Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDABcor 71458-222.00
BATFBcor 71458-352.00
BATFBcor 71458-336.00
BRD4Bcor 71458-435.00
CCND1Bcor 71458191.00
CDK8Bcor 71458-400.00
CEBPBBcor 71458-189.00
CTCFBcor 71458-984.00
CTCFBcor 71458-101.00
E2F3Bcor 71458163.00
EGR2Bcor 71458-995.00
EGR2Bcor 71458-724.00
EP300Bcor 71458-968.00
EP300Bcor 71458-434.00
EP300Bcor 71458-431.00
EP300Bcor 71458-417.00
EP300Bcor 71458-398.00
EP300Bcor 71458-397.00
EP300Bcor 71458-390.00
EP300Bcor 71458-362.00
EP300Bcor 71458-351.00
EP300Bcor 71458-339.00
EP300Bcor 71458-337.00
EP300Bcor 71458-325.00
EP300Bcor 71458-320.00
EP300Bcor 71458-230.00
EP300Bcor 71458-199.00
EZH1Bcor 71458-740.00
EZH1Bcor 71458-735.00
EZH2Bcor 71458-970.00
EZH2Bcor 71458-961.00
EZH2Bcor 71458-867.00
EZH2Bcor 71458-764.00
EZH2Bcor 71458-737.00
EZH2Bcor 71458-678.00
EZH2Bcor 71458-674.00
EZH2Bcor 71458-160.00
FOXA2Bcor 71458-358.00
FOXA2Bcor 71458-130.00
HCFC1Bcor 71458-89.00
HDAC3Bcor 71458-474.00
HDAC3Bcor 71458-413.00
HELLSBcor 71458-121.00
IKZF1Bcor 71458-706.00
IKZF1Bcor 71458-694.00
IKZF1Bcor 71458-478.00
IKZF1Bcor 71458-449.00
IKZF1Bcor 71458-447.00
IKZF1Bcor 71458-443.00
IKZF1Bcor 71458-149.00
IKZF1Bcor 71458138.00
IRF3Bcor 71458-187.00
IRF4Bcor 71458-711.00
IRF4Bcor 71458-409.00
IRF4Bcor 71458-404.00
IRF4Bcor 71458-394.00
IRF4Bcor 71458-382.00
IRF4Bcor 71458-380.00
IRF4Bcor 71458-367.00
IRF4Bcor 71458-359.00
IRF4Bcor 71458-323.00
IRF4Bcor 71458-17.00
JARD2Bcor 71458-183.00
JARD2Bcor 71458-150.00
KAT8Bcor 71458-277.00
KDM2BBcor 71458-726.00
KDM2BBcor 71458-704.00
KDM2BBcor 71458-655.00
KDM2BBcor 71458-247.00
KDM2BBcor 71458-168.00
KDM2BBcor 71458-125.00
KDM2BBcor 71458-103.00
KDM6ABcor 71458-957.00
KDM6BBcor 71458-188.00
KMT2DBcor 71458-352.00
KMT2DBcor 71458-350.00
MED1Bcor 71458-385.00
MED1Bcor 71458-310.00
MED1Bcor 71458-193.00
MEIS1Bcor 71458-449.00
MYBABcor 71458-107.00
MYCBcor 71458-950.00
MYOD1Bcor 71458-613.00
MYOD1Bcor 71458-232.00
MYOD1Bcor 71458-155.00
MYOD1Bcor 71458-45.00
MYOD1Bcor 71458106.00
MYOGBcor 71458166.00
NANOGBcor 71458-870.00
NANOGBcor 71458-420.00
NELFBBcor 71458-292.00
NIPBLBcor 71458-16.00
PHF19Bcor 71458-820.00
PO5F1Bcor 71458-785.00
PO5F1Bcor 71458-702.00
PO5F1Bcor 71458-688.00
PO5F1Bcor 71458-478.00
PO5F1Bcor 71458-467.00
PO5F1Bcor 71458-449.00
PO5F1Bcor 71458-405.00
PO5F1Bcor 71458-245.00
PO5F1Bcor 71458-17.00
PO5F1Bcor 7145898.00
PO5F1Bcor 71458135.00
PPARGBcor 71458-283.00
PPARGBcor 71458-179.00
PPARGBcor 71458-164.00
PPARGBcor 71458-110.00
PRGRBcor 71458-393.00
RARABcor 71458-699.00
RARABcor 71458-272.00
RARABcor 71458-252.00
RARABcor 71458-77.00
RARABcor 71458-60.00
RFX1Bcor 71458-273.00
RING2Bcor 71458-829.00
RING2Bcor 71458-770.00
RING2Bcor 71458-736.00
RING2Bcor 71458-735.00
RING2Bcor 71458-721.00
RING2Bcor 71458-689.00
RING2Bcor 71458-399.00
RING2Bcor 71458-255.00
RING2Bcor 71458-214.00
RING2Bcor 71458-194.00
RING2Bcor 71458-153.00
RING2Bcor 71458-129.00
RING2Bcor 71458-111.00
RING2Bcor 71458-110.00
RING2Bcor 7145899.00
RING2Bcor 71458172.00
RPB1Bcor 71458-248.00
RPB1Bcor 71458-85.00
RXRABcor 71458-109.00
RYBPBcor 71458-735.00
RYBPBcor 71458191.00
RUNX2Bcor 71458-142
RXRABcor 71458-109
RYBPBcor 71458-735
RYBPBcor 71458191
SIN3ABcor 71458-735
SIN3ABcor 71458-92
SIN3ABcor 71458191
SIR1Bcor 71458-425
SIR1Bcor 7145875
SIR6Bcor 71458-93
SMAD3Bcor 71458-259
SMAD3Bcor 71458181
SMC3Bcor 71458-652
SMC3Bcor 71458-235
SMC3Bcor 71458-154
SMC3Bcor 71458-147
SMCA4Bcor 71458-930
SMCA4Bcor 71458-603
SMCA4Bcor 71458-207
SMCA4Bcor 71458-48
SMCA4Bcor 71458-12
SOX2Bcor 71458-950
SOX2Bcor 71458-454
SPI1Bcor 71458-998
SPI1Bcor 71458-978
SPI1Bcor 71458-973
SPI1Bcor 71458-969
SPI1Bcor 71458-943
SPI1Bcor 71458-696
SPI1Bcor 71458-456
SPI1Bcor 71458-429
SPI1Bcor 71458-428
SPI1Bcor 71458-427
SPI1Bcor 71458-390
SPI1Bcor 71458-371
SPI1Bcor 71458-364
SPI1Bcor 71458-199
SPT5HBcor 71458-351
SPT5HBcor 71458-223
SPT5HBcor 71458-165
SPT5HBcor 71458-131
SPT5HBcor 7145859
STA5BBcor 71458-269
SUZ12Bcor 71458-940
SUZ12Bcor 71458-780
SUZ12Bcor 71458-748
SUZ12Bcor 71458-745
SUZ12Bcor 71458-739
SUZ12Bcor 71458-701
SUZ12Bcor 71458-696
SUZ12Bcor 71458-693
SUZ12Bcor 71458-691
SUZ12Bcor 71458-686
SUZ12Bcor 71458-680
SUZ12Bcor 71458-676
SUZ12Bcor 71458-667
SUZ12Bcor 71458-665
SUZ12Bcor 71458-664
SUZ12Bcor 71458-654
SUZ12Bcor 71458-653
SUZ12Bcor 71458-652
SUZ12Bcor 71458-644
SUZ12Bcor 71458-629
SUZ12Bcor 71458-416
SUZ12Bcor 71458-282
SUZ12Bcor 71458-258
SUZ12Bcor 71458-163
SUZ12Bcor 71458-161
SUZ12Bcor 71458-141
SUZ12Bcor 71458-127
SUZ12Bcor 71458-124
SUZ12Bcor 71458-123
SUZ12Bcor 71458-121
SUZ12Bcor 71458-107
SUZ12Bcor 71458-99
SUZ12Bcor 71458-94
SUZ12Bcor 71458-87
SUZ12Bcor 71458-84
SUZ12Bcor 71458-75
SUZ12Bcor 7145863
SUZ12Bcor 7145891
T2EBBcor 71458-194
TAF3Bcor 71458-380
TAF3Bcor 71458-194
TAF3Bcor 71458-184
TAF7LBcor 71458-149
TAL1Bcor 71458-432
TBPBcor 71458-346
TBPBcor 71458-335
TBPBcor 71458-144
TBPBcor 71458-129
TBPBcor 71458139
TBX3Bcor 71458-186
TBX5Bcor 71458-107
TCF7Bcor 71458-164
TET1Bcor 71458-413
TET1Bcor 71458-407
TET1Bcor 71458-122
TET1Bcor 71458148
TF2BBcor 71458-775
TF2BBcor 71458-317
TF2BBcor 71458-192
TF2BBcor 71458-142
TF65Bcor 71458-620
TF65Bcor 71458-465
TF65Bcor 71458-191
TF7L2Bcor 71458-169
TFAP4Bcor 71458-713
TFAP4Bcor 71458-96
TFE2Bcor 71458139
TGIF1Bcor 71458-81
TIF1BBcor 71458-465
TYY1Bcor 71458-110
UTF1Bcor 71458-761
UTF1Bcor 71458-742
UTF1Bcor 71458-191
UTF1Bcor 71458-190
UTF1Bcor 71458-172
WT1Bcor 71458-397
ZBT17Bcor 71458-478
ZBT17Bcor 71458-258
ZBT17Bcor 71458195
ZMIZ1Bcor 71458-276
ZMIZ1Bcor 71458-250
SIN3ABcor 71458-735.00
SIN3ABcor 71458191.00
SIR1Bcor 71458-425.00
SIR1Bcor 7145875.00
SMAD3Bcor 71458-259.00
SMAD3Bcor 71458181.00
SMC3Bcor 71458-652.00
SMC3Bcor 71458-154.00
SOX2Bcor 71458-950.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-998.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-978.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-973.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-969.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-943.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-456.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-428.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-427.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-390.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-371.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-364.00
SPI1Bcor 71458-199.00
SPT5HBcor 71458-351.00
SPT5HBcor 71458-223.00
SPT5HBcor 71458-165.00
SPT5HBcor 71458-131.00
SPT5HBcor 7145859.00
STA5BBcor 71458-269.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-780.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-748.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-696.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-691.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-680.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-676.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-665.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-652.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-282.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-258.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-163.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-161.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-141.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-127.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-87.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-84.00
SUZ12Bcor 71458-75.00
SUZ12Bcor 7145863.00
SUZ12Bcor 7145891.00
TAF3Bcor 71458-380.00
TAF7LBcor 71458-149.00
TAL1Bcor 71458-432.00
TBPBcor 71458-144.00
TBPBcor 71458-129.00
TBPBcor 71458139.00
TBX3Bcor 71458-186.00
TBX5Bcor 71458-107.00
TCF7Bcor 71458-164.00
TET1Bcor 71458-413.00
TET1Bcor 71458-407.00
TET1Bcor 71458-122.00
TET1Bcor 71458148.00
TF65Bcor 71458-620.00
TF65Bcor 71458-465.00
TF65Bcor 71458-191.00
TYY1Bcor 71458-110.00
UTF1Bcor 71458-172.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9