Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDADbp 13170-550.00
AICDADbp 13170-50.00
AP2CDbp 13170-389.00
ASH2LDbp 13170-793.00
ASH2LDbp 13170-260.00
ASXL1Dbp 13170-906.00
ATF4Dbp 13170-535.00
ATOH1Dbp 1317087.00
BATFDbp 13170-543.00
BATFDbp 13170-459.00
BATFDbp 13170-419.00
BATFDbp 13170-262.00
BMAL1Dbp 13170-562.00
BMAL1Dbp 13170-530.00
BMAL1Dbp 13170-507.00
BMAL1Dbp 13170-496.00
BMAL1Dbp 13170-481.00
BMAL1Dbp 13170-475.00
BMAL1Dbp 13170-445.00
BMAL1Dbp 13170-330.00
BMAL1Dbp 13170-306.00
BMAL1Dbp 13170-224.00
BRD4Dbp 13170-785.00
CBPDbp 13170-541.00
CBPDbp 13170-522.00
CBPDbp 13170-497.00
CBPDbp 13170-167.00
CBX3Dbp 13170-985.00
CDK8Dbp 13170-283.00
CDK9Dbp 13170-551.00
CDK9Dbp 13170-341.00
CEBPADbp 13170-916.00
CEBPADbp 13170-891.00
CEBPADbp 13170-847.00
CEBPADbp 13170-652.00
CEBPADbp 13170-630.00
CEBPADbp 13170-607.00
CEBPADbp 13170-578.00
CEBPADbp 13170-574.00
CEBPADbp 13170-572.00
CEBPADbp 13170-564.00
CEBPADbp 13170-558.00
CEBPADbp 13170-520.00
CEBPADbp 13170-504.00
CEBPADbp 13170-499.00
CEBPADbp 13170-163.00
CEBPADbp 13170-99.00
CEBPADbp 13170-62.00
CEBPADbp 13170-2.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-888.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-846.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-820.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-818.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-736.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-715.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-705.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-692.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-672.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-644.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-638.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-591.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-586.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-581.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-575.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-571.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-570.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-566.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-564.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-558.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-555.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-554.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-551.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-547.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-546.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-543.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-540.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-533.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-526.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-524.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-511.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-506.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-491.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-487.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-96.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-78.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-53.00
CEBPBDbp 13170-49.00
CHD4Dbp 13170-769.00
CHD4Dbp 13170-395.00
CHD4Dbp 13170-212.00
CHD4Dbp 13170-162.00
CHD4Dbp 13170-65.00
CHD4Dbp 13170-63.00
CLOCKDbp 13170-562.00
CLOCKDbp 13170-532.00
CLOCKDbp 13170-516.00
CLOCKDbp 13170-498.00
CLOCKDbp 13170-22.00
COE1Dbp 13170-377.00
COE1Dbp 13170-225.00
COE1Dbp 1317018.00
CREB1Dbp 13170-474.00
CRY1Dbp 13170-952.00
CRY1Dbp 13170-632.00
CRY1Dbp 13170-82.00
CRY2Dbp 13170-642.00
CRY2Dbp 13170-122.00
CTCFDbp 13170-264.00
CTCFDbp 13170136.00
CTCFDbp 13170181.00
E2F1Dbp 13170-859.00
E2F2Dbp 13170-2.00
E2F4Dbp 13170-695.00
E2F4Dbp 13170-657.00
E2F4Dbp 13170-419.00
EGR2Dbp 13170-639.00
EGR2Dbp 13170-618.00
ELF1Dbp 13170-728.00
ELF1Dbp 13170-656.00
EP300Dbp 13170-943.00
EP300Dbp 13170-663.00
EP300Dbp 13170-656.00
EP300Dbp 13170-649.00
EP300Dbp 13170-637.00
EP300Dbp 13170-628.00
EP300Dbp 13170-626.00
EP300Dbp 13170-610.00
EP300Dbp 13170-555.00
EP300Dbp 13170-551.00
EP300Dbp 13170-550.00
EP300Dbp 13170-539.00
EP300Dbp 13170-535.00
EP300Dbp 13170-528.00
EP300Dbp 13170-508.00
EP300Dbp 13170-480.00
EP300Dbp 13170-462.00
EP300Dbp 13170-454.00
EP300Dbp 13170-441.00
EP300Dbp 13170-439.00
EP300Dbp 13170-433.00
EP300Dbp 13170-399.00
EP300Dbp 13170-222.00
EP300Dbp 13170-202.00
EP300Dbp 13170-200.00
EP300Dbp 1317015.00
ERGDbp 13170-612.00
ERGDbp 13170-531.00
ESR1Dbp 13170-563.00
ESR1Dbp 13170-515.00
ESR1Dbp 13170-276.00
ESR1Dbp 1317065.00
ESR1Dbp 13170173.00
ETS1Dbp 13170-447.00
FLI1Dbp 13170-889.00
FLI1Dbp 13170-524.00
FOXA2Dbp 13170-844.00
FOXA2Dbp 13170-494.00
FOXA2Dbp 13170-483.00
FOXP3Dbp 13170-284.00
FOXP3Dbp 13170-270.00
GATA1Dbp 13170-459.00
GATA2Dbp 13170-518.00
GATA4Dbp 13170-442.00
GCRDbp 13170-477.00
GCRDbp 13170-437.00
GCRDbp 13170-220.00
HDAC3Dbp 13170-494.00
HDAC3Dbp 13170-379.00
HDAC3Dbp 13170-196.00
HDAC3Dbp 13170-154.00
HIF1ADbp 13170-997.00
HIF1ADbp 13170-224.00
HXB4Dbp 13170-977.00
HXB4Dbp 13170-969.00
IKZF1Dbp 13170-933.00
IKZF1Dbp 13170-453.00
IKZF1Dbp 13170-450.00
IKZF1Dbp 13170-49.00
IKZF1Dbp 13170-2.00
IKZF1Dbp 1317022.00
IKZF1Dbp 1317054.00
IRF4Dbp 13170-790.00
IRF4Dbp 13170-536.00
IRF4Dbp 13170-501.00
IRF4Dbp 13170-487.00
IRF4Dbp 13170-473.00
IRF4Dbp 13170-448.00
IRF4Dbp 13170-446.00
IRF4Dbp 13170-428.00
IRF4Dbp 13170-256.00
IRF4Dbp 13170-83.00
ISL1Dbp 13170-625.00
JUNDbp 13170-195.00
JUNBDbp 13170-530.00
JUNDDbp 13170-497.00
JUNDDbp 13170-190.00
KAT8Dbp 13170-993.00
KAT8Dbp 13170-450.00
KAT8Dbp 13170-287.00
KDM1ADbp 13170-456.00
KDM2ADbp 13170-62.00
KDM2BDbp 13170-525.00
KDM2BDbp 13170-494.00
KDM2BDbp 13170-385.00
KDM2BDbp 13170-231.00
KDM2BDbp 13170-4.00
KDM2BDbp 13170103.00
KDM6ADbp 13170-803.00
KDM6BDbp 13170-489.00
KLF3Dbp 13170-321.00
KLF4Dbp 13170-993.00
KMT2DDbp 13170-943.00
KMT2DDbp 13170-917.00
KMT2DDbp 13170-901.00
KMT2DDbp 13170-513.00
KMT2DDbp 13170-497.00
KMT2DDbp 13170-491.00
KMT2DDbp 13170-488.00
KMT2DDbp 13170-485.00
KMT2DDbp 13170-483.00
KMT2DDbp 13170-214.00
KMT2DDbp 13170-181.00
MAFDbp 13170-906.00
MAFDbp 13170-48.00
MBD1Dbp 13170-136.00
MED1Dbp 13170-947.00
MED1Dbp 13170-567.00
MED1Dbp 13170-534.00
MED1Dbp 13170-486.00
MED1Dbp 13170-188.00
MEIS1Dbp 13170-396.00
MK08Dbp 13170-453.00
MK08Dbp 13170-445.00
MK08Dbp 13170-396.00
MK08Dbp 13170-279.00
MK10Dbp 13170-453.00
MK10Dbp 13170-445.00
MK10Dbp 13170-396.00
MK10Dbp 13170-279.00
MYBADbp 13170-715.00
MYCDbp 13170-993.00
MYCDbp 13170-866.00
MYCDbp 13170-538.00
MYCDbp 13170-486.00
MYCDbp 13170-481.00
MYCDbp 13170173.00
MYOD1Dbp 13170-240.00
MYOGDbp 13170-969.00
MYOGDbp 13170-273.00
MYOGDbp 13170-5.00
NANOGDbp 13170-538.00
NANOGDbp 13170-353.00
NBNDbp 13170-773.00
NCOR1Dbp 13170-145.00
NDF2Dbp 13170-466.00
NFIBDbp 13170-338.00
NIPBLDbp 13170-496.00
NKX25Dbp 13170-328.00
NPAS2Dbp 13170-562.00
NR1D1Dbp 13170-547.00
NR1D1Dbp 13170-453.00
NR1D1Dbp 13170-411.00
NR1D2Dbp 13170-443.00
NR1D2Dbp 13170-319.00
NR1H2Dbp 13170-490.00
NR1H3Dbp 13170-490.00
NR5A2Dbp 13170-126.00
PAX5Dbp 13170-587.00
PAX5Dbp 13170-580.00
PAX5Dbp 13170-533.00
PAX5Dbp 13170-465.00
PAX6Dbp 13170-131.00
PAXI1Dbp 13170-533.00
PER1Dbp 13170-582.00
PER2Dbp 13170-552.00
PIT1Dbp 13170-925.00
PO5F1Dbp 13170-923.00
PO5F1Dbp 13170-881.00
PO5F1Dbp 13170-868.00
PO5F1Dbp 13170-584.00
PO5F1Dbp 13170-560.00
PO5F1Dbp 13170-458.00
PO5F1Dbp 13170-360.00
PPARGDbp 13170-487.00
PPARGDbp 13170-465.00
PPARGDbp 13170-428.00
PPARGDbp 13170-413.00
PRDM5Dbp 13170-442.00
PRGRDbp 13170-970.00
PRGRDbp 13170-911.00
PRGRDbp 13170-527.00
PRGRDbp 13170-477.00
PTF1ADbp 1317029.00
RARADbp 13170-417.00
RARADbp 13170-113.00
RING2Dbp 13170-919.00
RING2Dbp 13170-883.00
RING2Dbp 13170-796.00
RING2Dbp 13170-609.00
RING2Dbp 13170-468.00
RING2Dbp 13170-201.00
RING2Dbp 1317070.00
RING2Dbp 1317074.00
RORGDbp 13170-477.00
RORGDbp 13170-415.00
RXRADbp 13170-699.00
RXRADbp 13170-513.00
RXRADbp 13170-501.00
RXRADbp 13170-497.00
RXRADbp 13170-475.00
RUNX1Dbp 13170-588
RUNX1Dbp 13170-453
RUNX1Dbp 13170-17
RUNX2Dbp 13170-556
RUNX2Dbp 13170-544
RXRADbp 13170-699
RXRADbp 13170-513
RXRADbp 13170-501
RXRADbp 13170-497
RXRADbp 13170-475
SIN3ADbp 13170170
SIR1Dbp 13170-442
SIR6Dbp 13170-425
SIR6Dbp 13170-111
SMAD3Dbp 13170-622
SMC3Dbp 13170-90
SMCA4Dbp 13170-458
SMCA4Dbp 13170-444
SMCA4Dbp 13170-403
SMCA4Dbp 13170-31
SMCA5Dbp 1317057
SOX2Dbp 13170-993
SOX2Dbp 13170-538
SOX2Dbp 13170-461
SOX2Dbp 13170-204
SOX4Dbp 13170-656
SPI1Dbp 13170-989
SPI1Dbp 13170-985
SPI1Dbp 13170-968
SPI1Dbp 13170-965
SPI1Dbp 13170-955
SPI1Dbp 13170-935
SPI1Dbp 13170-919
SPI1Dbp 13170-900
SPI1Dbp 13170-883
SPI1Dbp 13170-740
SPI1Dbp 13170-657
SPI1Dbp 13170-652
SPI1Dbp 13170-600
SPI1Dbp 13170-586
SPI1Dbp 13170-577
SPI1Dbp 13170-557
SPI1Dbp 13170-546
SPI1Dbp 13170-542
SPI1Dbp 13170-535
SPI1Dbp 13170-531
SPI1Dbp 13170-518
SPI1Dbp 13170-516
SPI1Dbp 13170-508
SPI1Dbp 13170-499
SPI1Dbp 13170-486
SPI1Dbp 13170-483
SPI1Dbp 13170-467
SPI1Dbp 13170-457
SPI1Dbp 13170-454
SPI1Dbp 13170-453
SPI1Dbp 13170-451
SPI1Dbp 13170-431
SPI1Dbp 13170-217
SPI1Dbp 13170-216
SPI1Dbp 13170-82
SPT5HDbp 13170-949
SPT5HDbp 13170-561
SPT5HDbp 13170-538
SPT5HDbp 13170-29
SPT6HDbp 13170-803
SRFDbp 13170-947
SRFDbp 13170-493
SRFDbp 13170-456
SRFDbp 13170-416
SRFDbp 13170-406
STA5ADbp 13170-593
STA5ADbp 13170-460
STA5ADbp 13170-365
STA5ADbp 13170-304
STA5ADbp 13170-273
STA5ADbp 13170-216
STA5BDbp 13170-614
STA5BDbp 13170-607
STA5BDbp 13170-575
STA5BDbp 13170-333
STA5BDbp 13170-188
STA5BDbp 13170-169
STA5BDbp 13170-165
STA5BDbp 13170-120
STAT1Dbp 13170-450
STAT3Dbp 13170-458
STAT3Dbp 13170-169
STAT4Dbp 13170-174
STAT6Dbp 13170-446
SUHDbp 13170-515
SUHDbp 13170-514
SUZ12Dbp 13170-835
SUZ12Dbp 13170-112
SUZ12Dbp 13170-18
SUZ12Dbp 13170146
T2EBDbp 13170-149
TAF3Dbp 13170-826
TAF3Dbp 13170-793
TAF3Dbp 13170-513
TAF3Dbp 13170-381
TAF7LDbp 13170-301
TBPDbp 13170-886
TBPDbp 13170-493
TBPDbp 13170-484
TBPDbp 13170-466
TBPDbp 13170-246
TBPDbp 13170-119
TBPDbp 13170-48
TBX3Dbp 13170-559
TBX3Dbp 13170-381
TBX3Dbp 13170-94
TBX5Dbp 13170-442
TBX5Dbp 13170-241
TCF7Dbp 13170-494
TCF7Dbp 13170-336
TCF7Dbp 13170-191
TDGDbp 13170-817
TEAD1Dbp 13170-640
TF2BDbp 13170-938
TF2BDbp 13170-930
TF2BDbp 13170-207
TF2BDbp 13170-123
TF2BDbp 13170-22
TF65Dbp 13170-940
TF65Dbp 13170-510
TF65Dbp 13170-483
TF65Dbp 13170-473
TF65Dbp 13170-470
TF65Dbp 13170-393
TF65Dbp 13170-325
TF65Dbp 13170-284
TF7L2Dbp 13170-640
TF7L2Dbp 13170-462
TFAP4Dbp 13170-579
TFE3Dbp 13170-477
THBDbp 13170-471
THBDbp 13170-458
TOP2ADbp 13170-615
TYY1Dbp 13170-493
USF1Dbp 13170-541
USF1Dbp 13170-524
USF1Dbp 13170-455
USF2Dbp 13170-843
UTF1Dbp 13170-532
UTF1Dbp 13170-316
WDR5Dbp 13170-509
WDR5Dbp 13170-268
WT1Dbp 13170-261
WT1Dbp 13170-45
WT1Dbp 1317015
ZFP384Dbp 13170-614
ZIC2Dbp 13170-21
SIN3ADbp 13170170.00
SIR1Dbp 13170-442.00
SIR6Dbp 13170-425.00
SMAD3Dbp 13170-622.00
SMC3Dbp 13170-90.00
SMCA4Dbp 13170-458.00
SMCA4Dbp 13170-444.00
SMCA4Dbp 13170-403.00
SMCA5Dbp 1317057.00
SOX2Dbp 13170-993.00
SOX2Dbp 13170-538.00
SOX2Dbp 13170-204.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-985.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-968.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-965.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-955.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-919.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-740.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-657.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-652.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-600.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-586.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-546.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-531.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-516.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-508.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-486.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-483.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-467.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-454.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-453.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-451.00
SPI1Dbp 13170-216.00
SPT5HDbp 13170-949.00
SPT5HDbp 13170-561.00
SPT5HDbp 13170-538.00
SPT5HDbp 13170-29.00
SPT6HDbp 13170-803.00
SRFDbp 13170-947.00
SRFDbp 13170-456.00
SRFDbp 13170-416.00
SRFDbp 13170-406.00
STA5ADbp 13170-593.00
STA5ADbp 13170-365.00
STA5ADbp 13170-304.00
STA5ADbp 13170-273.00
STA5ADbp 13170-216.00
STA5BDbp 13170-614.00
STA5BDbp 13170-607.00
STA5BDbp 13170-575.00
STA5BDbp 13170-333.00
STA5BDbp 13170-188.00
STA5BDbp 13170-169.00
STA5BDbp 13170-165.00
STA5BDbp 13170-120.00
STAT1Dbp 13170-450.00
STAT3Dbp 13170-458.00
STAT3Dbp 13170-169.00
STAT4Dbp 13170-174.00
STAT6Dbp 13170-446.00
SUHDbp 13170-515.00
SUZ12Dbp 13170-112.00
TAF7LDbp 13170-301.00
TBPDbp 13170-886.00
TBPDbp 13170-493.00
TBPDbp 13170-466.00
TBPDbp 13170-119.00
TBX3Dbp 13170-381.00
TBX3Dbp 13170-94.00
TBX5Dbp 13170-442.00
TBX5Dbp 13170-241.00
TCF7Dbp 13170-494.00
TCF7Dbp 13170-336.00
TCF7Dbp 13170-191.00
TF65Dbp 13170-393.00
TF65Dbp 13170-325.00
TF65Dbp 13170-284.00
TFE3Dbp 13170-477.00
TOP2ADbp 13170-615.00
TYY1Dbp 13170-493.00
USF1Dbp 13170-455.00
WDR5Dbp 13170-509.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9