Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASH2LThtpa 105663-61.00
ASXL1Thtpa 105663-321.00
BATFThtpa 105663-212.00
BATFThtpa 105663-94.00
BATFThtpa 105663-80.00
BATFThtpa 10566311.00
BATFThtpa 105663110.00
BATFThtpa 105663121.00
BATFThtpa 105663153.00
BCL6Thtpa 105663-288.00
BCL6Thtpa 105663-240.00
BRD4Thtpa 10566335.00
CBPThtpa 105663168.00
CBX3Thtpa 105663-128.00
CCND1Thtpa 105663-256.00
CDK9Thtpa 105663-738.00
CDX2Thtpa 105663-93.00
CHD4Thtpa 105663-922.00
CHD4Thtpa 105663-13.00
CHD4Thtpa 10566383.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-1000.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-948.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-923.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-901.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-889.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-822.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-801.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-795.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-791.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-785.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-777.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-767.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-760.00
CTCFThtpa 105663-740.00
E2F1Thtpa 105663-721.00
E2F1Thtpa 105663-106.00
E2F1Thtpa 10566366.00
E2F2Thtpa 105663-487.00
E2F4Thtpa 105663-256.00
E2F4Thtpa 105663-173.00
EGR2Thtpa 105663-90.00
EGR2Thtpa 105663-71.00
ELL3Thtpa 105663105.00
EP300Thtpa 105663-313.00
EP300Thtpa 105663-67.00
EP300Thtpa 105663-56.00
EP300Thtpa 105663-35.00
EP300Thtpa 105663156.00
EP300Thtpa 105663157.00
EP300Thtpa 105663158.00
EP300Thtpa 105663160.00
ERGThtpa 105663-310.00
ERGThtpa 105663-203.00
ESR1Thtpa 105663-1.00
FLI1Thtpa 105663175.00
FOXA2Thtpa 105663-95.00
FOXA2Thtpa 105663-61.00
FOXO1Thtpa 105663-118.00
FOXP3Thtpa 105663-23.00
GATA1Thtpa 105663-351.00
GATA1Thtpa 105663-310.00
GATA4Thtpa 10566336.00
GCRThtpa 105663-5.00
GCRThtpa 10566352.00
GRIP1Thtpa 105663179.00
HCFC1Thtpa 105663-443.00
HNF4AThtpa 10566346.00
IKZF1Thtpa 105663-578.00
IKZF1Thtpa 105663-308.00
IKZF1Thtpa 105663-141.00
IKZF1Thtpa 105663-134.00
IKZF1Thtpa 105663-129.00
IKZF1Thtpa 105663-98.00
IKZF1Thtpa 105663109.00
IKZF1Thtpa 105663122.00
IKZF1Thtpa 105663131.00
IKZF1Thtpa 105663144.00
IKZF3Thtpa 105663-103.00
IRF1Thtpa 105663-166.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663-721.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663-708.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663-700.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663-675.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663-168.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663-154.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663-113.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663-74.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663-22.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663144.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663169.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663175.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663183.00
IRF4Thtpa 105663191.00
JUNDThtpa 105663-16.00
KAT8Thtpa 105663-379.00
KAT8Thtpa 105663-103.00
KAT8Thtpa 105663-49.00
KAT8Thtpa 10566317.00
KDM1AThtpa 105663-102.00
KDM1AThtpa 105663148.00
KDM1AThtpa 105663151.00
KDM1AThtpa 105663182.00
KDM2BThtpa 105663-753.00
KDM2BThtpa 105663-204.00
KDM2BThtpa 105663-56.00
KDM2BThtpa 105663-39.00
KDM2BThtpa 10566335.00
KDM4BThtpa 105663-293.00
KDM5AThtpa 105663-141.00
KDM5AThtpa 10566367.00
KDM6BThtpa 105663-270.00
KLF1Thtpa 10566338.00
KMT2CThtpa 105663-267.00
KMT2CThtpa 105663-89.00
KMT2DThtpa 105663-101.00
LDB1Thtpa 105663170.00
MBD1Thtpa 105663-192.00
MED1Thtpa 105663-136.00
MED1Thtpa 105663-50.00
MED1Thtpa 10566388.00
MED1Thtpa 105663174.00
MYBAThtpa 105663-177.00
MYCThtpa 105663-592.00
MYCThtpa 105663-504.00
MYCThtpa 105663-344.00
MYCThtpa 105663118.00
MYOGThtpa 105663118.00
NANOGThtpa 105663-344.00
NANOGThtpa 10566327.00
NBNThtpa 105663-957.00
NCOR1Thtpa 10566310.00
NELFBThtpa 105663-233.00
NIPBLThtpa 105663-126.00
NKX61Thtpa 105663-683.00
NR1D2Thtpa 105663127.00
NUCKSThtpa 105663133.00
P53Thtpa 105663-365.00
PAX6Thtpa 105663-419.00
PAX6Thtpa 105663-31.00
PIT1Thtpa 105663-409.00
PO5F1Thtpa 105663-157.00
PO5F1Thtpa 105663-110.00
PO5F1Thtpa 105663-81.00
PO5F1Thtpa 105663112.00
PO5F1Thtpa 105663114.00
PO5F1Thtpa 105663126.00
PO5F1Thtpa 105663132.00
PO5F1Thtpa 105663141.00
PO5F1Thtpa 105663189.00
PPARGThtpa 105663-111.00
PPARGThtpa 105663-96.00
PPARGThtpa 105663-33.00
PPARGThtpa 1056634.00
PPARGThtpa 10566370.00
PPARGThtpa 105663101.00
PRD14Thtpa 105663-690.00
PRGRThtpa 10566344.00
RAD21Thtpa 105663-806.00
RARAThtpa 105663-210.00
RARAThtpa 105663-9.00
RARAThtpa 10566321.00
RBBP5Thtpa 105663-89.00
RFA2Thtpa 105663-873.00
RING1Thtpa 10566339.00
RING2Thtpa 105663-256.00
RING2Thtpa 10566364.00
RORGThtpa 105663185.00
RPB1Thtpa 105663-457.00
RPB1Thtpa 105663-142.00
RXRAThtpa 105663-262.00
RXRAThtpa 105663-246.00
RXRAThtpa 105663-133.00
RXRAThtpa 105663-73.00
RXRAThtpa 105663-41.00
RXRAThtpa 10566381.00
RPB1Thtpa 105663-528
RPB1Thtpa 105663-514
RPB1Thtpa 105663-505
RPB1Thtpa 105663-485
RPB1Thtpa 105663-471
RPB1Thtpa 105663-457
RPB1Thtpa 105663-451
RPB1Thtpa 105663-441
RPB1Thtpa 105663-415
RPB1Thtpa 105663-398
RPB1Thtpa 105663-367
RPB1Thtpa 105663-354
RPB1Thtpa 105663-352
RPB1Thtpa 105663-313
RPB1Thtpa 105663-299
RPB1Thtpa 105663-278
RPB1Thtpa 105663-240
RPB1Thtpa 105663-219
RPB1Thtpa 105663-210
RPB1Thtpa 105663-188
RPB1Thtpa 105663-172
RPB1Thtpa 105663-170
RPB1Thtpa 105663-160
RPB1Thtpa 105663-142
RPB1Thtpa 105663-126
RPB1Thtpa 105663-117
RUNX1Thtpa 10566315
RUNX2Thtpa 105663-128
RUNX2Thtpa 105663-107
RXRAThtpa 105663-262
RXRAThtpa 105663-246
RXRAThtpa 105663-133
RXRAThtpa 105663-73
RXRAThtpa 105663-41
RXRAThtpa 10566381
SALL4Thtpa 105663-444
SIN3AThtpa 105663-852
SIN3AThtpa 105663-168
SIN3AThtpa 10566339
SIR6Thtpa 105663-216
SIX1Thtpa 105663-443
SMAD1Thtpa 105663142
SMAD3Thtpa 105663-120
SMBT1Thtpa 105663-8
SMC1AThtpa 10566377
SMC3Thtpa 105663-790
SMC5Thtpa 105663-673
SMCA4Thtpa 10566338
SOX17Thtpa 105663-516
SOX17Thtpa 105663-192
SOX17Thtpa 105663139
SOX2Thtpa 105663-63
SOX2Thtpa 105663108
SOX2Thtpa 105663121
SOX2Thtpa 105663183
SOX3Thtpa 10566338
SPI1Thtpa 105663-421
SPI1Thtpa 105663-373
SPI1Thtpa 105663-358
SPI1Thtpa 105663-325
SPI1Thtpa 105663-291
SPI1Thtpa 105663-258
SPI1Thtpa 105663-253
SPI1Thtpa 105663-233
SPI1Thtpa 105663-225
SPI1Thtpa 105663-208
SPI1Thtpa 105663-200
SPI1Thtpa 105663-179
SPI1Thtpa 105663-146
SPI1Thtpa 105663-74
SPI1Thtpa 105663-39
SPI1Thtpa 105663120
SPI1Thtpa 105663123
SPI1Thtpa 105663124
SPI1Thtpa 105663132
SPI1Thtpa 105663138
SPI1Thtpa 105663139
SPI1Thtpa 105663143
SPI1Thtpa 105663164
SPI1Thtpa 105663168
SPI1Thtpa 105663175
SPT5HThtpa 105663-327
SPT5HThtpa 105663-255
SPT5HThtpa 105663-149
SPT5HThtpa 105663-113
STA5AThtpa 105663-264
STA5AThtpa 105663-5
STA5BThtpa 105663-154
STAT1Thtpa 105663-745
STAT1Thtpa 105663-233
STAT2Thtpa 105663-43
STAT3Thtpa 105663140
SUZ12Thtpa 105663-45
T2EBThtpa 105663-104
T2EBThtpa 105663113
TAF3Thtpa 105663-753
TAF3Thtpa 105663-77
TAF3Thtpa 105663-29
TAF7LThtpa 105663-61
TAL1Thtpa 1056636
TAL1Thtpa 10566323
TAL1Thtpa 10566329
TAL1Thtpa 10566334
TBPThtpa 105663-238
TBPThtpa 105663-200
TBPThtpa 105663-191
TBPThtpa 105663-76
TBPThtpa 105663-55
TBPThtpa 105663-54
TBX3Thtpa 105663-260
TBX5Thtpa 105663110
TEAD1Thtpa 105663-292
TEAD4Thtpa 105663-256
TET1Thtpa 105663-58
TF2BThtpa 105663-88
TF2BThtpa 105663-82
TF2BThtpa 105663-49
TF2BThtpa 10566385
TF65Thtpa 105663-253
TF65Thtpa 105663-165
TF65Thtpa 105663-150
TF65Thtpa 105663-103
TF65Thtpa 10566382
TF65Thtpa 105663124
TF65Thtpa 105663147
TF7L2Thtpa 105663-242
TFAP4Thtpa 105663-115
TFE2Thtpa 105663-811
TGIF1Thtpa 10566358
TYY1Thtpa 105663-325
TYY1Thtpa 105663-227
TYY1Thtpa 10566336
UTF1Thtpa 105663-156
UTF1Thtpa 10566348
UTF1Thtpa 10566397
WDR5Thtpa 105663-135
WDR5Thtpa 10566360
ZBT17Thtpa 105663-193
ZBT17Thtpa 105663-99
ZBT17Thtpa 105663-66
ZBT17Thtpa 10566371
ZBT17Thtpa 10566394
ZBT17Thtpa 105663182
ZFXThtpa 105663-80
SALL4Thtpa 105663-444.00
SIX1Thtpa 105663-443.00
SMAD1Thtpa 105663142.00
SMAD3Thtpa 105663-120.00
SMBT1Thtpa 105663-8.00
SMC1AThtpa 10566377.00
SMC5Thtpa 105663-673.00
SOX17Thtpa 105663-516.00
SOX17Thtpa 105663-192.00
SOX17Thtpa 105663139.00
SOX2Thtpa 105663108.00
SOX2Thtpa 105663121.00
SOX2Thtpa 105663183.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-421.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-373.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-358.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-325.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-291.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-258.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-253.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-233.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-225.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-208.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-200.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-179.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-146.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663-39.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663164.00
SPI1Thtpa 105663175.00
SPT5HThtpa 105663-327.00
SPT5HThtpa 105663-255.00
SPT5HThtpa 105663-149.00
SPT5HThtpa 105663-113.00
STA5AThtpa 105663-264.00
STA5AThtpa 105663-5.00
STA5BThtpa 105663-154.00
STAT1Thtpa 105663-745.00
STAT1Thtpa 105663-233.00
STAT2Thtpa 105663-43.00
STAT3Thtpa 105663140.00
TAF3Thtpa 105663-753.00
TAF3Thtpa 105663-29.00
TAF7LThtpa 105663-61.00
TBPThtpa 105663-200.00
TBPThtpa 105663-76.00
TBX5Thtpa 105663110.00
TEAD4Thtpa 105663-256.00
TET1Thtpa 105663-58.00
TF65Thtpa 105663-253.00
TF65Thtpa 105663147.00
TFE2Thtpa 105663-811.00
TYY1Thtpa 105663-325.00
TYY1Thtpa 105663-227.00
TYY1Thtpa 10566336.00
UTF1Thtpa 10566397.00
WDR5Thtpa 10566360.00
ZFXThtpa 105663-80.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9