Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMut 17850-95.00
ATF3Mut 17850-303.00
ATF3Mut 17850-259.00
BATFMut 17850-292.00
BATFMut 17850-203.00
BATFMut 1785034.00
BATFMut 17850195.00
BMAL1Mut 17850-110.00
BRDTMut 17850-657.00
CBPMut 17850-266.00
CBPMut 17850-174.00
CBPMut 17850-136.00
CBPMut 17850114.00
CBX3Mut 17850-748.00
CCND1Mut 17850-710.00
CEBPAMut 17850-351.00
CEBPAMut 17850-348.00
CEBPAMut 17850-324.00
CEBPAMut 17850-271.00
CEBPAMut 17850-267.00
CEBPAMut 17850-134.00
CEBPBMut 17850-395.00
CEBPBMut 17850-341.00
CEBPBMut 17850-338.00
CEBPBMut 17850-334.00
CEBPBMut 17850-311.00
CEBPBMut 17850-300.00
CEBPBMut 17850-143.00
CHD4Mut 17850-41.00
COE1Mut 17850-80.00
COE1Mut 17850-8.00
CREB1Mut 17850-296.00
CREMMut 17850-554.00
CRY1Mut 17850-256.00
CTR9Mut 17850-19.00
CXXC1Mut 17850-101.00
E2F1Mut 17850164.00
E2F2Mut 17850-132.00
E2F3Mut 17850168.00
E2F4Mut 17850-916.00
ELF1Mut 17850-359.00
EP300Mut 17850-347.00
EP300Mut 17850-334.00
EP300Mut 17850-325.00
EP300Mut 17850-306.00
EP300Mut 17850-288.00
EP300Mut 17850-268.00
EP300Mut 17850-239.00
EP300Mut 17850-67.00
EP300Mut 1785074.00
EP300Mut 17850129.00
EP300Mut 17850147.00
ERGMut 17850-570.00
ETS1Mut 17850-406.00
ETV6Mut 17850-950.00
ETV6Mut 1785025.00
FLI1Mut 17850-337.00
FOSL2Mut 178509.00
FOSL2Mut 1785041.00
FOXP3Mut 17850-325.00
GCRMut 17850-122.00
HXB4Mut 17850115.00
IKZF1Mut 17850-316.00
IKZF1Mut 17850-305.00
IKZF1Mut 17850-303.00
IRF4Mut 17850-288.00
IRF4Mut 17850-248.00
IRF4Mut 17850-231.00
IRF4Mut 17850-147.00
IRF4Mut 17850-138.00
IRF4Mut 17850158.00
JUNBMut 17850108.00
JUNDMut 17850-67.00
KAT8Mut 17850-854.00
KAT8Mut 1785070.00
KDM1AMut 17850-402.00
KDM2BMut 17850-683.00
KDM2BMut 17850-154.00
KDM2BMut 17850167.00
KDM4CMut 17850-738.00
KDM4CMut 1785042.00
KDM5AMut 1785035.00
KDM6BMut 17850-136.00
KLF3Mut 17850-304.00
KLF3Mut 17850-286.00
KLF4Mut 17850-127.00
KLF4Mut 1785036.00
KLF4Mut 17850143.00
KMT2CMut 17850-45.00
KMT2CMut 1785038.00
KMT2DMut 17850-245.00
KMT2DMut 1785024.00
MAFMut 17850195.00
MBD1Mut 1785020.00
MED1Mut 17850-130.00
MK08Mut 17850-125.00
MK08Mut 17850-115.00
MK10Mut 17850-125.00
MK10Mut 17850-115.00
MTORMut 17850128.00
MYBAMut 17850-312.00
MYCMut 17850143.00
MYOGMut 17850-452.00
NCOA2Mut 17850-129.00
NFIBMut 17850-307.00
NFYAMut 17850-183.00
NFYAMut 17850-107.00
NKX31Mut 17850-438.00
NKX61Mut 17850-323.00
NR1D1Mut 17850-202.00
NR6A1Mut 17850-366.00
P53Mut 17850-521.00
PAXI1Mut 17850-274.00
PEBBMut 17850-969.00
PIT1Mut 17850-122.00
PO5F1Mut 17850-245.00
PO5F1Mut 17850-196.00
PPARGMut 17850-216.00
PRGRMut 17850-237.00
RARAMut 17850-148.00
RARAMut 1785024.00
RBBP5Mut 17850-78.00
RBPJLMut 17850-321.00
RING2Mut 17850194.00
RPB1Mut 17850-54.00
RYBPMut 17850-14.00
RPB1Mut 17850-624
RPB1Mut 17850-600
RPB1Mut 17850-54
RUNX1Mut 17850-104
RXRAMut 17850-100
RYBPMut 17850-14
SALL4Mut 17850-14
SIN3AMut 17850-996
SIN3AMut 17850-764
SIN3AMut 17850-689
SIN3AMut 1785059
SIN3BMut 17850-856
SIN3BMut 17850-745
SIN3BMut 17850-599
SIN3BMut 17850-286
SIR1Mut 17850156
SIR6Mut 17850-816
SIR6Mut 1785035
SMAD3Mut 17850-202
SMC3Mut 1785044
SMC3Mut 1785071
SMCA4Mut 17850-139
SOX17Mut 17850-30
SOX2Mut 1785029
SOX4Mut 17850-399
SPI1Mut 17850-722
SPI1Mut 17850-702
SPI1Mut 17850-582
SPI1Mut 17850-574
SPI1Mut 17850-497
SPI1Mut 17850-365
SPI1Mut 17850-315
SPI1Mut 17850-305
SPI1Mut 17850-286
SPI1Mut 17850-281
SPI1Mut 17850146
SPT5HMut 17850-1
SPT5HMut 17850199
SRFMut 17850-304
STA5AMut 17850-592
STA5AMut 17850-438
STA5AMut 17850-311
STA5BMut 17850-592
STA5BMut 17850-438
STA5BMut 17850-404
STAT1Mut 17850-350
STAT1Mut 17850-289
STAT2Mut 1785090
STAT3Mut 1785099
STAT3Mut 17850169
STAT6Mut 17850-455
TBX3Mut 17850-113
TBX5Mut 17850163
TCF7Mut 17850-277
TCF7Mut 17850-120
TEAD4Mut 17850-14
TF2BMut 1785029
TF2BMut 1785030
TF65Mut 17850-295
TF65Mut 17850-254
TF65Mut 17850-252
TF65Mut 17850-141
TF65Mut 17850-134
TF65Mut 17850-49
TF65Mut 17850178
TFE2Mut 17850-14
TGIF1Mut 17850-379
THBMut 17850-133
TYY1Mut 17850164
WDR5Mut 17850-964
SALL4Mut 17850-14.00
SIN3AMut 17850-996.00
SIN3AMut 1785059.00
SIN3BMut 17850-856.00
SIN3BMut 17850-745.00
SIN3BMut 17850-599.00
SIN3BMut 17850-286.00
SIR1Mut 17850156.00
SIR6Mut 17850-816.00
SMAD3Mut 17850-202.00
SMC3Mut 1785044.00
SMC3Mut 1785071.00
SMCA4Mut 17850-139.00
SOX17Mut 17850-30.00
SPI1Mut 17850-722.00
SPI1Mut 17850-702.00
SPI1Mut 17850-574.00
SPI1Mut 17850-497.00
SPI1Mut 17850-365.00
SPI1Mut 17850-305.00
SPI1Mut 17850-281.00
SPI1Mut 17850146.00
SPT5HMut 17850-1.00
SPT5HMut 17850199.00
SRFMut 17850-304.00
STA5AMut 17850-592.00
STA5AMut 17850-438.00
STA5AMut 17850-311.00
STA5BMut 17850-592.00
STA5BMut 17850-438.00
STA5BMut 17850-404.00
STAT1Mut 17850-350.00
STAT2Mut 1785090.00
STAT3Mut 1785099.00
STAT3Mut 17850169.00
STAT6Mut 17850-455.00
TBX3Mut 17850-113.00
TBX5Mut 17850163.00
TCF7Mut 17850-277.00
TCF7Mut 17850-120.00
TEAD4Mut 17850-14.00
TF65Mut 17850-141.00
TF65Mut 17850-134.00
TF65Mut 17850-49.00
TF65Mut 17850178.00
TFE2Mut 17850-14.00
TYY1Mut 17850164.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9