYCPlxna2 18845-723.00
MYCPm20d1 212933-412.00
MYCPml 18854-841.00
MYCPml 18854-160.00
MYCPml 18854-39.00
MYCPmm1 29858-305.00
MYCPmm2 54128-931.00
MYCPmm2 54128-856.00
MYCPmpca 66865143.00
MYCPmpcb 73078-169.00
MYCPms2 18861-823.00
MYCPms2 18861-821.00
MYCPms2 18861143.00
MYCPnck 93843-243.00
MYCPnisr 66625-732.00
MYCPnkd 56695-723.00
MYCPnkp 59047-414.00
MYCPnkp 59047-89.00
MYCPnldc1 24002324.00
MYCPnma2 239157-228.00
MYCPnn 18949-880.00
MYCPnn 18949-806.00
MYCPnn 18949-527.00
MYCPnn 18949-202.00
MYCPnn 18949-41.00
MYCPno1 6624931.00
MYCPno1 6624945.00
MYCPnp 18950-429.00
MYCPnp 189509.00
MYCPnpla6 50767155.00
MYCPnpla7 241274-383.00
MYCPnpla7 241274-179.00
MYCPnpla7 24127424.00
MYCPnpla8 67452-541.00
MYCPnpt1 71701-613.00
MYCPnpt1 71701-547.00
MYCPnpt1 71701-345.00
MYCPnpt1 71701-315.00
MYCPnpt1 71701-250.00
MYCPnpt1 71701-60.00
MYCPnrc1 108767-97.00
MYCPnrc1 10876737.00
MYCPnrc2 52830-668.00
MYCPnrc2 52830-527.00
MYCPnrc2 52830-420.00
MYCPnrc2 52830-281.00
MYCPoc1a 70235-721.00
MYCPoc1a 70235-579.00
MYCPoc1a 70235-200.00
MYCPoc1b 382406-881.00
MYCPoc1b 382406-627.00
MYCPoc1b 382406-414.00
MYCPoc1b 382406-284.00
MYCPoc5 67463-652.00
MYCPoc5 67463-312.00
MYCPoc5 6746362.00
MYCPodxl2 319655-918.00
MYCPogk 7159273.00
MYCPoglut1 224143-286.00
MYCPoglut1 224143-170.00
MYCPoglut1 224143-29.00
MYCPoglut1 22414351.00
MYCPogz 229584-259.00
MYCPola1 18968-441.00
MYCPola1 18968-11.00
MYCPola1 18968103.00
MYCPola2 18969-494.00
MYCPola2 18969-318.00
MYCPola2 1896928.00
MYCPolb 18970-296.00
MYCPold1 18971-31.00
MYCPold2 18972-340.00
MYCPold2 18972-109.00
MYCPold2 1897278.00
MYCPold3 67967-523.00
MYCPold3 67967-165.00
MYCPole 18973-29.00
MYCPole2 18974-530.00
MYCPole2 18974-151.00
MYCPole3 59001-18.00
MYCPole3 590019.00
MYCPole4 66979-444.00
MYCPole4 66979-345.00
MYCPole4 6697917.00
MYCPole4 6697922.00
MYCPolg 18975145.00
MYCPolg2 50776-796.00
MYCPolg2 5077652.00
MYCPoli 26447-920.00
MYCPoln 272158-509.00
MYCPolr1a 20019-145.00
MYCPolr1a 20019-74.00
MYCPolr1a 2001957.00
MYCPolr1b 20017-474.00
MYCPolr1b 20017-320.00
MYCPolr1b 20017-310.00
MYCPolr1b 20017-256.00
MYCPolr1b 20017-120.00
MYCPolr1b 20017-118.00
MYCPolr1b 20017-6.00
MYCPolr1b 2001771.00
MYCPolr1b 2001799.00
MYCPolr1c 20016126.00
MYCPolr1d 20018-367.00
MYCPolr1e 64424-522.00
MYCPolr1e 64424-489.00
MYCPolr1e 64424-22.00
MYCPolr1e 644249.00
MYCPolr2a 20020-871.00
MYCPolr2a 20020-495.00
MYCPolr2a 20020-235.00
MYCPolr2a 2002058.00
MYCPolr2b 231329-959.00
MYCPolr2b 231329-333.00
MYCPolr2c 20021-62.00
MYCPolr2d 69241-851.00
MYCPolr2d 69241-605.00
MYCPolr2d 69241-449.00
MYCPolr2d 69241-427.00
MYCPolr2d 69241-163.00
MYCPolr2e 66420-90.00
MYCPolr2e 66420104.00
MYCPolr2f 69833-93.00
MYCPolr2h 245841-680.00
MYCPolr2h 245841-405.00
MYCPolr2i 69920-799.00
MYCPolr2i 69920-237.00
MYCPolr2i 69920-135.00
MYCPolr2i 69920167.00
MYCPolr2j 20022-642.00
MYCPolr2j 20022-167.00
MYCPolr2m 28015-259.00
MYCPolr2m 28015-21.00
MYCPolr3a 21883264.00
MYCPolr3b 70428-770.00
MYCPolr3b 70428-512.00
MYCPolr3b 70428-483.00
MYCPolr3b 70428-340.00
MYCPolr3b 70428-290.00
MYCPolr3b 70428-215.00
MYCPolr3b 70428-177.00
MYCPolr3b 70428-108.00
MYCPolr3b 7042868.00
MYCPolr3c 7441433.00
MYCPolr3e 26939-758.00
MYCPolr3e 26939-684.00
MYCPolr3e 26939-363.00
MYCPolr3e 26939-271.00
MYCPolr3e 26939-144.00
MYCPolr3e 26939-132.00
MYCPolr3e 26939-105.00
MYCPolr3f 70408-740.00
MYCPolr3g 67486100.00
MYCPolr3h 78929-274.00
MYCPolr3h 7892998.00
MYCPolr3h 78929136.00
MYCPolr3k 67005-642.00
MYCPolr3k 67005-514.00
MYCPolr3k 67005-473.00
MYCPolr3k 67005-179.00
MYCPom121 107939-65.00
MYCPom121 107939-36.00
MYCPomk 74653165.00
MYCPomp 66537-383.00
MYCPomp 66537-211.00
MYCPomt1 99011-715.00
MYCPomt1 99011-610.00
MYCPomt1 99011-463.00
MYCPomt1 99011-115.00
MYCPomt2 217734-304.00
MYCPomt2 217734-191.00
MYCPomt2 217734-15.00
MYCPop1 67724-124.00
MYCPop7 74097-460.00
MYCPop7 74097-339.00
MYCPor 18984-247.00
MYCPorcn 53627-547.00
MYCPostn 50706-88.00
MYCPot1a 101185-263.00
MYCPot1a 101185147.00
MYCPou2f1 18986-609.00
MYCPou2f1 18986-543.00
MYCPou2f1 18986-277.00
MYCPou2f1 18986-111.00
MYCPou2f1 18986-26.00
MYCPou2f1 189869.00
MYCPou2f1 1898612.00
MYCPou2f1 1898681.00
MYCPou4f1 18996-336.00
MYCPpa1 67895-779.00
MYCPpa1 67895-744.00
MYCPpa1 67895-538.00
MYCPpa1 67895-369.00
MYCPpa1 67895-240.00
MYCPpa1 67895-208.00
MYCPpa2 74776-12.00
MYCPpa2 747764.00
MYCPpan 235036-622.00
MYCPpan 235036-606.00
MYCPpan 235036-516.00
MYCPpan 235036-438.00
MYCPpan 235036-392.00
MYCPpan 235036-200.00
MYCPpan 235036-157.00
MYCPpan 235036-144.00
MYCPpan 235036-126.00
MYCPpat 231327129.00
MYCPpat 231327180.00
MYCPpcdc 66812194.00
MYCPpcs 106564-217.00
MYCPpcs 10656494.00
MYCPpdpf 66496-925.00
MYCPpfibp1 67533-519.00
MYCPpia 268373-675.00
MYCPpia 268373-667.00
MYCPpia 268373-623.00
MYCPpia 268373-499.00
MYCPpia 268373-428.00
MYCPpia 268373-80.00
MYCPpib 19035-943.00
MYCPpib 19035-797.00
MYCPpib 19035-744.00
MYCPpib 19035-459.00
MYCPpib 19035-410.00
MYCPpib 19035-364.00
MYCPpib 19035-120.00
MYCPpic 19038-484.00
MYCPpic 1903858.00
MYCPpid 67738-575.00
MYCPpid 67738-478.00
MYCPpid 67738-464.00
MYCPpid 67738-363.00
MYCPpid 67738-201.00
MYCPpid 67738-66.00
MYCPpid 67738-7.00
MYCPpie 56031184.00
MYCPpif 105675-182.00
MYCPpif 105675-151.00
MYCPpig 228005-314.00
MYCPpig 228005-57.00
MYCPpil1 68816-485.00
MYCPpil1 68816-99.00
MYCPpil1 6881618.00
MYCPpil3 70225-444.00
MYCPpil3 70225-339.00
MYCPpil3 702253.00
MYCPpil6 73075-910.00
MYCPpil6 73075100.00
MYCPpip5k2 227399-802.00
MYCPpip5k2 22739999.00
MYCPpm1a 19042-915.00
MYCPpm1a 19042-913.00
MYCPpm1a 19042-725.00
MYCPpm1a 19042-587.00
MYCPpm1a 19042-14.00
MYCPpm1d 53892-989.00
MYCPpm1d 53892-842.00
MYCPpm1d 53892-805.00
MYCPpm1g 14208-896.00
MYCPpm1g 14208-497.00
MYCPpm1g 14208-149.00
MYCPpm1g 14208-96.00
MYCPpm1g 1420885.00
MYCPpm1g 14208100.00
MYCPpm1h 319468-499.00
MYCPpm1h 319468-216.00
MYCPpm1h 319468145.00
MYCPpm1j 71887-601.00
MYCPpm1k 243382-554.00
MYCPpm1k 243382-157.00
MYCPpm1k 24338295.00
MYCPpm1l 242083-949.00
MYCPpm1l 242083-874.00
MYCPpm1l 242083-784.00
MYCPpm1l 242083-700.00
MYCPpm1l 242083-498.00
MYCPpm1l 242083-339.00
MYCPpm1l 242083-260.00
MYCPpp1ca 19045-329.00
MYCPpp1cb 19046-763.00
MYCPpp1cb 19046-528.00
MYCPpp1cb 19046-524.00
MYCPpp1cb 19046-423.00
MYCPpp1cc 19047-834.00
MYCPpp1cc 19047-683.00
MYCPpp1cc 19047-91.00
MYCPpp1r10 52040-274.00
MYCPpp1r10 52040113.00
MYCPpp1r12a 17931-969.00
MYCPpp1r13l 333654-828.00
MYCPpp1r13l 333654-389.00
MYCPpp1r14b 18938-976.00
MYCPpp1r14b 18938-891.00
MYCPpp1r14b 1893840.00
MYCPpp1r15a 1787242.00
MYCPpp1r15b 108954-942.00
MYCPpp1r15b 108954-923.00
MYCPpp1r15b 108954-789.00
MYCPpp1r15b 108954-761.00
MYCPpp1r15b 108954-689.00
MYCPpp1r15b 108954-669.00
MYCPpp1r15b 108954-471.00
MYCPpp1r15b 108954-414.00
MYCPpp1r15b 108954-346.00
MYCPpp1r15b 108954-328.00
MYCPpp1r1b 19049-257.00
MYCPpp1r21 73825-739.00
MYCPpp1r21 73825-561.00
MYCPpp1r21 73825-451.00
MYCPpp1r35 69871-736.00
MYCPpp1r35 69871-274.00
MYCPpp1r35 69871-32.00
MYCPpp1r3b 244416-656.00
MYCPpp1r3e 105651-227.00
MYCPpp1r3f 54646-945.00
MYCPpp1r3f 54646-495.00
MYCPpp1r3f 5464642.00
MYCPpp1r3fos 78185-669.00
MYCPpp1r7 66385-216.00
MYCPpp1r8 100336-402.00
MYCPpp1r9a 243725-799.00
MYCPpp2ca 19052-858.00
MYCPpp2ca 19052-726.00
MYCPpp2ca 19052-521.00
MYCPpp2cb 19053-145.00
MYCPpp2cb 19053-91.00
MYCPpp2r1a 51792-738.00
MYCPpp2r1a 51792-677.00
MYCPpp2r1a 51792-601.00
MYCPpp2r1a 51792-385.00
MYCPpp2r1a 51792-53.00
MYCPpp2r1b 73699-320.00
MYCPpp2r2a 71978-568.00
MYCPpp2r3c 59032-878.00
MYCPpp2r3c 59032-631.00
MYCPpp2r3c 59032-588.00
MYCPpp2r3c 59032-497.00
MYCPpp2r3c 59032-319.00
MYCPpp2r3c 59032-237.00
MYCPpp2r3c 59032-154.00
MYCPpp2r3c 59032-10.00
MYCPpp2r5a 226849-132.00
MYCPpp2r5b 225849-268.00
MYCPpp2r5b 225849137.00
MYCPpp2r5c 26931-579.00
MYCPpp2r5e 26932-72.00
MYCPpp2r5e 2693241.00
MYCPpp3ca 19055-308.00
MYCPpp3cb 19056-71.00
MYCPpp3cc 1905736.00
MYCPpp3r1 19058-523.00
MYCPpp3r1 19058-488.00
MYCPpp4c 56420-70.00
MYCPpp4r1 70351-235.00
MYCPpp4r2 232314-328.00
MYCPpp4r2 232314-148.00
MYCPpp4r4 74521-270.00
MYCPpp6r3 52036-556.00
MYCPprc1 226169-477.00
MYCPprc1 226169-463.00
MYCPprc1 226169-406.00
MYCPprc1 226169-329.00
MYCPprc1 226169-270.00
MYCPprc1 226169-263.00
MYCPprc1 226169-229.00
MYCPprc1 226169-51.00
MYCPprc1 226169146.00
MYCPpt2 54397-283.00
MYCPqlc1 66943-630.00
MYCPradc1 7332755.00
MYCPraf2 54637-485.00
MYCPraf2 54637-295.00
MYCPraf2 54637-263.00
MYCPraf2 5463712.00
MYCPramel1 83491-26.00
MYCPrc1 233406-605.00
MYCPrc1 233406-538.00
MYCPrc1 233406-516.00
MYCPrc1 233406-239.00
MYCPrc1 233406111.00
MYCPrcc 94315-872.00
MYCPrcc 94315-745.00
MYCPrcc 94315-388.00
MYCPrcc 94315-277.00
MYCPrcc 94315-159.00
MYCPrcp 72461-278.00
MYCPrcp 72461-30.00
MYCPrdm16 70673-953.00
MYCPrdm4 72843-480.00
MYCPrdm4 72843-370.00
MYCPrdm4 72843-245.00
MYCPrdm4 7284320.00
MYCPrdm4 72843152.00
MYCPrdm5 70779-8.00
MYCPrdm5 7077978.00
MYCPrdx1 18477-878.00
MYCPrdx1 18477-750.00
MYCPrdx1 18477-680.00
MYCPrdx1 18477-563.00
MYCPrdx1 18477-389.00
MYCPrdx1 18477-356.00
MYCPrdx1 18477-252.00
MYCPrdx1 18477-225.00
MYCPrdx1 18477-53.00
MYCPrdx2 21672-663.00
MYCPrdx2 21672-660.00
MYCPrdx2 21672-484.00
MYCPrdx2 21672-342.00
MYCPrdx2 21672-98.00
MYCPrdx2 21672-77.00
MYCPrdx3 1175738.00
MYCPrdx5 54683-196.00
MYCPrdx6 11758-537.00
MYCPrdx6 11758-430.00
MYCPrdx6 11758-241.00
MYCPrdx6 11758-131.00
MYCPreb 5090754.00
MYCPrelid1 66494-832.00
MYCPrelid1 66494-11.00
MYCPrep 19072-621.00
MYCPrep 19072-610.00
MYCPrep 19072-199.00
MYCPrep 19072-190.00
MYCPrep 19072-162.00
MYCPrepl 213760144.00
MYCPrex1 277360-27.00
MYCPrkaa1 105787-539.00
MYCPrkaa1 105787-149.00
MYCPrkaa2 108079-228.00
MYCPrkab1 19079-50.00
MYCPrkab2 108097-573.00
MYCPrkab2 10809753.00
MYCPrkaca 18747-747.00
MYCPrkag2 108099-72.00
MYCPrkar2b 19088-545.00
MYCPrkar2b 1908873.00
MYCPrkcdbp 109042-694.00
MYCPrkci 18759-572.00
MYCPrkci 18759-503.00
MYCPrkci 18759-382.00
MYCPrkci 18759-245.00
MYCPrkci 18759-179.00
MYCPrkci 18759110.00
MYCPrkcsh 19089-235.00
MYCPrkcsh 19089-196.00
MYCPrkcsh 19089-98.00
MYCPrkcsh 19089164.00
MYCPrkd2 101540-984.00
MYCPrkdc 19090-189.00
MYCPrkdc 19090-66.00
MYCPrkg2 19092-196.00
MYCPrkra 23992-547.00
MYCPrkrir 72981-645.00
MYCPrkrir 72981-640.00
MYCPrkrir 72981-156.00
MYCPrkrir 72981165.00
MYCPrmt3 71974-704.00
MYCPrmt3 71974-542.00
MYCPrmt3 71974-526.00
MYCPrmt3 71974-443.00
MYCPrmt3 71974-33.00
MYCPrmt3 7197433.00
MYCPrmt5 27374-18.00
MYCPrmt5 2737488.00
MYCPrmt6 99890-140.00
MYCPrmt7 214572128.00
MYCPrmt8 381813-537.00
MYCProdh 19125-117.00
MYCProdh 19125-4.00
MYCProdh 19125200.00
MYCProrsd1 67939-304.00
MYCProrsd1 67939-163.00
MYCProsc 114863-163.00
MYCProsc 114863-92.00
MYCProsc 114863-39.00
MYCProser1 212127-977.00
MYCProser3 33319385.00
MYCPrpf19 28000-612.00
MYCPrpf19 28000-572.00
MYCPrpf19 28000-280.00
MYCPrpf19 28000-55.00
MYCPrpf19 28000-45.00
MYCPrpf19 28000-41.00
MYCPrpf19 28000142.00
MYCPrpf3 70767-319.00
MYCPrpf3 70767-284.00
MYCPrpf3 70767-175.00
MYCPrpf3 70767100.00
MYCPrpf31 68988-855.00
MYCPrpf31 68988-83.00
MYCPrpf31 68988120.00
MYCPrpf38a 230596171.00
MYCPrpf38b 66921-430.00
MYCPrpf38b 66921-314.00
MYCPrpf38b 66921-193.00
MYCPrpf38b 66921-71.00
MYCPrpf38b 66921-40.00
MYCPrpf4 70052-540.00
MYCPrpf40a 56194142.00
MYCPrpf4b 19134-881.00
MYCPrpf4b 19134-498.00
MYCPrpf6 68879-850.00
MYCPrpf6 68879-604.00
MYCPrpf6 68879-237.00
MYCPrpf8 192159-524.00
MYCPrpf8 192159-343.00
MYCPrpf8 192159-273.00
MYCPrpf8 192159-205.00
MYCPrph 19132-63.00
MYCPrps1 19139-683.00
MYCPrps1 19139-525.00
MYCPrps1 19139-443.00
MYCPrps1 19139-282.00
MYCPrps1 1913988.00
MYCPrps1l3 328099-780.00
MYCPrps1l3 328099-427.00
MYCPrps1l3 328099-383.00
MYCPrps1l3 328099-381.00
MYCPrps1l3 328099-364.00
MYCPrps1l3 328099-166.00
MYCPrps1l3 32809920.00
MYCPrps2 110639-213.00
MYCPrpsap2 212627135.00
MYCPrr11 27090681.00
MYCPrr12 233210-719.00
MYCPrr12 233210-691.00
MYCPrr12 233210-507.00
MYCPrr14l 21547628.00
MYCPrr19 623131-161.00
MYCPrr5 109270-595.00
MYCPrr5 10927023.00
MYCPrrc2a 53761-554.00
MYCPrrc2a 53761-415.00
MYCPrrc2a 53761-62.00
MYCPrrc2b 227723-166.00
MYCPrrc2b 227723123.00
MYCPrrg2 6511642.00
MYCPrrt2 69017-182.00
MYCPrss35 244954-290.00
MYCPrss35 244954-163.00
MYCPrss41 71003-319.00
MYCPrss44 73336-470.00
MYCPrss48 36820210.00
MYCPrss50 235631-800.00
MYCPrss50 235631-64.00
MYCPrss8 76560-589.00
MYCPrune 229589-117.00
MYCPrune 22958970.00
MYCPsap 19156-476.00
MYCPsap 19156-159.00
MYCPsat1 107272-131.00
MYCPsat1 10727291.00
MYCPsat1 107272150.00
MYCPsen1 19164-896.00
MYCPsen1 19164-802.00
MYCPsen1 19164-771.00
MYCPsen1 19164-635.00
MYCPsen1 19164-480.00
MYCPsen1 19164-267.00
MYCPsen1 19164-185.00
MYCPsip1 101739-438.00
MYCPskh1 244631198.00
MYCPsma2 19166-203.00
MYCPsma2 1916642.00
MYCPsma3 19167-672.00
MYCPsma3 19167-458.00
MYCPsma3 19167-265.00
MYCPsma3 19167-82.00
MYCPsma4 26441-662.00
MYCPsma4 26441-188.00
MYCPsma4 26441-182.00
MYCPsma5 26442-667.00
MYCPsma5 26442-528.00
MYCPsma5 26442-291.00
MYCPsma5 26442-56.00
MYCPsma5 26442-23.00
MYCPsma5 26442137.00
MYCPsma6 26443-468.00
MYCPsma6 26443-413.00
MYCPsma8 73677-433.00
MYCPsma8 73677-324.00
MYCPsma8 73677-46.00
MYCPsmb1 19170-748.00
MYCPsmb1 19170-287.00
MYCPsmb1 19170-151.00
MYCPsmb10 19171-321.00
MYCPsmb10 19171-101.00
MYCPsmb2 26445-742.00
MYCPsmb2 26445-671.00
MYCPsmb2 26445-569.00
MYCPsmb2 26445-522.00
MYCPsmb2 26445-348.00
MYCPsmb2 26445-328.00
MYCPsmb2 26445-109.00
MYCPsmb3 26446-932.00
MYCPsmb3 26446-558.00
MYCPsmb3 26446-471.00
MYCPsmb3 26446-397.00
MYCPsmb3 26446-349.00
MYCPsmb3 26446-322.00
MYCPsmb4 19172-390.00
MYCPsmb4 19172-258.00
MYCPsmb6 19175-493.00
MYCPsmb7 19177-201.00
MYCPsmc1 19179-865.00
MYCPsmc1 19179-417.00
MYCPsmc1 19179175.00
MYCPsmc2 19181-126.00
MYCPsmc2 1918118.00
MYCPsmc3 19182-436.00
MYCPsmc3 1918284.00
MYCPsmc3ip 19183189.00
MYCPsmc5 19184-178.00
MYCPsmc5 19184-147.00
MYCPsmd1 70247-844.00
MYCPsmd1 70247-658.00
MYCPsmd1 70247-566.00
MYCPsmd10 53380180.00
MYCPsmd11 69077-128.00
MYCPsmd12 66997-278.00
MYCPsmd12 66997-254.00
MYCPsmd12 66997-225.00
MYCPsmd13 23997-681.00
MYCPsmd13 23997-497.00
MYCPsmd14 59029-513.00
MYCPsmd14 59029-390.00
MYCPsmd3 22123-912.00
MYCPsmd3 22123-867.00
MYCPsmd3 22123-662.00
MYCPsmd3 22123-657.00
MYCPsmd3 22123-181.00
MYCPsmd3 22123-56.00
MYCPsmd5 66998-875.00
MYCPsmd5 66998-752.00
MYCPsmd5 66998-620.00
MYCPsmd5 66998-491.00
MYCPsmd5 66998-315.00
MYCPsmd5 66998-15.00
MYCPsmd5 66998179.00
MYCPsmd7 17463-218.00
MYCPsmd9 67151-167.00
MYCPsme1 19186-500.00
MYCPsme3 19192-995.00
MYCPsme3 19192-683.00
MYCPsme3 19192-627.00
MYCPsme3 19192-568.00
MYCPsme3 19192-486.00
MYCPsme3 19192-468.00
MYCPsme3 19192-370.00
MYCPsme3 19192-357.00
MYCPsme3 19192-337.00
MYCPsme3 19192-278.00
MYCPsme3 19192-214.00
MYCPsme3 19192-145.00
MYCPsme4 103554-600.00
MYCPsme4 103554-407.00
MYCPsme4 10355427.00
MYCPsmg1 56088-563.00
MYCPsmg1 56088-453.00
MYCPsmg1 56088-317.00
MYCPsmg1 5608895.00
MYCPsmg2 10704781.00
MYCPsmg3 66506-270.00
MYCPsmg3 66506178.00
MYCPsmg4 69666-744.00
MYCPsmg4 69666-356.00
MYCPsmg4 69666-240.00
MYCPsmg4 69666161.00
MYCPspc1 66645-292.00
MYCPspc1 66645-193.00
MYCPspc1 66645-18.00
MYCPspc1 66645149.00
MYCPspc1 66645200.00
MYCPsrc1 567424.00
MYCPtar1 72351-277.00
MYCPtbp1 19205-935.00
MYCPtbp1 19205-856.00
MYCPtbp1 19205-820.00
MYCPtbp1 19205-753.00
MYCPtbp1 19205-693.00
MYCPtbp1 19205-676.00
MYCPtbp1 19205-571.00
MYCPtbp1 19205-513.00
MYCPtbp1 19205-404.00
MYCPtbp1 19205-243.00
MYCPtbp1 1920518.00
MYCPtbp1 1920587.00
MYCPtbp2 56195-794.00
MYCPtbp2 56195-373.00
MYCPtcd3 69956-116.00
MYCPtcd3 69956164.00
MYCPtch1 19206-857.00
MYCPtch2 19207-243.00
MYCPtchd2 242748-157.00
MYCPtchd3 74675-83.00
MYCPtdss1 19210-240.00
MYCPtdss2 27388-471.00
MYCPtdss2 27388-433.00
MYCPtdss2 27388-170.00
MYCPtdss2 27388-122.00
MYCPten 19211-590.00
MYCPten 19211-99.00
MYCPten 19211-80.00
MYCPtges2 96979-768.00
MYCPtges2 96979-675.00
MYCPtges2 96979-604.00
MYCPtges2 96979-549.00
MYCPtges2 96979-440.00
MYCPtges2 96979-376.00
MYCPtges2 96979-305.00
MYCPtges3 56351-996.00
MYCPtges3 56351-914.00
MYCPtges3 56351-856.00
MYCPtges3 56351-695.00
MYCPtges3 56351-504.00
MYCPtges3 56351-333.00
MYCPtges3 56351-181.00
MYCPtges3 56351-69.00
MYCPtgr2 77219-321.00
MYCPtk2 14083-679.00
MYCPtk2 14083-351.00
MYCPtk2 140838.00
MYCPtk7 71461-724.00
MYCPtk7 7146151.00
MYCPtma 19231-984.00
MYCPtma 19231-770.00
MYCPtma 19231-591.00
MYCPtma 19231-585.00
MYCPtma 19231-316.00
MYCPtma 19231-280.00
MYCPtma 19231-35.00
MYCPtms 69202-743.00
MYCPtms 69202-665.00
MYCPtms 69202-100.00
MYCPtov1 84113-983.00
MYCPtov1 84113-587.00
MYCPtov1 84113-357.00
MYCPtp4a1 19243-750.00
MYCPtp4a1 19243-617.00
MYCPtp4a1 19243-493.00
MYCPtp4a1 19243-68.00
MYCPtp4a1 1924336.00
MYCPtp4a1 19243101.00
MYCPtp4a1 19243152.00
MYCPtp4a1 19243154.00
MYCPtp4a2 19244-637.00
MYCPtp4a2 19244-597.00
MYCPtp4a2 1924420.00
MYCPtp4a2 1924498.00
MYCPtpa 110854-931.00
MYCPtpa 110854-186.00
MYCPtpa 110854-129.00
MYCPtpa 110854-113.00
MYCPtpdc1 218232-663.00
MYCPtpdc1 218232-528.00
MYCPtpdc1 218232-353.00
MYCPtpdc1 218232-12.00
MYCPtpn1 19246-210.00
MYCPtpn13 19249-790.00
MYCPtpn2 19255-417.00
MYCPtpn21 24000-525.00
MYCPtpn21 24000-289.00
MYCPtpn4 19258-268.00
MYCPtpra 19262-86.00
MYCPtprg 19270-648.00
MYCPtprk 19272-459.00
MYCPtprm 19274-391.00
MYCPtprs 19280-359.00
MYCPtprs 19280-121.00
MYCPtrh2 217057-3.00
MYCPtrh2 2170572.00
MYCPtrh2 217057159.00
MYCPuf60 67959-315.00
MYCPuf60 6795956.00
MYCPum1 80912-457.00
MYCPum1 8091240.00
MYCPum1 8091254.00
MYCPum2 80913-824.00
MYCPum2 80913-523.00
MYCPum2 809133.00
MYCPum3 5287493.00
MYCPura 19290-912.00
MYCPura 19290-707.00
MYCPura 19290-223.00
MYCPura 19290-78.00
MYCPus1 56361-96.00
MYCPus1 5636139.00
MYCPus1 56361136.00
MYCPus10 74467-484.00
MYCPus10 74467-194.00
MYCPus3 67049-835.00
MYCPus3 67049-800.00
MYCPus3 67049-352.00
MYCPus3 67049-241.00
MYCPus3 67049-131.00
MYCPus3 67049-31.00
MYCPus3 67049129.00
MYCPus7 78697-314.00
MYCPus7 78697-62.00
MYCPus7 78697134.00
MYCPus7 78697173.00
MYCPus7 78697199.00
MYCPusl1 43381386.00
MYCPusl1 433813114.00
MYCPusl1 433813121.00
MYCPvr 52118-88.00
MYCPvr 5211859.00
MYCPwp1 103136-372.00
MYCPwp1 103136-135.00
MYCPwp1 10313645.00
MYCPwp1 103136103.00
MYCPwp2 1108163.00
MYCPwp2 11081696.00
MYCPwp2 110816188.00
MYCPwwp2b 10163172.00
MYCPxdc1 66895150.00
MYCPxdn 69675-398.00
MYCPxk 218699108.00
MYCPxmp4 59038-338.00
MYCPxylp1 235534-57.00
MYCPxylp1 23553453.00
MYCPycr1 209027-247.00
MYCPycr1 20902731.00
MYCPycr1 20902758.00
MYCPycr1 20902793.00
MYCPycr2 69051-581.00
MYCPycr2 69051-476.00
MYCPycrl 66194-245.00
MYCPycrl 66194140.00
MYCPygb 110078-143.00
MYCPygo2 68911-215.00
MYCPym1 78428-904.00
MYCPym1 78428-892.00
MYCPyroxd1 232491-602.00
MYCPyroxd1 232491-338.00
MYCPyurf 66459-418.00
MYCPyurf 66459163.00
MYCQars 97541-649.00
MYCQars 97541-589.00
MYCQars 97541-501.00
MYCQars 97541-466.00
MYCQdpr 110391-716.00
MYCQk 19317-288.00
MYCQrich1 69232-963.00
MYCQrich1 69232-884.00
MYCQrich1 69232-709.00
MYCQrich1 69232-586.00
MYCQrich1 69232-574.00
MYCQrich1 69232-436.00
MYCQrich1 69232-395.00
MYCQrich1 69232-292.00
MYCQrich2 217341-261.00
MYCQtrt1 60507-493.00
MYCQtrt1 60507-265.00
MYCQtrt1 60507-201.00
MYCQtrt1 60507-84.00
MYCQtrt1 6050731.00
MYCQtrtd1 10624876.00
MYCQtrtd1 10624879.00
MYCR3hdm1 226412-108.00
MYCR74862 97423-996.00
MYCR74862 97423-843.00
MYCR74862 97423-799.00
MYCR74862 97423-622.00
MYCRab10os 74173-477.00
MYCRab10os 74173-340.00
MYCRab11fip4 268451200.00
MYCRab13 68328-434.00
MYCRab13 68328-397.00
MYCRab13 68328-343.00
MYCRab13 68328-247.00
MYCRab18 19330-691.00
MYCRab18 19330-222.00
MYCRab1a 19324-968.00
MYCRab1a 19324-873.00
MYCRab1a 19324-821.00
MYCRab1a 19324-685.00
MYCRab1a 19324-624.00
MYCRab1a 19324-442.00
MYCRab1a 19324-107.00
MYCRab1b 76308-332.00
MYCRab21 21634416.00
MYCRab23 19335-527.00
MYCRab24 1933635.00
MYCRab26 328778-188.00
MYCRab27a 11891-432.00
MYCRab29 226422-484.00
MYCRab29 226422-453.00
MYCRab29 226422-379.00
MYCRab29 226422-344.00
MYCRab30 75985-648.00
MYCRab30 75985-229.00
MYCRab30 75985-124.00
MYCRab30 75985110.00
MYCRab33b 19338-531.00
MYCRab33b 19338-399.00
MYCRab33b 19338-81.00
MYCRab33b 19338-76.00
MYCRab33b 1933867.00
MYCRab34 19376-468.00
MYCRab34 19376-456.00
MYCRab34 19376187.00
MYCRab3a 19339-515.00
MYCRab3a 19339-458.00
MYCRab3a 19339141.00
MYCRab3gap1 226407-200.00
MYCRab3gap2 98732-841.00
MYCRab3gap2 98732-521.00
MYCRab3gap2 98732-307.00
MYCRab3gap2 98732-125.00
MYCRab40c 224624-84.00
MYCRab43 69834142.00
MYCRab4b 19342-372.00
MYCRab4b 19342-213.00
MYCRab4b 19342-167.00
MYCRab5a 271457-795.00
MYCRab5a 271457-659.00
MYCRab5a 271457-524.00
MYCRab5a 271457-273.00
MYCRab5c 19345-395.00
MYCRab6a 19346-471.00
MYCRab6a 19346-178.00
MYCRab6b 270192-734.00
MYCRab7 19349-455.00
MYCRab7 19349-344.00
MYCRab7 19349-30.00
MYCRab8a 17274-834.00
MYCRab8a 17274-798.00
MYCRab8a 17274-766.00
MYCRab8a 17274-576.00
MYCRabac1 14470-182.00
MYCRabac1 14470-69.00
MYCRabepk 227746-633.00
MYCRabepk 227746-481.00
MYCRabepk 227746-331.00
MYCRabgef1 56715-747.00
MYCRabgef1 56715-147.00
MYCRabggtb 19352-38.00
MYCRabif 98710-774.00
MYCRabif 98710-718.00
MYCRabif 98710-493.00
MYCRabif 98710-428.00
MYCRabif 98710-249.00
MYCRabif 98710-190.00
MYCRabif 98710-74.00
MYCRabl2 68708140.00
MYCRabl3 67657-934.00
MYCRabl3 67657-866.00
MYCRac1 1935382.00
MYCRac3 170758-646.00
MYCRac3 170758-375.00
MYCRac3 170758157.00
MYCRacgap1 26934-233.00
MYCRack1 14694-880.00
MYCRack1 14694-765.00
MYCRack1 14694-605.00
MYCRack1 14694-336.00
MYCRack1 14694-66.00
MYCRack1 14694-20.00
MYCRack1 14694-18.00
MYCRack1 1469410.00
MYCRack1 1469491.00
MYCRack1 14694152.00
MYCRad1 19355-257.00
MYCRad18 58186-191.00
MYCRad18 5818647.00
MYCRad21 19357-455.00
MYCRad21 19357-334.00
MYCRad21 19357-219.00
MYCRad23a 1935899.00
MYCRad23a 19358131.00
MYCRad23b 19359187.00
MYCRad50 19360-571.00
MYCRad50 19360-261.00
MYCRad50 193600.00
MYCRad51 19361-720.00
MYCRad51 19361-562.00
MYCRad51 19361-498.00
MYCRad51 19361-426.00
MYCRad51 19361-369.00
MYCRad51 19361-38.00
MYCRad51ap1 19362-144.00
MYCRad51ap1 19362-28.00
MYCRad51ap1 19362-6.00
MYCRad51b 19363-475.00
MYCRad51c 114714-87.00
MYCRad51c 11471423.00
MYCRad51c 11471499.00
MYCRad52 19365-625.00
MYCRad52 19365-598.00
MYCRad52 19365-568.00
MYCRad52 19365-520.00
MYCRad52 19365-284.00
MYCRad52 19365-82.00
MYCRad54b 62347425.00
MYCRad54l 19366149.00
MYCRad54l2 8100061.00
MYCRad9a 1936757.00
MYCRad9a 19367103.00
MYCRad9b 231724161.00
MYCRae1 66679-661.00
MYCRae1 66679-563.00
MYCRae1 66679-496.00
MYCRae1 66679-193.00
MYCRae1 66679-29.00
MYCRae1 66679131.00
MYCRaet1e 379043143.00
MYCRaf1 110157-397.00
MYCRaf1 110157-371.00
MYCRaf1 110157-76.00
MYCRai1 19377-171.00
MYCRala 56044-839.00
MYCRala 56044-550.00
MYCRalb 64143-563.00
MYCRalb 64143-401.00
MYCRalb 64143162.00
MYCRalbp1 19765-823.00
MYCRalbp1 19765115.00
MYCRalgapa2 241694-554.00
MYCRalgapb 228850-828.00
MYCRalgds 19730125.00
MYCRalgps2 78255-186.00
MYCRaly 19383-697.00
MYCRaly 19383-562.00
MYCRaly 19383-76.00
MYCRaly 19383-72.00
MYCRan 19384-925.00
MYCRan 19384-905.00
MYCRan 19384-888.00
MYCRan 19384-632.00
MYCRan 19384-393.00
MYCRan 1938449.00
MYCRan 19384183.00
MYCRanbp1 19385-8.00
MYCRanbp10 7433442.00
MYCRanbp17 66011-422.00
MYCRanbp17 66011-104.00
MYCRanbp2 19386-908.00
MYCRanbp2 19386-557.00
MYCRanbp2 19386-484.00
MYCRanbp2 19386-285.00
MYCRanbp2 19386-179.00
MYCRanbp2 19386-132.00
MYCRanbp2 1938612.00
MYCRanbp3 71810-565.00
MYCRanbp3 71810-107.00
MYCRanbp3 7181079.00
MYCRanbp9 56705-595.00
MYCRanbp9 56705-429.00
MYCRangap1 19387-392.00
MYCRangap1 19387-13.00
MYCRangap1 19387150.00
MYCRap1a 109905-180.00
MYCRap1b 215449-633.00
MYCRap1gap 110351-509.00
MYCRap1gds1 229877-387.00
MYCRap2a 76108-854.00
MYCRap2a 76108-614.00
MYCRap2b 74012-24.00
MYCRapgef1 107746189.00
MYCRapgef6 192786-998.00
MYCRapgef6 192786-674.00
MYCRapgef6 192786-436.00
MYCRapgef6 192786-42.00
MYCRars 104458-37.00
MYCRars2 109093-463.00
MYCRars2 109093-405.00
MYCRasal2 226525-46.00
MYCRasd1 1941691.00
MYCRasgef1b 320292-572.00
MYCRasgrp2 19395-415.00
MYCRasl11b 68939-917.00
MYCRasl11b 68939-658.00
MYCRasl11b 68939-496.00
MYCRasl11b 68939-358.00
MYCRassf2 215653-406.00
MYCRassf2 215653-301.00
MYCRassf3 192678-705.00
MYCRassf3 192678-579.00
MYCRassf3 192678-567.00
MYCRassf3 192678-452.00
MYCRassf3 192678-236.00
MYCRassf3 19267836.00
MYCRassf3 192678144.00
MYCRassf7 66985-804.00
MYCRaver1 71766-156.00
MYCRb1 19645-525.00
MYCRb1 19645-397.00
MYCRb1 19645-27.00
MYCRb1cc1 12421-702.00
MYCRbak 57782177.00
MYCRbbp4 19646-230.00
MYCRbbp4 1964665.00
MYCRbbp4 1964684.00
MYCRbbp5 213464-973.00
MYCRbbp5 213464-962.00
MYCRbbp5 213464-863.00
MYCRbbp5 213464-822.00
MYCRbbp5 213464-769.00
MYCRbbp5 213464-514.00
MYCRbbp5 213464-411.00
MYCRbbp5 213464-175.00
MYCRbbp6 19647-923.00
MYCRbbp7 245688-759.00
MYCRbfox2 93686-842.00
MYCRbks 7133676.00
MYCRbks 71336181.00
MYCRbl1 19650-264.00
MYCRbl1 19650-206.00
MYCRbl1 19650138.00
MYCRbm10 236732-695.00
MYCRbm12b1 72397-564.00
MYCRbm12b1 72397-284.00
MYCRbm12b1 72397-32.00
MYCRbm12b2 77604-752.00
MYCRbm12b2 77604-491.00
MYCRbm12b2 77604-275.00
MYCRbm12b2 77604-154.00
MYCRbm14 56275-636.00
MYCRbm15 229700-716.00
MYCRbm15 229700-555.00
MYCRbm15 229700-420.00
MYCRbm15 229700123.00
MYCRbm17 76938-3.00
MYCRbm17 76938116.00
MYCRbm18 6788919.00
MYCRbm19 74111-515.00
MYCRbm19 74111-232.00
MYCRbm19 74111-25.00
MYCRbm19 74111105.00
MYCRbm22 66810-697.00
MYCRbm22 66810-555.00
MYCRbm22 66810-193.00
MYCRbm22 66810-142.00
MYCRbm26 74213-734.00
MYCRbm26 74213-432.00
MYCRbm26 74213-210.00
MYCRbm26 74213-68.00
MYCRbm26 7421356.00
MYCRbm27 225432-945.00
MYCRbm3 19652-190.00
MYCRbm3 1965212.00
MYCRbm33 381626-824.00
MYCRbm33 381626-596.00
MYCRbm33 381626-402.00
MYCRbm34 52202-544.00
MYCRbm34 52202-210.00
MYCRbm38 56190-709.00
MYCRbm38 56190-520.00
MYCRbm38 56190-193.00
MYCRbm39 170791-674.00
MYCRbm39 170791-14.00
MYCRbm39 170791152.00
MYCRbm3os 70226-615.00
MYCRbm3os 70226-502.00
MYCRbm3os 70226-379.00
MYCRbm3os 70226-262.00
MYCRbm3os 70226-181.00
MYCRbm3os 70226-124.00
MYCRbm3os 70226-89.00
MYCRbm3os 70226179.00
MYCRbm41 237073-136.00
MYCRbm45 241490-580.00
MYCRbm45 241490-485.00
MYCRbm45 241490-408.00
MYCRbm48 26962395.00
MYCRbm4b 66704-525.00
MYCRbm4b 66704-29.00
MYCRbm5 83486-277.00
MYCRbm5 83486103.00
MYCRbm5 83486165.00
MYCRbm6 19654-361.00
MYCRbmx 19655-391.00
MYCRbmx 19655-221.00
MYCRbmx 19655-52.00
MYCRbmx 19655108.00
MYCRbmx2 209003-306.00
MYCRbmxl1 1965690.00
MYCRbmxl2 76572-269.00
MYCRbpj 19664-592.00
MYCRbpj 19664-489.00
MYCRbpms2 71973-921.00
MYCRbsn 7828717.00
MYCRbx1 56438-108.00
MYCRc3h1 381305-700.00
MYCRc3h1 381305-475.00
MYCRcbtb1 71330-921.00
MYCRcbtb1 71330-897.00
MYCRcbtb1 71330-859.00
MYCRcbtb1 71330-645.00
MYCRcbtb1 71330-585.00
MYCRcbtb1 71330-567.00
MYCRcbtb1 71330-453.00
MYCRcbtb1 71330-340.00
MYCRcc2 108911-941.00
MYCRcc2 108911-898.00
MYCRcc2 108911-707.00
MYCRcc2 108911-573.00
MYCRcc2 108911-439.00
MYCRcc2 108911-389.00
MYCRcc2 108911-285.00
MYCRccd1 269955-132.00
MYCRccd1 269955133.00
MYCRce1 19671-715.00
MYCRce1 19671-583.00
MYCRce1 1967169.00
MYCRchy1 68098-206.00
MYCRchy1 68098-75.00
MYCRcl1 59028-929.00
MYCRcl1 59028-734.00
MYCRcl1 59028-534.00
MYCRcl1 59028-212.00
MYCRcl1 59028-59.00
MYCRcn3 52377-839.00
MYCRcn3 52377-181.00
MYCRcor1 217864183.00
MYCRdh11 17252-114.00
MYCRdh11 17252165.00
MYCRdh13 108841-132.00
MYCRdh14 105014-197.00
MYCRdh14 105014167.00
MYCRdx 19684-1000.00
MYCRdx 19684-30.00
MYCReep1 52250-78.00
MYCReep2 225362-636.00
MYCReep3 28193-759.00
MYCReep3 28193-563.00
MYCRel 19696-865.00
MYCRel 19696-579.00
MYCRela 19697-986.00
MYCRela 19697-569.00
MYCRela 19697-67.00
MYCRell1 100532-460.00
MYCRell2 22539240.00
MYCRell2 225392141.00
MYCReln 19699-676.00
MYCRelt 320100-630.00
MYCRepin1 58887-521.00
MYCRepin1 58887-345.00
MYCRepin1 58887-68.00
MYCReps2 19459013.00
MYCRest 19712-887.00
MYCRest 19712-416.00
MYCRev1 56210-426.00
MYCRev1 56210-72.00
MYCRev3l 19714-853.00
MYCRev3l 19714-671.00
MYCRev3l 19714-590.00
MYCRev3l 19714-321.00
MYCRex2 100043034-649.00
MYCRex2 100043034-614.00
MYCRex2 100043034-68.00
MYCRexo1 66932-35.00
MYCRexo2 104444-947.00
MYCRexo2 104444-819.00
MYCRexo2 104444-708.00
MYCRexo2 104444-499.00
MYCRexo2 104444-288.00
MYCRexo2 104444-171.00
MYCRexo2 104444-66.00
MYCRexo2 10444421.00
MYCRfc1 19687-540.00
MYCRfc1 19687-403.00
MYCRfc1 19687-296.00
MYCRfc1 1968720.00
MYCRfc4 10634459.00
MYCRfc5 72151-91.00
MYCRfesd 218341-593.00
MYCRfesd 218341-381.00
MYCRfesd 218341111.00
MYCRfesd 218341199.00
MYCRfwd2 26374-888.00
MYCRfwd2 26374-655.00
MYCRfwd2 26374-624.00
MYCRfwd2 26374-532.00
MYCRfwd2 26374-495.00
MYCRfwd3 234736-877.00
MYCRfx1 19724-906.00
MYCRfx1 19724-538.00
MYCRfx1 19724-210.00
MYCRfx1 19724-39.00
MYCRfx2 19725-875.00
MYCRfx2 19725-77.00
MYCRfx3 19726106.00
MYCRfx4 71137-148.00
MYCRfx5 53970-537.00
MYCRfx5 53970102.00
MYCRfx5 53970148.00
MYCRfx7 319758-854.00
MYCRfx7 319758-341.00
MYCRgl2 19732-917.00
MYCRgma 244058-394.00
MYCRgmb 68799-747.00
MYCRgs19 56470-543.00
MYCRgs19 56470-191.00
MYCRgs7bp 52882198.00
MYCRgs8 67792-643.00
MYCRgs8 67792-633.00
MYCRhbdd1 76867-664.00
MYCRhbdd1 76867-661.00
MYCRhbdd1 76867-517.00
MYCRhbdd1 76867-318.00
MYCRhbdd1 76867-54.00
MYCRhbdd3 279766-107.00
MYCRhbdd3 279766158.00
MYCRhbdf1 13650-149.00
MYCRhbdf1 13650-84.00
MYCRhbdf1 13650-13.00
MYCRheb 19744-863.00
MYCRheb 19744-615.00
MYCRhebl1 69159-406.00
MYCRhebl1 69159-28.00
MYCRhoa 11848-861.00
MYCRhob 11852-846.00
MYCRhob 11852-745.00
MYCRhob 11852-218.00
MYCRhobtb2 246710-149.00
MYCRhobtb3 73296-494.00
MYCRhod 11854-578.00
MYCRhod 11854-416.00
MYCRhof 23912190.00
MYCRhog 56212-850.00
MYCRhot1 59040-328.00
MYCRhot2 214952116.00
MYCRhou 69581-47.00
MYCRhox4e 19485662.00
MYCRhpn1 14787-603.00
MYCRibc2 67747-800.00
MYCRic8a 101489-594.00
MYCRic8a 101489-445.00
MYCRic8a 101489-326.00
MYCRic8b 237422-757.00
MYCRic8b 237422-589.00
MYCRic8b 237422-439.00
MYCRic8b 237422-285.00
MYCRic8b 237422-93.00
MYCRic8b 237422-84.00
MYCRida 1547318.00
MYCRif1 51869-839.00
MYCRif1 51869-684.00
MYCRif1 51869-393.00
MYCRif1 51869-97.00
MYCRif1 51869-80.00
MYCRilpl2 80291-211.00
MYCRimbp3 239731-389.00
MYCRimbp3 23973114.00
MYCRimkla 194237-358.00
MYCRims2 116838-431.00
MYCRims4 241770-280.00
MYCRin1 225870-835.00
MYCRin1 225870-653.00
MYCRin1 22587095.00
MYCRin3 217835185.00
MYCRint1 72772-499.00
MYCRiok3 66878-600.00
MYCRipk1 19766143.00
MYCRipk3 56532-555.00
MYCRipk3 56532-241.00
MYCRipk4 72388-126.00
MYCRita1 100764-231.00
MYCRita1 100764-129.00
MYCRlbp1 19771-715.00
MYCRlbp1 19771-601.00
MYCRlbp1 19771-428.00
MYCRlf 1092630.00
MYCRlim 19820-904.00
MYCRlim 19820-776.00
MYCRlim 19820-670.00
MYCRlim 19820-482.00
MYCRlim 19820-315.00
MYCRlim 19820-198.00
MYCRln3 212108-130.00
MYCRmdn2 381110-791.00
MYCRmdn3 6780934.00
MYCRmi1 74386-824.00
MYCRmi1 74386-788.00
MYCRmi1 74386-744.00
MYCRmi1 74386-730.00
MYCRmi1 74386-449.00
MYCRmi1 74386-379.00
MYCRmi1 74386-344.00
MYCRmi1 74386-119.00
MYCRmi2 223970-382.00
MYCRmi2 223970-302.00
MYCRmi2 223970-170.00
MYCRmi2 223970-75.00
MYCRmi2 22397091.00
MYCRmnd1 66084-82.00
MYCRmnd5a 68477-523.00
MYCRmnd5a 68477-47.00
MYCRmnd5a 6847763.00
MYCRmnd5a 68477175.00
MYCRmnd5b 66089-634.00
MYCRmnd5b 66089-202.00
MYCRmnd5b 66089-196.00
MYCRn7sk 19817-682.00
MYCRn7sk 19817-187.00
MYCRn7sk 19817-8.00
MYCRnase4 58809-723.00
MYCRnase4 58809-577.00
MYCRnaseh1 19819-474.00
MYCRnaseh1 19819-331.00
MYCRnaseh1 19819-283.00
MYCRnaseh1 1981990.00
MYCRnaseh1 19819199.00
MYCRnaseh2a 69724-924.00
MYCRnaseh2a 69724-422.00
MYCRnaseh2a 69724-203.00
MYCRnaseh2b 67153-708.00
MYCRnaseh2b 67153-21.00
MYCRnaseh2c 68209-437.00
MYCRnaseh2c 68209-293.00
MYCRnaseh2c 68209-245.00
MYCRnaseh2c 68209-81.00
MYCRnaseh2c 68209-55.00
MYCRnaseh2c 68209162.00
MYCRnd2 11858-986.00
MYCRnd2 11858-478.00
MYCRnf10 50849-666.00
MYCRnf10 50849-108.00
MYCRnf11 298649.00
MYCRnf113a1 6994234.00
MYCRnf114 81018-953.00
MYCRnf114 81018-136.00
MYCRnf122 68867-558.00
MYCRnf125 67664-750.00
MYCRnf125 67664-124.00
MYCRnf126 702942.00
MYCRnf126 7029437.00
MYCRnf126 7029442.00
MYCRnf126 7029466.00
MYCRnf126 70294167.00
MYCRnf13 24017-987.00
MYCRnf13 24017-855.00
MYCRnf13 24017-798.00
MYCRnf13 24017-669.00
MYCRnf13 24017-595.00
MYCRnf13 24017-515.00
MYCRnf13 24017-238.00
MYCRnf130 59044-623.00
MYCRnf130 59044-455.00
MYCRnf135 71956-322.00
MYCRnf138 56515-642.00
MYCRnf138 56515-398.00
MYCRnf138 56515131.00
MYCRnf138 56515165.00
MYCRnf139 75841-824.00
MYCRnf139 75841-432.00
MYCRnf139 75841-391.00
MYCRnf141 6715074.00
MYCRnf144a 108089-227.00
MYCRnf144a 108089197.00
MYCRnf144b 218215-226.00
MYCRnf145 74315-785.00
MYCRnf145 74315-663.00
MYCRnf145 74315-548.00
MYCRnf145 74315-516.00
MYCRnf145 74315-384.00
MYCRnf145 74315-362.00
MYCRnf145 74315-302.00
MYCRnf145 74315-274.00
MYCRnf145 74315-207.00
MYCRnf145 74315-81.00
MYCRnf145 74315198.00
MYCRnf149 6770268.00
MYCRnf151 67504-617.00
MYCRnf157 217340-64.00
MYCRnf157 217340177.00
MYCRnf166 6871873.00
MYCRnf167 70510-830.00
MYCRnf167 70510-350.00
MYCRnf167 70510-252.00
MYCRnf167 7051025.00
MYCRnf17 30054-497.00
MYCRnf17 30054-382.00
MYCRnf17 30054-82.00
MYCRnf187 108660156.00
MYCRnf19b 75234-152.00
MYCRnf19b 75234-137.00
MYCRnf2 19821-137.00
MYCRnf2 19821-75.00
MYCRnf20 109331-533.00
MYCRnf215 71673-35.00
MYCRnf215 71673-31.00
MYCRnf216 108086-231.00
MYCRnf219 72486-244.00
MYCRnf219 7248673.00
MYCRnf225 381845199.00
MYCRnf24 51902-417.00
MYCRnf25 57751146.00
MYCRnf31 268749-446.00
MYCRnf31 268749-333.00
MYCRnf32 56874-985.00
MYCRnf32 56874-939.00
MYCRnf32 56874-877.00
MYCRnf32 56874-673.00
MYCRnf32 56874-635.00
MYCRnf32 56874-482.00
MYCRnf32 56874-379.00
MYCRnf32 56874-354.00
MYCRnf34 80751-150.00
MYCRnf38 73469-506.00
MYCRnf38 73469-180.00
MYCRnf40 233900-109.00
MYCRnf41 67588-838.00
MYCRnf41 67588-657.00
MYCRnf41 6758895.00
MYCRnf44 105239-190.00
MYCRnf5 54197-888.00
MYCRnf5 54197-494.00
MYCRnf5 5419723.00
MYCRnf6 74132-114.00
MYCRnft1 76892-725.00
MYCRnft1 76892-325.00
MYCRnft1 76892-40.00
MYCRnft1 7689220.00
MYCRngtt 24018-157.00
MYCRnmt 67897-747.00
MYCRnmt 67897-577.00
MYCRnmt 67897-309.00
MYCRnmt 6789741.00
MYCRnmtl1 67390-945.00
MYCRnpc3 67225-577.00
MYCRnpc3 67225-436.00
MYCRnpc3 67225-119.00
MYCRnps1 19826-169.00
MYCRnps1 19826-69.00
MYCRnps1 1982651.00
MYCRnps1 1982683.00
MYCRnps1 1982689.00
MYCRnu12 104307-129.00
MYCRny1 19872-260.00
MYCRny3 19874-144.00
MYCRobo2 268902-963.00
MYCRock2 19878-680.00
MYCRomo1 67067-859.00
MYCRomo1 67067-179.00
MYCRopn1l 252967-429.00
MYCRopn1l 252967-113.00
MYCRopn1l 252967104.00
MYCRopn1l 252967184.00
MYCRora 19883-17.00
MYCRpa2 19891-933.00
MYCRpa2 19891-635.00
MYCRpa2 19891-553.00
MYCRpa2 19891-418.00
MYCRpa2 19891-353.00
MYCRpa2 19891-246.00
MYCRpap1 68925-386.00
MYCRpap1 6892577.00
MYCRpap2 231571-115.00
MYCRpe 66646-278.00
MYCRpf1 70285120.00
MYCRpf2 67239-707.00
MYCRpf2 67239-543.00
MYCRpf2 67239-428.00
MYCRpf2 67239-309.00
MYCRpf2 67239-163.00
MYCRpf2 6723920.00
MYCRpgr 19893112.00
MYCRpgrip1l 24458539.00
MYCRpgrip1l 244585175.00
MYCRpia 19895-298.00
MYCRpl10 110954-862.00
MYCRpl10 110954-596.00
MYCRpl10 110954-463.00
MYCRpl10 110954-398.00
MYCRpl10 110954-335.00
MYCRpl10 110954-272.00
MYCRpl10 110954-68.00
MYCRpl10 11095467.00
MYCRpl10 110954190.00
MYCRpl10a 19896-998.00
MYCRpl10a 19896-776.00
MYCRpl10a 19896-648.00
MYCRpl10a 19896-627.00
MYCRpl10a 19896-426.00
MYCRpl10a 19896-151.00
MYCRpl10a 19896-6.00
MYCRpl10a 198965.00
MYCRpl10a 1989664.00
MYCRpl11 67025-178.00
MYCRpl11 6702561.00
MYCRpl11 67025120.00
MYCRpl11 67025136.00
MYCRpl12 269261-86.00
MYCRpl12 269261-1.00
MYCRpl12 26926171.00
MYCRpl12 26926191.00
MYCRpl12 269261140.00
MYCRpl13 270106-712.00
MYCRpl13 270106-569.00
MYCRpl13 270106-93.00
MYCRpl13 270106-45.00
MYCRpl13 27010693.00
MYCRpl13-ps6 100040416-297.00
MYCRpl14 67115-601.00
MYCRpl14 67115-560.00
MYCRpl14 67115-491.00
MYCRpl14 67115-360.00
MYCRpl14 67115-259.00
MYCRpl14 67115-143.00
MYCRpl17 319195-532.00
MYCRpl17 319195-251.00
MYCRpl17 319195-155.00
MYCRpl17 31919523.00
MYCRpl17 31919524.00
MYCRpl18 1989958.00
MYCRpl18a 76808-324.00
MYCRpl18a 76808-66.00
MYCRpl19 19921-795.00
MYCRpl19 19921-650.00
MYCRpl19 19921-644.00
MYCRpl19 19921-507.00
MYCRpl19 19921-445.00
MYCRpl19 19921-386.00
MYCRpl19 19921-319.00
MYCRpl19 19921-243.00
MYCRpl19 19921-173.00
MYCRpl19 19921-130.00
MYCRpl19 19921134.00
MYCRpl19 19921192.00
MYCRpl21 19933-811.00
MYCRpl21 19933-795.00
MYCRpl21 19933-681.00
MYCRpl21 19933-660.00
MYCRpl21 19933-658.00
MYCRpl21 19933-587.00
MYCRpl21 19933-481.00
MYCRpl21 19933-459.00
MYCRpl21 19933-135.00
MYCRpl21 19933-121.00
MYCRpl21 19933-79.00
MYCRpl21 1993379.00
MYCRpl21 19933122.00
MYCRpl22 19934-939.00
MYCRpl22 19934-657.00
MYCRpl22 19934-545.00
MYCRpl22 19934-481.00
MYCRpl22 19934-448.00
MYCRpl22 19934-282.00
MYCRpl22 19934-156.00
MYCRpl22 19934-126.00
MYCRpl22 19934-122.00
MYCRpl22l1 68028-438.00
MYCRpl22l1 68028-375.00
MYCRpl22l1 68028-369.00
MYCRpl22l1 68028-300.00
MYCRpl22l1 68028-271.00
MYCRpl22l1 68028-27.00
MYCRpl23 65019-716.00
MYCRpl23 65019-551.00
MYCRpl23 65019-474.00
MYCRpl23 65019-439.00
MYCRpl23 65019-242.00
MYCRpl23a 268449-325.00
MYCRpl23a 268449-52.00
MYCRpl26 19941-685.00
MYCRpl26 19941-531.00
MYCRpl26 19941-475.00
MYCRpl26 19941-389.00
MYCRpl26 19941-59.00
MYCRpl26 1994115.00
MYCRpl26 19941117.00
MYCRpl27 19942-546.00
MYCRpl27 19942-477.00
MYCRpl27 19942-325.00
MYCRpl27 19942-194.00
MYCRpl27 19942-190.00
MYCRpl27 19942-47.00
MYCRpl27 19942-37.00
MYCRpl27a 26451-786.00
MYCRpl27a 26451-629.00
MYCRpl27a 26451-559.00
MYCRpl27a 26451-455.00
MYCRpl27a 26451-354.00
MYCRpl27a 26451-340.00
MYCRpl27a 26451-178.00
MYCRpl27a 26451104.00
MYCRpl28 19943-710.00
MYCRpl28 19943-478.00
MYCRpl28 19943-416.00
MYCRpl28 19943-401.00
MYCRpl28 19943-296.00
MYCRpl28 19943-91.00
MYCRpl28 19943-39.00
MYCRpl28 1994382.00
MYCRpl29 19944-639.00
MYCRpl29 19944-492.00
MYCRpl29 19944-319.00
MYCRpl29 19944-291.00
MYCRpl29 19944-262.00
MYCRpl29 19944-73.00
MYCRpl29 1994466.00
MYCRpl29 19944180.00
MYCRpl3 27367-557.00
MYCRpl3 27367-391.00
MYCRpl3 27367-300.00
MYCRpl3 27367-250.00
MYCRpl3 27367-138.00
MYCRpl3 27367108.00
MYCRpl3 27367121.00
MYCRpl3 27367148.00
MYCRpl30 19946-970.00
MYCRpl30 19946-221.00
MYCRpl30 19946-107.00
MYCRpl30 19946-44.00
MYCRpl30 19946140.00
MYCRpl31 114641-637.00
MYCRpl31 114641-493.00
MYCRpl31 114641-395.00
MYCRpl31 114641-365.00
MYCRpl31 114641-245.00
MYCRpl31 11464140.00
MYCRpl32 19951-450.00
MYCRpl32 19951-81.00
MYCRpl34 68436-694.00
MYCRpl34 68436-299.00
MYCRpl34 68436-183.00
MYCRpl34 6843674.00
MYCRpl34 68436181.00
MYCRpl35 66489-997.00
MYCRpl35 66489-877.00
MYCRpl35a 57808-105.00
MYCRpl35a 57808-24.00
MYCRpl35a 5780893.00
MYCRpl36 54217-775.00
MYCRpl36 54217-500.00
MYCRpl36 54217-403.00
MYCRpl36 54217-341.00
MYCRpl36 54217-214.00
MYCRpl36 54217-128.00
MYCRpl36 54217-97.00
MYCRpl36 54217-82.00
MYCRpl36 5421794.00
MYCRpl36a 19982-905.00
MYCRpl36a 19982-289.00
MYCRpl36a 19982-231.00
MYCRpl36a 19982-140.00
MYCRpl36a 1998254.00
MYCRpl36a 1998259.00
MYCRpl36a 19982156.00
MYCRpl36al 66483-7.00
MYCRpl37 67281-853.00
MYCRpl37 67281-840.00
MYCRpl37 67281-716.00
MYCRpl37 67281-698.00
MYCRpl37 67281-575.00
MYCRpl37 67281-573.00
MYCRpl37 67281-569.00
MYCRpl37 67281-393.00
MYCRpl37 67281-356.00
MYCRpl37 67281-343.00
MYCRpl37 67281-119.00
MYCRpl37 6728187.00
MYCRpl37 67281131.00
MYCRpl37 67281150.00
MYCRpl37a 19981-742.00
MYCRpl37a 19981-576.00
MYCRpl37a 19981-386.00
MYCRpl37a 19981-265.00
MYCRpl37a 19981-91.00
MYCRpl38 67671-472.00
MYCRpl38 67671-422.00
MYCRpl38 67671-357.00
MYCRpl38 67671-194.00
MYCRpl38 67671-43.00
MYCRpl38 67671-12.00
MYCRpl39 67248-974.00
MYCRpl39 67248-129.00
MYCRpl39 67248-9.00
MYCRpl39 67248138.00
MYCRpl39l 68172-661.00
MYCRpl39l 68172-21.00
MYCRpl39l 68172154.00
MYCRpl4 67891-207.00
MYCRpl4 67891-139.00
MYCRpl4 67891-21.00
MYCRpl4 67891125.00
MYCRpl4 67891166.00
MYCRpl5 100503670-993.00
MYCRpl5 100503670-764.00
MYCRpl5 100503670-712.00
MYCRpl5 100503670-558.00
MYCRpl5 100503670-541.00
MYCRpl5 100503670-496.00
MYCRpl5 100503670-292.00
MYCRpl5 100503670-181.00
MYCRpl5 100503670-100.00
MYCRpl5 100503670-87.00
MYCRpl5 10050367031.00
MYCRpl6 19988-407.00
MYCRpl6 19988-102.00
MYCRpl6 19988-66.00
MYCRpl6 19988116.00
MYCRpl7 19989-249.00
MYCRpl7 19989-222.00
MYCRpl7 19989-83.00
MYCRpl7 19989132.00
MYCRpl7a 27176-50.00
MYCRpl7l1 66229108.00
MYCRpl7l1 66229133.00
MYCRpl8 26961-684.00
MYCRpl8 26961-466.00
MYCRpl8 26961-444.00
MYCRpl8 26961-315.00
MYCRpl8 26961-89.00
MYCRpl8 26961-32.00
MYCRpl8 26961-4.00
MYCRpl8 2696159.00
MYCRpl8 26961176.00
MYCRplp0 11837-626.00
MYCRplp0 11837-572.00
MYCRplp0 11837-564.00
MYCRplp0 11837-486.00
MYCRplp0 11837-375.00
MYCRplp0 11837-257.00
MYCRplp0 11837-46.00
MYCRplp1 56040-997.00
MYCRplp1 56040-891.00
MYCRplp1 56040-656.00
MYCRplp1 56040-409.00
MYCRplp1 56040-267.00
MYCRplp1 56040-158.00
MYCRplp1 560409.00
MYCRplp2 67186-860.00
MYCRplp2 67186-840.00
MYCRplp2 67186-627.00
MYCRplp2 67186-614.00
MYCRplp2 67186-581.00
MYCRplp2 67186-470.00
MYCRplp2 67186-469.00
MYCRplp2 67186-365.00
MYCRplp2 67186-235.00
MYCRplp2 67186-164.00
MYCRplp2 67186-2.00
MYCRplp2 67186125.00
MYCRplp2 67186181.00
MYCRpn2 20014-281.00
MYCRpp14 67053-526.00
MYCRpp14 67053-488.00
MYCRpp14 67053-195.00
MYCRpp25 102614-509.00
MYCRpp25 102614-472.00
MYCRpp25 102614-251.00
MYCRpp25 102614-147.00
MYCRpp25 102614-107.00
MYCRpp25l 69961-3.00
MYCRpp30 54364-707.00
MYCRpp30 54364-295.00
MYCRpp38 227522-684.00
MYCRpp38 227522-528.00
MYCRpp38 227522-312.00
MYCRpp38 227522-11.00
MYCRpp38 22752253.00
MYCRpp38 227522128.00
MYCRpp40 208366126.00
MYCRprd2 75137-944.00
MYCRprd2 75137-722.00
MYCRprd2 75137-717.00
MYCRprd2 75137-709.00
MYCRprd2 75137-368.00
MYCRprd2 75137-291.00
MYCRprd2 75137-287.00
MYCRprd2 75137-238.00
MYCRprd2 75137-138.00
MYCRprd2 75137-129.00
MYCRprd2 75137-126.00
MYCRprd2 75137-106.00
MYCRps11 27207-668.00
MYCRps11 27207-565.00
MYCRps11 27207-422.00
MYCRps11 27207-263.00
MYCRps11 27207-143.00
MYCRps11 27207-103.00
MYCRps11 272079.00
MYCRps11 27207114.00
MYCRps12 20042-823.00
MYCRps12 20042-665.00
MYCRps12 20042-475.00
MYCRps12 20042-405.00
MYCRps12 20042-273.00
MYCRps12 20042154.00
MYCRps12 20042166.00
MYCRps14 20044-850.00
MYCRps14 20044-709.00
MYCRps14 20044-649.00
MYCRps14 20044-383.00
MYCRps14 20044-56.00
MYCRps14 20044126.00
MYCRps14 20044162.00
MYCRps15 20054-449.00
MYCRps15 200547.00
MYCRps15 2005422.00
MYCRps15a 267019-458.00
MYCRps15a 26701977.00
MYCRps16 20055-346.00
MYCRps16 20055-240.00
MYCRps16 20055-197.00
MYCRps16 20055-122.00
MYCRps16 2005511.00
MYCRps16 20055110.00
MYCRps17 20068-536.00
MYCRps17 20068-321.00
MYCRps17 20068-206.00
MYCRps18 2008492.00
MYCRps18 20084189.00
MYCRps19 20085-709.00
MYCRps19 20085-659.00
MYCRps19 20085-658.00
MYCRps19 20085-514.00
MYCRps19 20085-502.00
MYCRps19 20085-394.00
MYCRps19 20085-147.00
MYCRps19 20085-128.00
MYCRps19 20085-53.00
MYCRps19bp1 66538-14.00
MYCRps2 16898-631.00
MYCRps2 16898-478.00
MYCRps2 16898-323.00
MYCRps2 16898-265.00
MYCRps2 16898-77.00
MYCRps2 16898-66.00
MYCRps2 16898110.00
MYCRps20 67427-883.00
MYCRps20 67427-358.00
MYCRps20 67427150.00
MYCRps21 66481-885.00
MYCRps21 66481-772.00
MYCRps21 66481-700.00
MYCRps21 66481-469.00
MYCRps21 66481-150.00
MYCRps23 66475-580.00
MYCRps23 66475-472.00
MYCRps23 66475-298.00
MYCRps23 66475-193.00
MYCRps23 66475-180.00
MYCRps23 66475-113.00
MYCRps23 66475-37.00
MYCRps23 66475141.00
MYCRps23 66475145.00
MYCRps24 20088-561.00
MYCRps24 20088-455.00
MYCRps24 20088-249.00
MYCRps24 20088-216.00
MYCRps24 20088-109.00
MYCRps24 20088-4.00
MYCRps25 75617-814.00
MYCRps25 75617-804.00
MYCRps25 75617-123.00
MYCRps25 75617-80.00
MYCRps25 7561796.00
MYCRps25 7561798.00
MYCRps25 75617126.00
MYCRps26 27370-502.00
MYCRps26 27370-348.00
MYCRps26 27370-161.00
MYCRps26 27370-19.00
MYCRps26 27370118.00
MYCRps26 27370178.00
MYCRps27l 67941-605.00
MYCRps27l 67941-443.00
MYCRps27l 67941-332.00
MYCRps27l 67941-325.00
MYCRps27l 67941-288.00
MYCRps27l 67941-152.00
MYCRps27l 67941-104.00
MYCRps27l 67941152.00
MYCRps28 541273.00
MYCRps28 541277.00
MYCRps28 54127153.00
MYCRps29 2009037.00
MYCRps3 27050-334.00
MYCRps3 27050-67.00
MYCRps3a1 20091-24.00
MYCRps4l 66184-627.00
MYCRps4l 66184-588.00
MYCRps4l 66184-568.00
MYCRps4l 66184-556.00
MYCRps4l 66184-484.00
MYCRps4l 66184-224.00
MYCRps4l 66184-67.00
MYCRps4x 20102-318.00
MYCRps4x 20102114.00
MYCRps5 20103-946.00
MYCRps5 20103-842.00
MYCRps5 20103-765.00
MYCRps5 20103-663.00
MYCRps5 20103-572.00
MYCRps5 20103-533.00
MYCRps5 20103-328.00
MYCRps5 20103-310.00
MYCRps5 20103-207.00
MYCRps5 20103-86.00
MYCRps5 20103-57.00
MYCRps5 20103114.00
MYCRps5 20103138.00
MYCRps6 20104-594.00
MYCRps6 20104-248.00
MYCRps6 20104197.00
MYCRps6ka1 20111-733.00
MYCRps6ka1 20111-71.00
MYCRps6ka2 20112-873.00
MYCRps6ka4 56613-465.00
MYCRps6ka4 56613-232.00
MYCRps6ka5 73086-602.00
MYCRps6kb1 7250885.00
MYCRps7 20115-799.00
MYCRps7 20115-611.00
MYCRps7 20115-260.00
MYCRps7 20115-48.00
MYCRps9 76846-670.00
MYCRps9 76846-514.00
MYCRps9 76846-316.00
MYCRps9 76846-312.00
MYCRps9 76846-229.00
MYCRps9 76846-215.00
MYCRps9 76846-207.00
MYCRps9 76846-50.00
MYCRps9 76846-37.00
MYCRps9 7684662.00
MYCRpsa 16785-348.00
MYCRpsa 16785-261.00
MYCRpsa 16785-168.00
MYCRpsa 16785-111.00
MYCRpsa 16785-73.00
MYCRpsa 16785-27.00
MYCRptor 74370-928.00
MYCRpusd2 271842-737.00
MYCRpusd2 271842-372.00
MYCRpusd2 271842-286.00
MYCRpusd2 271842-262.00
MYCRpusd2 271842-72.00
MYCRpusd2 2718421.00
MYCRpusd4 7198926.00
MYCRpusd4 71989158.00
MYCRraga 68441-905.00
MYCRraga 68441-766.00
MYCRraga 68441-543.00
MYCRraga 68441-420.00
MYCRraga 68441-344.00
MYCRraga 68441-295.00
MYCRragb 245670-606.00
MYCRragb 245670-374.00
MYCRragb 245670-133.00
MYCRragc 54170-894.00
MYCRragc 54170-755.00
MYCRragc 54170-551.00
MYCRragc 54170-280.00
MYCRrm1 20133-620.00
MYCRrm1 20133-609.00
MYCRrm1 20133-532.00
MYCRrm1 20133-415.00
MYCRrm1 20133-413.00
MYCRrm1 20133-398.00
MYCRrm1 20133-347.00
MYCRrm1 20133-289.00
MYCRrm1 20133-67.00
MYCRrm1 20133-57.00
MYCRrm2 20135-901.00
MYCRrm2 20135-736.00
MYCRrm2 20135-581.00
MYCRrm2 20135-473.00
MYCRrm2 20135-393.00
MYCRrm2 20135-346.00
MYCRrm2 20135-312.00
MYCRrm2 20135-303.00
MYCRrm2 20135-256.00
MYCRrm2 20135-100.00
MYCRrn3 106298-482.00
MYCRrn3 106298-339.00
MYCRrn3 106298-291.00
MYCRrn3 106298-135.00
MYCRrn3 106298-102.00
MYCRrn3 10629893.00
MYCRrp1 18114-13.00
MYCRrp1 18114167.00
MYCRrp12 107094-177.00
MYCRrp12 10709439.00
MYCRrp12 10709472.00
MYCRrp12 107094129.00
MYCRrp12 107094177.00
MYCRrp15 67223-617.00
MYCRrp15 67223194.00
MYCRrp1b 72462-905.00
MYCRrp1b 72462-629.00
MYCRrp1b 72462-448.00
MYCRrp1b 72462-272.00
MYCRrp1b 72462-247.00
MYCRrp1b 72462-206.00
MYCRrp1b 72462-203.00
MYCRrp1b 7246211.00
MYCRrp1b 72462105.00
MYCRrp1b 72462109.00
MYCRrp1b 72462117.00
MYCRrp36 22482332.00
MYCRrp7a 74778181.00
MYCRrp9 27966-564.00
MYCRrp9 27966-268.00
MYCRrp9 27966-148.00
MYCRrp9 27966-8.00
MYCRrs1 59014-938.00
MYCRrs1 59014-905.00
MYCRrs1 59014-512.00
MYCRrs1 59014-445.00
MYCRrs1 59014-385.00
MYCRrs1 59014-358.00
MYCRrs1 59014-112.00
MYCRsad1 237926-623.00
MYCRsad1 237926-1.00
MYCRsad1 23792668.00
MYCRsad1 237926141.00
MYCRsad1 237926147.00
MYCRsbn1 229675-476.00
MYCRsbn1 229675-209.00
MYCRsbn1 229675-206.00
MYCRsbn1 229675-156.00
MYCRsbn1 22967555.00
MYCRsf1 233532-805.00
MYCRsl1d1 66409-435.00
MYCRsl1d1 66409-303.00
MYCRsl1d1 66409164.00
MYCRsl24d1 225215-661.00
MYCRsl24d1 225215-544.00
MYCRsl24d1 225215-346.00
MYCRsl24d1 225215-343.00
MYCRsl24d1 225215-65.00
MYCRsph1 22092-64.00
MYCRsph3a 66832-665.00
MYCRspo1 192199118.00
MYCRspo4 228770-483.00
MYCRspo4 228770-81.00
MYCRspry1 67610-130.00
MYCRsrc1 66880-162.00
MYCRsrc1 66880-77.00
MYCRsrc1 66880167.00
MYCRsrc2 208606152.00
MYCRsrp1 27981-740.00
MYCRsrp1 27981-652.00
MYCRsrp1 27981-494.00
MYCRsrp1 27981-488.00
MYCRsrp1 27981-326.00
MYCRsrp1 27981-169.00
MYCRsu1 2016363.00
MYCRsu1 20163170.00
MYCRtel1 269400-463.00
MYCRtel1 269400-117.00
MYCRtel1 269400-30.00
MYCRtel1 269400136.00
MYCRtfdc1 66404-626.00
MYCRtfdc1 66404-568.00
MYCRtfdc1 66404-249.00
MYCRtn1 104001-270.00
MYCRtn4 68585-661.00
MYCRtn4 68585-462.00
MYCRtn4 68585-424.00
MYCRtn4 68585-379.00
MYCRtn4 68585-267.00
MYCRtn4ip1 170728-875.00
MYCRtn4ip1 170728-162.00
MYCRtn4r 65079-288.00
MYCRtn4rl1 237847-134.00
MYCRttn 246102104.00
MYCRubcn 10050269875.00
MYCRufy1 216724-186.00
MYCRufy1 216724-73.00
MYCRufy4 435626-592.00
MYCRundc1 217201-281.00
MYCRundc3a 51799-824.00
MYCRusc2 100213-92.00
MYCRuvbl1 56505-540.00
MYCRuvbl1 56505-503.00
MYCRuvbl1 56505-411.00
MYCRuvbl1 56505-161.00
MYCRuvbl1 56505-144.00
MYCRwdd1 66521-642.00
MYCRwdd1 66521-532.00
MYCRwdd1 66521-227.00
MYCRwdd1 66521-54.00
MYCRwdd1 6652127.00
MYCRwdd2a 6951910.00
MYCRwdd2b 53858-227.00
MYCRxfp2 140498-86.00
MYCRxrb 20182-662.00
MYCRxrb 2018280.00
MYCRybp 56353-922.00
MYCRybp 56353-382.00
MYCRybp 56353-104.00
MYCRyk 20187-830.00
MYCRyk 20187-278.00
MYCRyk 20187-3.00
MYCS100a10 20194-812.00
MYCS100a11 20195-547.00
MYCS100a13 20196-10.00
MYCS100a14 66166-978.00
MYCS100a6 202004.00
MYCS100pbp 74648191.00
MYCSaal1 78935-6.00
MYCSaal1 7893548.00
MYCSac3d1 66406-116.00
MYCSacm1l 83493-450.00
MYCSacs 50720-496.00
MYCSae1 56459-404.00
MYCSae1 56459-284.00
MYCSae1 5645925.00
MYCSae1 5645965.00
MYCSafb 224903-956.00
MYCSafb 224903-471.00
MYCSafb 224903-380.00
MYCSafb 224903-147.00
MYCSafb2 224902-95.00
MYCSafb2 224902144.00
MYCSafb2 224902178.00
MYCSall1 58198-687.00
MYCSall3 20689-427.00
MYCSall4 99377-346.00
MYCSall4 99377-195.00
MYCSall4 99377-84.00
MYCSamm50 68653-650.00
MYCSamm50 68653-430.00
MYCSamm50 68653-383.00
MYCSamm50 68653-351.00
MYCSamm50 68653-112.00
MYCSap130 269003-816.00
MYCSap130 269003-733.00
MYCSap18 20220-683.00
MYCSap18 20220-666.00
MYCSap18 20220-613.00
MYCSap18 20220-420.00
MYCSap18 20220-274.00
MYCSap18 20220-49.00
MYCSap30 60406-379.00
MYCSap30 6040636.00
MYCSap30bp 5723032.00
MYCSap30l 50724-977.00
MYCSapcd2 72080-875.00
MYCSapcd2 72080-767.00
MYCSapcd2 72080-500.00
MYCSapcd2 72080-362.00
MYCSapcd2 72080-267.00
MYCSapcd2 7208017.00
MYCSaraf 67887-412.00
MYCSars 20226191.00
MYCSars2 71984-875.00
MYCSart1 20227-785.00
MYCSart1 20227-696.00
MYCSart1 20227-364.00
MYCSart3 53890-490.00
MYCSart3 53890-309.00
MYCSart3 53890-196.00
MYCSart3 53890171.00
MYCSash1 70097-209.00
MYCSass6 72776-837.00
MYCSass6 72776-580.00
MYCSass6 72776-488.00
MYCSav1 64010-795.00
MYCSaysd1 67509-494.00
MYCSaysd1 67509-186.00
MYCSbf2 31993445.00
MYCSbno1 243272-354.00
MYCSbno1 243272-1.00
MYCSc5d 23529358.00
MYCScaf1 233208-246.00
MYCScaf11 72193-639.00
MYCScaf11 72193-420.00
MYCScaf11 72193-337.00
MYCScaf11 7219367.00
MYCScaf4 224432-28.00
MYCScaf8 106583-935.00
MYCScaf8 106583-842.00
MYCScaf8 106583-503.00
MYCScaf8 106583-167.00
MYCScamp1 107767-696.00
MYCScamp1 107767-405.00
MYCScamp2 24044-328.00
MYCScamp2 24044-84.00
MYCScamp3 24045-523.00
MYCScamp3 24045-411.00
MYCScamp3 24045-331.00
MYCScamp3 24045-45.00
MYCScamp4 56214-741.00
MYCScamp4 56214-642.00
MYCScamp4 56214-344.00
MYCScamp4 56214-302.00
MYCScamp4 56214-82.00
MYCScamp4 56214-5.00
MYCScamp4 56214149.00
MYCScap 235623-179.00
MYCScap 235623-119.00
MYCScap 235623-108.00
MYCScara5 71145-334.00
MYCScarb1 20778-235.00
MYCScarb2 12492-544.00
MYCScd1 20249-509.00
MYCScd2 20250-747.00
MYCScfd1 76983-284.00
MYCScfd2 212986-216.00
MYCScfd2 212986104.00
MYCScly 50880-844.00
MYCScly 50880-619.00
MYCScn1b 20266-417.00
MYCScn1b 20266-264.00
MYCSco1 52892-71.00
MYCScrib 105782-13.00
MYCScrn2 217140-111.00
MYCScrn2 217140145.00
MYCScrn3 74616-621.00
MYCScrt1 170729-678.00
MYCScrt1 170729-534.00
MYCScube1 64706-266.00
MYCScyl1 78891105.00
MYCScyl3 240880-461.00
MYCSdad1 231452-94.00
MYCSdad1 23145297.00
MYCSdad1 231452122.00
MYCSdad1 231452162.00
MYCSdc1 20969-128.00
MYCSdc1 20969-87.00
MYCSdc3 20970169.00
MYCSdc4 20971-411.00
MYCSdccag8 76816-957.00
MYCSdccag8 76816-213.00
MYCSde2 208768-883.00
MYCSde2 208768-736.00
MYCSde2 208768-680.00
MYCSde2 208768-625.00
MYCSde2 208768-178.00
MYCSde2 20876855.00
MYCSdf2 20316-434.00
MYCSdf2 20316-329.00
MYCSdf2l1 64136-937.00
MYCSdf2l1 64136-488.00
MYCSdf4 20318-663.00
MYCSdha 6694569.00
MYCSebox 18292-40.00
MYCSec11a 56529-652.00
MYCSec11a 56529-312.00
MYCSec11a 56529-37.00
MYCSec11a 56529116.00
MYCSec11c 66286-953.00
MYCSec11c 66286-730.00
MYCSec11c 66286-388.00
MYCSec11c 66286-338.00
MYCSec13 11037952.00
MYCSec14l1 74136-793.00
MYCSec16a 227648-657.00
MYCSec22c 215474-742.00
MYCSec22c 215474-564.00
MYCSec23a 20334-662.00
MYCSec23a 20334-466.00
MYCSec23b 27054-674.00
MYCSec23b 27054-664.00
MYCSec23b 27054134.00
MYCSec23ip 207352-640.00
MYCSec23ip 207352-476.00
MYCSec23ip 207352-343.00
MYCSec23ip 207352-307.00
MYCSec24a 77371-980.00
MYCSec24a 77371-187.00
MYCSec24b 99683164.00
MYCSec24c 218811-970.00
MYCSec24c 218811-774.00
MYCSec24c 218811-746.00
MYCSec24c 218811-671.00
MYCSec24c 218811-651.00
MYCSec24c 218811-576.00
MYCSec24c 218811-519.00
MYCSec24c 218811-324.00
MYCSec24c 218811-191.00
MYCSec24c 218811-173.00
MYCSec31a 69162-112.00
MYCSec31a 691623.00
MYCSec31a 6916237.00
MYCSec61a1 53421-518.00
MYCSec61a1 53421-296.00
MYCSec61a1 53421-40.00
MYCSec61a1 53421-26.00
MYCSec61b 66212-931.00
MYCSec61b 66212-812.00
MYCSec61b 66212-205.00
MYCSec61g 20335-229.00
MYCSec62 69276-982.00
MYCSec62 69276-463.00
MYCSec62 69276-282.00
MYCSecisbp2 75420-888.00
MYCSecisbp2 75420-741.00
MYCSecisbp2 75420-683.00
MYCSecisbp2 75420-487.00
MYCSecisbp2 75420-403.00
MYCSecisbp2 75420-134.00
MYCSecisbp2 75420-80.00
MYCSeh1l 72124-878.00
MYCSeh1l 72124-689.00
MYCSeh1l 72124-518.00
MYCSeh1l 72124-507.00
MYCSeh1l 72124-437.00
MYCSeh1l 72124-182.00
MYCSeh1l 72124-143.00
MYCSeh1l 72124-133.00
MYCSeh1l 7212449.00
MYCSeh1l 72124108.00
MYCSel1l 20338-386.00
MYCSelk 80795-637.00
MYCSelk 80795-401.00
MYCSelk 80795-105.00
MYCSelk 80795-61.00
MYCSelplg 20345143.00
MYCSelt 69227-242.00
MYCSema4f 20355136.00
MYCSema6a 20358-855.00
MYCSema6a 20358-735.00
MYCSema6a 20358-618.00
MYCSema6a 20358-509.00
MYCSema6a 20358-264.00
MYCSema6a 2035866.00
MYCSema7a 20361-1.00
MYCSenp1 223870-405.00
MYCSenp1 223870-191.00
MYCSenp2 75826-929.00
MYCSenp2 75826-738.00
MYCSenp2 75826-553.00
MYCSenp2 75826-448.00
MYCSenp2 75826-98.00
MYCSenp3 80886-958.00
MYCSenp3 8088678.00
MYCSenp3 80886127.00
MYCSenp3 80886189.00
MYCSenp5 320213-325.00
MYCSenp5 32021372.00
MYCSenp5 320213106.00
MYCSep15 93684-15.00
MYCSep15 9368491.00
MYCSephs2 20768-254.00
MYCSephs2 20768-16.00
MYCSept11 52398-742.00
MYCSept11 52398-577.00
MYCSept11 52398-466.00
MYCSept11 52398-438.00
MYCSept11 52398-200.00
MYCSept2 18000-808.00
MYCSept2 18000-529.00
MYCSept2 18000-102.00
MYCSept7 235072-455.00
MYCSept7 235072-346.00
MYCSept7 235072-247.00
MYCSept8 20362-968.00
MYCSepw1 20364152.00
MYCSerbp1 66870-689.00
MYCSerbp1 66870-592.00
MYCSerbp1 66870-585.00
MYCSerbp1 66870-449.00
MYCSerbp1 66870-373.00
MYCSerbp1 66870-313.00
MYCSerbp1 66870-239.00
MYCSerbp1 66870132.00
MYCSerf2 378702-543.00
MYCSerf2 378702-450.00
MYCSerf2 378702-425.00
MYCSerf2 378702-283.00
MYCSerf2 378702-161.00
MYCSerinc1 56442-686.00
MYCSerinc1 56442-201.00
MYCSerinc1 56442135.00
MYCSerinc4 574418-976.00
MYCSerinc4 574418-740.00
MYCSerinc4 574418-512.00
MYCSerinc4 574418-191.00
MYCSerinc4 574418-91.00
MYCSerpinb6a 20719-171.00
MYCSerpinb6a 20719-40.00
MYCSerpine2 20720-571.00
MYCSerpini1 20713199.00
MYCSertad1 55942-310.00
MYCSertad2 58172-942.00
MYCSertad2 58172-844.00
MYCSertad2 58172-322.00
MYCSertad2 58172-60.00
MYCSertad3 170742-38.00
MYCSertad4 214791-60.00
MYCSesn1 140742-462.00
MYCSesn1 140742-54.00
MYCSesn1 14074261.00
MYCSet 56086-587.00
MYCSet 56086-156.00
MYCSet 56086-31.00
MYCSet 5608619.00
MYCSetd1a 233904-431.00
MYCSetd1a 233904100.00
MYCSetd3 52690-132.00
MYCSetd4 224440-857.00
MYCSetd4 224440-103.00
MYCSetd4 224440144.00
MYCSetd6 66083-590.00
MYCSetd6 66083-444.00
MYCSetd6 66083-427.00
MYCSetd7 73251-777.00
MYCSetx 269254-590.00
MYCSetx 26925482.00
MYCSf1 22668-661.00
MYCSf1 22668-352.00
MYCSf1 22668-119.00
MYCSf3a1 6746515.00
MYCSf3a1 67465158.00
MYCSf3a2 20222-196.00
MYCSf3a2 20222-103.00
MYCSf3a2 20222-80.00
MYCSf3a3 75062-498.00
MYCSf3a3 75062-453.00
MYCSf3b2 319322-193.00
MYCSf3b3 101943-49.00
MYCSf3b3 10194394.00
MYCSf3b4 107701-788.00
MYCSf3b4 107701-767.00
MYCSf3b4 107701-467.00
MYCSf3b4 10770142.00
MYCSf3b5 66125-711.00
MYCSf3b5 66125-376.00
MYCSf3b5 66125-311.00
MYCSf3b5 66125-213.00
MYCSf3b6 66055-210.00
MYCSf3b6 66055118.00
MYCSfmbt1 54650-452.00
MYCSfmbt1 5465048.00
MYCSfmbt2 353282-221.00
MYCSfpq 71514-739.00
MYCSfpq 71514-666.00
MYCSfpq 71514-445.00
MYCSfpq 71514-365.00
MYCSfpq 71514-333.00
MYCSfpq 71514-279.00
MYCSfpq 71514-254.00
MYCSfpq 71514-85.00
MYCSfr1 67788-676.00
MYCSfrp1 20377-689.00
MYCSfrp1 20377115.00
MYCSfrp4 20379-429.00
MYCSfrp4 20379-240.00
MYCSfswap 231769-348.00
MYCSfswap 231769-134.00
MYCSft2d1 106489-699.00
MYCSft2d1 106489-102.00
MYCSft2d2 108735-635.00
MYCSft2d2 108735-489.00
MYCSft2d2 108735-318.00
MYCSft2d2 108735-144.00
MYCSfxn1 14057-635.00
MYCSfxn1 14057-616.00
MYCSfxn1 14057-425.00
MYCSfxn1 14057-3.00
MYCSfxn2 94279-92.00
MYCSfxn2 94279125.00
MYCSfxn3 94280-901.00
MYCSfxn3 94280-399.00
MYCSgol1 72415-17.00
MYCSgol2a 68549-699.00
MYCSgol2a 68549-660.00
MYCSgpp1 81535-251.00
MYCSgpp2 433323-588.00
MYCSgpp2 433323-436.00
MYCSgsm3 1058356.00
MYCSgta 52551-305.00
MYCSgta 52551-218.00
MYCSgta 52551-152.00
MYCSh2b1 20399-538.00
MYCSh2b1 20399-198.00
MYCSh2b1 2039953.00
MYCSh2b2 23921179.00
MYCSh2d5 230863-210.00
MYCSh3bgrl 56726-415.00
MYCSh3bgrl2 212531-782.00
MYCSh3bgrl2 212531-729.00
MYCSh3bgrl2 212531144.00
MYCSh3bp5l 79566-866.00
MYCSh3bp5l 79566-477.00
MYCSh3bp5l 79566-197.00
MYCSh3gl1 20405-362.00
MYCSh3gl1 20405-166.00
MYCSh3gl1 20405-132.00
MYCSh3gl1 20405-90.00
MYCSh3gl2 20404-578.00
MYCSh3rf1 59009-164.00
MYCSh3rf2 269016-525.00
MYCSh3tc1 231147-214.00
MYCSharpin 106025-15.00
MYCSharpin 106025143.00
MYCShb 230126-458.00
MYCShc1 20416-993.00
MYCShc1 20416-740.00
MYCShc1 2041640.00
MYCShcbp1l 71836-169.00
MYCShf 435684-744.00
MYCShf 435684-630.00
MYCShf 435684-364.00
MYCShf 43568425.00
MYCShfm1 20422-174.00
MYCShisa2 219134-327.00
MYCShisa3 330096-980.00
MYCShisa3 330096-844.00
MYCShisa3 330096-483.00
MYCShisa7 232813-27.00
MYCShmt1 20425-877.00
MYCShmt1 20425-377.00
MYCShmt1 2042584.00
MYCShmt1 20425134.00
MYCShmt1 20425177.00
MYCShmt2 108037119.00
MYCShoc2 56392-609.00
MYCShpk 74637-982.00
MYCShroom1 71774-245.00
MYCSiah1a 20437-162.00
MYCSiah2 20439-315.00
MYCSik1 17691-595.00
MYCSik2 23534484.00
MYCSik3 70661-23.00
MYCSike1 66641-505.00
MYCSike1 66641-216.00
MYCSil1 81500-385.00
MYCSil1 81500-274.00
MYCSil1 8150096.00
MYCSil1 81500125.00
MYCSim2 20465-628.00
MYCSim2 20465-536.00
MYCSipa1l1 217692-670.00
MYCSipa1l1 217692-400.00
MYCSirt1 93759-889.00
MYCSirt5 68346-800.00
MYCSirt5 68346-689.00
MYCSirt5 68346-516.00
MYCSirt5 68346-462.00
MYCSirt5 68346-145.00
MYCSiva1 30954-542.00
MYCSix1 20471-696.00
MYCSix5 20475132.00
MYCSka2 66140-539.00
MYCSka2 66140194.00
MYCSka3 21911463.00
MYCSkap2 54353-674.00
MYCSkap2 54353-319.00
MYCSki 20481-585.00
MYCSkiv2l2 7219886.00
MYCSkp1a 21402-723.00
MYCSkp1a 21402-562.00
MYCSkp1a 21402-529.00
MYCSkp1a 21402-462.00
MYCSkp1a 21402-59.00
MYCSlc10a3 214601-220.00
MYCSlc10a7 76775-194.00
MYCSlc10a7 76775-144.00
MYCSlc10a7 7677552.00
MYCSlc12a2 20496-36.00
MYCSlc12a2 20496139.00
MYCSlc12a8 171286-742.00
MYCSlc12a8 171286-728.00
MYCSlc12a8 171286-634.00
MYCSlc12a8 171286-344.00
MYCSlc12a8 171286-336.00
MYCSlc12a8 171286-197.00
MYCSlc12a8 171286-70.00
MYCSlc12a9 83704-84.00
MYCSlc15a4 100561-326.00
MYCSlc16a1 20501-817.00
MYCSlc16a1 20501-579.00
MYCSlc16a1 20501-213.00
MYCSlc16a1 20501-212.00
MYCSlc16a1 20501183.00
MYCSlc16a10 72472-275.00
MYCSlc16a13 69309-713.00
MYCSlc16a13 69309-270.00
MYCSlc16a6 104681-210.00
MYCSlc16a6 104681-23.00
MYCSlc17a5 235504-347.00
MYCSlc17a9 228993-549.00
MYCSlc17a9 228993-327.00
MYCSlc17a9 2289934.00
MYCSlc19a1 20509-784.00
MYCSlc19a1 20509-708.00
MYCSlc19a1 20509-170.00
MYCSlc19a1 20509-166.00
MYCSlc19a1 20509-109.00
MYCSlc19a1 2050979.00
MYCSlc19a2 116914-955.00
MYCSlc19a2 116914-806.00
MYCSlc19a2 116914-753.00
MYCSlc19a2 116914-636.00
MYCSlc19a2 116914-479.00
MYCSlc19a2 116914-237.00
MYCSlc19a2 116914-196.00
MYCSlc19a2 116914-51.00
MYCSlc19a2 11691410.00
MYCSlc1a1 20510-418.00
MYCSlc1a3 20512-147.00
MYCSlc1a3 2051280.00
MYCSlc1a4 55963-781.00
MYCSlc1a4 55963100.00
MYCSlc20a1 20515-931.00
MYCSlc20a1 20515-891.00
MYCSlc20a1 20515-890.00
MYCSlc20a1 20515-863.00
MYCSlc20a1 20515-685.00
MYCSlc20a1 20515-532.00
MYCSlc20a1 20515-245.00
MYCSlc20a2 2051665.00
MYCSlc20a2 20516102.00
MYCSlc22a23 73102-111.00
MYCSlc23a2 54338-492.00
MYCSlc23a2 54338-177.00
MYCSlc24a1 214111-377.00
MYCSlc24a4 238384-369.00
MYCSlc25a1 13358-86.00
MYCSlc25a1 13358143.00
MYCSlc25a10 27376-918.00
MYCSlc25a10 27376-828.00
MYCSlc25a10 27376-502.00
MYCSlc25a10 27376-15.00
MYCSlc25a11 67863137.00
MYCSlc25a12 78830-328.00
MYCSlc25a13 50799-535.00
MYCSlc25a13 50799-341.00
MYCSlc25a13 50799-39.00
MYCSlc25a14 20523-736.00
MYCSlc25a15 18408-708.00
MYCSlc25a15 18408-321.00
MYCSlc25a15 18408103.00
MYCSlc25a16 73132-86.00
MYCSlc25a23 66972-832.00
MYCSlc25a23 66972-338.00
MYCSlc25a23 66972-225.00
MYCSlc25a25 227731-341.00
MYCSlc25a25 227731-225.00
MYCSlc25a25 227731-117.00
MYCSlc25a25 22773153.00
MYCSlc25a25 22773187.00
MYCSlc25a26 67582-561.00
MYCSlc25a26 67582-411.00
MYCSlc25a26 67582-119.00
MYCSlc25a26 67582166.00
MYCSlc25a26 67582176.00
MYCSlc25a28 246696-475.00
MYCSlc25a28 246696-375.00
MYCSlc25a28 246696-228.00
MYCSlc25a28 246696-212.00
MYCSlc25a28 246696-137.00
MYCSlc25a28 246696-125.00
MYCSlc25a28 246696-112.00
MYCSlc25a28 246696-71.00
MYCSlc25a29 214663193.00
MYCSlc25a3 18674-780.00
MYCSlc25a3 18674-399.00
MYCSlc25a31 73333-324.00
MYCSlc25a31 73333-204.00
MYCSlc25a36 192287-720.00
MYCSlc25a38 208638-154.00
MYCSlc25a39 68066-938.00
MYCSlc25a39 68066-913.00
MYCSlc25a39 68066-849.00
MYCSlc25a39 68066-744.00
MYCSlc25a39 68066-624.00
MYCSlc25a39 68066-480.00
MYCSlc25a39 68066-459.00
MYCSlc25a39 6806610.00
MYCSlc25a39 6806620.00
MYCSlc25a39 68066126.00
MYCSlc25a39 68066151.00
MYCSlc25a4 11739-491.00
MYCSlc25a40 319653-864.00
MYCSlc25a40 319653-628.00
MYCSlc25a40 319653-2.00
MYCSlc25a43 194744-500.00
MYCSlc25a45 107375-560.00
MYCSlc25a48 328258-368.00
MYCSlc25a48 328258-169.00
MYCSlc25a5 11740-259.00
MYCSlc25a51 230125-366.00
MYCSlc25a53 6706262.00
MYCSlc26a6 171429-508.00
MYCSlc26a6 171429-344.00
MYCSlc26a8 224661179.00
MYCSlc27a2 26458-598.00
MYCSlc27a2 26458-325.00
MYCSlc27a3 26568-587.00
MYCSlc29a2 13340-852.00
MYCSlc29a2 13340-593.00
MYCSlc29a2 13340-477.00
MYCSlc29a2 13340-457.00
MYCSlc29a2 13340-424.00
MYCSlc29a2 13340-345.00
MYCSlc29a2 13340-81.00
MYCSlc29a2 13340-7.00
MYCSlc2a3 20527-975.00
MYCSlc2a3 20527-849.00
MYCSlc2a3 20527-626.00
MYCSlc2a3 20527-500.00
MYCSlc2a3 20527-252.00
MYCSlc2a3 20527-205.00
MYCSlc2a3 2052760.00
MYCSlc2a4 20528-519.00
MYCSlc2a4 20528-392.00
MYCSlc2a5 56485-124.00
MYCSlc2a6 227659-619.00
MYCSlc30a1 22782-77.00
MYCSlc30a10 226781-927.00
MYCSlc30a4 22785-616.00
MYCSlc30a5 6904849.00
MYCSlc30a5 6904864.00
MYCSlc30a6 210148-614.00
MYCSlc30a6 210148-262.00
MYCSlc30a6 210148-127.00
MYCSlc30a7 6650090.00
MYCSlc30a7 66500122.00
MYCSlc30a9 109108-523.00
MYCSlc30a9 109108-463.00
MYCSlc33a1 11416-458.00
MYCSlc33a1 11416-231.00
MYCSlc33a1 11416-16.00
MYCSlc35a1 24060-87.00
MYCSlc35a1 24060135.00
MYCSlc35a3 229782-490.00
MYCSlc35a4 67843-794.00
MYCSlc35a4 67843-758.00
MYCSlc35a4 67843-37.00
MYCSlc35a4 6784366.00
MYCSlc35a4 6784394.00
MYCSlc35a4 67843190.00
MYCSlc35b1 110172-816.00
MYCSlc35b1 110172-654.00
MYCSlc35b1 110172-619.00
MYCSlc35b2 73836-453.00
MYCSlc35b2 73836-440.00
MYCSlc35b2 73836-311.00
MYCSlc35b2 73836-73.00
MYCSlc35b2 73836-55.00
MYCSlc35b4 58246-201.00
MYCSlc35c2 228875-433.00
MYCSlc35c2 228875-91.00
MYCSlc35c2 228875195.00
MYCSlc35d1 242585-990.00
MYCSlc35d2 70484169.00
MYCSlc35d3 76157-565.00
MYCSlc35e1 270066-839.00
MYCSlc35e1 270066-719.00
MYCSlc35e1 270066-605.00
MYCSlc35e1 270066-482.00
MYCSlc35e2 320541-538.00
MYCSlc35e2 320541-459.00
MYCSlc35e2 320541-300.00
MYCSlc35e2 320541-169.00
MYCSlc35e2 320541-99.00
MYCSlc35e2 320541-19.00
MYCSlc35e2 320541105.00
MYCSlc35e3 21543615.00
MYCSlc35f2 72022-539.00
MYCSlc35f2 72022-451.00
MYCSlc35f2 72022-382.00
MYCSlc35f2 72022-312.00
MYCSlc35f2 72022-302.00
MYCSlc35f2 72022-234.00
MYCSlc35f2 72022142.00
MYCSlc35f5 74150-956.00
MYCSlc35f5 74150-912.00
MYCSlc35f5 74150-892.00
MYCSlc36a1 215335-434.00
MYCSlc36a4 234967-538.00
MYCSlc37a3 72144-237.00
MYCSlc37a4 14385-419.00
MYCSlc38a1 105727-953.00
MYCSlc38a1 105727-864.00
MYCSlc38a1 105727-512.00
MYCSlc38a1 105727-407.00
MYCSlc38a1 10572745.00
MYCSlc38a2 67760-908.00
MYCSlc38a2 67760-573.00
MYCSlc38a2 6776064.00
MYCSlc38a3 76257100.00
MYCSlc38a4 6935427.00
MYCSlc38a5 209837-221.00
MYCSlc38a5 209837-108.00
MYCSlc38a6 625098-926.00
MYCSlc38a6 625098-851.00
MYCSlc38a7 23459586.00
MYCSlc38a9 268706-425.00
MYCSlc39a1 30791-389.00
MYCSlc39a1 30791200.00
MYCSlc39a10 227059-727.00
MYCSlc39a10 227059-536.00
MYCSlc39a10 227059173.00
MYCSlc39a11 69806-271.00
MYCSlc39a11 6980640.00
MYCSlc39a11 69806140.00
MYCSlc39a13 68427-772.00
MYCSlc39a13 68427-501.00
MYCSlc39a13 68427-210.00
MYCSlc39a13 68427-29.00
MYCSlc39a14 213053-695.00
MYCSlc39a14 213053-496.00
MYCSlc39a14 213053-338.00
MYCSlc39a14 213053193.00
MYCSlc39a4 72027-304.00
MYCSlc39a6 106957142.00
MYCSlc39a7 14977-55.00
MYCSlc39a9 328133-989.00
MYCSlc39a9 328133-136.00
MYCSlc3a2 17254-152.00
MYCSlc41a1 98396-734.00
MYCSlc41a1 98396-685.00
MYCSlc41a1 98396-349.00
MYCSlc43a2 215113-682.00
MYCSlc43a2 215113-399.00
MYCSlc43a2 215113-187.00
MYCSlc43a2 215113127.00
MYCSlc44a1 100434-956.00
MYCSlc44a1 100434-473.00
MYCSlc44a2 68682-624.00
MYCSlc45a2 22293-889.00
MYCSlc46a1 52466-449.00
MYCSlc46a1 52466-377.00
MYCSlc47a1 67473195.00
MYCSlc4a1ap 20534-749.00
MYCSlc4a2 20535-731.00
MYCSlc4a2 20535-537.00
MYCSlc50a1 19729-236.00
MYCSlc50a1 19729-19.00
MYCSlc5a4a 64452-573.00
MYCSlc5a5 11447916.00
MYCSlc5a6 330064-43.00
MYCSlc6a12 14411123.00
MYCSlc6a15 103098-706.00
MYCSlc6a15 103098-58.00
MYCSlc6a15 10309849.00
MYCSlc6a19 74338-547.00
MYCSlc6a6 21366-835.00
MYCSlc6a6 21366-229.00
MYCSlc6a8 102857-633.00
MYCSlc7a1 11987-260.00
MYCSlc7a1 119879.00
MYCSlc7a1 11987139.00
MYCSlc7a1 11987154.00
MYCSlc7a1 11987193.00
MYCSlc7a11 26570-158.00
MYCSlc7a11 26570-31.00
MYCSlc7a14 24191928.00
MYCSlc7a2 11988-518.00
MYCSlc7a3 11989-162.00
MYCSlc7a6 330836-638.00
MYCSlc7a6 330836-624.00
MYCSlc7a6 330836-550.00
MYCSlc7a6 330836-151.00
MYCSlc7a6 330836-138.00
MYCSlc7a6os 66432144.00
MYCSlc8a2 110891-730.00
MYCSlc9a2 226999-809.00
MYCSlc9a2 226999-39.00
MYCSlc9a3r1 26941-376.00
MYCSlc9a8 77031-476.00
MYCSlc9a8 77031-338.00
MYCSlc9a8 77031-332.00
MYCSlc9a8 77031-226.00
MYCSlc9a8 77031-196.00
MYCSlc9a8 77031-45.00
MYCSlc9a8 77031161.00
MYCSlc9b1 74446-505.00
MYCSlc9b1 74446-403.00
MYCSlc9b1 74446-328.00
MYCSlc9b1 74446-187.00
MYCSlc9b1 7444661.00
MYCSlco4a1 108115-674.00
MYCSlco4a1 108115-554.00
MYCSlco4a1 108115-306.00
MYCSlco5a1 240726-964.00
MYCSlco5a1 240726-774.00
MYCSlco5a1 240726-387.00
MYCSlco5a1 240726-199.00
MYCSlco5a1 240726-23.00
MYCSlirp 380773-990.00
MYCSlirp 380773-977.00
MYCSlirp 380773-812.00
MYCSlirp 380773-671.00
MYCSlirp 380773-513.00
MYCSlirp 380773-208.00
MYCSlit2 20563137.00
MYCSlk 20874-956.00
MYCSlk 20874-528.00
MYCSlk 20874-61.00
MYCSlk 20874-1.00
MYCSlk 20874155.00
MYCSlmap 83997-223.00
MYCSlmap 83997-92.00
MYCSlmo1 225655-504.00
MYCSlmo1 225655-472.00
MYCSlmo1 225655-107.00
MYCSlmo1 22565511.00
MYCSlmo2 66390-853.00
MYCSlmo2 66390-721.00
MYCSlmo2 66390-588.00
MYCSlmo2 66390-364.00
MYCSltm 66660-869.00
MYCSltm 66660-762.00
MYCSltm 66660-738.00
MYCSltm 66660-695.00
MYCSltm 66660-640.00
MYCSltm 66660-471.00
MYCSltm 66660-241.00
MYCSltm 66660-231.00
MYCSltm 66660-97.00
MYCSmad2 17126-853.00
MYCSmad2 17126-637.00
MYCSmad2 17126-436.00
MYCSmad3 17127-875.00
MYCSmad3 17127-669.00
MYCSmad3 17127-172.00
MYCSmad3 17127-130.00
MYCSmad4 17128-850.00
MYCSmad4 17128-410.00
MYCSmad4 17128171.00
MYCSmad5 17129-9.00
MYCSmad7 17131-989.00
MYCSmad7 17131-867.00
MYCSmad7 17131-452.00
MYCSmad7 17131-198.00
MYCSmagp 207818-546.00
MYCSmap1 98366-117.00
MYCSmarca4 20586-781.00
MYCSmarca4 20586-420.00
MYCSmarca4 20586-239.00
MYCSmarca4 2058694.00
MYCSmarca5 93762-727.00
MYCSmarca5 93762-44.00
MYCSmarca5-ps 545700-100.00
MYCSmarcad1 13990-711.00
MYCSmarcad1 13990-662.00
MYCSmarcad1 13990-399.00
MYCSmarcad1 13990-355.00
MYCSmarcad1 13990-349.00
MYCSmarcad1 13990-319.00
MYCSmarcad1 13990-191.00
MYCSmarcad1 13990-153.00
MYCSmarcad1 139901.00
MYCSmarcad1 13990140.00
MYCSmarcal1 54380-451.00
MYCSmarcal1 54380-280.00
MYCSmarcal1 5438041.00
MYCSmarcc1 20588-802.00
MYCSmarcc1 20588-485.00
MYCSmarcc1 20588-333.00
MYCSmarcc1 20588-331.00
MYCSmarcc1 20588-159.00
MYCSmarcc1 2058836.00
MYCSmarcd1 83797-230.00
MYCSmarcd2 83796-817.00
MYCSmarcd2 83796-502.00
MYCSmarcd2 83796-300.00
MYCSmarcd2 83796-148.00
MYCSmarce1 57376-311.00
MYCSmarce1 57376174.00
MYCSmc1a 24061-35.00
MYCSmc1a 24061178.00
MYCSmc2 14211-524.00
MYCSmc2 14211-335.00
MYCSmc4 70099-395.00
MYCSmc4 70099-172.00
MYCSmc4 70099-23.00
MYCSmc4 70099110.00
MYCSmc6 67241-38.00
MYCSmc6 6724194.00
MYCSmcr8 237782-889.00
MYCSmcr8 237782-350.00
MYCSmcr8 2377820.00
MYCSmdt1 69029-303.00
MYCSmdt1 69029-275.00
MYCSmdt1 69029-159.00
MYCSmek1 68734-542.00
MYCSmek1 6873491.00
MYCSmek2 104570-970.00
MYCSmek2 104570-916.00
MYCSmek2 104570-874.00
MYCSmek2 104570-542.00
MYCSmek2 104570-532.00
MYCSmg1 23378951.00
MYCSmg1 23378985.00
MYCSmg5 229512-845.00
MYCSmg5 229512-840.00
MYCSmg5 229512-702.00
MYCSmg5 229512-672.00
MYCSmg5 229512-479.00
MYCSmg5 229512-370.00
MYCSmg5 229512-184.00
MYCSmg5 229512-174.00
MYCSmg6 103677-920.00
MYCSmg7 226517-866.00
MYCSmg7 226517-655.00
MYCSmg7 226517-182.00
MYCSmg7 226517-180.00
MYCSmg9 71997-603.00
MYCSmg9 71997-532.00
MYCSmg9 71997-520.00
MYCSmg9 71997-134.00
MYCSmim10l1 381820-138.00
MYCSmim10l1 381820-23.00
MYCSmim11 68936-445.00
MYCSmim11 68936128.00
MYCSmim14 68552-555.00
MYCSmim14 68552-40.00
MYCSmim15 75616-932.00
MYCSmim15 75616-772.00
MYCSmim15 75616-272.00
MYCSmim3 10687856.00
MYCSmn1 20595-648.00
MYCSmn1 20595-470.00
MYCSmn1 20595-248.00
MYCSmn1 20595-177.00
MYCSmn1 20595-168.00
MYCSmndc1 76479-865.00
MYCSmndc1 76479-734.00
MYCSmndc1 76479-573.00
MYCSmndc1 76479-533.00
MYCSmndc1 76479-34.00
MYCSmndc1 7647928.00
MYCSmndc1 7647931.00
MYCSmndc1 76479108.00
MYCSmoc1 64075-193.00
MYCSmoc1 64075-21.00
MYCSmpd3 58994-347.00
MYCSmpd3 58994-191.00
MYCSmpd4 77626-705.00
MYCSmpd4 77626-494.00
MYCSmpd4 77626-416.00
MYCSmpd5 100503915-790.00
MYCSmpdl3a 57319-87.00
MYCSmpdl3b 100340-202.00
MYCSmpdl3b 100340103.00
MYCSms 20603-267.00
MYCSmtnl2 276829154.00
MYCSmurf1 75788-568.00
MYCSmurf1 75788-490.00
MYCSmurf2 66313-190.00
MYCSmyd3 69726110.00
MYCSmyd4 319822-899.00
MYCSmyd4 319822-590.00
MYCSmyd4 319822-412.00
MYCSmyd4 319822-70.00
MYCSmyd5 232187-534.00
MYCSmyd5 232187-346.00
MYCSmyd5 232187-79.00
MYCSmyd5 232187-33.00
MYCSmyd5 232187167.00
MYCSnai1 20613-624.00
MYCSnai3 30927-29.00
MYCSnap23 20619-326.00
MYCSnap29 67474-258.00
MYCSnap29 67474-53.00
MYCSnapc1 75627-475.00
MYCSnapc1 75627-387.00
MYCSnapc1 75627-303.00
MYCSnapc1 7562774.00
MYCSnapc2 102209-768.00
MYCSnapc2 102209-244.00
MYCSnapc3 77634-285.00
MYCSnapc5 330959-653.00
MYCSnapc5 330959-644.00
MYCSnapc5 330959-460.00
MYCSnapc5 330959-166.00
MYCSnca 20617-215.00
MYCSnd1 56463-935.00
MYCSnd1 56463-884.00
MYCSnd1 56463-856.00
MYCSnd1 56463-668.00
MYCSnd1 56463-656.00
MYCSnd1 56463-510.00
MYCSnd1 56463-487.00
MYCSnd1 56463-45.00
MYCSned1 208777-34.00
MYCSnf8 27681-486.00
MYCSnf8 27681-75.00
MYCSnip1 76793-130.00
MYCSnora16a 100310813-566.00
MYCSnora17 100306954-850.00
MYCSnora17 100306954-648.00
MYCSnora21 100302498-252.00
MYCSnora21 100302498-133.00
MYCSnora21 1003024983.00
MYCSnora21 10030249820.00
MYCSnora21 100302498119.00
MYCSnora21 100302498191.00
MYCSnora3 100302499-440.00
MYCSnora3 100302499-333.00
MYCSnora3 100302499-66.00
MYCSnora3 100302499133.00
MYCSnora52 100217419-461.00
MYCSnora52 100217419-243.00
MYCSnora62 104433-368.00
MYCSnora64 104366-60.00
MYCSnora65 104367-407.00
MYCSnora65 104367-87.00
MYCSnora69 104369-864.00
MYCSnora70 104368-736.00
MYCSnora73a 100306944-433.00
MYCSnora73a 100306944-5.00
MYCSnora74a 436583-341.00
MYCSnora74a 436583-285.00
MYCSnora74a 436583-219.00
MYCSnora7a 100217451-98.00
MYCSnora7a 10021745154.00
MYCSnora7a 100217451123.00
MYCSnord100 10052907522.00
MYCSnord100 10052907588.00
MYCSnord100 100529075125.00
MYCSnord100 100529075140.00
MYCSnord104 100216537-271.00
MYCSnord104 100216537-259.00
MYCSnord104 100216537-108.00
MYCSnord110 100217452-302.00
MYCSnord118 100216530-164.00
MYCSnord118 10021653089.00
MYCSnord14a 100302592-265.00
MYCSnord14a 100302592-151.00
MYCSnord14a 100302592-70.00
MYCSnord14a 10030259259.00
MYCSnord14a 100302592170.00
MYCSnord15a 449630-302.00
MYCSnord15a 449630-267.00
MYCSnord15a 449630-71.00
MYCSnord15a 449630140.00
MYCSnord1c 100216536-429.00
MYCSnord1c 100216536-84.00
MYCSnord32a 27209-413.00
MYCSnord32a 27209-247.00
MYCSnord32a 27209-90.00
MYCSnord32a 2720956.00
MYCSnord32a 27209176.00
MYCSnord33 27208-128.00
MYCSnord33 2720875.00
MYCSnord33 27208111.00
MYCSnord35b 27212-462.00
MYCSnord35b 27212-282.00
MYCSnord35b 27212-128.00
MYCSnord37 100217454-943.00
MYCSnord37 100217454-660.00
MYCSnord37 100217454-336.00
MYCSnord38a 1002174246.00
MYCSnord38a 10021742412.00
MYCSnord47 100217446-119.00
MYCSnord47 10021744652.00
MYCSnord49a 100217455-993.00
MYCSnord49b 100217426-381.00
MYCSnord49b 100217426-307.00
MYCSnord49b 100217426-299.00
MYCSnord4a 10021653991.00
MYCSnord58b 100217457-806.00
MYCSnord58b 10021745759.00
MYCSnord61 353374-532.00
MYCSnord61 353374-403.00
MYCSnord61 35337462.00
MYCSnord96a 100216534-867.00
MYCSnord96a 100216534-197.00
MYCSnord96a 100216534-131.00
MYCSnord96a 10021653472.00
MYCSnrnp200 320632-668.00
MYCSnrnp25 78372-707.00
MYCSnrnp25 78372-666.00
MYCSnrnp25 78372-599.00
MYCSnrnp25 78372-479.00
MYCSnrnp27 66618-512.00
MYCSnrnp27 66618-156.00
MYCSnrnp35 76167-553.00
MYCSnrnp35 76167-321.00
MYCSnrnp35 76167-252.00
MYCSnrnp35 76167-222.00
MYCSnrnp35 76167-182.00
MYCSnrnp35 76167-121.00
MYCSnrnp35 76167-67.00
MYCSnrnp35 76167-8.00
MYCSnrnp35 7616761.00
MYCSnrnp48 67797-638.00
MYCSnrnp48 67797-368.00
MYCSnrnp48 67797-99.00
MYCSnrnp70 20637-341.00
MYCSnrnp70 20637-266.00
MYCSnrnp70 20637-113.00
MYCSnrnp70 20637160.00
MYCSnrpa 53607-496.00
MYCSnrpa 53607-375.00
MYCSnrpa 53607-269.00
MYCSnrpa 53607-150.00
MYCSnrpa 53607-131.00
MYCSnrpa 53607-8.00
MYCSnrpa 53607195.00
MYCSnrpa1 68981-640.00
MYCSnrpa1 68981-435.00
MYCSnrpa1 68981-246.00
MYCSnrpa1 68981-90.00
MYCSnrpa1 68981141.00
MYCSnrpb 20638-286.00
MYCSnrpb2 20639-437.00
MYCSnrpc 20630-519.00
MYCSnrpd1 20641-697.00
MYCSnrpd1 20641-484.00
MYCSnrpd1 20641-462.00
MYCSnrpd1 20641-141.00
MYCSnrpd2 107686-613.00
MYCSnrpd2 107686-212.00
MYCSnrpd2 107686-9.00
MYCSnrpd2 107686103.00
MYCSnrpd3 67332-321.00
MYCSnrpf 69878-255.00
MYCSnrpf 69878186.00
MYCSnrpf 69878195.00
MYCSnrpg 68011-564.00
MYCSnrpg 68011-499.00
MYCSnrpg 68011-251.00
MYCSnrpg 68011-221.00
MYCSntb1 20649-600.00
MYCSntb2 20650-587.00
MYCSntb2 20650-471.00
MYCSntb2 20650-311.00
MYCSnupn 66069-650.00
MYCSnupn 66069-209.00
MYCSnx1 56440-159.00
MYCSnx1 56440105.00
MYCSnx10 71982-304.00
MYCSnx11 74479-889.00
MYCSnx11 74479-532.00
MYCSnx11 74479-461.00
MYCSnx11 74479-302.00
MYCSnx12 55988-461.00
MYCSnx14 244962-166.00
MYCSnx15 69024-105.00
MYCSnx15 6902451.00
MYCSnx16 74718-436.00
MYCSnx17 266781-823.00
MYCSnx17 266781-148.00
MYCSnx18 170625-907.00
MYCSnx18 170625-339.00
MYCSnx18 170625-195.00
MYCSnx18 170625-48.00
MYCSnx18 17062533.00
MYCSnx21 101113-1.00
MYCSnx24 69226-696.00
MYCSnx24 69226-399.00
MYCSnx24 69226-374.00
MYCSnx24 69226-184.00
MYCSnx3 54198-112.00
MYCSnx3 54198-106.00
MYCSnx32 225861-627.00
MYCSnx4 69150-294.00
MYCSnx4 69150-85.00
MYCSnx4 691505.00
MYCSnx5 69178-758.00
MYCSnx5 69178-382.00
MYCSnx5 69178-190.00
MYCSnx5 69178-140.00
MYCSnx5 6917861.00
MYCSnx8 231834-463.00
MYCSnx8 231834-61.00
MYCSnx8 231834113.00
MYCSoat2 223920-376.00
MYCSoat2 223920-115.00
MYCSocs1 12703-748.00
MYCSocs2 216233-157.00
MYCSocs4 67296162.00
MYCSocs5 56468-873.00
MYCSocs5 56468-715.00
MYCSocs7 192157-988.00
MYCSod1 20655-820.00
MYCSod1 20655-636.00
MYCSod1 20655-560.00
MYCSod1 20655-553.00
MYCSod1 20655-481.00
MYCSod1 20655-381.00
MYCSod1 206554.00
MYCSod2 20656-478.00
MYCSod2 20656-360.00
MYCSod2 20656-354.00
MYCSod2 20656-321.00
MYCSod2 20656-236.00
MYCSod2 20656-151.00
MYCSon 20658-101.00
MYCSord 20322-145.00
MYCSox12 20667-836.00
MYCSox12 20667-828.00
MYCSox12 20667-573.00
MYCSox12 20667-525.00
MYCSox12 20667-524.00
MYCSox12 20667-495.00
MYCSox12 20667-486.00
MYCSox12 20667-327.00
MYCSox15 20670112.00
MYCSox2 20674-787.00
MYCSox2 20674-674.00
MYCSox2 20674-353.00
MYCSox2 20674130.00
MYCSox30 214105-715.00
MYCSox30 214105112.00
MYCSox4 20677-404.00
MYCSox9 20682168.00
MYCSp1 20683-935.00
MYCSp3 20687-150.00
MYCSp7 170574-863.00
MYCSp7 170574-783.00
MYCSp7 170574-743.00
MYCSpag5 54141-632.00
MYCSpag5 54141-586.00
MYCSpag5 54141-395.00
MYCSpag5 54141-179.00
MYCSpag7 216873-552.00
MYCSpag7 216873-17.00
MYCSpag7 216873141.00
MYCSpag9 70834-322.00
MYCSpast 50850-540.00
MYCSpast 50850-240.00
MYCSpast 50850189.00
MYCSpata17 74717132.00
MYCSpata2 263876-748.00
MYCSpata22 380709-645.00
MYCSpata22 380709-308.00
MYCSpata22 380709-52.00
MYCSpata5 57815-417.00
MYCSpata5 57815-159.00
MYCSpata6 67946-481.00
MYCSpats2 72572-809.00
MYCSpc24 67629-378.00
MYCSpc24 676299.00
MYCSpcs1 69019120.00
MYCSpcs2 66624146.00
MYCSpcs2 66624196.00
MYCSpcs3 76687-378.00
MYCSpcs3 76687-246.00
MYCSpdl1 70385-401.00
MYCSpdl1 70385-149.00
MYCSpdl1 70385-36.00
MYCSpdye4b 330228-611.00
MYCSpdye4b 330228-488.00
MYCSpdye4b 33022895.00
MYCSpecc1 432572-333.00
MYCSpecc1 432572-112.00
MYCSpecc1l 74392-415.00
MYCSpesp1 66712-291.00
MYCSpg11 214585115.00
MYCSpg21 27965-306.00
MYCSpg21 27965-11.00
MYCSphk2 56632-935.00
MYCSphk2 56632-826.00
MYCSphk2 56632-699.00
MYCSphk2 56632-680.00
MYCSphk2 56632-481.00
MYCSphk2 56632-177.00
MYCSphk2 56632-104.00
MYCSphk2 56632-82.00
MYCSphk2 56632-70.00
MYCSphk2 56632103.00
MYCSpice1 212514151.00
MYCSpin1 20729-994.00
MYCSpin2d 10050442919.00
MYCSpink10 328971-752.00
MYCSpink10 328971-313.00
MYCSpink10 32897188.00
MYCSpink12 78242-561.00
MYCSpink8 78709-973.00
MYCSpint1 20732-916.00
MYCSpint1 20732-822.00
MYCSpint1 20732-747.00
MYCSpint2 20733-912.00
MYCSpint2 20733-727.00
MYCSpint2 20733135.00
MYCSpns1 73658-553.00
MYCSpon1 233744-294.00
MYCSpop 20747-910.00
MYCSpop 20747-25.00
MYCSpop 2074762.00
MYCSpp1 20750-689.00
MYCSpp1 20750-389.00
MYCSpp1 20750-228.00
MYCSppl2b 73218-999.00
MYCSppl2b 73218-824.00
MYCSppl2b 73218-768.00
MYCSppl2b 73218-529.00
MYCSppl2b 73218-50.00
MYCSppl3 74585-982.00
MYCSpred1 114715-866.00
MYCSpred1 114715-682.00
MYCSpred1 114715-428.00
MYCSpred2 114716-723.00
MYCSpred2 114716-593.00
MYCSpred2 114716-570.00
MYCSpred2 114716-308.00
MYCSpred2 114716-32.00
MYCSprtn 244666-98.00
MYCSpry1 24063-467.00
MYCSpry1 24063-431.00
MYCSpry1 24063-290.00
MYCSpry2 24064-628.00
MYCSpryd3 223918-961.00
MYCSpryd3 223918-739.00
MYCSpryd3 223918-220.00
MYCSpryd4 66701-128.00
MYCSpryd4 6670137.00
MYCSpryd4 66701144.00
MYCSpsb1 74646-829.00
MYCSpsb2 14794-327.00
MYCSptan1 20740-200.00
MYCSptbn1 20742-96.00
MYCSptbn4 8029741.00
MYCSptlc1 26865611.00
MYCSptssa 104725-472.00
MYCSptssa 104725120.00
MYCSqle 20775-59.00
MYCSra1 24068137.00
MYCSrcap 100043597-577.00
MYCSrcap 100043597-363.00
MYCSrcap 100043597-196.00
MYCSrcap 100043597-112.00
MYCSrd5a1 78925168.00
MYCSrd5a3 57357-891.00
MYCSrd5a3 57357-518.00
MYCSrd5a3 57357-212.00
MYCSrd5a3 57357-113.00
MYCSrd5a3 57357-6.00
MYCSrebf2 20788-875.00
MYCSrebf2 20788-7.00
MYCSrek1 218543-46.00
MYCSrek1ip1 6728860.00
MYCSrf 20807-345.00
MYCSrfbp1 67222-513.00
MYCSrfbp1 67222-346.00
MYCSrfbp1 67222-277.00
MYCSrfbp1 67222-63.00
MYCSrgap2 1427034.00
MYCSrm 20810-926.00
MYCSrm 20810-514.00
MYCSrm 20810-509.00
MYCSrm 20810-334.00
MYCSrm 20810-309.00
MYCSrm 20810-244.00
MYCSrm 20810-210.00
MYCSrp19 66384-700.00
MYCSrp19 66384-652.00
MYCSrp19 66384-633.00
MYCSrp19 66384-425.00
MYCSrp19 66384-416.00
MYCSrp19 66384-390.00
MYCSrp19 66384-128.00
MYCSrp68 217337-564.00
MYCSrp68 217337-169.00
MYCSrp68 21733713.00
MYCSrp68 21733766.00
MYCSrpk1 20815-328.00
MYCSrpk1 20815108.00
MYCSrpr 67398-866.00
MYCSrpr 67398-703.00
MYCSrpr 67398-72.00
MYCSrprb 20818-409.00
MYCSrprb 20818-277.00
MYCSrprb 20818-86.00
MYCSrprb 2081841.00
MYCSrrd 7011871.00
MYCSrrm1 51796-739.00
MYCSrrm1 51796-525.00
MYCSrrm1 51796-507.00
MYCSrrm1 51796-388.00
MYCSrrm1 51796-284.00
MYCSrrm1 51796-129.00
MYCSrrm1 51796113.00
MYCSrrm2 75956-918.00
MYCSrrm2 75956-438.00
MYCSrrm2 75956-405.00
MYCSrrm2 75956-258.00
MYCSrrm3 58212-208.00
MYCSrrt 83701-637.00
MYCSrrt 83701-426.00
MYCSrrt 83701-290.00
MYCSrrt 83701-250.00
MYCSrrt 83701-52.00
MYCSrsf1 110809-856.00
MYCSrsf1 110809-783.00
MYCSrsf1 110809-721.00
MYCSrsf1 110809-658.00
MYCSrsf1 110809-649.00
MYCSrsf1 110809-373.00
MYCSrsf1 110809-235.00
MYCSrsf1 110809-209.00
MYCSrsf10 14105-877.00
MYCSrsf10 14105-547.00
MYCSrsf10 14105-423.00
MYCSrsf10 14105-414.00
MYCSrsf10 14105-265.00
MYCSrsf10 14105-180.00
MYCSrsf10 14105-51.00
MYCSrsf2 20382-498.00
MYCSrsf2 20382-22.00
MYCSrsf2 20382129.00
MYCSrsf2 20382168.00
MYCSrsf3 20383-300.00
MYCSrsf3 20383160.00
MYCSrsf4 57317-270.00
MYCSrsf4 57317-267.00
MYCSrsf5 20384-299.00
MYCSrsf5 20384-266.00
MYCSrsf5 20384-255.00
MYCSrsf5 20384-156.00
MYCSrsf5 20384-47.00
MYCSrsf6 67996-920.00
MYCSrsf6 67996-914.00
MYCSrsf6 67996-736.00
MYCSrsf6 67996-364.00
MYCSrsf6 67996-121.00
MYCSrsf6 67996-84.00
MYCSrsf6 67996-49.00
MYCSrsf6 67996165.00
MYCSrsf7 225027-165.00
MYCSrsf9 108014-40.00
MYCSrxn1 76650-716.00
MYCSrxn1 76650-655.00
MYCSs18 268996-650.00
MYCSs18 268996-297.00
MYCSs18 268996127.00
MYCSs18 268996185.00
MYCSs18l1 269397-966.00
MYCSsb 20823-514.00
MYCSsb 20823140.00
MYCSsbp1 381760-374.00
MYCSsbp1 381760-357.00
MYCSsbp1 381760-347.00
MYCSsbp1 381760-39.00
MYCSsbp4 76900-906.00
MYCSsbp4 76900-892.00
MYCSsbp4 76900-711.00
MYCSsbp4 76900-620.00
MYCSsbp4 76900-590.00
MYCSsbp4 76900-326.00
MYCSsh2 237860-795.00
MYCSsmem1 75647-856.00
MYCSsmem1 75647-812.00
MYCSsmem1 7564772.00
MYCSsna1 68475-2.00
MYCSsr1 10751354.00
MYCSsr2 66256-279.00
MYCSsr2 66256-277.00
MYCSsr2 66256-89.00
MYCSsr4 20832-944.00
MYCSsrp1 20833-524.00
MYCSsrp1 20833-329.00
MYCSsrp1 20833-194.00
MYCSsrp1 20833-130.00
MYCSsrp1 20833-77.00
MYCSsrp1 20833-61.00
MYCSssca1 56390-348.00
MYCSssca1 56390-225.00
MYCSssca1 5639031.00
MYCSssca1 5639046.00
MYCSstr1 20605-648.00
MYCSstr2 20606-158.00
MYCSsu72 68991-820.00
MYCSsu72 68991-211.00
MYCSt13 70356124.00
MYCSt3gal1 20442-141.00
MYCSt3gal1 20442-74.00
MYCSt3gal4 20443-113.00
MYCSt3gal5 20454-896.00
MYCSt3gal5 20454-340.00
MYCSt6galnac2 20446-452.00
MYCSt6galnac2 2044612.00
MYCSt7 64213-367.00
MYCSt7 64213-240.00
MYCSt7 64213-55.00
MYCSt7l 229681167.00
MYCSt8sia1 20449-592.00
MYCSt8sia1 2044920.00
MYCSt8sia1 2044926.00
MYCStag1 20842-681.00
MYCStag1 20842-407.00
MYCStag1 20842-268.00
MYCStag1 20842-229.00
MYCStag3 50878-563.00
MYCStag3 50878-562.00
MYCStag3 50878-479.00
MYCStag3 50878-293.00
MYCStag3 5087877.00
MYCStag3 50878144.00
MYCStam 20844-961.00
MYCStam 20844-904.00
MYCStam 20844-778.00
MYCStam 20844-641.00
MYCStam2 56324-932.00
MYCStam2 56324-778.00
MYCStam2 56324-571.00
MYCStam2 56324-372.00
MYCStam2 56324-257.00
MYCStam2 56324-97.00
MYCStambpl1 76630-501.00
MYCStambpl1 76630-432.00
MYCStambpl1 76630-384.00
MYCStambpl1 76630-217.00
MYCStambpl1 7663084.00
MYCStard4 170459-858.00
MYCStard4 170459-459.00
MYCStard4 170459-330.00
MYCStard5 170460-111.00
MYCStard7 99138-60.00
MYCStat1 20846-604.00
MYCStat1 20846-569.00
MYCStat1 20846-323.00
MYCStat1 20846-95.00
MYCStat2 20847-290.00
MYCStat3 20848-876.00
MYCStat3 20848-721.00
MYCStat3 20848-699.00
MYCStat3 20848-550.00
MYCStat3 20848-341.00
MYCStc2 20856-942.00
MYCStc2 2085666.00
MYCSteap1 70358-855.00
MYCStil 20460-926.00
MYCStil 20460-648.00
MYCStip1 20867-612.00
MYCStip1 20867-462.00
MYCStip1 2086747.00
MYCStk11 20869-591.00
MYCStk11 20869-9.00
MYCStk11ip 71728-664.00
MYCStk11ip 71728-292.00
MYCStk11ip 7172826.00
MYCStk11ip 7172882.00
MYCStk24 223255-787.00
MYCStk25 59041-299.00
MYCStk25 59041-194.00
MYCStk25 59041143.00
MYCStk31 77485-486.00
MYCStk31 77485-407.00
MYCStk31 77485-336.00
MYCStk35 67333-314.00
MYCStk36 269209-766.00
MYCStk38 106504-634.00
MYCStk39 53416-180.00
MYCStk40 74178-830.00
MYCStk40 74178-766.00
MYCStk40 74178-524.00
MYCStk40 74178-388.00
MYCStmn1 16765-887.00
MYCStmn1 16765-860.00
MYCStmn1 16765-625.00
MYCStmn1 16765-464.00
MYCStmn1 16765-334.00
MYCStmn1 1676513.00
MYCStom 13830-36.00
MYCStoml1 69106-621.00
MYCStoml1 69106-447.00
MYCStpg2 381476-474.00
MYCStpg2 381476-222.00
MYCStradb 227154-689.00
MYCStrap 20901-542.00
MYCStrap 20901-291.00
MYCStrap 20901-205.00
MYCStrap 20901-159.00
MYCStrap 20901-46.00
MYCStrap 20901-41.00
MYCStrbp 2074453.00
MYCStrip1 229707-375.00
MYCStrip1 229707-226.00
MYCStrn3 94186-562.00
MYCStt3a 16430-598.00
MYCStt3a 16430-272.00
MYCStt3a 16430-92.00
MYCStt3a 16430162.00
MYCStt3b 68292-763.00
MYCStt3b 68292-347.00
MYCStt3b 68292-124.00
MYCStt3b 68292-42.00
MYCStt3b 6829252.00
MYCStt3b 68292113.00
MYCStub1 56424-11.00
MYCStub1 5642429.00
MYCStx12 100226-79.00
MYCStx16 228960-647.00
MYCStx16 228960-143.00
MYCStx1b 56216-186.00
MYCStx3 20908-898.00
MYCStx3 20908-411.00
MYCStx3 20908-20.00
MYCStx3 20908197.00
MYCStx4a 20909-357.00
MYCStx5a 56389116.00
MYCStx6 58244-542.00
MYCStx6 58244-11.00
MYCStx8 55943-41.00
MYCStxbp2 20911-97.00
MYCStxbp4 20913141.00
MYCStyk1 243659-274.00
MYCSuclg1 56451-859.00
MYCSuclg1 56451-719.00
MYCSuclg1 56451-481.00
MYCSuclg1 56451-334.00
MYCSuclg1 56451-193.00
MYCSuco 226551-95.00
MYCSuco 226551-51.00
MYCSuco 226551-25.00
MYCSugp1 70616-777.00
MYCSugp1 70616-769.00
MYCSugp1 70616-94.00
MYCSugp2 234373-480.00
MYCSugp2 234373-433.00
MYCSugp2 234373-253.00
MYCSugt1 67955-988.00
MYCSugt1 67955-983.00
MYCSugt1 67955-896.00
MYCSugt1 67955-856.00
MYCSugt1 67955-707.00
MYCSugt1 67955-498.00
MYCSugt1 67955-380.00
MYCSulf2 72043-562.00
MYCSumf2 67902-174.00
MYCSumo1 22218-265.00
MYCSumo1 22218-72.00
MYCSumo2 170930-800.00
MYCSumo2 170930-569.00
MYCSumo2 170930-453.00
MYCSumo2 170930-423.00
MYCSumo2 170930-273.00
MYCSumo2 170930-105.00
MYCSumo2 170930189.00
MYCSumo3 20610-857.00
MYCSumo3 20610-39.00
MYCSun2 223697-432.00
MYCSuox 211389-510.00
MYCSupt16 114741-817.00
MYCSupt16 114741-232.00
MYCSupt16 114741189.00
MYCSupt20 56790138.00
MYCSupt3 109115-779.00
MYCSupt3 109115-551.00
MYCSupt3 109115-433.00
MYCSupt3 109115-373.00
MYCSupt3 109115-265.00
MYCSupt3 109115-189.00
MYCSupt4a 20922-886.00
MYCSupt4a 20922-684.00
MYCSupt5 20924-5.00
MYCSupt7l 72195-17.00
MYCSupv3l1 338359-765.00
MYCSupv3l1 338359-625.00
MYCSupv3l1 338359-379.00
MYCSupv3l1 338359-365.00
MYCSupv3l1 338359-249.00
MYCSupv3l1 338359-231.00
MYCSupv3l1 338359-39.00
MYCSupv3l1 33835973.00
MYCSurf1 20930-349.00
MYCSurf1 20930-244.00
MYCSurf1 20930109.00
MYCSurf2 20931-729.00
MYCSurf2 20931-669.00
MYCSurf2 20931-633.00
MYCSurf2 20931-259.00
MYCSurf2 20931-75.00
MYCSurf6 20935-459.00
MYCSurf6 20935147.00
MYCSusd3 66329-71.00
MYCSuv39h2 64707-461.00
MYCSuv420h1 225888-559.00
MYCSuv420h1 225888-487.00
MYCSuv420h1 225888-274.00
MYCSuv420h1 225888-142.00
MYCSuv420h1 225888-72.00
MYCSuv420h1 225888139.00
MYCSuv420h2 232811-467.00
MYCSvop 68666-168.00
MYCSwap70 20947-478.00
MYCSwap70 20947-34.00
MYCSwsap1 66962-512.00
MYCSwsap1 66962-445.00
MYCSwsap1 66962-419.00
MYCSyce1 7407530.00
MYCSyce1 74075164.00
MYCSyce2 71846-547.00
MYCSyce2 71846-91.00
MYCSyce2 71846-46.00
MYCSycp3 20962-419.00
MYCSycp3 20962133.00
MYCSyde1 71709-1.00
MYCSyf2 68592-113.00
MYCSympk 6818850.00
MYCSyn1 20964-581.00
MYCSyncrip 56403-498.00
MYCSyndig1 433485-36.00
MYCSyne3 21207332.00
MYCSyngr1 20972-281.00
MYCSyngr1 20972-46.00
MYCSyngr1 2097251.00
MYCSyngr2 2097378.00
MYCSyngr2 20973118.00
MYCSyngr4 5886787.00
MYCSynj2 20975-896.00
MYCSynj2bp-cox16 105940408-345.00
MYCSynj2bp-cox16 105940408-179.00
MYCSynm 233335-523.00
MYCSynrg 217030-159.00
MYCSypl 19027-404.00
MYCSypl2 17306-736.00
MYCSyt1 20979-202.00
MYCSyt10 54526-216.00
MYCSyt11 22952164.00
MYCSyt2 20980-316.00
MYCSytl1 269589-290.00
MYCSyvn1 74126-532.00
MYCSyvn1 74126-452.00
MYCSzrd1 21349123.00
MYCSzt2 230676136.00
MYCT 20997169.00
MYCTab1 66513-213.00
MYCTab1 66513-86.00
MYCTab1 66513-36.00
MYCTacc3 21335-920.00
MYCTacc3 21335-1.00
MYCTacc3 21335184.00
MYCTaco1 70207-577.00
MYCTaco1 70207-473.00
MYCTaco1 70207-212.00
MYCTaco1 70207-186.00
MYCTaco1 70207-128.00
MYCTacr2 21337-509.00
MYCTada2b 231151-70.00
MYCTaf1 270627-644.00
MYCTaf10 24075-289.00
MYCTaf10 2407536.00
MYCTaf10 2407545.00
MYCTaf12 66464-956.00
MYCTaf12 66464-664.00
MYCTaf12 66464-572.00
MYCTaf12 66464-569.00
MYCTaf12 66464-533.00
MYCTaf12 66464-393.00
MYCTaf13 99730-203.00
MYCTaf15 70439-906.00
MYCTaf15 70439-745.00
MYCTaf15 70439-643.00
MYCTaf15 70439-544.00
MYCTaf15 70439-481.00
MYCTaf1c 2134138.00
MYCTaf1c 21341142.00
MYCTaf1d 75316195.00
MYCTaf3 209361-859.00
MYCTaf3 209361-564.00
MYCTaf5 226182-431.00
MYCTaf5 226182-206.00
MYCTaf5 226182-113.00
MYCTaf5 226182-34.00
MYCTaf5l 10216247.00
MYCTaf5l 10216266.00
MYCTaf5l 10216282.00
MYCTaf5l 10216284.00
MYCTaf5l 102162161.00
MYCTaf7 24074128.00
MYCTaf8 63856-407.00
MYCTaf8 63856-199.00
MYCTaf8 63856-101.00
MYCTaf9 108143-913.00
MYCTaf9 108143-868.00
MYCTaf9 108143-138.00
MYCTaf9 108143-89.00
MYCTaf9 108143125.00
MYCTagap1 380608-719.00
MYCTagap1 380608-371.00
MYCTagap1 380608180.00
MYCTagln2 21346-623.00
MYCTagln2 21346-54.00
MYCTagln3 56370-808.00
MYCTaldo1 21351-940.00
MYCTaldo1 21351-456.00
MYCTaldo1 21351-314.00
MYCTaldo1 21351-200.00
MYCTamm41 68971-30.00
MYCTamm41 68971165.00
MYCTango6 272538-370.00
MYCTango6 272538-264.00
MYCTango6 27253885.00
MYCTank 21353-704.00
MYCTank 21353-518.00
MYCTaok2 381921-547.00
MYCTaok2 38192113.00
MYCTaok2 381921135.00
MYCTapbp 21356-207.00
MYCTapbp 21356148.00
MYCTarbp2 21357-568.00
MYCTarbp2 21357-512.00
MYCTarbp2 21357-509.00
MYCTarbp2 21357-1.00
MYCTardbp 230908-277.00
MYCTars 110960-428.00
MYCTars 110960115.00
MYCTars 110960132.00
MYCTars2 71807-31.00
MYCTasp1 75812-441.00
MYCTasp1 75812-161.00
MYCTasp1 7581269.00
MYCTasp1 75812146.00
MYCTatdn2 381801-811.00
MYCTatdn2 381801-661.00
MYCTatdn3 689726.00
MYCTax1bp1 52440-245.00
MYCTax1bp1 5244028.00
MYCTax1bp3 76281-864.00
MYCTbc1d1 57915-967.00
MYCTbc1d1 57915-356.00
MYCTbc1d10a 103724-754.00
MYCTbc1d10a 103724-613.00
MYCTbc1d10c 108995-493.00
MYCTbc1d13 70296-725.00
MYCTbc1d13 70296-656.00
MYCTbc1d13 70296-408.00
MYCTbc1d13 70296-201.00
MYCTbc1d13 70296-159.00
MYCTbc1d15 66687-634.00
MYCTbc1d15 66687-145.00
MYCTbc1d15 66687106.00
MYCTbc1d16 20759254.00
MYCTbc1d16 207592119.00
MYCTbc1d17 23320467.00
MYCTbc1d17 23320481.00
MYCTbc1d19 67249-475.00
MYCTbc1d2 381605-906.00
MYCTbc1d2 381605-759.00
MYCTbc1d2 38160562.00
MYCTbc1d20 67231-441.00
MYCTbc1d22a 223754-885.00
MYCTbc1d22a 223754-879.00
MYCTbc1d22a 223754-142.00
MYCTbc1d23 67581-403.00
MYCTbc1d24 22461784.00
MYCTbc1d25 209815-219.00
MYCTbc1d25 209815-71.00
MYCTbc1d2b 67016-285.00
MYCTbc1d7 67046-983.00
MYCTbc1d7 67046-407.00
MYCTbc1d7 67046-41.00
MYCTbc1d9 713104.00
MYCTbc1d9b 76795-173.00
MYCTbc1d9b 7679587.00
MYCTbcb 664116.00
MYCTbccd1 7057384.00
MYCTbcd 108903-671.00
MYCTbcd 108903-410.00
MYCTbcd 108903148.00
MYCTbce 70430-384.00
MYCTbce 70430-233.00
MYCTbce 70430-106.00
MYCTbcel 27258917.00
MYCTbcel 272589131.00
MYCTbck 271981-904.00
MYCTbk1 56480-277.00
MYCTbk1 5648016.00
MYCTbk1 5648034.00
MYCTbk1 5648068.00
MYCTbkbp1 73174-943.00
MYCTbl1x 21372-842.00
MYCTbl1x 21372-711.00
MYCTbl1xr1 81004163.00
MYCTbl2 27368-957.00
MYCTbl2 27368-816.00
MYCTbl2 27368-554.00
MYCTbl2 2736851.00
MYCTbl3 213773-250.00
MYCTbl3 21377397.00
MYCTbp 21374-483.00
MYCTbpl1 237336-35.00
MYCTbrg1 21376-638.00
MYCTbrg1 21376-403.00
MYCTbrg1 21376-197.00
MYCTbrg1 21376-71.00
MYCTbrg1 21376154.00
MYCTbrg4 21379-400.00
MYCTbrg4 21379-196.00
MYCTbrg4 213795.00
MYCTbrg4 2137959.00
MYCTbrg4 21379109.00
MYCTbrg4 21379124.00
MYCTbx1 21380-73.00
MYCTbx2 21385-31.00
MYCTbx3 2138660.00
MYCTcaim 382117-388.00
MYCTcam1 75870-660.00
MYCTcam1 75870-536.00
MYCTcam1 75870-464.00
MYCTcam1 75870-438.00
MYCTcam1 75870-50.00
MYCTcam1 75870-43.00
MYCTcam1 75870-39.00
MYCTcea1 21399-859.00
MYCTcea1 21399-765.00
MYCTcea1 21399-550.00
MYCTcea1 21399-535.00
MYCTcea2 21400-990.00
MYCTcea2 21400-650.00
MYCTcea2 21400-251.00
MYCTcea2 21400-219.00
MYCTcea3 21401-379.00
MYCTceal8 66684200.00
MYCTceb1 67923-412.00
MYCTceb1 6792344.00
MYCTceb2 67673-537.00
MYCTceb3 27224-448.00
MYCTcerg1 56070-969.00
MYCTcerg1 56070-864.00
MYCTcerg1 56070-691.00
MYCTcerg1 56070-503.00
MYCTcerg1 56070-419.00
MYCTcerg1 56070-363.00
MYCTcerg1 56070-98.00
MYCTcerg1 56070116.00
MYCTcf15 21407-259.00
MYCTcf15 2140717.00
MYCTcf25 66855-923.00
MYCTcf25 66855-95.00
MYCTcf3 214233.00
MYCTcf4 21413-157.00
MYCTcf7 21414-253.00
MYCTcf7 21414-233.00
MYCTcf7 21414-103.00
MYCTchh 99681-808.00
MYCTcl1 21432-633.00
MYCTcl1 21432-279.00
MYCTcl1 21432-48.00
MYCTcn2 21452-389.00
MYCTcof1 21453-901.00
MYCTcof1 21453-449.00
MYCTcof1 21453-219.00
MYCTcof1 21453126.00
MYCTcp1 21454-975.00
MYCTcp1 21454-119.00
MYCTcp1 21454-106.00
MYCTcp1 21454-96.00
MYCTcp11 21463-972.00
MYCTcp11 21463-843.00
MYCTcp11 2146374.00
MYCTcp11 21463193.00
MYCTcp11l1 320554-306.00
MYCTcp11l2 216198-692.00
MYCTcp11l2 216198-469.00
MYCTcp11l2 216198-202.00
MYCTcp11l2 216198137.00
MYCTcte1 21645-276.00
MYCTcte3 21647109.00
MYCTcte3 21647184.00
MYCTctex1d2 66061-598.00
MYCTctex1d2 66061-530.00
MYCTctex1d4 242646-697.00
MYCTctex1d4 242646-504.00
MYCTctex1d4 242646-296.00
MYCTdg 21665-649.00
MYCTdgf1 21667-726.00
MYCTdgf1 21667-259.00
MYCTdh 58865-526.00
MYCTdh 5886583.00
MYCTdp2 56196-122.00
MYCTdrd1 83561-21.00
MYCTdrd12 71981-299.00
MYCTdrd12 71981-158.00
MYCTdrd3 219249-983.00
MYCTdrd3 219249-961.00
MYCTdrd3 219249-942.00
MYCTdrd3 219249-773.00
MYCTdrd3 219249-763.00
MYCTdrd3 219249-447.00
MYCTdrd3 219249-109.00
MYCTdrkh 7263481.00
MYCTecpr2 104859178.00
MYCTecr 106529-445.00
MYCTecr 106529-314.00
MYCTek 21687-504.00
MYCTek 21687-326.00
MYCTekt1 21689126.00
MYCTelo2 71718-436.00
MYCTen1 69535-272.00
MYCTep1 21745-565.00
MYCTerb1 320022162.00
MYCTerf1 21749-712.00
MYCTerf1 21749-708.00
MYCTerf1 21749-566.00
MYCTerf1 21749-241.00
MYCTerf2 21750-146.00
MYCTerf2ip 57321-994.00
MYCTerf2ip 57321-840.00
MYCTert 21752-671.00
MYCTert 21752-631.00
MYCTert 21752-528.00
MYCTert 21752-248.00
MYCTesk1 21754-340.00
MYCTesk1 217545.00
MYCTesk2 230661-271.00
MYCTet2 214133-810.00
MYCTex10 269536111.00
MYCTex14 83560-929.00
MYCTex14 83560-902.00
MYCTex14 83560-851.00
MYCTex14 83560-208.00
MYCTex19.1 73679-708.00
MYCTex19.1 73679-168.00
MYCTex22 75671-823.00
MYCTex22 75671-752.00
MYCTex22 75671-167.00
MYCTex261 2176665.00
MYCTex264 21767-929.00
MYCTex264 21767-691.00
MYCTex264 21767-618.00
MYCTex264 21767-350.00
MYCTex30 7562392.00
MYCTex40 67077142.00
MYCTfam 21780-210.00
MYCTfam 21780-103.00
MYCTfam 2178048.00
MYCTfap4 83383-82.00
MYCTfap4 8338383.00
MYCTfb1m 224481-356.00
MYCTfb1m 224481-109.00
MYCTfb1m 22448148.00
MYCTfb2m 1527830.00
MYCTfb2m 15278108.00
MYCTfcp2 21422-798.00
MYCTfdp1 21781-933.00
MYCTfdp1 21781-806.00
MYCTfdp1 21781-693.00
MYCTfdp1 21781-682.00
MYCTfdp1 21781-671.00
MYCTfdp1 21781-532.00
MYCTfdp1 21781-412.00
MYCTfdp1 21781-327.00
MYCTfe3 209446-503.00
MYCTfg 21787-427.00
MYCTfpt 69714-152.00
MYCTfrc 22042-613.00
MYCTfrc 22042-605.00
MYCTfrc 22042-584.00
MYCTfrc 22042-545.00
MYCTfrc 22042-462.00
MYCTfrc 22042-415.00
MYCTfrc 22042-189.00
MYCTfrc 22042-104.00
MYCTfrc 22042-40.00
MYCTgfbr1 21812-981.00
MYCTgif1 21815-799.00
MYCTgif1 21815-395.00
MYCTgif1 21815-272.00
MYCTgif1 21815153.00
MYCTgif2 228839-983.00
MYCTgif2 228839-876.00
MYCTgif2 228839-863.00
MYCTgif2 228839-749.00
MYCTgif2 228839-500.00
MYCTgif2 228839-350.00
MYCTgif2 228839-115.00
MYCTgm2 21817119.00
MYCTgoln1 22134-159.00
MYCThada 24017498.00
MYCThada 240174186.00
MYCThap1 73754-229.00
MYCThap11 59016-339.00
MYCThap11 59016-313.00
MYCThap11 59016-204.00
MYCThap2 66816-14.00
MYCThap7 69009-146.00
MYCThem4 75778-113.00
MYCThem6 223626-328.00
MYCThem6 223626-261.00
MYCThem6 223626-3.00
MYCThem6 223626188.00
MYCThem7 74088-232.00
MYCThg1l 66628-600.00
MYCThg1l 66628-342.00
MYCThg1l 66628-179.00
MYCThg1l 66628-24.00
MYCThg1l 66628114.00
MYCThnsl1 208967-205.00
MYCThoc1 225160-615.00
MYCThoc1 225160-328.00
MYCThoc1 225160-228.00
MYCThoc1 225160-173.00
MYCThoc1 225160-87.00
MYCThoc3 73666-571.00
MYCThoc3 73666-29.00
MYCThoc3 7366679.00
MYCThoc5 107829-482.00
MYCThoc5 107829-446.00
MYCThop1 50492-855.00
MYCThop1 50492-599.00
MYCThop1 50492-484.00
MYCThop1 50492-393.00
MYCThop1 50492-284.00
MYCThra 21833-905.00
MYCThra 21833-739.00
MYCThrap3 230753-44.00
MYCThrap3 230753-31.00
MYCThrap3 230753119.00
MYCThtpa 105663-592.00
MYCThtpa 105663-504.00
MYCThtpa 105663-344.00
MYCThtpa 105663118.00
MYCThumpd1 233802-477.00
MYCThumpd1 233802-208.00
MYCThumpd1 23380282.00
MYCThumpd3 14911-944.00
MYCThumpd3 14911-896.00
MYCThumpd3 14911-648.00
MYCThumpd3 14911-312.00
MYCThumpd3 14911-300.00
MYCThumpd3 14911-191.00
MYCThumpd3 14911-130.00
MYCThy1 21838-299.00
MYCThyn1 77862-607.00
MYCThyn1 77862146.00
MYCTia1 21841-56.00
MYCTial1 21843-758.00
MYCTial1 21843-642.00
MYCTial1 21843-512.00
MYCTial1 21843-369.00
MYCTial1 21843-323.00
MYCTicam1 106759-550.00
MYCTicam1 106759-228.00
MYCTicam1 106759-70.00
MYCTicrr 77011-797.00
MYCTicrr 77011-574.00
MYCTicrr 77011-526.00
MYCTicrr 77011-430.00
MYCTigar 319801-388.00
MYCTigar 319801125.00
MYCTigar 319801143.00
MYCTigd3 332359-324.00
MYCTimeless 21853-472.00
MYCTimeless 21853-408.00
MYCTimeless 21853-220.00
MYCTimeless 21853129.00
MYCTimeless 21853154.00
MYCTimeless 21853161.00
MYCTimm10 30059-613.00
MYCTimm10 30059-378.00
MYCTimm10 30059-188.00
MYCTimm10 30059-134.00
MYCTimm10 30059115.00
MYCTimm13 30055-551.00
MYCTimm13 3005519.00
MYCTimm13 3005580.00
MYCTimm17a 21854-792.00
MYCTimm17a 21854-131.00
MYCTimm17a 21854-1.00
MYCTimm17b 2185526.00
MYCTimm21 67105-923.00
MYCTimm21 67105-805.00
MYCTimm21 67105-494.00
MYCTimm21 67105-251.00
MYCTimm21 67105-107.00
MYCTimm21 67105-85.00
MYCTimm22 56322-515.00
MYCTimm22 56322-441.00
MYCTimm22 56322-269.00
MYCTimm23 5360053.00
MYCTimm44 21856-228.00
MYCTimm44 21856-115.00
MYCTimm44 2185660.00
MYCTimm44 21856166.00
MYCTimm50 66525-99.00
MYCTimm50 66525114.00
MYCTimm50 66525129.00
MYCTimm8a1 30058-580.00
MYCTimm8b 30057-756.00
MYCTimm8b 30057-680.00
MYCTimm8b 30057-100.00
MYCTimm8b 30057-89.00
MYCTimm9 3005644.00
MYCTimm9 3005661.00
MYCTimm9 30056125.00
MYCTimp1 21857-37.00
MYCTimp1 21857191.00
MYCTimp2 21858144.00
MYCTiparp 99929-710.00
MYCTiparp 99929-36.00
MYCTkt 21881-324.00
MYCTkt 21881-239.00
MYCTkt 21881-222.00
MYCTkt 21881-206.00
MYCTkt 21881-41.00
MYCTkt 21881191.00
MYCTktl2 74419-229.00
MYCTlcd1 68385136.00
MYCTle1 21885-814.00
MYCTle1 21885-614.00
MYCTle1 21885-471.00
MYCTle1 21885-327.00
MYCTle3 21887-974.00
MYCTle3 21887-488.00
MYCTle4 21888-307.00
MYCTle4 21888-84.00
MYCTle4 21888185.00
MYCTle6 11460631.00
MYCTlk1 228012-423.00
MYCTlx2 21909-703.00
MYCTlx3 271406.00
MYCTm2d2 69742175.00
MYCTm6sf1 107769-887.00
MYCTm7sf2 73166-240.00
MYCTm7sf2 73166-101.00
MYCTm9sf2 68059-718.00
MYCTm9sf2 68059-597.00
MYCTm9sf2 68059-542.00
MYCTm9sf2 68059-345.00
MYCTm9sf3 107358-547.00
MYCTm9sf4 99237-401.00
MYCTm9sf4 99237-288.00
MYCTm9sf4 99237-220.00
MYCTm9sf4 99237-99.00
MYCTm9sf4 99237171.00
MYCTma16 66282-528.00
MYCTma16 66282-384.00
MYCTma16 66282-49.00
MYCTma16 6628254.00
MYCTma16 66282136.00
MYCTmbim1 69660-424.00
MYCTmbim6 110213-591.00
MYCTmbim6 110213-168.00
MYCTmbim6 110213118.00
MYCTmc6 21735363.00
MYCTmc6 217353127.00
MYCTmcc1 330401-29.00
MYCTmcc1 330401-25.00
MYCTmcc2 68875-595.00
MYCTmcc2 68875-115.00
MYCTmcc3 319880-569.00
MYCTmcc3 319880119.00
MYCTmco1 68944-932.00
MYCTmco1 68944-846.00
MYCTmco1 68944-586.00
MYCTmco1 68944-576.00
MYCTmco1 68944-553.00
MYCTmco1 68944-245.00
MYCTmco1 68944-60.00
MYCTmco4 77056-871.00
MYCTmco4 77056-297.00
MYCTmco4 77056-260.00
MYCTmco4 77056-79.00
MYCTmco6 71983-96.00
MYCTmed1 17083-591.00
MYCTmed1 17083-580.00
MYCTmed1 17083-460.00
MYCTmed1 17083-241.00
MYCTmed1 17083-4.00
MYCTmed10 68581-261.00
MYCTmed10 68581-107.00
MYCTmed10 68581-105.00
MYCTmed10 6858169.00
MYCTmed2 56334-293.00
MYCTmed2 56334-207.00
MYCTmed3 66111-594.00
MYCTmed3 66111-273.00
MYCTmed3 66111146.00
MYCTmed4 103694145.00
MYCTmed5 73130-69.00
MYCTmed7 6667612.00
MYCTmed7 6667618.00
MYCTmed8 382620-362.00
MYCTmed8 382620-179.00
MYCTmed9 67511-599.00
MYCTmed9 67511-229.00
MYCTmed9 67511-107.00
MYCTmeff1 230157-529.00
MYCTmem101 7654715.00
MYCTmem104 320534-782.00
MYCTmem104 320534-528.00
MYCTmem106b 71900-477.00
MYCTmem106b 71900-363.00
MYCTmem106b 71900-228.00
MYCTmem106c 380967-476.00
MYCTmem107 66910-658.00
MYCTmem107 66910-617.00
MYCTmem107 66910-130.00
MYCTmem109 68539-563.00
MYCTmem109 68539-427.00
MYCTmem109 68539-238.00
MYCTmem109 68539-88.00
MYCTmem11 216821-969.00
MYCTmem11 216821-725.00
MYCTmem11 216821-618.00
MYCTmem11 216821-602.00
MYCTmem11 216821-171.00
MYCTmem11 216821-163.00
MYCTmem115 56395-164.00
MYCTmem116 77462-372.00
MYCTmem116 77462-122.00
MYCTmem116 77462-21.00
MYCTmem117 320709-66.00
MYCTmem120b 330189-770.00
MYCTmem120b 330189-717.00
MYCTmem120b 330189-702.00
MYCTmem120b 330189-502.00
MYCTmem120b 330189-489.00
MYCTmem120b 330189-319.00
MYCTmem120b 330189-250.00
MYCTmem120b 330189-182.00
MYCTmem121 6919517.00
MYCTmem123 71929-428.00
MYCTmem123 7192955.00
MYCTmem126a 66271-411.00
MYCTmem126a 6627184.00
MYCTmem127 69470122.00
MYCTmem129 68366-101.00
MYCTmem129 68366184.00
MYCTmem131 56030-51.00
MYCTmem131 56030-15.00
MYCTmem132a 98170-516.00
MYCTmem132a 98170-275.00
MYCTmem132a 98170-120.00
MYCTmem132a 981707.00
MYCTmem135 72759-400.00
MYCTmem143 70209-138.00
MYCTmem144 7065296.00
MYCTmem147 69804-390.00
MYCTmem14a 75712-325.00
MYCTmem14c 66154-393.00
MYCTmem14c 66154-310.00
MYCTmem14c 66154-254.00
MYCTmem150a 232086-952.00
MYCTmem150a 232086-421.00
MYCTmem154 320782-372.00
MYCTmem160 69094-529.00
MYCTmem160 69094-362.00
MYCTmem160 69094-356.00
MYCTmem160 69094-226.00
MYCTmem161b 72745-652.00
MYCTmem161b 72745-529.00
MYCTmem161b 72745-384.00
MYCTmem161b 72745-201.00
MYCTmem161b 72745-194.00
MYCTmem165 2198222.00
MYCTmem167 66074-876.00
MYCTmem167 66074-91.00
MYCTmem167b 67495-879.00
MYCTmem167b 67495-746.00
MYCTmem167b 67495-626.00
MYCTmem167b 67495-306.00
MYCTmem167b 67495166.00
MYCTmem168 101118-858.00
MYCTmem168 101118-722.00
MYCTmem168 10111868.00
MYCTmem169 271711-874.00
MYCTmem169 271711179.00
MYCTmem17 103765-448.00
MYCTmem17 103765-222.00
MYCTmem17 103765-170.00
MYCTmem17 103765-128.00
MYCTmem17 103765-79.00
MYCTmem17 1037654.00
MYCTmem175 72392-896.00
MYCTmem175 72392-112.00
MYCTmem179 104885-48.00
MYCTmem18 211986-142.00
MYCTmem180 75146-741.00
MYCTmem184b 223693-358.00
MYCTmem186 66690107.00
MYCTmem19 67226-541.00
MYCTmem19 67226-335.00
MYCTmem192 73067-41.00
MYCTmem194b 227094-424.00
MYCTmem198b 73827-259.00
MYCTmem199 19504096.00
MYCTmem203 227615-882.00
MYCTmem203 227615-350.00
MYCTmem203 227615-122.00
MYCTmem206 66950-562.00
MYCTmem206 66950-525.00
MYCTmem206 66950-419.00
MYCTmem208 6632062.00
MYCTmem208 66320130.00
MYCTmem209 72649122.00
MYCTmem211 333048-866.00
MYCTmem211 333048-100.00
MYCTmem214 68796-870.00
MYCTmem214 68796-557.00
MYCTmem214 68796-317.00
MYCTmem214 68796-89.00
MYCTmem214 68796-72.00
MYCTmem216 68642-181.00
MYCTmem220 338369-680.00
MYCTmem222 52174-528.00
MYCTmem222 52174-225.00
MYCTmem229b 268567-932.00
MYCTmem229b 268567-650.00
MYCTmem230 70612-869.00
MYCTmem230 70612-669.00
MYCTmem230 70612-500.00
MYCTmem230 70612-308.00
MYCTmem230 70612-23.00
MYCTmem230 706123.00
MYCTmem230 70612194.00
MYCTmem231 234740132.00
MYCTmem238 664968-292.00
MYCTmem241 338363-430.00
MYCTmem241 338363-241.00
MYCTmem242 70544178.00
MYCTmem245 242474-270.00
MYCTmem248 71667-565.00
MYCTmem25 71687-262.00
MYCTmem251 320351-356.00
MYCTmem251 320351-58.00
MYCTmem259 216157-531.00
MYCTmem259 216157-71.00
MYCTmem259 216157115.00
MYCTmem260 218989-276.00
MYCTmem266 244886-295.00
MYCTmem30a 69981-559.00
MYCTmem30a 69981-273.00
MYCTmem33 67878-342.00
MYCTmem33 67878-150.00
MYCTmem37 170706-881.00
MYCTmem38b 52076-79.00
MYCTmem39a 67846-804.00
MYCTmem39a 67846-488.00
MYCTmem39a 67846-444.00
MYCTmem39a 67846-410.00
MYCTmem39b 230770-53.00
MYCTmem39b 23077081.00
MYCTmem41a 6666464.00
MYCTmem41a 6666467.00
MYCTmem41b 233724-276.00
MYCTmem41b 233724117.00
MYCTmem42 66079-664.00
MYCTmem42 66079125.00
MYCTmem44 224090-386.00
MYCTmem44 224090200.00
MYCTmem45a 56277-473.00
MYCTmem45a 56277-255.00
MYCTmem45a 56277-106.00
MYCTmem47 192216-433.00
MYCTmem52 69671-130.00
MYCTmem55a 72519-381.00
MYCTmem55a 72519-214.00
MYCTmem55b 219024-584.00
MYCTmem55b 219024-163.00
MYCTmem55b 219024-140.00
MYCTmem55b 21902481.00
MYCTmem57 66146-877.00
MYCTmem57 66146-629.00
MYCTmem57 66146-568.00
MYCTmem57 66146-305.00
MYCTmem57 66146-264.00
MYCTmem57 66146-123.00
MYCTmem57 66146-116.00
MYCTmem59 56374-849.00
MYCTmem59 56374-823.00
MYCTmem59 56374-678.00
MYCTmem59 56374-421.00
MYCTmem60 212090-58.00
MYCTmem65 74868-21.00
MYCTmem67 32979548.00
MYCTmem69 230657-721.00
MYCTmem69 230657-603.00
MYCTmem69 230657-495.00
MYCTmem69 230657-288.00
MYCTmem70 70397-569.00
MYCTmem70 70397-81.00
MYCTmem79 71913-511.00
MYCTmem79 71913-498.00
MYCTmem79 71913-262.00
MYCTmem8 60455-533.00
MYCTmem8 60455-261.00
MYCTmem8 60455-19.00
MYCTmem80 71448-383.00
MYCTmem80 71448-4.00
MYCTmem87a 211499-818.00
MYCTmem87a 211499-520.00
MYCTmem87a 211499-178.00
MYCTmem87a 211499120.00
MYCTmem87b 7247719.00
MYCTmem9 66241-267.00
MYCTmem94 71947-285.00
MYCTmem97 69071-487.00
MYCTmem97 69071-389.00
MYCTmf1 23228627.00
MYCTmpo 21917-929.00
MYCTmpo 21917-568.00
MYCTmppe 100504715-676.00
MYCTmppe 100504715-310.00
MYCTmppe 100504715-217.00
MYCTmppe 100504715-121.00
MYCTmprss12 75002-709.00
MYCTmprss12 75002-570.00
MYCTmprss12 75002-88.00
MYCTmsb4x 19241-652.00
MYCTmsb4x 19241-500.00
MYCTmtc2 278279-630.00
MYCTmtc4 70551-20.00
MYCTmub1 6429518.00
MYCTmub2 72053-137.00
MYCTmx1 72736-375.00
MYCTnfaip6 21930-891.00
MYCTnfrsf10b 21933-125.00
MYCTnfrsf10b 219339.00
MYCTnfrsf10b 21933195.00
MYCTnfrsf11b 18383-566.00
MYCTnfrsf21 94185-504.00
MYCTnfrsf21 94185-86.00
MYCTnfrsf4 2216362.00
MYCTnfsf9 21950-309.00
MYCTnfsf9 21950-128.00
MYCTnk2 51789-971.00
MYCTnk2 51789-749.00
MYCTnks 21951-315.00
MYCTnpo1 238799-669.00
MYCTnpo1 238799-519.00
MYCTnpo1 238799-23.00
MYCTnpo2 212999-929.00
MYCTnpo2 212999-702.00
MYCTnpo3 320938-189.00
MYCTnpo3 320938-183.00
MYCTnpo3 320938-89.00
MYCTnpo3 32093857.00
MYCTnrc6b 213988-818.00
MYCTnrc6b 213988-705.00
MYCTnrc6b 213988-642.00
MYCTnrc6b 213988-154.00
MYCTnrc6c 217351-101.00
MYCTnrc6c 217351-93.00
MYCTnrc6c 21735194.00
MYCTob1 22057-801.00
MYCTob2 5725935.00
MYCTollip 54473-646.00
MYCTollip 54473185.00
MYCTom1 21968-288.00
MYCTom1 21968-78.00
MYCTom1l1 71943-30.00
MYCTomm34 67145-656.00
MYCTomm40 53333-869.00
MYCTomm40 53333-749.00
MYCTomm40 53333-143.00
MYCTomm40 53333194.00
MYCTomm40l 641376-228.00
MYCTomm40l 641376-27.00
MYCTomm40l 641376193.00
MYCTomm6 66119-278.00
MYCTomm7 66169-461.00
MYCTomm7 661691.00
MYCTomm7 66169160.00
MYCTomm70a 28185-877.00
MYCTomm70a 28185-863.00
MYCTomm70a 28185-791.00
MYCTomm70a 28185-724.00
MYCTomm70a 28185-586.00
MYCTomm70a 28185-376.00
MYCTomm70a 28185-69.00
MYCTop1 21969-715.00
MYCTop1 21969-311.00
MYCTop1 21969-274.00
MYCTop2a 21973-911.00
MYCTop2a 21973-454.00
MYCTop2a 2197343.00
MYCTop2b 21974-810.00
MYCTop3b 21976-402.00
MYCTop3b 21976-368.00
MYCTop3b 21976-133.00
MYCTopbp1 235559-707.00
MYCTopbp1 235559-410.00
MYCTopbp1 235559-168.00
MYCTopors 106021-335.00
MYCTopors 106021-191.00
MYCTopors 10602140.00
MYCTor1aip2 240832-340.00
MYCTor1aip2 240832-315.00
MYCTor1aip2 240832-145.00
MYCTor1aip2 240832-19.00
MYCTor1b 30934-485.00
MYCTor1b 3093432.00
MYCTox4 268741-154.00
MYCTpd52l2 66314-687.00
MYCTpd52l2 66314-633.00
MYCTpd52l2 66314-579.00
MYCTpm4 3266181.00
MYCTpm4 326618163.00
MYCTpp1 12751137.00
MYCTpp2 22019-688.00
MYCTpp2 22019-553.00
MYCTpp2 22019-205.00
MYCTppp3 67971-973.00
MYCTpr 108989-882.00
MYCTpr 108989-630.00
MYCTpr 108989-564.00
MYCTpr 108989-510.00
MYCTpr 108989-480.00
MYCTpr 108989-476.00
MYCTpr 108989-257.00
MYCTpra1 24100-182.00
MYCTprgl 67808-673.00
MYCTprgl 6780864.00
MYCTprkb 69786199.00
MYCTprn 97031-391.00
MYCTpst2 22022-915.00
MYCTpt1 22070-907.00
MYCTpt1 22070-588.00
MYCTpt1 22070-559.00
MYCTpt1 22070-436.00
MYCTpt1 22070-313.00
MYCTpt1 22070-142.00
MYCTpt1 22070-112.00
MYCTpt1 2207033.00
MYCTpx2 72119-530.00
MYCTpx2 72119-494.00
MYCTpx2 72119-419.00
MYCTpx2 72119-297.00
MYCTpx2 72119-162.00
MYCTpx2 7211925.00
MYCTra2b 20462-441.00
MYCTra2b 20462-75.00
MYCTraf2 22030-338.00
MYCTraf3ip1 74019-111.00
MYCTraf3ip2 103213-162.00
MYCTraf4 22032-961.00
MYCTraf4 22032-818.00
MYCTraf4 22032-792.00
MYCTraf4 22032-565.00
MYCTraf4 22032-354.00
MYCTraf4 2203213.00
MYCTraf7 224619-171.00
MYCTraf7 22461921.00
MYCTraip 22036-640.00
MYCTram1 72265-674.00
MYCTram1 72265-394.00
MYCTram1 72265-72.00
MYCTram1l1 229801-285.00
MYCTrap1 68015-314.00
MYCTrap1 68015-134.00
MYCTrap1 6801575.00
MYCTrap1a 22037-437.00
MYCTrap1a 22037-210.00
MYCTrappc1 245828-805.00
MYCTrappc10 216131-89.00
MYCTrappc10 216131-83.00
MYCTrappc10 21613129.00
MYCTrappc12 217449-361.00
MYCTrappc13 66975127.00
MYCTrappc13 66975195.00
MYCTrappc3 27096-423.00
MYCTrappc5 66682-333.00
MYCTrappc6a 67091-321.00
MYCTrappc6a 67091157.00
MYCTriap1 69076-923.00
MYCTriap1 69076-584.00
MYCTriap1 69076-569.00
MYCTriap1 69076-118.00
MYCTrib1 211770-971.00
MYCTrib1 211770-885.00
MYCTrib1 211770-440.00
MYCTril 66873-374.00
MYCTrim11 94091-662.00
MYCTrim11 94091-364.00
MYCTrim13 66597-575.00
MYCTrim13 66597-537.00
MYCTrim17 56631-401.00
MYCTrim17 56631-6.00
MYCTrim17 56631122.00
MYCTrim2 80890-158.00
MYCTrim23 81003-368.00
MYCTrim23 81003-185.00
MYCTrim25 217069-557.00
MYCTrim25 217069-457.00
MYCTrim25 217069-360.00
MYCTrim25 217069-309.00
MYCTrim25 217069-300.00
MYCTrim25 217069-17.00
MYCTrim27 19720-737.00
MYCTrim27 19720-428.00
MYCTrim27 19720-318.00
MYCTrim27 19720-53.00
MYCTrim27 19720-40.00
MYCTrim28 21849-815.00
MYCTrim28 21849-711.00
MYCTrim28 21849-599.00
MYCTrim28 21849-565.00
MYCTrim28 21849-553.00
MYCTrim28 21849-288.00
MYCTrim28 21849173.00
MYCTrim32 69807-558.00
MYCTrim32 69807-80.00
MYCTrim33 94093-162.00
MYCTrim35 66854-827.00
MYCTrim35 66854-810.00
MYCTrim35 66854-725.00
MYCTrim35 66854-638.00
MYCTrim35 66854-350.00
MYCTrim35 6685424.00
MYCTrim35 66854150.00
MYCTrim36 28105-69.00
MYCTrim37 68729-902.00
MYCTrim37 68729-867.00
MYCTrim37 68729-292.00
MYCTrim37 68729-197.00
MYCTrim37 68729-69.00
MYCTrim37 6872917.00
MYCTrim37 6872939.00
MYCTrim37 6872994.00
MYCTrim39 7926373.00
MYCTrim40 195359-190.00
MYCTrim41 211007-904.00
MYCTrim41 211007-781.00
MYCTrim46 36021364.00
MYCTrim47 217333-39.00
MYCTrim52 212085-383.00
MYCTrim52 212085-315.00
MYCTrim54 5852259.00
MYCTrim59 66949-985.00
MYCTrim59 66949-832.00
MYCTrim59 6694961.00
MYCTrim59 6694992.00
MYCTrim59 66949172.00
MYCTrim68 101700-513.00
MYCTrim8 93679-15.00
MYCTrim9 94090-804.00
MYCTrip10 106628-464.00
MYCTrip10 106628-79.00
MYCTrip4 5640477.00
MYCTrip6 22051-346.00
MYCTrit1 66966-567.00
MYCTrit1 66966-551.00
MYCTrit1 66966-400.00
MYCTrit1 66966-57.00
MYCTrit1 66966158.00
MYCTrmo 74753-929.00
MYCTrmo 74753-768.00
MYCTrmo 74753-578.00
MYCTrmo 74753-272.00
MYCTrmo 74753-10.00
MYCTrmo 7475314.00
MYCTrmo 74753161.00
MYCTrmt1 212528-74.00
MYCTrmt1 212528-58.00
MYCTrmt1 212528-37.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-764.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-689.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-553.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-450.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-410.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-394.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-388.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-229.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-118.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-90.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-16.00
MYCTrmt10a 108943-9.00
MYCTrmt10a 10894316.00
MYCTrmt10c 52575-494.00
MYCTrmt10c 52575-260.00
MYCTrmt10c 52575106.00
MYCTrmt11 73681-938.00
MYCTrmt112 67674-959.00
MYCTrmt112 67674-937.00
MYCTrmt112 67674-753.00
MYCTrmt112 67674-675.00
MYCTrmt112 6767492.00
MYCTrmt12 68260-506.00
MYCTrmt12 68260-272.00
MYCTrmt1l 98685-791.00
MYCTrmt1l 98685-89.00
MYCTrmt2a 15547-527.00
MYCTrmt2a 15547-18.00
MYCTrmt44 78890-138.00
MYCTrmt44 7889022.00
MYCTrmt5 7635754.00
MYCTrmt5 76357191.00
MYCTrmt61a 328162-867.00
MYCTrmt61a 328162-726.00
MYCTrmt61a 328162-682.00
MYCTrmt61a 328162-461.00
MYCTrmt61a 328162-354.00
MYCTrmt61a 328162-205.00
MYCTrmt61a 328162-145.00
MYCTrmt61a 328162-122.00
MYCTrmt61a 328162-74.00
MYCTrmt61a 32816254.00
MYCTrmt61a 328162198.00
MYCTrmu 720265.00
MYCTrnt1 70047-419.00
MYCTrnt1 70047-361.00
MYCTrnt1 70047-247.00
MYCTrnt1 70047-19.00
MYCTro 56191-828.00
MYCTrp53 22059-654.00
MYCTrp53 22059-514.00
MYCTrp53 22059-426.00
MYCTrp53 22059-400.00
MYCTrp53 22059-87.00
MYCTrp53 22059140.00
MYCTrp53 22059194.00
MYCTrp53bp1 27223121.00
MYCTrp53inp1 60599-966.00
MYCTrp53inp1 60599-952.00
MYCTrp53inp1 60599-754.00
MYCTrp53inp1 60599-604.00
MYCTrp53inp1 60599-539.00
MYCTrp53inp1 60599-418.00
MYCTrp53inp1 60599-225.00
MYCTrp53rka 38140687.00
MYCTrpc4ap 56407-540.00
MYCTrpc4ap 56407-195.00
MYCTrpc4ap 56407-35.00
MYCTrpc4ap 56407-21.00
MYCTrpm7 58800-292.00
MYCTrpm7 58800-169.00
MYCTrpm7 5880043.00
MYCTrps1 83925149.00
MYCTrub1 72133-691.00
MYCTrub1 72133-400.00
MYCTrub1 72133-171.00
MYCTrub1 72133-111.00
MYCTrub2 227682-139.00
MYCTrub2 227682-27.00
MYCTsacc 7692751.00
MYCTsacc 7692759.00
MYCTsacc 7692778.00
MYCTsc1 64930-385.00
MYCTsc1 64930-64.00
MYCTsc22d1 21807-971.00
MYCTsc22d1 21807-769.00
MYCTsc22d1 21807115.00
MYCTsc22d4 78829-933.00
MYCTsc22d4 78829-638.00
MYCTsc22d4 78829-564.00
MYCTsen15 66637-144.00
MYCTsen2 381802-177.00
MYCTsen34 66078-130.00
MYCTsen34 66078-13.00
MYCTsen34 66078116.00
MYCTsen54 76265-864.00
MYCTsen54 76265-309.00
MYCTsfm 6639934.00
MYCTsfm 6639937.00
MYCTsfm 6639960.00
MYCTsg101 22088-477.00
MYCTsg101 22088-288.00
MYCTshz1 110796-747.00
MYCTshz1 110796-521.00
MYCTshz1 110796-396.00
MYCTshz1 110796-279.00
MYCTsn 22099-405.00
MYCTsn 220991.00
MYCTsnax 53424-485.00
MYCTsnax 53424-204.00
MYCTsnaxip1 72236-202.00
MYCTsnaxip1 72236109.00
MYCTspan1 66805-805.00
MYCTspan1 66805-794.00
MYCTspan13 66109-375.00
MYCTspan15 70423-23.00
MYCTspan3 56434-45.00
MYCTspan4 64540-32.00
MYCTspan4 6454044.00
MYCTspan7 2191242.00
MYCTspyl1 22110-219.00
MYCTspyl4 72480-506.00
MYCTspyl5 23936483.00
MYCTsr1 104662-896.00
MYCTsr1 104662-853.00
MYCTsr1 104662-398.00
MYCTsr1 104662-290.00
MYCTsr1 104662-113.00
MYCTsr1 104662-73.00
MYCTsr1 10466258.00
MYCTsr2 69499-203.00
MYCTsr2 6949983.00
MYCTsr2 69499141.00
MYCTsr3 68327-901.00
MYCTssc4 56844-767.00
MYCTssc4 56844-70.00
MYCTssk6 83984-938.00
MYCTssk6 83984-169.00
MYCTssk6 8398431.00
MYCTsta3 22122-276.00
MYCTtc14 67120-648.00
MYCTtc14 67120-533.00
MYCTtc14 67120-490.00
MYCTtc14 67120-195.00
MYCTtc16 33834893.00
MYCTtc21a 74052-868.00
MYCTtc23 67009-811.00
MYCTtc23 6700961.00
MYCTtc25 74407-673.00
MYCTtc25 74407-526.00
MYCTtc25 74407-430.00
MYCTtc25 74407-204.00
MYCTtc25 74407-179.00
MYCTtc25 74407-140.00
MYCTtc25 74407-107.00
MYCTtc26 264134-914.00
MYCTtc26 264134-707.00
MYCTtc27 74196-631.00
MYCTtc27 74196-349.00
MYCTtc27 74196-230.00
MYCTtc27 7419636.00
MYCTtc28 209683-17.00
MYCTtc3 22129-942.00
MYCTtc3 2212938.00
MYCTtc30a1 78802-490.00
MYCTtc30a1 78802-317.00
MYCTtc30a1 78802-146.00
MYCTtc30a1 78802108.00
MYCTtc32 75516-596.00
MYCTtc32 75516-319.00
MYCTtc32 75516-232.00
MYCTtc32 75516-132.00
MYCTtc32 75516-47.00
MYCTtc32 7551651.00
MYCTtc32 75516160.00
MYCTtc33 67515161.00
MYCTtc34 242800-144.00
MYCTtc37 218343-813.00
MYCTtc37 218343114.00
MYCTtc39c 72747-180.00
MYCTtc4 7235433.00
MYCTtc41 10322083.00
MYCTtc7b 104718-106.00
MYCTtc9c 7038772.00
MYCTtf1 22130-470.00
MYCTtf1 22130-262.00
MYCTtf2 74044-592.00
MYCTtf2 74044-348.00
MYCTtf2 74044-212.00
MYCTtf2 7404458.00
MYCTti1 75425133.00
MYCTti2 234138-676.00
MYCTti2 234138-480.00
MYCTti2 234138-181.00
MYCTti2 234138-36.00
MYCTti2 234138102.00
MYCTtll12 22372337.00
MYCTtll4 67534-391.00
MYCTtll4 67534-40.00
MYCTtll5 320244-562.00
MYCTtll7 70892-538.00
MYCTtpal 76080-208.00
MYCTuba1b 22143-862.00
MYCTuba1b 22143-712.00
MYCTuba1b 22143-591.00
MYCTuba1b 22143-471.00
MYCTuba1b 22143-438.00
MYCTuba1b 22143-319.00
MYCTuba1b 22143-175.00
MYCTuba1b 22143-158.00
MYCTuba1b 22143-154.00
MYCTuba1b 22143-101.00
MYCTuba1c 22146-933.00
MYCTuba1c 22146-827.00
MYCTuba1c 22146-630.00
MYCTuba1c 22146-309.00
MYCTuba4a 22145-82.00
MYCTubb2a 22151-21.00
MYCTubb2b 73710-985.00
MYCTubb2b 73710-619.00
MYCTubb2b 73710-419.00
MYCTubb2b 73710-195.00
MYCTubb4a 22153136.00
MYCTubb4b 227613-508.00
MYCTubb4b 227613-380.00
MYCTubb4b 227613-84.00
MYCTubb4b 227613124.00
MYCTubb5 22154-485.00
MYCTubb5 22154-343.00
MYCTubb5 22154-184.00
MYCTubb5 22154158.00
MYCTubb6 67951-417.00
MYCTubb6 67951-7.00
MYCTubd1 56427-981.00
MYCTubd1 56427-750.00
MYCTubd1 56427-447.00
MYCTubd1 56427-14.00
MYCTubg1 10373346.00
MYCTubgcp5 233276-290.00
MYCTubgcp5 233276-27.00
MYCTubgcp6 328580-27.00
MYCTufm 233870-948.00
MYCTufm 233870-668.00
MYCTufm 233870-446.00
MYCTufm 233870-390.00
MYCTufm 233870-62.00
MYCTuft1 22156-616.00
MYCTug1 544752-571.00
MYCTusc2 80385-31.00
MYCTut1 70044-840.00
MYCTut1 70044-659.00
MYCTut1 70044-575.00
MYCTut1 70044-554.00
MYCTut1 70044-407.00
MYCTut1 7004493.00
MYCTvp23b 67510-559.00
MYCTvp23b 67510-351.00
MYCTvp23b 67510-225.00
MYCTwf2 23999-536.00
MYCTwf2 23999-12.00
MYCTwf2 23999125.00
MYCTwist2 13345161.00
MYCTwistnb 28071-787.00
MYCTwistnb 28071-747.00
MYCTwistnb 28071-421.00
MYCTwistnb 28071-337.00
MYCTwistnb 28071-265.00
MYCTwistnb 28071-87.00
MYCTxlna 109658-242.00
MYCTxlng 353170-392.00
MYCTxn1 22166-958.00
MYCTxn1 22166-587.00
MYCTxn1 22166-358.00
MYCTxn1 22166199.00
MYCTxn2 56551-666.00
MYCTxn2 56551-279.00
MYCTxndc11 106200121.00
MYCTxndc12 66073-473.00
MYCTxndc12 66073-314.00
MYCTxndc9 98258-302.00
MYCTxnip 56338-947.00
MYCTxnip 56338-671.00
MYCTxnip 56338-105.00
MYCTxnl1 53382-267.00
MYCTxnl1 53382-197.00
MYCTxnl1 53382-100.00
MYCTxnl4a 27366-579.00
MYCTxnl4a 27366-380.00
MYCTxnl4a 27366-309.00
MYCTxnl4a 27366-145.00
MYCTxnl4b 234723-766.00
MYCTxnrd1 50493-337.00
MYCTxnrd1 50493-231.00
MYCTxnrd3 232223-129.00
MYCTyk2 54721-256.00
MYCTyk2 54721-247.00
MYCTysnd1 71767-59.00
MYCTysnd1 71767-39.00
MYCTyw1 100929-845.00
MYCTyw1 100929-566.00
MYCTyw1 10092934.00
MYCU2af1 108121-99.00
MYCU2af1 108121191.00
MYCU2af2 22185-987.00
MYCU2af2 22185-884.00
MYCU2af2 2218537.00
MYCU2af2 2218563.00
MYCU2af2 22185144.00
MYCU2surp 67958-585.00
MYCU2surp 67958-256.00
MYCU2surp 67958-112.00
MYCU2surp 6795844.00
MYCUaca 72565-346.00
MYCUap1 107652-441.00
MYCUap1l1 22762015.00
MYCUba1 22201-770.00
MYCUba1 22201-677.00
MYCUba1 22201-488.00
MYCUba1 22201-289.00
MYCUba1 22201-171.00
MYCUba1 22201-126.00
MYCUba1 222012.00
MYCUba2 50995-128.00
MYCUba2 50995142.00
MYCUba2 50995151.00
MYCUba2 50995152.00
MYCUba5 66663-365.00
MYCUba6 231380-453.00
MYCUba6 231380-297.00
MYCUbac1 98766-162.00
MYCUbac2 68889-692.00
MYCUbac2 68889-657.00
MYCUbac2 68889-580.00
MYCUbac2 68889-511.00
MYCUbac2 68889-409.00
MYCUbac2 68889-327.00
MYCUbald1 207740-866.00
MYCUbald1 207740-837.00
MYCUbald1 207740-428.00
MYCUbald1 207740-322.00
MYCUbald1 20774030.00
MYCUbald2 319370-408.00
MYCUbald2 319370-220.00
MYCUbald2 31937046.00
MYCUbap2 68926-836.00
MYCUbap2 68926-621.00
MYCUbap2 68926-390.00
MYCUbap2 68926-339.00
MYCUbap2 68926-280.00
MYCUbap2 68926-140.00
MYCUbap2 6892667.00
MYCUbap2 68926133.00
MYCUbap2 68926184.00
MYCUbb 22187-976.00
MYCUbb 22187-615.00
MYCUbb 22187-541.00
MYCUbb 22187-435.00
MYCUbb 22187-269.00
MYCUbb 22187-99.00
MYCUbb 2218781.00
MYCUbc 2219046.00
MYCUbe2b 22210-888.00
MYCUbe2b 22210-709.00
MYCUbe2b 22210-483.00
MYCUbe2b 22210-174.00
MYCUbe2b 22210-28.00
MYCUbe2c 68612-651.00
MYCUbe2c 68612-643.00
MYCUbe2c 68612-640.00
MYCUbe2c 68612-607.00
MYCUbe2c 68612-379.00
MYCUbe2c 68612-220.00
MYCUbe2c 68612-94.00
MYCUbe2d3 66105-501.00
MYCUbe2d3 66105-339.00
MYCUbe2d3 66105-249.00
MYCUbe2d3 66105-240.00
MYCUbe2d3 66105-161.00
MYCUbe2d3 66105-143.00
MYCUbe2dnl1 237009-384.00
MYCUbe2d-ps 76508-473.00
MYCUbe2d-ps 76508-209.00
MYCUbe2e3 22193-661.00
MYCUbe2g1 67128-857.00
MYCUbe2g1 67128-699.00
MYCUbe2g1 67128-652.00
MYCUbe2g1 67128-612.00
MYCUbe2g2 22213-675.00
MYCUbe2g2 22213-98.00
MYCUbe2h 22214-224.00
MYCUbe2i 22196-948.00
MYCUbe2i 22196-813.00
MYCUbe2i 22196-625.00
MYCUbe2i 22196-600.00
MYCUbe2i 22196-207.00
MYCUbe2i 22196140.00
MYCUbe2k 53323-533.00
MYCUbe2k 53323-296.00
MYCUbe2k 53323179.00
MYCUbe2l6 56791-733.00
MYCUbe2o 217342-126.00
MYCUbe2o 21734258.00
MYCUbe2q1 70093-641.00
MYCUbe2q2 109161-621.00
MYCUbe2q2 109161-384.00
MYCUbe2q2 109161-69.00
MYCUbe2q2 1091613.00
MYCUbe2s 77891-864.00
MYCUbe2s 77891-720.00
MYCUbe2s 77891-529.00
MYCUbe2s 77891-407.00
MYCUbe2s 77891-213.00
MYCUbe2s 77891-139.00
MYCUbe2s 7789183.00
MYCUbe2s 77891101.00
MYCUbe2t 67196-652.00
MYCUbe2t 67196-582.00
MYCUbe2t 67196-527.00
MYCUbe2t 67196-338.00
MYCUbe2v1 66589-414.00
MYCUbe2v2 70620-181.00
MYCUbe3a 22215-831.00
MYCUbe3a 22215-811.00
MYCUbe3a 22215-792.00
MYCUbe3a 22215-670.00
MYCUbe3a 22215-666.00
MYCUbe3a 22215-478.00
MYCUbe3a 22215-292.00
MYCUbe3a 22215-248.00
MYCUbe3c 100763-532.00
MYCUbe3c 100763-375.00
MYCUbe3c 100763-205.00
MYCUbe3c 100763-73.00
MYCUbe4a 140630-188.00
MYCUbe4a 14063085.00
MYCUbfd1 28018-665.00
MYCUbfd1 28018-432.00
MYCUbfd1 28018-46.00
MYCUbfd1 2801886.00
MYCUbiad1 71707-106.00
MYCUbl3 24109-335.00
MYCUbl4a 27643-929.00
MYCUbl4a 27643-709.00
MYCUbl4a 27643-499.00
MYCUbl4a 27643-358.00
MYCUbl4a 27643-28.00
MYCUbl7 69459-929.00
MYCUbl7 69459-768.00
MYCUblcp1 79560-25.00
MYCUblcp1 7956038.00
MYCUbn2 320538-922.00
MYCUbn2 320538-816.00
MYCUbqln1 56085-767.00
MYCUbqln1 56085-351.00
MYCUbqln1 5608528.00
MYCUbqln1 56085107.00
MYCUbqln2 54609-428.00
MYCUbqln2 54609-418.00
MYCUbqln4 94232-225.00
MYCUbr1 22222-239.00
MYCUbr2 224826-431.00
MYCUbr2 224826-326.00
MYCUbr2 224826-198.00
MYCUbr2 224826163.00
MYCUbr4 69116-965.00
MYCUbr4 69116-657.00
MYCUbr4 69116-156.00
MYCUbr7 66622-997.00
MYCUbr7 66622-861.00
MYCUbr7 66622-820.00
MYCUbr7 666229.00
MYCUbtd1 226122-260.00
MYCUbtd2 327900-858.00
MYCUbtf 21429-908.00
MYCUbtf 21429-734.00
MYCUbxn1 225896-922.00
MYCUbxn11 67586-386.00
MYCUbxn2a 21737978.00
MYCUbxn2b 68053-228.00
MYCUbxn4 67812-651.00
MYCUbxn4 67812-629.00
MYCUbxn4 67812-463.00
MYCUbxn4 67812-301.00
MYCUbxn4 67812-230.00
MYCUbxn4 67812-31.00
MYCUbxn8 108159-620.00
MYCUbxn8 108159-447.00
MYCUbxn8 108159-339.00
MYCUbxn8 108159-195.00
MYCUbxn8 1081597.00
MYCUchl1 22223-372.00
MYCUchl1 22223-299.00
MYCUchl1 22223-195.00
MYCUchl1 2222336.00
MYCUchl3 50933-822.00
MYCUchl3 50933-686.00
MYCUchl3 50933-666.00
MYCUchl3 50933-486.00
MYCUchl3 50933-386.00
MYCUchl5 56207-230.00
MYCUchl5 56207-183.00
MYCUck2 80914-359.00
MYCUckl1os 100271841-845.00
MYCUckl1os 10027184121.00
MYCUcp2 22228-634.00
MYCUcp2 22228175.00
MYCUfc1 66155-259.00
MYCUfc1 66155-3.00
MYCUfc1 66155158.00
MYCUfm1 67890-372.00
MYCUfm1 67890-196.00
MYCUfsp1 70240-805.00
MYCUfsp1 70240-552.00
MYCUfsp2 192169-744.00
MYCUgp2 216558-601.00
MYCUgp2 216558-186.00
MYCUgp2 216558-122.00
MYCUgp2 216558135.00
MYCUhrf1 18140-582.00
MYCUhrf1 18140-382.00
MYCUhrf1 18140-228.00
MYCUhrf1 18140-212.00
MYCUhrf1 18140-36.00
MYCUhrf1 18140193.00
MYCUhrf1bp1 22464830.00
MYCUhrf2 109113-876.00
MYCUhrf2 109113-727.00
MYCUhrf2 109113-620.00
MYCUhrf2 109113-432.00
MYCUhrf2 109113-158.00
MYCUimc1 20184-262.00
MYCUlk3 71742-625.00
MYCUlk4 209012100.00
MYCUmps 22247-257.00
MYCUnc13a 382018-325.00
MYCUnc13a 382018-85.00
MYCUnc50 67387-987.00
MYCUnc50 67387-159.00
MYCUnc5b 10744910.00
MYCUnc5c 22253-312.00
MYCUng 22256-917.00
MYCUng 22256-380.00
MYCUng 22256-285.00
MYCUng 22256-117.00
MYCUng 22256-85.00
MYCUng 22256-64.00
MYCUng 22256-49.00
MYCUng 2225643.00
MYCUnk 217331-520.00
MYCUnk 217331-509.00
MYCUnk 217331-358.00
MYCUnk 217331-312.00
MYCUnk 217331-244.00
MYCUnk 217331-13.00
MYCUnk 217331117.00
MYCUnk 217331147.00
MYCUpf1 19704-835.00
MYCUpf1 19704-22.00
MYCUpf3a 67031-815.00
MYCUpf3a 67031-670.00
MYCUpf3a 67031-325.00
MYCUpp1 22271-437.00
MYCUpp1 22271-35.00
MYCUqcc1 56046-190.00
MYCUqcc2 6726766.00
MYCUqcc3 10719752.00
MYCUqcr11 66594-218.00
MYCUqcrb 67530117.00
MYCUqcrc1 22273-686.00
MYCUqcrc1 22273-427.00
MYCUqcrc1 22273-358.00
MYCUqcrc1 22273-346.00
MYCUqcrc1 22273-281.00
MYCUqcrc2 67003-622.00
MYCUqcrc2 67003-206.00
MYCUqcrfs1 66694127.00
MYCUrb2 382038-194.00
MYCUrb2 382038-123.00
MYCUrb2 382038-92.00
MYCUrb2 38203860.00
MYCUrgcp 72046-716.00
MYCUrgcp 72046-234.00
MYCUrgcp 720460.00
MYCUri1 19777-696.00
MYCUri1 19777-366.00
MYCUrm1 68205-989.00
MYCUrm1 68205-630.00
MYCUrm1 68205-535.00
MYCUrod 22275-424.00
MYCUsb1 101985-36.00
MYCUsb1 101985162.00
MYCUse1 67023-665.00
MYCUse1 67023-479.00
MYCUse1 67023-331.00
MYCUse1 67023-251.00
MYCUse1 67023-165.00
MYCUse1 67023-136.00
MYCUse1 6702338.00
MYCUse1 67023171.00
MYCUsf1 22278179.00
MYCUsf2 22282-933.00
MYCUsf3 2078065.00
MYCUsmg5 66477-28.00
MYCUsmg5 66477138.00
MYCUso1 56041-823.00
MYCUso1 56041-674.00
MYCUso1 56041-515.00
MYCUso1 56041-373.00
MYCUso1 56041-297.00
MYCUsp1 230484-847.00
MYCUsp1 230484-438.00
MYCUsp1 230484-321.00
MYCUsp1 230484-320.00
MYCUsp10 22224-180.00
MYCUsp10 2222485.00
MYCUsp11 236733-287.00
MYCUsp14 59025-279.00
MYCUsp14 59025103.00
MYCUsp15 14479-738.00
MYCUsp15 14479-630.00
MYCUsp15 14479-189.00
MYCUsp16 74112-928.00
MYCUsp16 74112-922.00
MYCUsp16 74112-505.00
MYCUsp16 74112-404.00
MYCUsp16 74112-367.00
MYCUsp16 74112-196.00
MYCUsp16 74112-155.00
MYCUsp16 74112-116.00
MYCUsp2 53376-306.00
MYCUsp22 216825-576.00
MYCUsp22 216825-25.00
MYCUsp25 30940-157.00
MYCUsp25 30940-46.00
MYCUsp26 83563-61.00
MYCUsp28 235323-681.00
MYCUsp28 235323-518.00
MYCUsp28 235323-453.00
MYCUsp28 235323-31.00
MYCUsp30 100756-927.00
MYCUsp33 170822-380.00
MYCUsp36 72344-167.00
MYCUsp36 7234475.00
MYCUsp36 72344146.00
MYCUsp36 72344159.00
MYCUsp38 74841-684.00
MYCUsp38 74841-481.00
MYCUsp38 74841-165.00
MYCUsp39 28035-15.00
MYCUsp4 22258-641.00
MYCUsp4 22258-62.00
MYCUsp40 227334-808.00
MYCUsp40 227334-230.00
MYCUsp42 76800-14.00
MYCUsp42 76800-9.00
MYCUsp43 2168354.00
MYCUsp45 77593-771.00
MYCUsp45 77593-577.00
MYCUsp45 77593-364.00
MYCUsp47 74996-831.00
MYCUsp47 74996-723.00
MYCUsp47 74996-451.00
MYCUsp48 170707-498.00
MYCUsp48 170707-287.00
MYCUsp5 22225-290.00
MYCUsp5 22225-50.00
MYCUsp5 22225156.00
MYCUsp53 99526-734.00
MYCUsp53 99526-509.00
MYCUsp53 9952697.00
MYCUsp53 99526145.00
MYCUsp6nl 98910-146.00
MYCUsp8 84092-654.00
MYCUsp8 84092-402.00
MYCUsp8 84092-183.00
MYCUsp9x 22284-963.00
MYCUspl1 231915-685.00
MYCUspl1 231915-674.00
MYCUspl1 231915-668.00
MYCUspl1 231915-664.00
MYCUspl1 231915-302.00
MYCUspl1 231915-139.00
MYCUspl1 23191571.00
MYCUspl1 23191588.00
MYCUspl1 231915100.00
MYCUspl1 231915111.00
MYCUspl1 231915142.00
MYCUspl1 231915167.00
MYCUtf1 22286-473.00
MYCUtf1 22286-320.00
MYCUtf1 22286-248.00
MYCUtf1 22286-212.00
MYCUtf1 22286-200.00
MYCUtp11l 67205-100.00
MYCUtp14a 72554-874.00
MYCUtp14a 72554-675.00
MYCUtp14a 72554-563.00
MYCUtp14a 72554-380.00
MYCUtp14a 7255433.00
MYCUtp14a 72554172.00
MYCUtp15 105372100.00
MYCUtp18 217109100.00
MYCUtp18 217109174.00
MYCUtp20 7068342.00
MYCUtp23 78581-850.00
MYCUtp23 78581-766.00
MYCUtp23 78581-492.00
MYCUtp23 78581-35.00
MYCUtp23 78581130.00
MYCUtp3 65961-780.00
MYCUtp3 65961-386.00
MYCUtp3 65961-373.00
MYCUtp6 216987-782.00
MYCUtp6 216987-205.00
MYCUvrag 78610-470.00
MYCUvrag 78610-336.00
MYCUxs1 67883-573.00
MYCUxs1 67883-466.00
MYCUxt 22294-93.00
MYCVac14 234729-636.00
MYCVac14 234729-461.00
MYCVac14 234729-358.00
MYCVac14 234729-279.00
MYCVac14 234729-70.00
MYCVamp1 22317-520.00
MYCVamp1 22317-416.00
MYCVamp1 223171.00
MYCVamp2 223189.00
MYCVamp4 53330-884.00
MYCVamp4 53330-738.00
MYCVamp4 53330-687.00
MYCVamp4 53330-562.00
MYCVapa 30960-916.00
MYCVapa 30960-199.00
MYCVapa 3096038.00
MYCVapa 30960147.00
MYCVapb 56491-536.00
MYCVars 22321-674.00
MYCVars 22321-672.00
MYCVars 22321-571.00
MYCVars 22321-554.00
MYCVars 22321-549.00
MYCVars 22321-438.00
MYCVars 22321-98.00
MYCVars 2232182.00
MYCVars 2232197.00
MYCVars2 68915-535.00
MYCVars2 68915-164.00
MYCVars2 689156.00
MYCVash2 226841-400.00
MYCVasp 22323-843.00
MYCVasp 22323-562.00
MYCVasp 22323-353.00
MYCVasp 22323-219.00
MYCVat1 26949-270.00
MYCVav2 22325-936.00
MYCVav2 22325-735.00
MYCVav2 22325-487.00
MYCVav2 22325-42.00
MYCVav2 22325-10.00
MYCVbp1 22327-473.00
MYCVbp1 22327-239.00
MYCVbp1 2232789.00
MYCVcp 2695231.00
MYCVcpip1 70675-254.00
MYCVcpip1 70675-132.00
MYCVcpkmt 207965-336.00
MYCVcpkmt 207965-154.00
MYCVcpkmt 20796551.00
MYCVcpkmt 20796559.00
MYCVdac1 22333-893.00
MYCVdac1 22333-828.00
MYCVdac1 22333-689.00
MYCVdac1 22333-678.00
MYCVdac1 22333-628.00
MYCVdac1 22333-269.00
MYCVdac1 22333-136.00
MYCVdac2 22334-804.00
MYCVdac2 22334-735.00
MYCVdac2 22334-435.00
MYCVdac2 22334-427.00
MYCVdac3 22335-573.00
MYCVdac3 22335-444.00
MYCVegfa 22339-875.00
MYCVegfa 22339-387.00
MYCVegfd 14205-375.00
MYCVezf1 22344-812.00
MYCVhl 22346-23.00
MYCVim 22352-990.00
MYCVim 22352-431.00
MYCVimp 109815-478.00
MYCVimp 109815-232.00
MYCVimp 109815-95.00
MYCVkorc1l1 69568-898.00
MYCVkorc1l1 69568-846.00
MYCVkorc1l1 69568-739.00
MYCVldlr 22359-40.00
MYCVmac 106639-219.00
MYCVmac 106639-79.00
MYCVmac 10663945.00
MYCVmac 10663953.00
MYCVmn1r235 171233-707.00
MYCVprbp 321006-668.00
MYCVps11 71732-221.00
MYCVps11 71732-113.00
MYCVps11 71732188.00
MYCVps13b 666173-558.00
MYCVps16 80743-801.00
MYCVps16 80743-704.00
MYCVps18 228545-47.00
MYCVps26a 30930-410.00
MYCVps29 56433-975.00
MYCVps29 56433-934.00
MYCVps29 56433-592.00
MYCVps33b 233405-449.00
MYCVps33b 23340575.00
MYCVps45 22365-396.00
MYCVps4a 116733-422.00
MYCVps4b 20479-80.00
MYCVps4b 20479-59.00
MYCVps50 73288-591.00
MYCVps50 73288-69.00
MYCVps52 224705-669.00
MYCVps52 22470584.00
MYCVps53 68299-527.00
MYCVps54 245944184.00
MYCVrk1 22367-393.00
MYCVrk1 22367-74.00
MYCVrk2 69922186.00
MYCVrk3 101568-336.00
MYCVsig10 23166843.00
MYCVsnl1 26950-411.00
MYCVsnl1 26950-129.00
MYCVstm4 320736155.00
MYCVta1 66201-250.00
MYCVti1a 53611-795.00
MYCVti1a 53611-650.00
MYCVwa3a 233813-978.00
MYCVwa8 219189-430.00
MYCVwa8 219189-331.00
MYCVwa8 219189-325.00
MYCVwa8 219189-187.00
MYCVwa9 69882-196.00
MYCVwc2 319922-468.00
MYCVwc2 319922-405.00
MYCWapl 218914-588.00
MYCWapl 218914-377.00
MYCWapl 218914-132.00
MYCWars 22375-318.00
MYCWars 22375-75.00
MYCWars 22375149.00
MYCWars2 70560-499.00
MYCWars2 70560-435.00
MYCWars2 70560-268.00
MYCWars2 70560-247.00
MYCWars2 70560-121.00
MYCWasf1 83767-379.00
MYCWasf1 83767-112.00
MYCWasf2 242687-344.00
MYCWasf2 242687-157.00
MYCWash1 68767-47.00
MYCWasl 73178-912.00
MYCWasl 73178-457.00
MYCWasl 7317853.00
MYCWbp11 60321-266.00
MYCWbp11 60321-113.00
MYCWbp11 60321-12.00
MYCWbp11 60321146.00
MYCWbp1l 226178-651.00
MYCWbp2 22378-328.00
MYCWbp2 22378185.00
MYCWbp5 22381-719.00
MYCWbp5 22381-279.00
MYCWbp5 22381-51.00
MYCWbp5 2238190.00
MYCWbscr16 9425464.00
MYCWbscr17 212996-722.00
MYCWbscr25 71304154.00
MYCWbscr28 76629-822.00
MYCWdfy1 69368-55.00
MYCWdfy1 6936876.00
MYCWdfy2 268752-901.00
MYCWdhd1 218973136.00
MYCWdpcp 216560-936.00
MYCWdr1 22388-629.00
MYCWdr11 207425-83.00
MYCWdr12 57750-293.00
MYCWdr18 216156-642.00
MYCWdr18 216156-572.00
MYCWdr18 216156-318.00
MYCWdr20 69641-592.00
MYCWdr24 268933-354.00
MYCWdr26 226757-165.00
MYCWdr3 269470140.00
MYCWdr3 269470148.00
MYCWdr33 74320-426.00
MYCWdr33 74320-102.00
MYCWdr34 71820-844.00
MYCWdr34 71820-594.00
MYCWdr34 71820-522.00
MYCWdr34 71820-399.00
MYCWdr34 71820-241.00
MYCWdr34 71820-223.00
MYCWdr34 71820-105.00
MYCWdr34 71820122.00
MYCWdr35 74682-185.00
MYCWdr36 225348-623.00
MYCWdr36 225348-521.00
MYCWdr36 225348-444.00
MYCWdr36 225348-346.00
MYCWdr36 225348-206.00
MYCWdr36 225348-141.00
MYCWdr36 225348-32.00
MYCWdr36 225348121.00
MYCWdr38 76646-279.00
MYCWdr38 76646-142.00
MYCWdr4 57773-446.00
MYCWdr4 57773-321.00
MYCWdr4 57773-176.00
MYCWdr4 57773-94.00
MYCWdr4 5777340.00
MYCWdr4 5777343.00
MYCWdr4 5777363.00
MYCWdr4 57773113.00
MYCWdr41 218460-549.00
MYCWdr41 218460-514.00
MYCWdr41 218460-65.00
MYCWdr41 218460-50.00
MYCWdr43 72515-732.00
MYCWdr43 72515-523.00
MYCWdr43 72515-492.00
MYCWdr43 72515-355.00
MYCWdr43 72515-139.00
MYCWdr43 72515-98.00
MYCWdr43 72515-56.00
MYCWdr43 72515-43.00
MYCWdr45 54636-493.00
MYCWdr45b 66840-1.00
MYCWdr46 57315-137.00
MYCWdr46 57315-55.00
MYCWdr47 99512-776.00
MYCWdr47 99512-753.00
MYCWdr48 67561125.00
MYCWdr5 140858-864.00
MYCWdr5 140858-844.00
MYCWdr5 140858-455.00
MYCWdr5 140858-406.00
MYCWdr5 140858-274.00
MYCWdr5 140858-81.00
MYCWdr53 68980118.00
MYCWdr55 67936-698.00
MYCWdr55 67936-627.00
MYCWdr55 67936-541.00
MYCWdr55 67936-499.00
MYCWdr55 67936-397.00
MYCWdr55 67936-185.00
MYCWdr55 67936-43.00
MYCWdr5b 69544-573.00
MYCWdr5b 69544114.00
MYCWdr6 83669-1.00
MYCWdr61 66317-146.00
MYCWdr61 6631795.00
MYCWdr62 233064-779.00
MYCWdr62 233064-579.00
MYCWdr62 233064-331.00
MYCWdr62 233064-328.00
MYCWdr62 233064-76.00
MYCWdr62 233064-2.00
MYCWdr66 269701-327.00
MYCWdr66 269701-247.00
MYCWdr66 269701-131.00
MYCWdr70 54508547.00
MYCWdr73 71968-197.00
MYCWdr73 7196860.00
MYCWdr74 107071-416.00
MYCWdr74 107071-340.00
MYCWdr74 107071-228.00
MYCWdr74 107071-60.00
MYCWdr74 107071154.00
MYCWdr75 73674-817.00
MYCWdr75 73674-662.00
MYCWdr75 73674-654.00
MYCWdr75 73674-574.00
MYCWdr75 73674-239.00
MYCWdr75 73674-165.00
MYCWdr75 73674-143.00
MYCWdr75 73674-41.00
MYCWdr75 7367486.00
MYCWdr76 241627127.00
MYCWdr77 70465-879.00
MYCWdr77 70465-762.00
MYCWdr77 70465-612.00
MYCWdr77 70465-598.00
MYCWdr77 70465-484.00
MYCWdr77 70465-217.00
MYCWdr77 70465-104.00
MYCWdr77 70465-76.00
MYCWdr77 70465167.00
MYCWdr81 192652-184.00
MYCWdr82 77305-273.00
MYCWdr82 77305-79.00
MYCWdr83os 41407714.00
MYCWdr83os 414077117.00
MYCWdr83os 414077134.00
MYCWdr89 72338-175.00
MYCWdr89 72338-135.00
MYCWdr92 103784-751.00
MYCWdr92 103784-163.00
MYCWdr92 10378418.00
MYCWdsub1 72137-207.00
MYCWee1 22390-805.00
MYCWee1 22390-791.00
MYCWee1 22390-687.00
MYCWee1 22390-449.00
MYCWee1 22390-358.00
MYCWee1 22390-77.00
MYCWee1 22390112.00
MYCWee1 22390124.00
MYCWfdc16 277345-133.00
MYCWfs1 22393-669.00
MYCWfs1 22393-367.00
MYCWhsc1 107823-250.00
MYCWipf2 68524-906.00
MYCWipf2 68524-846.00
MYCWipf2 68524-806.00
MYCWipf2 68524-666.00
MYCWipf2 68524-509.00
MYCWipf2 68524-343.00
MYCWipf2 68524-339.00
MYCWipi1 52639-836.00
MYCWipi2 74781-943.00
MYCWipi2 74781-816.00
MYCWipi2 74781-781.00
MYCWipi2 74781-728.00
MYCWipi2 74781-721.00
MYCWipi2 74781-596.00
MYCWipi2 74781-549.00
MYCWipi2 74781-464.00
MYCWls 68151-326.00
MYCWnk1 232341-996.00
MYCWnk1 232341-800.00
MYCWnt1 22408-647.00
MYCWnt10b 2241089.00
MYCWnt11 22411-438.00
MYCWnt11 2241122.00
MYCWnt3a 22416-207.00
MYCWnt5b 2241975.00
MYCWrap73 59002124.00
MYCWrb 71446-655.00
MYCWrb 71446-572.00
MYCWrb 71446-395.00
MYCWrb 71446-376.00
MYCWrn 2242781.00
MYCWrnip1 78903-360.00
MYCWrnip1 78903-142.00
MYCWrnip1 7890333.00
MYCWsb2 59043-789.00
MYCWscd1 216881-586.00
MYCWt1 22431-112.00
MYCWtap 60532-491.00
MYCWtap 60532-392.00
MYCWtap 60532-350.00
MYCWtap 60532-341.00
MYCWtap 60532-220.00
MYCWtap 60532-173.00
MYCWtap 60532100.00
MYCWwc1 211652-312.00
MYCWwc1 211652-106.00
MYCWwc2 52357-301.00
MYCWwc2 5235724.00
MYCWwox 80707-735.00
MYCWwp2 66894-455.00
MYCWwp2 66894-338.00
MYCWwp2 66894-104.00
MYCWwtr1 97064-533.00
MYCXaf1 327959-356.00
MYCXbp1 22433-846.00
MYCXbp1 22433-616.00
MYCXbp1 22433-447.00
MYCXbp1 22433-240.00
MYCXbp1 22433-120.00
MYCXbp1 22433145.00
MYCXkr5 319581-772.00
MYCXkr5 319581-181.00
MYCXkr8 381560-896.00
MYCXkr8 381560-765.00
MYCXkr8 381560-741.00
MYCXkr8 381560-704.00
MYCXkr8 381560-588.00
MYCXkr8 381560-580.00
MYCXkr8 381560-405.00
MYCXkr8 381560-295.00
MYCXkr8 381560133.00
MYCXlr3b 574437-854.00
MYCXntrpc 102443351-785.00
MYCXntrpc 102443351-750.00
MYCXpa 22590-87.00
MYCXpnpep1 170750-433.00
MYCXpnpep1 170750-313.00
MYCXpnpep1 170750-10.00
MYCXpnpep1 17075021.00
MYCXpnpep3 321003-913.00
MYCXpnpep3 321003-247.00
MYCXpnpep3 321003-128.00
MYCXpo1 103573-950.00
MYCXpo1 103573-317.00
MYCXpo1 103573-307.00
MYCXpo1 103573-215.00
MYCXpo4 57258-430.00
MYCXpo4 5725829.00
MYCXpo5 72322-11.00
MYCXpo6 74204-394.00
MYCXpo7 65246-817.00
MYCXpo7 65246-544.00
MYCXpo7 65246-226.00
MYCXpo7 65246-196.00
MYCXpo7 65246-184.00
MYCXpo7 6524625.00
MYCXpo7 6524692.00
MYCXpot 73192-227.00
MYCXpot 73192-74.00
MYCXpot 73192-3.00
MYCXrcc1 22594-715.00
MYCXrcc4 108138117.00
MYCXrcc5 22596-912.00
MYCXrcc5 22596-532.00
MYCXrcc5 22596-455.00
MYCXrcc5 22596-126.00
MYCXrcc5 22596-50.00
MYCXrcc5 22596128.00
MYCXrcc6 1437537.00
MYCXrcc6 1437567.00
MYCXrcc6bp1 68876-222.00
MYCXrcc6bp1 6887665.00
MYCXrn1 24127-711.00
MYCXrn1 24127-97.00
MYCXrn2 24128-794.00
MYCXrn2 24128-776.00
MYCXrn2 24128-544.00
MYCXrn2 24128-476.00
MYCXrn2 24128-276.00
MYCXrn2 24128-218.00
MYCXrn2 24128-127.00
MYCXrn2 24128-93.00
MYCXrra1 446101-834.00
MYCXrra1 446101-523.00
MYCXylb 102448-702.00
MYCYae1d1 67008-614.00
MYCYae1d1 67008-471.00
MYCYae1d1 67008-280.00
MYCYae1d1 6700872.00
MYCYap1 22601-451.00
MYCYap1 22601166.00
MYCYars 107271-829.00
MYCYars 10727125.00
MYCYars 10727137.00
MYCYars 10727198.00
MYCYars 107271123.00
MYCYars2 70120-813.00
MYCYars2 70120-728.00
MYCYars2 70120-727.00
MYCYars2 70120-671.00
MYCYars2 70120-635.00
MYCYars2 70120-416.00
MYCYars2 70120-310.00
MYCYars2 70120-217.00
MYCYars2 70120-128.00
MYCYars2 70120188.00
MYCYbey 216119-886.00
MYCYbx1 22608-973.00
MYCYbx1 22608-868.00
MYCYbx1 22608-683.00
MYCYbx1 22608-490.00
MYCYbx1 22608-377.00
MYCYbx1 22608-212.00
MYCYbx1 22608-13.00
MYCYbx1 2260838.00
MYCYbx1 22608117.00
MYCYbx2 53422-117.00
MYCYeats2 208146-65.00
MYCYeats2 2081460.00
MYCYeats2 20814694.00
MYCYeats2 208146126.00
MYCYeats4 64050-122.00
MYCYif1a 68090-800.00
MYCYif1a 68090-137.00
MYCYif1b 77254-445.00
MYCYif1b 77254-377.00
MYCYif1b 77254-343.00
MYCYif1b 77254-293.00
MYCYif1b 7725417.00
MYCYif1b 77254197.00
MYCYipf1 230584-376.00
MYCYipf1 230584-252.00
MYCYipf2 7476661.00
MYCYipf2 74766149.00
MYCYipf3 28064-971.00
MYCYipf3 28064-488.00
MYCYipf4 67864-271.00
MYCYkt6 56418-873.00
MYCYkt6 56418-487.00
MYCYkt6 56418-438.00
MYCYlpm1 56531-343.00
MYCYlpm1 56531-269.00
MYCYme1l1 2737735.00
MYCYod1 226418-746.00
MYCYpel1 106369-678.00
MYCYpel1 106369-233.00
MYCYpel1 10636984.00
MYCYpel5 383295-112.00
MYCYrdc 230734-80.00
MYCYrdc 230734-41.00
MYCYthdf1 228994-294.00
MYCYthdf1 228994148.00
MYCYthdf2 213541-262.00
MYCYthdf2 213541-158.00
MYCYwhab 54401171.00
MYCYwhae 22627-801.00
MYCYwhae 22627-727.00
MYCYwhae 22627-655.00
MYCYwhae 22627-589.00
MYCYwhae 22627-445.00
MYCYwhae 22627-374.00
MYCYwhae 22627-373.00
MYCYwhae 22627-138.00
MYCYwhae 22627-102.00
MYCYwhae 22627-56.00
MYCYwhag 22628-808.00
MYCYwhag 22628-636.00
MYCYwhag 22628-498.00
MYCYwhag 22628-343.00
MYCYwhag 22628-158.00
MYCYwhah 22629-760.00
MYCYwhah 22629-457.00
MYCYwhah 22629-75.00
MYCYwhah 22629-61.00
MYCYwhaq 22630-829.00
MYCYwhaq 22630-688.00
MYCYwhaq 22630-555.00
MYCYwhaq 22630-309.00
MYCYwhaq 22630-291.00
MYCYwhaq 22630-267.00
MYCYwhaq 22630110.00
MYCYwhaz 22631-68.00
MYCYy1 22632-866.00
MYCZadh2 225791-555.00
MYCZbed3 72114-866.00
MYCZbed3 72114-703.00
MYCZbed3 72114-383.00
MYCZbed3 72114-204.00
MYCZbed4 223773-861.00
MYCZbed4 223773-732.00
MYCZbed4 223773-715.00
MYCZbed4 223773-711.00
MYCZbed4 223773-428.00
MYCZbed5 71970-873.00
MYCZbed5 71970-672.00
MYCZbed5 71970-597.00
MYCZbed5 71970-563.00
MYCZbed5 71970-400.00
MYCZbed5 71970-331.00
MYCZbed5 71970-219.00
MYCZbed5 71970-183.00
MYCZbed5 71970-90.00
MYCZbed5 7197032.00
MYCZbed5 71970147.00
MYCZbtb1 268564-679.00
MYCZbtb1 268564-370.00
MYCZbtb11 271377-494.00
MYCZbtb11 271377-422.00
MYCZbtb11 271377-4.00
MYCZbtb11 271377-2.00
MYCZbtb12 193736-842.00
MYCZbtb14 22666-747.00
MYCZbtb2 381990-978.00
MYCZbtb21 114565-221.00
MYCZbtb22 81630-236.00
MYCZbtb24 268294-666.00
MYCZbtb24 268294-431.00
MYCZbtb25 109929-476.00
MYCZbtb25 109929-458.00
MYCZbtb25 109929-164.00
MYCZbtb25 10992985.00
MYCZbtb3 75291-128.00
MYCZbtb33 56805-348.00
MYCZbtb33 56805-23.00
MYCZbtb39 320080124.00
MYCZbtb40 230848-436.00
MYCZbtb40 230848-38.00
MYCZbtb41 226470-783.00
MYCZbtb41 226470-765.00
MYCZbtb41 226470-597.00
MYCZbtb41 226470-445.00
MYCZbtb43 71834-176.00
MYCZbtb43 71834-59.00
MYCZbtb44 235132-918.00
MYCZbtb44 235132-913.00
MYCZbtb44 235132-883.00
MYCZbtb44 235132-720.00
MYCZbtb44 235132-532.00
MYCZbtb44 235132-253.00
MYCZbtb44 235132-33.00
MYCZbtb45 232879-396.00
MYCZbtb45 232879178.00
MYCZbtb46 72147-820.00
MYCZbtb46 72147-268.00
MYCZbtb8a 73680-175.00
MYCZbtb8a 73680-39.00
MYCZbtb8os 67106-638.00
MYCZbtb8os 67106-250.00
MYCZbtb8os 67106179.00
MYCZbtb9 474156-784.00
MYCZc3h10 103284-933.00
MYCZc3h10 103284-686.00
MYCZc3h10 103284-678.00
MYCZc3h10 103284-662.00
MYCZc3h10 103284-559.00
MYCZc3h10 103284-184.00
MYCZc3h12b 547176-322.00
MYCZc3h13 67302-763.00
MYCZc3h13 67302-746.00
MYCZc3h13 67302-414.00
MYCZc3h13 67302-263.00
MYCZc3h14 75553-992.00
MYCZc3h14 75553-286.00
MYCZc3h14 75553180.00
MYCZc3h15 69082-604.00
MYCZc3h15 69082-516.00
MYCZc3h15 69082-449.00
MYCZc3h15 69082-270.00
MYCZc3h18 76014-73.00
MYCZc3h3 223642-246.00
MYCZc3h3 223642-119.00
MYCZc3h4 330474-778.00
MYCZc3h4 330474-716.00
MYCZc3h4 330474-155.00
MYCZc3h6 78751-892.00
MYCZc3h6 78751-704.00
MYCZc3h6 78751-534.00
MYCZc3h6 78751-340.00
MYCZc3h8 57432-393.00
MYCZc3h8 57432-199.00
MYCZc3h8 5743271.00
MYCZc3h8 5743276.00
MYCZc3h8 57432123.00
MYCZc3hav1l 209032161.00
MYCZc3hav1l 209032168.00
MYCZc3hc1 232679157.00
MYCZc4h2 245522-33.00
MYCZcchc10 67966-767.00
MYCZcchc10 67966-298.00
MYCZcchc10 67966-255.00
MYCZcchc10 67966-196.00
MYCZcchc10 67966144.00
MYCZcchc10 67966156.00
MYCZcchc10 67966181.00
MYCZcchc11 230594-92.00
MYCZcchc18 66995-199.00
MYCZcchc2 227449-941.00
MYCZcchc2 227449-800.00
MYCZcchc2 227449-672.00
MYCZcchc6 214290147.00
MYCZcchc7 319885-992.00
MYCZcchc7 319885-930.00
MYCZcchc7 319885-868.00
MYCZcchc7 319885-855.00
MYCZcchc7 319885-688.00
MYCZcchc7 319885-546.00
MYCZcchc7 319885-445.00
MYCZcchc7 319885-430.00
MYCZcchc7 319885-33.00
MYCZcchc7 319885-9.00
MYCZcchc8 70650-667.00
MYCZcchc8 70650-367.00
MYCZcchc8 70650-233.00
MYCZcchc9 69085-226.00
MYCZcwpw1 381678-791.00
MYCZcwpw1 381678-789.00
MYCZcwpw1 381678-780.00
MYCZcwpw1 381678-591.00
MYCZcwpw1 381678-351.00
MYCZcwpw1 381678-334.00
MYCZcwpw1 381678-202.00
MYCZcwpw1 381678-146.00
MYCZcwpw1 38167865.00
MYCZcwpw1 381678178.00
MYCZdhhc12 66220-841.00
MYCZdhhc12 66220-698.00
MYCZdhhc12 66220-364.00
MYCZdhhc12 66220-246.00
MYCZdhhc13 243983-122.00
MYCZdhhc13 243983-91.00
MYCZdhhc14 224454-754.00
MYCZdhhc16 74168-897.00
MYCZdhhc16 74168-894.00
MYCZdhhc16 74168-763.00
MYCZdhhc16 74168-52.00
MYCZdhhc16 74168168.00
MYCZdhhc17 320150-535.00
MYCZdhhc17 32015070.00
MYCZdhhc20 75965-140.00
MYCZdhhc24 70605-351.00
MYCZdhhc24 70605-132.00
MYCZdhhc24 70605-130.00
MYCZdhhc3 690356.00
MYCZdhhc5 228136-889.00
MYCZdhhc5 228136-732.00
MYCZdhhc5 228136-583.00
MYCZdhhc5 228136-465.00
MYCZdhhc5 228136-41.00
MYCZdhhc8 27801-344.00
MYCZdhhc8 27801170.00
MYCZeb2 24136-188.00
MYCZer1 227693-363.00
MYCZer1 227693-167.00
MYCZfand2a 100494-436.00
MYCZfand2a 100494-318.00
MYCZfand3 21769-563.00
MYCZfand4 67492-415.00
MYCZfand5 22682-109.00
MYCZfc3h1 216345-35.00
MYCZfp1 22640-573.00
MYCZfp1 22640-214.00
MYCZfp1 22640-112.00
MYCZfp105 22646-676.00
MYCZfp105 22646-503.00
MYCZfp106 2040210.00
MYCZfp110 65020-900.00
MYCZfp110 65020-885.00
MYCZfp110 65020-837.00
MYCZfp110 65020-729.00
MYCZfp110 65020-667.00
MYCZfp110 65020-508.00
MYCZfp110 65020-227.00
MYCZfp110 65020117.00
MYCZfp112 57745-321.00
MYCZfp113 56314-282.00
MYCZfp12 231866-401.00
MYCZfp12 231866197.00
MYCZfp13 22654-314.00
MYCZfp143 20841-111.00
MYCZfp143 2084158.00
MYCZfp146 26465173.00
MYCZfp146 26465190.00
MYCZfp148 22661-958.00
MYCZfp148 22661-232.00
MYCZfp157 72154-545.00
MYCZfp157 72154-274.00
MYCZfp180 210135-398.00
MYCZfp180 210135-269.00
MYCZfp180 210135-90.00
MYCZfp180 210135-63.00
MYCZfp184 193452-502.00
MYCZfp184 193452-336.00
MYCZfp184 193452-307.00
MYCZfp184 19345289.00
MYCZfp189 230162-697.00
MYCZfp202 80902-611.00
MYCZfp202 80902-594.00
MYCZfp207 22680-878.00
MYCZfp207 22680-609.00
MYCZfp207 22680-258.00
MYCZfp207 22680-126.00
MYCZfp207 2268066.00
MYCZfp207 2268072.00
MYCZfp213 449521-49.00
MYCZfp239 22685-595.00
MYCZfp239 22685-291.00
MYCZfp24 59057-775.00
MYCZfp24 59057-421.00
MYCZfp24 59057-239.00
MYCZfp260 26466-144.00
MYCZfp263 74120-744.00
MYCZfp263 74120-279.00
MYCZfp263 74120-23.00
MYCZfp27 22689-791.00
MYCZfp27 22689-621.00
MYCZfp27 22689-493.00
MYCZfp27 22689-373.00
MYCZfp27 22689-261.00
MYCZfp27 22689-144.00
MYCZfp27 22689-51.00
MYCZfp27 22689-39.00
MYCZfp277 2461965.00
MYCZfp28 22690-792.00
MYCZfp280d 235469-481.00
MYCZfp280d 235469-423.00
MYCZfp280d 235469-136.00
MYCZfp281 226442-845.00
MYCZfp281 226442-698.00
MYCZfp281 226442-437.00
MYCZfp286 192651-481.00
MYCZfp286 192651-148.00
MYCZfp286 192651-36.00
MYCZfp292 3004678.00
MYCZfp296 63872-175.00
MYCZfp3 193043-934.00
MYCZfp3 193043-896.00
MYCZfp3 193043-632.00
MYCZfp3 193043-42.00
MYCZfp30 22693-467.00
MYCZfp300 245368-183.00
MYCZfp317 244713-263.00
MYCZfp317 244713-162.00
MYCZfp317 244713-159.00
MYCZfp317 2447130.00
MYCZfp317 244713147.00
MYCZfp318 57908-450.00
MYCZfp324 24383475.00
MYCZfp326 5436787.00
MYCZfp330 3093267.00
MYCZfp335 329559-8.00
MYCZfp341 228807-441.00
MYCZfp341 228807-54.00
MYCZfp341 22880750.00
MYCZfp341 22880758.00
MYCZfp341 22880766.00
MYCZfp341 228807145.00
MYCZfp346 26919-592.00
MYCZfp346 26919-207.00
MYCZfp346 26919-65.00
MYCZfp35 22694-604.00
MYCZfp35 22694-322.00
MYCZfp35 22694106.00
MYCZfp354a 21408-156.00
MYCZfp354b 27274-378.00
MYCZfp354b 27274-252.00
MYCZfp354b 27274-50.00
MYCZfp365 216049-375.00
MYCZfp365 216049-256.00
MYCZfp365 216049-147.00
MYCZfp365 21604955.00
MYCZfp367 238673132.00
MYCZfp369 170936-516.00
MYCZfp369 170936-473.00
MYCZfp369 170936183.00
MYCZfp36l1 12192-981.00
MYCZfp36l1 12192-814.00
MYCZfp36l1 12192-614.00
MYCZfp36l1 12192-573.00
MYCZfp36l1 12192-38.00
MYCZfp36l2 12193-412.00
MYCZfp36l2 12193-316.00
MYCZfp37 22696-834.00
MYCZfp37 22696-659.00
MYCZfp37 22696-476.00
MYCZfp382 233060-477.00
MYCZfp382 233060-412.00
MYCZfp382 233060-170.00
MYCZfp384 269800-440.00
MYCZfp39 22698-611.00
MYCZfp395 380912-527.00
MYCZfp397 69256130.00
MYCZfp398 272347-385.00
MYCZfp40 22700-329.00
MYCZfp408 381410185.00
MYCZfp41 22701-787.00
MYCZfp41 22701-752.00
MYCZfp41 22701-246.00
MYCZfp414 328801-549.00
MYCZfp418 23285431.00
MYCZfp42 22702-582.00
MYCZfp42 22702-294.00
MYCZfp420 233058-421.00
MYCZfp420 233058-348.00
MYCZfp420 233058-339.00
MYCZfp426 235028-358.00
MYCZfp428 232969-824.00
MYCZfp428 232969-624.00
MYCZfp428 232969-602.00
MYCZfp428 232969-587.00
MYCZfp428 232969-463.00
MYCZfp428 232969-291.00
MYCZfp438 240186-671.00
MYCZfp438 240186-278.00
MYCZfp438 24018634.00
MYCZfp444 72667-702.00
MYCZfp444 72667-243.00
MYCZfp445 235682-448.00
MYCZfp446 269870-516.00
MYCZfp446 269870-443.00
MYCZfp451 98403-801.00
MYCZfp451 98403-513.00
MYCZfp451 98403-229.00
MYCZfp451 9840324.00
MYCZfp451 9840326.00
MYCZfp451 9840343.00
MYCZfp451 98403104.00
MYCZfp451 98403179.00
MYCZfp457 43170611.00
MYCZfp46 22704-961.00
MYCZfp46 22704-561.00
MYCZfp46 22704-377.00
MYCZfp46 22704-176.00
MYCZfp472 224691-546.00
MYCZfp472 224691-468.00
MYCZfp472 224691-238.00
MYCZfp472 224691-217.00
MYCZfp472 224691-25.00
MYCZfp472 224691128.00
MYCZfp472 224691140.00
MYCZfp473 243963-438.00
MYCZfp51 22709-569.00
MYCZfp51 22709-338.00
MYCZfp51 22709-184.00
MYCZfp51 2270959.00
MYCZfp512b 269401-279.00
MYCZfp513 101023-354.00
MYCZfp513 101023-63.00
MYCZfp523 22465685.00
MYCZfp524 66056-453.00
MYCZfp526 210172-348.00
MYCZfp53 2413245.00
MYCZfp53 24132105.00
MYCZfp532 328977-844.00
MYCZfp532 328977-417.00
MYCZfp532 328977-180.00
MYCZfp532 328977115.00
MYCZfp54 2271268.00
MYCZfp553 233887-914.00
MYCZfp553 233887191.00
MYCZfp566 72556-534.00
MYCZfp566 72556-362.00
MYCZfp566 72556-207.00
MYCZfp568 243905-65.00
MYCZfp574 232976-919.00
MYCZfp574 232976-817.00
MYCZfp580 68992-469.00
MYCZfp580 68992-364.00
MYCZfp580 68992-266.00
MYCZfp59 22717-404.00
MYCZfp593 68040-249.00
MYCZfp593 68040114.00
MYCZfp598 213753104.00
MYCZfp598 213753138.00
MYCZfp60 22718-561.00
MYCZfp60 22718-466.00
MYCZfp60 22718-290.00
MYCZfp600 667666-99.00
MYCZfp605 675812-103.00
MYCZfp61 22719-118.00
MYCZfp617 170938-151.00
MYCZfp619 70227-628.00
MYCZfp62 22720-473.00
MYCZfp62 22720-298.00
MYCZfp62 22720-150.00
MYCZfp62 22720-81.00
MYCZfp62 22720-56.00
MYCZfp62 2272058.00
MYCZfp62 2272085.00
MYCZfp622 52521-774.00
MYCZfp622 52521-351.00
MYCZfp623 78834-726.00
MYCZfp623 78834-588.00
MYCZfp623 78834-414.00
MYCZfp623 78834-360.00
MYCZfp623 78834-344.00
MYCZfp626 71163-436.00
MYCZfp637 232337-239.00
MYCZfp637 232337191.00
MYCZfp638 18139-293.00
MYCZfp638 18139-218.00
MYCZfp639 67778-104.00
MYCZfp64 22722-993.00
MYCZfp64 22722-877.00
MYCZfp64 22722-847.00
MYCZfp64 22722-460.00
MYCZfp64 22722-26.00
MYCZfp644 52397-168.00
MYCZfp646 233905-488.00
MYCZfp646 233905-259.00
MYCZfp646 23390575.00
MYCZfp655 72611-843.00
MYCZfp655 72611-766.00
MYCZfp655 72611-689.00
MYCZfp655 72611-590.00
MYCZfp655 72611-566.00
MYCZfp655 72611-538.00
MYCZfp655 72611-439.00
MYCZfp655 72611-394.00
MYCZfp655 72611-376.00
MYCZfp655 72611-217.00
MYCZfp658 210104-411.00
MYCZfp658 210104-157.00
MYCZfp658 210104-20.00
MYCZfp658 210104197.00
MYCZfp661 7218041.00
MYCZfp661 7218094.00
MYCZfp661 72180111.00
MYCZfp661 72180113.00
MYCZfp664 2697042.00
MYCZfp667 384763-669.00
MYCZfp667 384763-667.00
MYCZfp668 244219-116.00
MYCZfp668 244219186.00
MYCZfp687 78266-894.00
MYCZfp687 78266-883.00
MYCZfp687 78266-526.00
MYCZfp687 78266-396.00
MYCZfp687 78266-130.00
MYCZfp687 78266-8.00
MYCZfp687 7826629.00
MYCZfp687 78266133.00
MYCZfp688 69234-182.00
MYCZfp689 71131-490.00
MYCZfp689 71131-384.00
MYCZfp689 71131-264.00
MYCZfp689 71131-152.00
MYCZfp689 71131-7.00
MYCZfp692 103836-172.00
MYCZfp7 223669-480.00
MYCZfp7 223669111.00
MYCZfp704 170753-935.00
MYCZfp704 170753-807.00
MYCZfp704 170753-580.00
MYCZfp704 170753-535.00
MYCZfp704 170753-442.00
MYCZfp704 170753-222.00
MYCZfp704 170753112.00
MYCZfp706 68036-973.00
MYCZfp706 68036-699.00
MYCZfp706 68036-670.00
MYCZfp706 68036-533.00
MYCZfp706 68036-419.00
MYCZfp706 68036-387.00
MYCZfp706 68036-178.00
MYCZfp706 680367.00
MYCZfp706 6803635.00
MYCZfp707 69020-673.00
MYCZfp715 69930-508.00
MYCZfp715 69930-325.00
MYCZfp719 210105-390.00
MYCZfp719 210105-378.00
MYCZfp719 210105-223.00
MYCZfp729a 212281-92.00
MYCZfp729a 2122815.00
MYCZfp729a 212281136.00
MYCZfp738 408068-123.00
MYCZfp74 72723-466.00
MYCZfp74 72723-313.00
MYCZfp74 7272325.00
MYCZfp740 68744-961.00
MYCZfp750 319530-932.00
MYCZfp750 319530-629.00
MYCZfp750 319530-501.00
MYCZfp750 319530-457.00
MYCZfp750 319530-363.00
MYCZfp750 319530-333.00
MYCZfp750 319530-228.00
MYCZfp750 319530130.00
MYCZfp758 224598-746.00
MYCZfp759 268670-333.00
MYCZfp760 240034-599.00
MYCZfp760 240034-443.00
MYCZfp760 240034-230.00
MYCZfp768 233890-946.00
MYCZfp771 244216-974.00
MYCZfp771 244216-772.00
MYCZfp771 244216-383.00
MYCZfp771 244216-278.00
MYCZfp78 330463-218.00
MYCZfp783 232785-330.00
MYCZfp784 654801-115.00
MYCZfp787 67109-714.00
MYCZfp787 67109-592.00
MYCZfp788 67607-772.00
MYCZfp788 67607-693.00
MYCZfp788 67607-633.00
MYCZfp788 67607-312.00
MYCZfp788 67607-183.00
MYCZfp788 67607-79.00
MYCZfp788 6760776.00
MYCZfp790 233056-135.00
MYCZfp808 630579-143.00
MYCZfp809 235047-565.00
MYCZfp809 235047-507.00
MYCZfp809 235047-456.00
MYCZfp809 235047-408.00
MYCZfp809 235047-352.00
MYCZfp809 235047-219.00
MYCZfp809 235047-36.00
MYCZfp809 235047106.00
MYCZfp810 235050-332.00
MYCZfp810 235050-175.00
MYCZfp819 74400-566.00
MYCZfp819 74400-441.00
MYCZfp819 74400-233.00
MYCZfp819 74400-66.00
MYCZfp84 74352-740.00
MYCZfp84 74352-583.00
MYCZfp84 74352-342.00
MYCZfp84 74352-208.00
MYCZfp84 74352-126.00
MYCZfp846 244721-356.00
MYCZfp85 22746-309.00
MYCZfp85 22746-126.00
MYCZfp865 319748-780.00
MYCZfp869 66869-291.00
MYCZfp869 66869128.00
MYCZfp871 208292-20.00
MYCZfp874a 238692-430.00
MYCZfp91 109910-895.00
MYCZfp91 109910-791.00
MYCZfp91 109910-588.00
MYCZfp91 109910-474.00
MYCZfp91 10991077.00
MYCZfp933 242747-833.00
MYCZfp933 242747-416.00
MYCZfp933 242747-280.00
MYCZfp94 22756-403.00
MYCZfp94 22756-239.00
MYCZfp94 22756-138.00
MYCZfp946 74149-148.00
MYCZfp948 381066-357.00
MYCZfp948 381066-89.00
MYCZfp948 381066-84.00
MYCZfp958 233987-563.00
MYCZfp959 224893-902.00
MYCZfp959 224893-472.00
MYCZfp970 628308-649.00
MYCZfp974 73430-125.00
MYCZfp979 11242261.00
MYCZfp980 100041379-625.00
MYCZfp980 100041379-589.00
MYCZfp980 100041379-96.00
MYCZfp982 195531-661.00
MYCZfp982 195531-553.00
MYCZfp982 195531-61.00
MYCZfp985 433804-651.00
MYCZfp985 433804-460.00
MYCZfp985 433804-57.00
MYCZfp987 626316-447.00
MYCZfp991 666532-520.00
MYCZfp991 666532-82.00
MYCZfp992 43379116.00
MYCZfpl1 81909-2.00
MYCZfpl1 81909113.00
MYCZfr 22763-451.00
MYCZfr2 103406-921.00
MYCZfr2 103406-718.00
MYCZfr2 103406-265.00
MYCZfyve1 217695-432.00
MYCZfyve19 72008-695.00
MYCZglp1 100009600-308.00
MYCZglp1 100009600133.00
MYCZgpat 229007-683.00
MYCZgpat 229007-588.00
MYCZgpat 229007-297.00
MYCZgpat 229007-148.00
MYCZgpat 229007-20.00
MYCZgrf1 71643-549.00
MYCZgrf1 71643-529.00
MYCZgrf1 71643-23.00
MYCZhx2 387609-729.00
MYCZhx2 387609-592.00
MYCZhx2 387609-464.00
MYCZhx2 387609-393.00
MYCZhx2 387609-265.00
MYCZic2 22772-661.00
MYCZic3 22773-854.00
MYCZic3 22773-519.00
MYCZic3 22773-417.00
MYCZic3 22773-154.00
MYCZic5 65100-839.00
MYCZic5 65100-660.00
MYCZic5 65100-478.00
MYCZic5 65100-359.00
MYCZic5 65100-218.00
MYCZik1 22775123.00
MYCZkscan17 268417-787.00
MYCZkscan2 210162-142.00
MYCZkscan2 21016295.00
MYCZkscan5 22757-701.00
MYCZkscan8 9368174.00
MYCZkscan8 93681127.00
MYCZmat5 67178-939.00
MYCZmat5 67178-198.00
MYCZmat5 67178-70.00
MYCZmat5 6717853.00
MYCZmiz1 328365-805.00
MYCZmiz2 52915-441.00
MYCZmym1 68310117.00
MYCZmym6 100177-787.00
MYCZmym6 100177-731.00
MYCZmym6 100177-546.00
MYCZmym6 100177-484.00
MYCZmym6 100177-479.00
MYCZmym6 100177-212.00
MYCZmym6 100177-187.00
MYCZmynd10 114602-54.00
MYCZmynd11 66505-16.00
MYCZmynd12 332934143.00
MYCZmynd15 574428-51.00
MYCZmynd19 67187-949.00
MYCZmynd19 67187-845.00
MYCZmynd19 67187-737.00
MYCZmynd19 67187-74.00
MYCZmynd19 67187-60.00
MYCZnfx1 9899970.00
MYCZnfx1 9899976.00
MYCZnfx1 98999116.00
MYCZnhit2 29805-973.00
MYCZnhit2 29805-835.00
MYCZnhit2 29805-761.00
MYCZnhit6 229937-625.00
MYCZnhit6 229937-590.00
MYCZnhit6 229937-77.00
MYCZnrf2 387524-968.00
MYCZnrf2 387524-728.00
MYCZnrf2 387524-555.00
MYCZnrf2 387524-478.00
MYCZnrf3 407821-164.00
MYCZnrf3 407821-111.00
MYCZnrf3 407821-72.00
MYCZnrf3 40782133.00
MYCZpbp 53604-478.00
MYCZpbp 53604-324.00
MYCZpbp 53604-182.00
MYCZpbp 53604-39.00
MYCZpr1 22687-479.00
MYCZpr1 22687-18.00
MYCZpr1 226879.00
MYCZranb1 360216-531.00
MYCZranb2 53861-643.00
MYCZranb2 53861-337.00
MYCZranb2 53861-296.00
MYCZranb2 53861-215.00
MYCZranb2 53861-171.00
MYCZranb2 53861174.00
MYCZranb3 226409155.00
MYCZrsr1 22183-666.00
MYCZrsr1 22183-590.00
MYCZscan10 332221-962.00
MYCZscan10 332221-554.00
MYCZscan10 332221-357.00
MYCZscan10 332221-340.00
MYCZscan10 33222146.00
MYCZscan10 332221167.00
MYCZscan10 332221199.00
MYCZscan12 22758-384.00
MYCZscan12 22758-17.00
MYCZscan2 22691-497.00
MYCZscan20 269585-350.00
MYCZscan22 232878139.00
MYCZscan29 99334103.00
MYCZswim1 7197136.00
MYCZswim1 71971132.00
MYCZswim3 67538-385.00
MYCZswim3 67538-124.00
MYCZswim5 74464-872.00
MYCZswim7 6974797.00
MYCZufsp 72580-536.00
MYCZufsp 72580-326.00
MYCZw10 26951-362.00
MYCZwilch 68014-17.00
MYCZwilch 68014146.00
MYCZwint 52696-656.00
MYCZwint 52696-438.00
MYCZwint 52696-412.00
MYCZwint 52696-293.00
MYCZwint 5269644.00
MYCZxdc 80292-273.00
MYCZyg11b 414872-350.00
MYCZzef1 195018-928.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9