Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDASlirp 380773-475.00
ASH2LSlirp 380773-818.00
ATOH1Slirp 380773-463.00
BATFSlirp 380773-507.00
BATFSlirp 380773-129.00
BATFSlirp 380773-128.00
CDK9Slirp 380773-139.00
CEBPASlirp 380773-540.00
CEBPBSlirp 380773-496.00
CEBPBSlirp 380773-472.00
CEBPBSlirp 380773-158.00
CEBPBSlirp 380773-39.00
CHD4Slirp 380773-875.00
CTCFSlirp 380773-451.00
CTCFSlirp 380773-431.00
CTCFSlirp 380773-359.00
CTCFSlirp 380773-342.00
CTCFSlirp 380773-331.00
CTCFSlirp 380773-302.00
CTCFSlirp 380773-38.00
E2F1Slirp 380773-702.00
E2F1Slirp 380773-593.00
E2F3Slirp 380773-568.00
E2F4Slirp 380773-732.00
EGR1Slirp 380773-584.00
EGR2Slirp 380773-925.00
EGR2Slirp 380773-696.00
EP300Slirp 380773-966.00
EP300Slirp 380773-925.00
EP300Slirp 380773-660.00
EP300Slirp 380773-652.00
EP300Slirp 380773-550.00
EP300Slirp 380773-518.00
EP300Slirp 380773-467.00
EP300Slirp 380773-452.00
EP300Slirp 380773-181.00
EP300Slirp 380773-150.00
ESR1Slirp 380773-306.00
ESR1Slirp 380773-110.00
ETS2Slirp 380773-536.00
ETS2Slirp 380773-520.00
ETS2Slirp 380773-472.00
FOXA2Slirp 380773-537.00
HXB4Slirp 380773-979.00
HXB4Slirp 380773-279.00
IKZF1Slirp 380773-67.00
IKZF1Slirp 380773-41.00
IRF1Slirp 380773-814.00
IRF1Slirp 380773-492.00
IRF1Slirp 380773-139.00
IRF3Slirp 380773-468.00
IRF3Slirp 380773-441.00
IRF4Slirp 380773-894.00
IRF4Slirp 380773-622.00
IRF4Slirp 380773-583.00
IRF4Slirp 380773-536.00
IRF4Slirp 380773-509.00
IRF4Slirp 380773-385.00
IRF4Slirp 380773-138.00
IRF4Slirp 380773-117.00
IRF4Slirp 380773-96.00
IRF4Slirp 380773-67.00
JUNDSlirp 380773-65.00
KDM1ASlirp 380773-501.00
KDM1ASlirp 380773-54.00
KDM2ASlirp 380773-515.00
KDM2BSlirp 380773-522.00
KDM4CSlirp 380773-270.00
KMT2BSlirp 380773-31.00
KMT2CSlirp 380773-935.00
KMT2DSlirp 380773-157.00
KMT2DSlirp 380773-146.00
KMT2DSlirp 380773-106.00
LDB1Slirp 380773-484.00
LDB1Slirp 380773-187.00
MAFSlirp 380773-248.00
MED1Slirp 380773-972.00
MYCSlirp 380773-990.00
MYCSlirp 380773-977.00
MYCSlirp 380773-812.00
MYCSlirp 380773-671.00
MYCSlirp 380773-513.00
MYCSlirp 380773-208.00
MYCNSlirp 380773-985.00
MYCNSlirp 380773-551.00
MYCNSlirp 380773-184.00
MYOD1Slirp 380773-506.00
MYOGSlirp 380773-479.00
NIPBLSlirp 380773-484.00
NR5A2Slirp 380773-104.00
PAXI1Slirp 380773-277.00
PAXI1Slirp 380773-96.00
PITX2Slirp 380773-224.00
PO5F1Slirp 380773-518.00
PO5F1Slirp 380773-193.00
PO5F1Slirp 380773-166.00
PPARGSlirp 380773-523.00
PPARGSlirp 380773-501.00
PPARGSlirp 380773-499.00
RBBP5Slirp 380773-519.00
RBBP5Slirp 380773-130.00
RFX1Slirp 380773-489.00
RING2Slirp 380773-424.00
RUNX1Slirp 380773-415.00
RUNX1Slirp 380773-415
RUNX1Slirp 380773-359
RUNX3Slirp 380773-289
SALL4Slirp 380773-508
SIN3BSlirp 380773-785
SMBT1Slirp 380773-489
SMCA4Slirp 380773-558
SMCA4Slirp 380773-436
SOX2Slirp 380773-87
SOX2Slirp 380773-57
SPI1Slirp 380773-970
SPI1Slirp 380773-606
SPI1Slirp 380773-597
SPI1Slirp 380773-593
SPI1Slirp 380773-561
SPI1Slirp 380773-560
SPI1Slirp 380773-540
SPI1Slirp 380773-520
SPI1Slirp 380773-518
SPI1Slirp 380773-507
SPI1Slirp 380773-503
SPI1Slirp 380773-489
SPI1Slirp 380773-446
SPI1Slirp 380773-132
SPI1Slirp 380773-118
SPI1Slirp 380773-95
SPT5HSlirp 380773-884
SRBP1Slirp 380773-408
STA5ASlirp 380773-422
STA5BSlirp 380773-468
STA5BSlirp 380773-149
STAT1Slirp 380773-613
STAT1Slirp 380773-537
STAT1Slirp 380773-152
STAT1Slirp 380773-126
STAT2Slirp 380773-535
STAT2Slirp 380773-16
STAT3Slirp 380773-692
STAT3Slirp 380773-529
STAT6Slirp 380773-131
SUZ12Slirp 380773-420
SUZ12Slirp 380773-287
SUZ12Slirp 380773-240
TAF1Slirp 380773-157
TAF3Slirp 380773-554
TAF7LSlirp 380773-75
TBPSlirp 380773-997
TBPSlirp 380773-484
TBPSlirp 380773-142
TCF7Slirp 380773-497
TCF7Slirp 380773-225
TCF7Slirp 380773-164
TF65Slirp 380773-858
TF65Slirp 380773-605
TF65Slirp 380773-602
TF65Slirp 380773-582
TF65Slirp 380773-553
TF65Slirp 380773-461
TF65Slirp 380773-419
TF65Slirp 380773-416
TF65Slirp 380773-162
TF65Slirp 380773-153
TF65Slirp 380773-147
TF65Slirp 380773-90
TF65Slirp 380773-49
TFE2Slirp 380773-207
TYY1Slirp 380773-687
UTF1Slirp 380773-427
WDR5Slirp 380773-438
ZFP384Slirp 380773-730
ZFXSlirp 380773-475
SALL4Slirp 380773-508.00
SIN3BSlirp 380773-785.00
SMBT1Slirp 380773-489.00
SOX2Slirp 380773-87.00
SOX2Slirp 380773-57.00
SPI1Slirp 380773-970.00
SPI1Slirp 380773-606.00
SPI1Slirp 380773-560.00
SPI1Slirp 380773-520.00
SPI1Slirp 380773-507.00
SPI1Slirp 380773-503.00
SPI1Slirp 380773-489.00
SPI1Slirp 380773-132.00
SPI1Slirp 380773-118.00
SPI1Slirp 380773-95.00
SPT5HSlirp 380773-884.00
STA5ASlirp 380773-422.00
STA5BSlirp 380773-468.00
STA5BSlirp 380773-149.00
STAT1Slirp 380773-613.00
STAT1Slirp 380773-537.00
STAT1Slirp 380773-152.00
STAT1Slirp 380773-126.00
STAT2Slirp 380773-535.00
STAT2Slirp 380773-16.00
STAT3Slirp 380773-692.00
STAT3Slirp 380773-529.00
STAT6Slirp 380773-131.00
TAF1Slirp 380773-157.00
TAF3Slirp 380773-554.00
TAF7LSlirp 380773-75.00
TBPSlirp 380773-997.00
TBPSlirp 380773-484.00
TBPSlirp 380773-142.00
TCF7Slirp 380773-497.00
TCF7Slirp 380773-225.00
TCF7Slirp 380773-164.00
TF65Slirp 380773-858.00
TF65Slirp 380773-605.00
TF65Slirp 380773-582.00
TF65Slirp 380773-553.00
TF65Slirp 380773-461.00
TF65Slirp 380773-419.00
TF65Slirp 380773-416.00
TF65Slirp 380773-162.00
TF65Slirp 380773-153.00
TF65Slirp 380773-147.00
TF65Slirp 380773-49.00
TYY1Slirp 380773-687.00
WDR5Slirp 380773-438.00
ZFXSlirp 380773-475.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9