Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2AAlpl 11647-108.00
AP2AAlpl 11647-93.00
AP2AAlpl 11647-92.00
AP2AAlpl 11647-85.00
AP2AAlpl 11647172.00
AP2CAlpl 116472.00
CDK8Alpl 11647163.00
CDK9Alpl 11647-135.00
CDK9Alpl 11647127.00
CEBPBAlpl 11647-120.00
CEBPBAlpl 11647-114.00
COE1Alpl 11647-485.00
COE1Alpl 1164771.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-147.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-131.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-129.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-113.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-110.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-101.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-99.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-98.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-91.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-90.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-87.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-83.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-82.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-78.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-75.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-74.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-70.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-68.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-66.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-60.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-57.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-56.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-53.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-32.00
CTCFAlpl 11647-6.00
CTCFAlpl 1164729.00
CTCFAlpl 1164754.00
CTCFAlpl 1164772.00
CTCFAlpl 1164773.00
CTCFAlpl 1164779.00
CTCFAlpl 1164788.00
CTCFAlpl 11647101.00
CTCFAlpl 11647116.00
CTCFAlpl 11647118.00
CTCFAlpl 11647121.00
CTCFAlpl 11647195.00
DNM3AAlpl 11647-492.00
E2F1Alpl 11647-124.00
EP300Alpl 11647139.00
EP300Alpl 11647153.00
FOXO1Alpl 11647-512.00
HDAC3Alpl 11647-94.00
IKZF1Alpl 11647-549.00
IKZF1Alpl 11647-451.00
IKZF1Alpl 1164779.00
IRF4Alpl 11647-116.00
IRF4Alpl 11647-113.00
KAT8Alpl 11647-180.00
KDM2AAlpl 11647147.00
KDM2BAlpl 11647-174.00
KDM2BAlpl 11647-121.00
KDM2BAlpl 11647-119.00
KDM2BAlpl 11647151.00
KDM5AAlpl 11647-983.00
KDM6BAlpl 11647-106.00
KLF1Alpl 11647-108.00
KLF4Alpl 11647-661.00
KLF4Alpl 11647-413.00
KLF4Alpl 11647-243.00
KMT2BAlpl 11647-201.00
KMT2DAlpl 11647-107.00
MED1Alpl 11647-500.00
MYCAlpl 11647-413.00
MYCAlpl 11647-243.00
NIPBLAlpl 11647102.00
NUCKSAlpl 11647104.00
P53Alpl 11647-509.00
PO5F1Alpl 11647-413.00
PO5F1Alpl 11647-243.00
PO5F1Alpl 11647-41.00
PO5F1Alpl 1164740.00
PO5F1Alpl 1164747.00
PO5F1Alpl 1164789.00
PO5F1Alpl 11647102.00
PPARGAlpl 11647-93.00
RAD21Alpl 11647-85.00
RAD21Alpl 11647116.00
RARAAlpl 11647-52.00
RARAAlpl 11647194.00
RORGAlpl 1164720.00
RXRAAlpl 11647-113.00
RXRAAlpl 11647-113
SIN3AAlpl 11647-939
SIN3BAlpl 11647-939
SIN3BAlpl 11647-835
SIN3BAlpl 11647-189
SIX1Alpl 11647-756
SMC1AAlpl 11647-107
SMC1AAlpl 11647-83
SMC1AAlpl 1164792
SMC1AAlpl 11647155
SMC1AAlpl 11647163
SMC3Alpl 11647-911
SMC3Alpl 11647-85
SMC3Alpl 1164721
SMC3Alpl 1164799
SMC3Alpl 11647141
SMC3Alpl 11647150
SMC3Alpl 11647173
SMCA4Alpl 11647-193
SMCA4Alpl 11647-108
SPI1Alpl 11647-744
SPI1Alpl 11647-679
SRFAlpl 11647-76
SRFAlpl 11647123
SUHAlpl 11647-117
SUZ12Alpl 11647-312
SUZ12Alpl 11647-177
SUZ12Alpl 11647-157
SUZ12Alpl 11647-119
SUZ12Alpl 11647-116
SUZ12Alpl 11647-114
SUZ12Alpl 11647-106
SUZ12Alpl 11647175
TAF3Alpl 11647-80
TBPAlpl 11647200
TBX21Alpl 11647-99
TET1Alpl 11647164
TF65Alpl 11647127
TOP2AAlpl 11647-386
UTF1Alpl 11647-91
WT1Alpl 11647126
ZBT17Alpl 1164736
ZBT17Alpl 11647126
ZFXAlpl 11647-532
ZFXAlpl 11647-156
SIN3AAlpl 11647-939.00
SIN3BAlpl 11647-939.00
SIN3BAlpl 11647-835.00
SIN3BAlpl 11647-189.00
SIX1Alpl 11647-756.00
SMC1AAlpl 11647-107.00
SMC1AAlpl 11647-83.00
SMC1AAlpl 1164792.00
SMC1AAlpl 11647155.00
SMC1AAlpl 11647163.00
SMC3Alpl 11647-85.00
SMC3Alpl 1164799.00
SMC3Alpl 11647141.00
SMC3Alpl 11647150.00
SMC3Alpl 11647173.00
SPI1Alpl 11647-744.00
SPI1Alpl 11647-679.00
SRFAlpl 11647-76.00
SRFAlpl 11647123.00
SUHAlpl 11647-117.00
SUZ12Alpl 11647-157.00
SUZ12Alpl 11647-114.00
TAF3Alpl 11647-80.00
TBX21Alpl 11647-99.00
TET1Alpl 11647164.00
TF65Alpl 11647127.00
TOP2AAlpl 11647-386.00
UTF1Alpl 11647-91.00
ZFXAlpl 11647-532.00
ZFXAlpl 11647-156.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9