Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ATF4Metrn 70083-16.00
CBPMetrn 70083-105.00
CBX7Metrn 70083-112.00
CCND1Metrn 70083-184.00
CDK8Metrn 700837.00
CEBPAMetrn 70083-158.00
CEBPAMetrn 70083-148.00
CEBPAMetrn 70083-125.00
CEBPAMetrn 70083-124.00
CEBPAMetrn 70083-120.00
CEBPAMetrn 70083-119.00
CEBPAMetrn 70083-116.00
CEBPAMetrn 70083-107.00
CEBPAMetrn 70083-94.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-201.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-197.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-179.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-164.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-163.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-162.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-160.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-152.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-151.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-149.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-148.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-124.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-121.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-118.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-108.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-96.00
CEBPBMetrn 70083-64.00
CHD4Metrn 700830.00
CHD4Metrn 70083180.00
CTCFMetrn 70083161.00
E2F1Metrn 7008355.00
E2F4Metrn 70083-350.00
E2F4Metrn 70083-117.00
E2F4Metrn 7008360.00
E2F4Metrn 7008376.00
EP300Metrn 70083-499.00
EP300Metrn 70083-122.00
EP300Metrn 70083-62.00
EP300Metrn 70083-16.00
EP300Metrn 7008346.00
EP300Metrn 7008384.00
ESR1Metrn 7008365.00
ETS1Metrn 70083-68.00
HIF1AMetrn 70083107.00
HXB4Metrn 70083-284.00
HXB4Metrn 70083-184.00
HXB4Metrn 70083-147.00
IKZF1Metrn 70083-195.00
IKZF1Metrn 70083-127.00
IRF4Metrn 70083-160.00
IRF4Metrn 70083113.00
IRF4Metrn 70083140.00
IRF4Metrn 70083153.00
KAT8Metrn 70083-224.00
KDM2BMetrn 70083140.00
KDM2BMetrn 70083157.00
KDM4CMetrn 70083143.00
KDM6BMetrn 70083-56.00
KDM6BMetrn 70083109.00
KLF4Metrn 70083-426.00
KMT2BMetrn 70083-168.00
KMT2CMetrn 70083-68.00
KMT2DMetrn 70083-132.00
KMT2DMetrn 70083-128.00
KMT2DMetrn 70083-68.00
MED1Metrn 70083121.00
MED1Metrn 70083177.00
MYCMetrn 70083-619.00
NANOGMetrn 70083-619.00
NANOGMetrn 7008381.00
NBNMetrn 70083-406.00
NELFBMetrn 70083104.00
NIPBLMetrn 70083128.00
PAX6Metrn 70083-467.00
PAX6Metrn 70083-339.00
PAX6Metrn 7008355.00
PAXI1Metrn 70083-119.00
PO5F1Metrn 70083-619.00
PO5F1Metrn 7008329.00
PO5F1Metrn 7008354.00
PPARGMetrn 70083-144.00
RFX1Metrn 7008366.00
RING2Metrn 70083124.00
RING2Metrn 70083198.00
RPB1Metrn 70083-217
RPB1Metrn 70083-156
RPB1Metrn 70083-77
RPB1Metrn 7008382
RPB1Metrn 70083146
RPB1Metrn 70083147
RPB1Metrn 70083148
RPB1Metrn 70083184
RPB1Metrn 70083186
SIN3AMetrn 70083198
SIR1Metrn 70083-101
SMAD3Metrn 700839
SMC1AMetrn 70083-65
SMCA4Metrn 70083-106
SMCA4Metrn 7008399
SMCA4Metrn 70083160
SOX2Metrn 70083-66
SPI1Metrn 70083-209
SPI1Metrn 70083-196
SPI1Metrn 70083-193
SPI1Metrn 70083-190
SPI1Metrn 70083-169
SPI1Metrn 70083-168
SPI1Metrn 70083-148
SPI1Metrn 70083-147
SPI1Metrn 70083-146
SPI1Metrn 70083-144
SPI1Metrn 70083-141
SPI1Metrn 70083-135
SPI1Metrn 70083-124
SPI1Metrn 70083-107
SPI1Metrn 70083-92
SPI1Metrn 70083-86
SPI1Metrn 70083-74
SPI1Metrn 70083-47
SPI1Metrn 70083-38
SPI1Metrn 70083-1
SPI1Metrn 700838
SPT5HMetrn 70083-30
SPT5HMetrn 70083109
STA5BMetrn 70083151
SUHMetrn 70083-226
SUZ12Metrn 70083123
SUZ12Metrn 70083135
SUZ12Metrn 70083138
SUZ12Metrn 70083143
SUZ12Metrn 70083149
SUZ12Metrn 70083150
SUZ12Metrn 70083192
TAF3Metrn 70083-207
TAF3Metrn 7008345
TAF3Metrn 70083119
TBPMetrn 70083-106
TBPMetrn 70083-100
TBPMetrn 70083101
TBX5Metrn 7008329
TCF7Metrn 70083-90
TCF7Metrn 7008358
TF65Metrn 70083-205
TF65Metrn 70083-195
TF65Metrn 70083-163
TF65Metrn 70083-161
TF65Metrn 70083-148
TGIF1Metrn 7008374
USF2Metrn 70083-163
UTF1Metrn 70083-182
UTF1Metrn 70083-38
WDR5Metrn 70083-191
ZFXMetrn 70083-463
SIN3AMetrn 70083198.00
SIR1Metrn 70083-101.00
SMAD3Metrn 700839.00
SMC1AMetrn 70083-65.00
SMCA4Metrn 70083-106.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-209.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-196.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-193.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-190.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-168.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-147.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-146.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-144.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-135.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-107.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-92.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-86.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-74.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-47.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-38.00
SPI1Metrn 70083-1.00
SPI1Metrn 700838.00
SPT5HMetrn 70083-30.00
SPT5HMetrn 70083109.00
STA5BMetrn 70083151.00
TAF3Metrn 70083-207.00
TAF3Metrn 7008345.00
TBPMetrn 70083-106.00
TBPMetrn 70083101.00
TBX5Metrn 7008329.00
TCF7Metrn 70083-90.00
TCF7Metrn 7008358.00
TF65Metrn 70083-205.00
TF65Metrn 70083-195.00
TF65Metrn 70083-163.00
TF65Metrn 70083-161.00
UTF1Metrn 70083-182.00
ZFXMetrn 70083-463.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9