Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACercam 99151-486.00
AICDACercam 99151-281.00
AP2CCercam 99151-16.00
BAP1Cercam 99151-675.00
BATFCercam 99151-506.00
BATFCercam 99151-498.00
BATFCercam 99151-483.00
BATFCercam 99151-481.00
BATFCercam 99151-480.00
BATFCercam 99151-476.00
BATFCercam 99151-464.00
BATFCercam 99151-215.00
CBPCercam 99151-491.00
CBX3Cercam 99151-521.00
CCND1Cercam 99151-216.00
CDK8Cercam 99151-477.00
CDK9Cercam 99151-501.00
CEBPBCercam 99151-446.00
CHD4Cercam 99151-844.00
CHD4Cercam 99151-601.00
CHD4Cercam 99151-504.00
CHD4Cercam 99151-408.00
CTCFCercam 99151-983.00
CTCFCercam 99151-951.00
CTCFCercam 99151-922.00
CTCFCercam 99151-784.00
CTCFCercam 99151-768.00
CTCFCercam 99151-730.00
CTCFCercam 99151-726.00
CTCFCercam 99151-717.00
CTCFCercam 99151-653.00
CTCFCercam 99151-636.00
CTCFCercam 99151-632.00
CTCFCercam 99151-613.00
CTCFCercam 99151-602.00
CTCFCercam 99151-599.00
CTCFCercam 99151-598.00
CTCFCercam 99151-594.00
CTCFCercam 99151-590.00
CTCFCercam 99151-585.00
CTCFCercam 99151-583.00
CTCFCercam 99151-579.00
CTCFCercam 99151-574.00
CTCFCercam 99151-568.00
CTCFCercam 99151-555.00
CTCFCercam 99151-547.00
CTCFCercam 99151-538.00
CTCFCercam 99151-536.00
CTCFCercam 99151-532.00
CTCFCercam 99151-531.00
CTCFCercam 99151-526.00
CTCFCercam 99151-516.00
CTCFCercam 99151-512.00
CTCFCercam 99151-510.00
CTCFCercam 99151-499.00
CTCFCercam 99151-498.00
CTCFCercam 99151-493.00
CTCFCercam 99151-480.00
CTCFCercam 99151-479.00
CTCFCercam 99151-474.00
CTCFCercam 99151-466.00
CTCFCercam 99151-454.00
CTCFCercam 99151-416.00
CTCFLCercam 99151-624.00
E2F1Cercam 99151-260.00
E2F1Cercam 9915134.00
E2F4Cercam 99151-435.00
E2F4Cercam 99151-216.00
EP300Cercam 99151-533.00
EP300Cercam 99151-503.00
EP300Cercam 99151-494.00
EP300Cercam 99151-486.00
EP300Cercam 99151-479.00
EP300Cercam 99151-478.00
EP300Cercam 99151-474.00
EP300Cercam 99151-471.00
EP300Cercam 99151-465.00
EP300Cercam 99151-454.00
EP300Cercam 99151-55.00
ESR1Cercam 99151-476.00
ESR1Cercam 99151-462.00
ETS1Cercam 99151-123.00
ETV6Cercam 99151-804.00
EZH2Cercam 99151-84.00
FOSL2Cercam 99151-469.00
FOSL2Cercam 99151-460.00
FOSL2Cercam 99151-419.00
FOXA2Cercam 99151-463.00
FOXA2Cercam 99151-449.00
FOXA2Cercam 99151-14.00
FOXO1Cercam 99151-537.00
HDAC3Cercam 99151-489.00
HXB4Cercam 99151-446.00
IKZF1Cercam 99151-469.00
IKZF1Cercam 99151-456.00
IKZF1Cercam 99151-360.00
IKZF1Cercam 99151-354.00
IRF1Cercam 99151-308.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-602.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-542.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-485.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-483.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-481.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-471.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-465.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-457.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-454.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-450.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-446.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-445.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-442.00
IRF4Cercam 99151-427.00
JUNCercam 99151-497.00
JUNBCercam 99151-507.00
JUNDCercam 99151-522.00
JUNDCercam 99151-388.00
JUNDCercam 9915128.00
KAT8Cercam 99151-397.00
KAT8Cercam 99151-233.00
KAT8Cercam 9915117.00
KAT8Cercam 9915130.00
KDM1ACercam 99151-97.00
KDM2ACercam 99151-518.00
KDM2ACercam 9915171.00
KDM2BCercam 99151-500.00
KDM2BCercam 99151-464.00
KDM2BCercam 9915120.00
KDM5CCercam 99151-405.00
KDM6BCercam 99151-484.00
KLF1Cercam 99151-487.00
KLF1Cercam 99151-284.00
KLF3Cercam 99151-594.00
KLF4Cercam 99151-281.00
KMT2CCercam 99151-278.00
KMT2DCercam 99151-479.00
KMT2DCercam 99151-397.00
KMT2DCercam 99151-218.00
KMT2DCercam 99151-134.00
KMT2DCercam 99151-112.00
MAFCercam 99151-508.00
MAFCercam 99151-140.00
MED1Cercam 99151-492.00
MED1Cercam 99151-463.00
MED1Cercam 99151-393.00
MED1Cercam 99151-223.00
MEIS1Cercam 99151-275.00
MYBACercam 99151-453.00
MYCCercam 99151-281.00
MYOD1Cercam 99151-640.00
MYOD1Cercam 99151-498.00
MYOD1Cercam 99151-277.00
MYOD1Cercam 9915145.00
MYOGCercam 99151-473.00
MYOGCercam 99151-255.00
MYOGCercam 99151-14.00
NANOGCercam 99151-415.00
NDF2Cercam 99151-611.00
NFIBCercam 99151-558.00
NFIBCercam 99151-469.00
NIPBLCercam 99151-461.00
NIPBLCercam 99151-72.00
P53Cercam 99151-503.00
P53Cercam 99151-469.00
P53Cercam 99151-9.00
PAXI1Cercam 99151-512.00
PAXI1Cercam 99151-264.00
PITX1Cercam 99151-585.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-540.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-505.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-498.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-484.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-478.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-476.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-470.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-449.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-148.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-145.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-129.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-118.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-113.00
PO5F1Cercam 99151-99.00
PPARGCercam 99151-544.00
PPARGCercam 99151-543.00
PPARGCercam 99151-481.00
PPARGCercam 99151-478.00
PPARGCercam 99151-451.00
PPARGCercam 99151-434.00
PRD14Cercam 99151-278.00
PRGRCercam 99151-506.00
PRGRCercam 99151-460.00
RAD21Cercam 99151-593.00
RAD21Cercam 99151-572.00
RAD21Cercam 99151-466.00
RARACercam 99151-689.00
RCOR3Cercam 99151-413.00
RFX1Cercam 99151-346.00
RING1Cercam 99151-216.00
RING2Cercam 99151-443.00
RING2Cercam 99151-216.00
RORGCercam 99151-471.00
RXRACercam 99151-587.00
RXRACercam 99151-467.00
RYBPCercam 99151-216.00
RUNX3Cercam 99151-820
RXRACercam 99151-587
RXRACercam 99151-467
RYBPCercam 99151-216
SALL4Cercam 99151-216
SIN3ACercam 99151-479
SIN3BCercam 99151-353
SIR1Cercam 99151-466
SIX1Cercam 99151-372
SMC1ACercam 99151-635
SMC1ACercam 99151-590
SMC1ACercam 99151-563
SMC1ACercam 99151-473
SMC1ACercam 99151-430
SMC3Cercam 99151-714
SMC3Cercam 99151-639
SMC3Cercam 99151-630
SMC3Cercam 99151-595
SMC3Cercam 99151-583
SMC3Cercam 99151-569
SMC3Cercam 99151-559
SMC3Cercam 99151-547
SMC3Cercam 99151-462
SMCA4Cercam 99151-503
SMCA4Cercam 99151-384
SMCA4Cercam 9915114
SOX2Cercam 99151-439
SPI1Cercam 99151-997
SPI1Cercam 99151-786
SPI1Cercam 99151-739
SPI1Cercam 99151-733
SPI1Cercam 99151-713
SPI1Cercam 99151-698
SPI1Cercam 99151-687
SPI1Cercam 99151-678
SPI1Cercam 99151-618
SPI1Cercam 99151-601
SPI1Cercam 99151-596
SPI1Cercam 99151-579
SPI1Cercam 99151-572
SPI1Cercam 99151-571
SPI1Cercam 99151-569
SPI1Cercam 99151-563
SPI1Cercam 99151-562
SPI1Cercam 99151-559
SPI1Cercam 99151-557
SPI1Cercam 99151-549
SPI1Cercam 99151-545
SPI1Cercam 99151-541
SPI1Cercam 99151-540
SPI1Cercam 99151-531
SPI1Cercam 99151-524
SPI1Cercam 99151-523
SPI1Cercam 99151-507
SPI1Cercam 99151-486
SPI1Cercam 99151-478
SPI1Cercam 99151-461
SPT5HCercam 99151-16
SPT5HCercam 9915122
STA5BCercam 99151-587
STAG1Cercam 99151-631
STAT1Cercam 99151-455
STAT3Cercam 99151-469
STAT3Cercam 99151-441
STAT6Cercam 99151-464
SUZ12Cercam 99151-570
SUZ12Cercam 99151-448
SUZ12Cercam 9915145
SUZ12Cercam 9915162
TAF3Cercam 99151-633
TAF3Cercam 99151-503
TAF3Cercam 99151-443
TAF9BCercam 99151-432
TBPCercam 99151-589
TBX3Cercam 99151-390
TBX5Cercam 99151-502
TCF7Cercam 99151-490
TCF7Cercam 99151-233
TEAD1Cercam 99151-896
TET1Cercam 99151-472
TET1Cercam 99151-468
TET1Cercam 99151-455
TET1Cercam 99151-433
TET1Cercam 99151-418
TET1Cercam 99151-225
TET1Cercam 9915127
TF65Cercam 99151-528
TF65Cercam 99151-525
TF65Cercam 99151-522
TF65Cercam 99151-481
TF65Cercam 99151-448
TF65Cercam 99151-431
TF65Cercam 99151-414
TF65Cercam 99151-134
TF65Cercam 99151-118
TF65Cercam 99151-17
TF65Cercam 99151-14
TFE2Cercam 99151-510
TFE2Cercam 99151-216
TGIF1Cercam 99151-432
TGIF1Cercam 99151-105
TGIF1Cercam 9915153
THACercam 99151-623
THBCercam 99151-536
TIF1BCercam 99151-802
USF2Cercam 99151-548
UTF1Cercam 99151-710
UTF1Cercam 99151-422
UTF1Cercam 99151-400
WDR5Cercam 99151-545
WDR5Cercam 99151-437
ZBT17Cercam 99151-525
ZFXCercam 9915148
SALL4Cercam 99151-216.00
SIN3ACercam 99151-479.00
SIN3BCercam 99151-353.00
SIR1Cercam 99151-466.00
SIX1Cercam 99151-372.00
SMC1ACercam 99151-635.00
SMC1ACercam 99151-590.00
SMC1ACercam 99151-563.00
SMC1ACercam 99151-473.00
SMC1ACercam 99151-430.00
SMC3Cercam 99151-714.00
SMC3Cercam 99151-639.00
SMC3Cercam 99151-630.00
SMC3Cercam 99151-595.00
SMC3Cercam 99151-559.00
SMC3Cercam 99151-547.00
SMC3Cercam 99151-462.00
SMCA4Cercam 99151-503.00
SOX2Cercam 99151-439.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-786.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-739.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-733.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-713.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-698.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-687.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-678.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-618.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-596.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-572.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-563.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-559.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-557.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-549.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-545.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-541.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-540.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-531.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-507.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-478.00
SPI1Cercam 99151-461.00
SPT5HCercam 99151-16.00
SPT5HCercam 9915122.00
STA5BCercam 99151-587.00
STAG1Cercam 99151-631.00
STAT1Cercam 99151-455.00
STAT3Cercam 99151-469.00
STAT3Cercam 99151-441.00
STAT6Cercam 99151-464.00
TAF3Cercam 99151-443.00
TBX3Cercam 99151-390.00
TBX5Cercam 99151-502.00
TCF7Cercam 99151-490.00
TCF7Cercam 99151-233.00
TET1Cercam 99151-472.00
TET1Cercam 99151-468.00
TET1Cercam 99151-455.00
TET1Cercam 99151-433.00
TET1Cercam 99151-418.00
TET1Cercam 99151-225.00
TET1Cercam 9915127.00
TF65Cercam 99151-481.00
TF65Cercam 99151-448.00
TF65Cercam 99151-431.00
TF65Cercam 99151-414.00
TF65Cercam 99151-134.00
TF65Cercam 99151-118.00
TF65Cercam 99151-17.00
TF65Cercam 99151-14.00
TFE2Cercam 99151-216.00
THACercam 99151-623.00
UTF1Cercam 99151-422.00
WDR5Cercam 99151-437.00
ZFXCercam 9915148.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9