Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AFF4Pigl 327942-415.00
AFF4Pigl 327942-265.00
AICDAPigl 32794269.00
AP2APigl 327942-180.00
ASH2LPigl 327942-541.00
ASH2LPigl 327942-199.00
BATFPigl 327942-784.00
BATFPigl 327942-204.00
BATFPigl 327942-185.00
BATFPigl 327942-179.00
BATFPigl 327942-145.00
BATFPigl 327942-134.00
BATFPigl 327942-122.00
BATFPigl 327942-103.00
BATFPigl 327942-95.00
BATFPigl 327942-81.00
BATFPigl 327942-45.00
BATFPigl 327942-5.00
BATFPigl 32794232.00
BATFPigl 327942111.00
BCL6Pigl 327942-389.00
BRCA1Pigl 327942-563.00
BRD4Pigl 327942-25.00
BRDTPigl 327942-563.00
CBPPigl 327942-156.00
CCND1Pigl 327942-668.00
CDK8Pigl 327942-370.00
CDK9Pigl 327942-138.00
CEBPBPigl 327942-414.00
CEBPBPigl 327942-173.00
CHD4Pigl 327942-766.00
CHD4Pigl 327942-345.00
CHD4Pigl 327942-180.00
CHD4Pigl 327942-89.00
CHD4Pigl 327942-79.00
CHD4Pigl 32794285.00
COE1Pigl 327942-158.00
CTCFPigl 327942-230.00
CXXC1Pigl 327942-331.00
E2F1Pigl 327942-314.00
E2F4Pigl 327942-122.00
ELF1Pigl 327942-309.00
ELL2Pigl 32794246.00
EP300Pigl 327942-879.00
EP300Pigl 327942-657.00
EP300Pigl 327942-544.00
EP300Pigl 327942-510.00
EP300Pigl 327942-500.00
EP300Pigl 327942-475.00
EP300Pigl 327942-365.00
EP300Pigl 327942-356.00
EP300Pigl 327942-321.00
EP300Pigl 327942-317.00
EP300Pigl 327942-308.00
EP300Pigl 327942-302.00
EP300Pigl 327942-298.00
EP300Pigl 327942-278.00
EP300Pigl 327942-244.00
EP300Pigl 327942-241.00
EP300Pigl 327942-237.00
EP300Pigl 327942-233.00
EP300Pigl 327942-231.00
EP300Pigl 327942-229.00
EP300Pigl 327942-224.00
EP300Pigl 327942-215.00
EP300Pigl 327942-213.00
EP300Pigl 327942-205.00
EP300Pigl 327942-201.00
EP300Pigl 327942-197.00
EP300Pigl 327942-165.00
EP300Pigl 327942-154.00
EP300Pigl 327942-121.00
EP300Pigl 327942-116.00
EP300Pigl 327942-81.00
EP300Pigl 327942143.00
ERGPigl 327942-318.00
ESR1Pigl 327942-581.00
ESR1Pigl 327942-104.00
ETS1Pigl 327942-693.00
ETS2Pigl 327942-92.00
ETV6Pigl 327942-138.00
ETV6Pigl 327942-83.00
EZH1Pigl 327942-447.00
FLI1Pigl 327942-269.00
FOSL2Pigl 327942-61.00
FOXA1Pigl 327942-116.00
FOXA2Pigl 327942-267.00
FOXA2Pigl 327942-204.00
FOXO1Pigl 327942-175.00
FOXO1Pigl 32794298.00
FOXP3Pigl 327942-7.00
FOXP3Pigl 32794263.00
GATA4Pigl 327942-177.00
GCRPigl 32794268.00
HIF1APigl 327942-17.00
HNF4APigl 327942-265.00
HNF4APigl 327942-260.00
IKZF1Pigl 327942-464.00
IKZF1Pigl 327942-434.00
IKZF1Pigl 327942-384.00
IKZF1Pigl 327942-245.00
IKZF1Pigl 327942-191.00
IKZF1Pigl 327942-189.00
IKZF1Pigl 327942-188.00
IKZF1Pigl 327942-116.00
IKZF1Pigl 327942-115.00
IKZF1Pigl 3279428.00
IRF1Pigl 327942-565.00
IRF3Pigl 327942138.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-464.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-316.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-311.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-286.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-283.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-246.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-223.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-212.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-211.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-203.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-186.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-159.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-158.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-145.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-142.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-139.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-124.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-114.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-64.00
IRF4Pigl 327942-59.00
IRF4Pigl 32794230.00
IRF4Pigl 32794239.00
IRF4Pigl 32794280.00
JUNPigl 327942-165.00
JUNPigl 32794247.00
JUNBPigl 327942-450.00
JUNBPigl 32794228.00
JUNDPigl 327942-174.00
KAT8Pigl 327942-153.00
KAT8Pigl 327942-149.00
KDM2APigl 327942-185.00
KDM2BPigl 327942-482.00
KDM2BPigl 327942-249.00
KDM2BPigl 327942-154.00
KDM2BPigl 327942-107.00
KDM2BPigl 327942-89.00
KDM4CPigl 327942-12.00
KDM5APigl 327942-159.00
KDM6BPigl 327942-498.00
KDM6BPigl 327942-5.00
KLF1Pigl 327942-120.00
KLF4Pigl 327942-165.00
KMT2CPigl 327942-219.00
KMT2DPigl 327942-163.00
KMT2DPigl 327942-161.00
KMT2DPigl 327942-24.00
MAFPigl 327942-501.00
MAFPigl 327942-460.00
MAFPigl 327942-268.00
MAFPigl 327942-149.00
MBD1Pigl 327942-710.00
MBD1Pigl 327942136.00
MED1Pigl 327942-271.00
MED1Pigl 327942-181.00
MED1Pigl 327942-143.00
MED1Pigl 327942-71.00
MED1Pigl 327942-55.00
MED1Pigl 32794229.00
MED12Pigl 327942-147.00
MYBAPigl 327942-141.00
MYCPigl 327942-503.00
MYCPigl 327942-479.00
MYCPigl 327942-165.00
MYCPigl 327942-117.00
MYCPigl 327942107.00
MYCPigl 327942128.00
MYOD1Pigl 327942-337.00
MYOD1Pigl 327942-147.00
MYOD1Pigl 327942102.00
MYOGPigl 327942-177.00
MYOGPigl 327942-62.00
NANOGPigl 327942-442.00
NCOA2Pigl 327942-233.00
NCOA2Pigl 327942-104.00
NDF2Pigl 327942-341.00
NELFBPigl 327942-276.00
NFIBPigl 32794253.00
NIPBLPigl 327942-502.00
NIPBLPigl 327942-227.00
NR1D2Pigl 327942-159.00
NR6A1Pigl 327942-314.00
OGT1Pigl 327942-717.00
PAX5Pigl 327942-183.00
PAX6Pigl 327942-253.00
PAX6Pigl 327942-173.00
PAXI1Pigl 327942-116.00
PO5F1Pigl 327942-238.00
PO5F1Pigl 327942-193.00
PO5F1Pigl 327942-170.00
PO5F1Pigl 327942-165.00
PO5F1Pigl 327942-155.00
PO5F1Pigl 327942-152.00
PO5F1Pigl 327942-150.00
PO5F1Pigl 327942-128.00
PO5F1Pigl 327942-101.00
PPARGPigl 327942-271.00
PPARGPigl 327942-239.00
PPARGPigl 327942-196.00
PPARGPigl 327942-150.00
PPARGPigl 327942-139.00
PPARGPigl 327942-135.00
PRD14Pigl 327942151.00
PRGRPigl 327942-229.00
PRGRPigl 327942-158.00
RARAPigl 327942-484.00
RARAPigl 327942-317.00
RARAPigl 327942-257.00
RARAPigl 327942-243.00
RBBP5Pigl 32794259.00
RBPJLPigl 327942-165.00
RFA2Pigl 327942-963.00
RING2Pigl 327942-668.00
RING2Pigl 327942-168.00
RING2Pigl 327942-100.00
RING2Pigl 327942194.00
RORGPigl 327942-103.00
RPB1Pigl 327942-270.00
RUNX1Pigl 327942-529.00
RUNX1Pigl 327942-276.00
RUNX1Pigl 327942-247.00
RUNX1Pigl 327942-195.00
RUNX3Pigl 327942-468.00
RXRAPigl 327942-375.00
RPB1Pigl 327942-830
RPB1Pigl 327942-655
RPB1Pigl 327942-632
RPB1Pigl 327942-612
RPB1Pigl 327942-556
RPB1Pigl 327942-540
RPB1Pigl 327942-499
RPB1Pigl 327942-490
RPB1Pigl 327942-479
RPB1Pigl 327942-452
RPB1Pigl 327942-449
RPB1Pigl 327942-441
RPB1Pigl 327942-431
RPB1Pigl 327942-270
RUNX1Pigl 327942-529
RUNX1Pigl 327942-276
RUNX1Pigl 327942-263
RUNX1Pigl 327942-247
RUNX1Pigl 327942-234
RUNX1Pigl 327942-221
RUNX1Pigl 327942-195
RUNX2Pigl 327942-468
RUNX2Pigl 327942-462
RUNX2Pigl 327942-418
RUNX2Pigl 327942-206
RUNX2Pigl 327942-194
RUNX2Pigl 327942-172
RUNX3Pigl 327942-623
RUNX3Pigl 327942-468
RUNX3Pigl 327942-452
RUNX3Pigl 327942-448
RUNX3Pigl 327942-397
RXRAPigl 327942-375
SALL4Pigl 327942-530
SIN3APigl 327942-252
SIN3APigl 32794212
SIN3BPigl 327942-668
SIN3BPigl 327942-205
SIR6Pigl 327942-419
SIX1Pigl 327942-667
SMAD3Pigl 327942-142
SMBT1Pigl 327942-99
SMC1APigl 327942-183
SMCA4Pigl 327942-613
SMCA4Pigl 327942-248
SMCA4Pigl 327942-128
SMCA4Pigl 327942-96
SMCA4Pigl 32794270
SMCA5Pigl 327942-182
SOX17Pigl 327942-106
SOX2Pigl 327942-503
SOX2Pigl 327942-225
SOX2Pigl 327942-151
SOX2Pigl 327942-94
SOX3Pigl 327942-83
SPI1Pigl 327942-940
SPI1Pigl 327942-933
SPI1Pigl 327942-924
SPI1Pigl 327942-921
SPI1Pigl 327942-883
SPI1Pigl 327942-881
SPI1Pigl 327942-845
SPI1Pigl 327942-816
SPI1Pigl 327942-738
SPI1Pigl 327942-721
SPI1Pigl 327942-554
SPI1Pigl 327942-503
SPI1Pigl 327942-434
SPI1Pigl 327942-430
SPI1Pigl 327942-421
SPI1Pigl 327942-412
SPI1Pigl 327942-370
SPI1Pigl 327942-335
SPI1Pigl 327942-323
SPI1Pigl 327942-311
SPI1Pigl 327942-310
SPI1Pigl 327942-306
SPI1Pigl 327942-285
SPI1Pigl 327942-274
SPI1Pigl 327942-260
SPI1Pigl 327942-246
SPI1Pigl 327942-244
SPI1Pigl 327942-242
SPI1Pigl 327942-230
SPI1Pigl 327942-223
SPI1Pigl 327942-216
SPI1Pigl 327942-212
SPI1Pigl 327942-211
SPI1Pigl 327942-210
SPI1Pigl 327942-209
SPI1Pigl 327942-205
SPI1Pigl 327942-199
SPI1Pigl 327942-194
SPI1Pigl 327942-190
SPI1Pigl 327942-178
SPI1Pigl 327942-176
SPI1Pigl 327942-172
SPI1Pigl 327942-169
SPI1Pigl 327942-168
SPI1Pigl 327942-164
SPI1Pigl 327942-161
SPI1Pigl 327942-160
SPI1Pigl 327942-157
SPI1Pigl 327942-153
SPI1Pigl 327942-152
SPI1Pigl 327942-146
SPI1Pigl 327942-145
SPI1Pigl 327942-144
SPI1Pigl 327942-143
SPI1Pigl 327942-141
SPI1Pigl 327942-137
SPI1Pigl 327942-136
SPI1Pigl 327942-135
SPI1Pigl 327942-130
SPI1Pigl 327942-129
SPI1Pigl 327942-122
SPI1Pigl 327942-121
SPI1Pigl 327942-107
SPI1Pigl 327942-105
SPI1Pigl 327942-92
SPI1Pigl 327942-47
SPI1Pigl 327942168
SPIBPigl 327942-259
SPT5HPigl 327942-600
SRFPigl 327942-418
SRFPigl 327942-193
SRFPigl 327942-121
SRFPigl 327942-104
STA5BPigl 327942-104
STAT1Pigl 327942-730
STAT1Pigl 327942-239
STAT1Pigl 327942-189
STAT1Pigl 327942-183
STAT3Pigl 327942-223
STAT3Pigl 327942-184
STAT3Pigl 327942-175
STAT3Pigl 327942-92
STAT4Pigl 327942-846
STAT6Pigl 327942-786
STAT6Pigl 327942-720
SUZ12Pigl 327942-145
SUZ12Pigl 327942-105
SUZ12Pigl 327942-29
SUZ12Pigl 32794251
SUZ12Pigl 327942120
T2EBPigl 327942-575
TAF3Pigl 327942-444
TAF3Pigl 327942-282
TAF3Pigl 327942-273
TAF7LPigl 327942-217
TAL1Pigl 327942-501
TAL1Pigl 327942-413
TAL1Pigl 327942-370
TAL1Pigl 327942115
TAL1Pigl 327942152
TAL1Pigl 327942196
TBPPigl 327942-632
TBPPigl 327942-619
TBPPigl 327942-444
TBPPigl 327942-359
TBPPigl 327942-158
TBPPigl 327942-108
TBX3Pigl 327942-840
TCF7Pigl 327942-623
TCF7Pigl 327942-245
TCF7Pigl 327942-150
TCF7Pigl 32794222
TET1Pigl 327942-210
TET1Pigl 327942-186
TET1Pigl 327942-136
TF2BPigl 327942-256
TF2BPigl 327942-164
TF2BPigl 327942-162
TF2BPigl 327942-129
TF2L1Pigl 327942-228
TF65Pigl 327942-558
TF65Pigl 327942-494
TF65Pigl 327942-149
TF65Pigl 327942-146
TF65Pigl 327942-128
TF65Pigl 327942-126
TF65Pigl 327942-104
TF65Pigl 327942-72
TF7L2Pigl 327942-390
TFAP4Pigl 327942-189
TFE2Pigl 327942-195
TGIF1Pigl 327942-113
THBPigl 327942-82
THBPigl 327942-52
TIF1BPigl 327942-280
TIF1BPigl 327942-144
TYY1Pigl 327942-219
UTF1Pigl 327942-294
UTF1Pigl 327942-153
UTF1Pigl 327942-84
ZFXPigl 327942-8
ZIC2Pigl 327942-105
SALL4Pigl 327942-530.00
SIN3APigl 327942-252.00
SIN3APigl 32794212.00
SIN3BPigl 327942-668.00
SIN3BPigl 327942-205.00
SIX1Pigl 327942-667.00
SMAD3Pigl 327942-142.00
SMBT1Pigl 327942-99.00
SMC1APigl 327942-183.00
SMCA4Pigl 327942-128.00
SMCA4Pigl 327942-96.00
SMCA4Pigl 32794270.00
SMCA5Pigl 327942-182.00
SOX17Pigl 327942-106.00
SOX2Pigl 327942-503.00
SOX2Pigl 327942-151.00
SOX2Pigl 327942-94.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-940.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-924.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-883.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-881.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-845.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-816.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-738.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-554.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-430.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-421.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-412.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-370.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-335.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-323.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-311.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-306.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-285.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-244.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-242.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-230.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-223.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-212.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-210.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-209.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-199.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-190.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-176.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-169.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-168.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-161.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-160.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-157.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-146.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-144.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-143.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-141.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-137.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-136.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-135.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-130.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-129.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-121.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-107.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-105.00
SPI1Pigl 327942-92.00
SPI1Pigl 327942168.00
SPT5HPigl 327942-600.00
SRFPigl 327942-418.00
SRFPigl 327942-193.00
SRFPigl 327942-121.00
SRFPigl 327942-104.00
STA5BPigl 327942-104.00
STAT1Pigl 327942-730.00
STAT1Pigl 327942-239.00
STAT1Pigl 327942-183.00
STAT3Pigl 327942-223.00
STAT3Pigl 327942-184.00
STAT3Pigl 327942-175.00
STAT3Pigl 327942-92.00
STAT4Pigl 327942-846.00
STAT6Pigl 327942-786.00
STAT6Pigl 327942-720.00
TAF3Pigl 327942-444.00
TAF7LPigl 327942-217.00
TBPPigl 327942-444.00
TBPPigl 327942-158.00
TBPPigl 327942-108.00
TCF7Pigl 327942-623.00
TCF7Pigl 327942-245.00
TCF7Pigl 327942-150.00
TCF7Pigl 32794222.00
TET1Pigl 327942-210.00
TET1Pigl 327942-186.00
TET1Pigl 327942-136.00
TF2L1Pigl 327942-228.00
TF65Pigl 327942-558.00
TF65Pigl 327942-494.00
TF65Pigl 327942-149.00
TF65Pigl 327942-128.00
TF65Pigl 327942-126.00
TF65Pigl 327942-104.00
TF65Pigl 327942-72.00
TYY1Pigl 327942-219.00
UTF1Pigl 327942-84.00
ZFXPigl 327942-8.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9