Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASH2LMtbp 105837-330.00
ATF4Mtbp 105837200.00
BATFMtbp 105837-93.00
BATFMtbp 105837-79.00
BCL6Mtbp 105837-704.00
CBX8Mtbp 105837-52.00
CDK8Mtbp 105837-78.00
CDK9Mtbp 105837-91.00
CEBPAMtbp 105837-135.00
CEBPAMtbp 105837-83.00
CEBPAMtbp 105837-75.00
CEBPAMtbp 105837139.00
CEBPBMtbp 105837-114.00
CEBPBMtbp 105837-81.00
CEBPBMtbp 105837-69.00
CEBPBMtbp 10583737.00
CEBPBMtbp 10583747.00
CEBPBMtbp 105837132.00
CEBPBMtbp 105837145.00
CHD4Mtbp 105837-618.00
CHD4Mtbp 105837-145.00
CTCFMtbp 105837-141.00
CXXC1Mtbp 105837-383.00
E2F1Mtbp 105837200.00
E2F4Mtbp 105837-86.00
E2F4Mtbp 105837-18.00
E2F4Mtbp 105837117.00
E2F4Mtbp 105837150.00
EP300Mtbp 105837-814.00
EP300Mtbp 105837-253.00
EP300Mtbp 105837-150.00
EP300Mtbp 105837-83.00
EP300Mtbp 105837-73.00
EP300Mtbp 105837-71.00
EP300Mtbp 105837-68.00
EP300Mtbp 105837-56.00
EP300Mtbp 105837120.00
EP300Mtbp 105837127.00
EP300Mtbp 105837182.00
ERGMtbp 105837-82.00
ESR1Mtbp 105837-196.00
ESR1Mtbp 105837-181.00
ESR1Mtbp 105837195.00
ETS1Mtbp 105837-31.00
ETS2Mtbp 105837-53.00
FOSL2Mtbp 105837-244.00
FOXO1Mtbp 105837-135.00
FOXP3Mtbp 105837-91.00
FOXP3Mtbp 105837-39.00
GATA2Mtbp 105837-192.00
GCRMtbp 105837-131.00
GCRMtbp 105837-75.00
HIF1AMtbp 105837-71.00
HXB4Mtbp 105837-127.00
HXB4Mtbp 10583763.00
IKZF1Mtbp 105837-93.00
IKZF1Mtbp 105837-87.00
IKZF1Mtbp 105837-21.00
IKZF1Mtbp 105837177.00
IKZF1Mtbp 105837184.00
IRF1Mtbp 105837-91.00
IRF1Mtbp 105837-75.00
IRF3Mtbp 10583784.00
IRF4Mtbp 105837-94.00
IRF4Mtbp 105837-85.00
IRF4Mtbp 105837-81.00
IRF4Mtbp 105837-35.00
IRF4Mtbp 105837-32.00
JUNMtbp 105837-391.00
KAT8Mtbp 105837-516.00
KAT8Mtbp 105837-136.00
KAT8Mtbp 105837122.00
KAT8Mtbp 105837158.00
KDM1AMtbp 105837152.00
KDM2AMtbp 105837-29.00
KDM2BMtbp 10583793.00
KDM5AMtbp 105837-303.00
KDM5AMtbp 10583791.00
KLF1Mtbp 105837-68.00
KLF4Mtbp 105837-82.00
KMT2BMtbp 105837-338.00
KMT2CMtbp 105837110.00
KMT2DMtbp 105837-171.00
KMT2DMtbp 105837-139.00
KMT2DMtbp 105837172.00
MAFMtbp 105837-60.00
MBD1Mtbp 105837-34.00
MED1Mtbp 105837-73.00
MEIS1Mtbp 105837132.00
MYBAMtbp 105837174.00
MYCMtbp 105837-873.00
MYCMtbp 105837-750.00
MYCMtbp 10583778.00
MYOD1Mtbp 105837-138.00
MYOD1Mtbp 105837200.00
MYOGMtbp 105837-155.00
NANOGMtbp 10583786.00
NCOA2Mtbp 105837-37.00
NR6A1Mtbp 105837-905.00
P53Mtbp 105837-112.00
PAX6Mtbp 105837-553.00
PAX6Mtbp 105837-54.00
PAXI1Mtbp 105837-163.00
PAXI1Mtbp 105837112.00
PER2Mtbp 105837127.00
PIT1Mtbp 10583772.00
PO5F1Mtbp 105837-615.00
PO5F1Mtbp 105837-261.00
PO5F1Mtbp 105837-250.00
PO5F1Mtbp 105837-194.00
PO5F1Mtbp 105837-133.00
PO5F1Mtbp 105837-94.00
PO5F1Mtbp 10583778.00
PO5F1Mtbp 105837102.00
PO5F1Mtbp 105837134.00
PO5F1Mtbp 105837156.00
PPARGMtbp 105837-135.00
PPARGMtbp 105837180.00
PRGRMtbp 105837-134.00
RBBP5Mtbp 105837-96.00
RBBP5Mtbp 105837-60.00
RFX1Mtbp 105837-153.00
RING2Mtbp 105837-55.00
RXRAMtbp 105837-512.00
RXRAMtbp 105837-386.00
RXRAMtbp 105837-354.00
RXRAMtbp 105837171.00
RPB1Mtbp 105837-696
RPB1Mtbp 105837-688
RPB1Mtbp 105837-660
RPB1Mtbp 105837-654
RPB1Mtbp 105837-652
RPB1Mtbp 105837-642
RPB1Mtbp 105837-638
RPB1Mtbp 105837-634
RPB1Mtbp 105837-628
RPB1Mtbp 105837-625
RPB1Mtbp 105837-624
RPB1Mtbp 105837-623
RPB1Mtbp 105837-621
RPB1Mtbp 105837-619
RPB1Mtbp 105837-613
RPB1Mtbp 105837-600
RPB1Mtbp 105837-549
RUNX2Mtbp 105837-54
RXRAMtbp 105837-512
RXRAMtbp 105837-386
RXRAMtbp 105837-354
RXRAMtbp 105837-82
RXRAMtbp 105837171
SIN3AMtbp 105837-214
SIR6Mtbp 105837-49
SIX1Mtbp 105837-388
SIX2Mtbp 105837-65
SMBT1Mtbp 105837-74
SMC1AMtbp 105837-306
SMCA4Mtbp 105837-47
SMCA5Mtbp 105837-124
SMCA5Mtbp 105837-117
SMCA5Mtbp 105837138
SOX17Mtbp 105837-76
SOX17Mtbp 10583750
SOX2Mtbp 105837-63
SOX2Mtbp 1058374
SPI1Mtbp 105837-189
SPI1Mtbp 105837-152
SPI1Mtbp 105837-94
SPI1Mtbp 105837-90
SPI1Mtbp 105837-79
SPI1Mtbp 105837-74
SPI1Mtbp 105837-70
SPI1Mtbp 105837-58
SPI1Mtbp 105837-11
SPI1Mtbp 105837-2
SPI1Mtbp 10583718
SPI1Mtbp 10583727
SPI1Mtbp 10583757
SPI1Mtbp 10583762
SPI1Mtbp 10583767
SPI1Mtbp 10583768
SPI1Mtbp 10583772
SPI1Mtbp 10583773
SPI1Mtbp 10583782
SPI1Mtbp 10583797
SPI1Mtbp 105837100
SPI1Mtbp 105837102
SPI1Mtbp 105837107
SPI1Mtbp 105837115
SPI1Mtbp 105837119
SPI1Mtbp 105837124
SPI1Mtbp 105837127
SPI1Mtbp 105837180
SPI1Mtbp 105837182
SPT5HMtbp 10583764
STA5AMtbp 105837-201
STA5AMtbp 105837-80
STAT1Mtbp 105837-76
STAT3Mtbp 105837-90
STAT3Mtbp 105837-85
STAT3Mtbp 105837-83
STAT3Mtbp 105837-33
SUZ12Mtbp 105837132
TAF9BMtbp 105837-188
TBPMtbp 105837-192
TBX3Mtbp 105837-898
TBX5Mtbp 105837-240
TCF7Mtbp 105837-212
TCF7Mtbp 105837-139
TDGMtbp 105837-939
TET1Mtbp 105837-252
TET1Mtbp 105837-227
TET1Mtbp 105837151
TF2BMtbp 105837176
TF65Mtbp 105837-145
TF65Mtbp 105837-140
TF65Mtbp 105837-74
TF65Mtbp 105837-70
TF7L2Mtbp 105837-601
TFE2Mtbp 105837-124
THBMtbp 105837-246
TIF1BMtbp 105837-609
TIF1BMtbp 105837-442
TOP2AMtbp 105837-54
UBP16Mtbp 105837-64
USF1Mtbp 105837139
WDR5Mtbp 105837-224
ZIC2Mtbp 105837-10
SIN3AMtbp 105837-214.00
SIX1Mtbp 105837-388.00
SIX2Mtbp 105837-65.00
SMBT1Mtbp 105837-74.00
SMC1AMtbp 105837-306.00
SMCA5Mtbp 105837-124.00
SMCA5Mtbp 105837-117.00
SMCA5Mtbp 105837138.00
SOX17Mtbp 105837-76.00
SOX17Mtbp 10583750.00
SOX2Mtbp 105837-63.00
SOX2Mtbp 1058374.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837-94.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837-90.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837-79.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837-74.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837-70.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837-58.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837-11.00
SPI1Mtbp 10583718.00
SPI1Mtbp 10583727.00
SPI1Mtbp 10583767.00
SPI1Mtbp 10583773.00
SPI1Mtbp 10583782.00
SPI1Mtbp 10583797.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837102.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837107.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837115.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837127.00
SPI1Mtbp 105837180.00
SPT5HMtbp 10583764.00
STA5AMtbp 105837-201.00
STA5AMtbp 105837-80.00
STAT1Mtbp 105837-76.00
STAT3Mtbp 105837-90.00
STAT3Mtbp 105837-85.00
STAT3Mtbp 105837-83.00
STAT3Mtbp 105837-33.00
SUZ12Mtbp 105837132.00
TBPMtbp 105837-192.00
TBX5Mtbp 105837-240.00
TCF7Mtbp 105837-212.00
TCF7Mtbp 105837-139.00
TET1Mtbp 105837-252.00
TET1Mtbp 105837-227.00
TET1Mtbp 105837151.00
TF65Mtbp 105837-140.00
TF65Mtbp 105837-74.00
TF65Mtbp 105837-70.00
TFE2Mtbp 105837-124.00
TOP2AMtbp 105837-54.00
USF1Mtbp 105837139.00
WDR5Mtbp 105837-224.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9