Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAGrasp 56149-741.00
BATFGrasp 56149-43.00
BATFGrasp 56149-26.00
BRD4Grasp 56149-30.00
CBX3Grasp 5614914.00
CDK8Grasp 56149-91.00
CHD4Grasp 56149-336.00
CHD4Grasp 56149-305.00
COE1Grasp 56149-676.00
COE1Grasp 56149-274.00
CTCFGrasp 56149-238.00
CTCFGrasp 56149-219.00
CTCFGrasp 56149-172.00
CXXC1Grasp 56149-126.00
DPY30Grasp 56149-591.00
E2F1Grasp 56149-68.00
E2F4Grasp 56149-944.00
E2F4Grasp 56149-415.00
EGR2Grasp 56149-403.00
EGR2Grasp 56149-342.00
EP300Grasp 56149-385.00
EP300Grasp 56149-383.00
EP300Grasp 56149-350.00
EP300Grasp 56149-146.00
EP300Grasp 56149-72.00
EP300Grasp 56149-64.00
EP400Grasp 56149-326.00
ESR1Grasp 56149-129.00
ESR1Grasp 56149-99.00
ESR1Grasp 56149-60.00
EZH1Grasp 56149-216.00
EZH2Grasp 56149-282.00
EZH2Grasp 56149-216.00
EZH2Grasp 56149-215.00
EZH2Grasp 561497.00
EZH2Grasp 5614912.00
EZH2Grasp 56149105.00
EZH2Grasp 56149164.00
FOXA2Grasp 56149-227.00
FOXA2Grasp 56149-201.00
GATA4Grasp 56149-132.00
GCRGrasp 5614933.00
IKZF1Grasp 56149-143.00
IRF4Grasp 56149-171.00
IRF4Grasp 56149-160.00
IRF4Grasp 56149-64.00
IRF4Grasp 56149-31.00
IRF4Grasp 56149-16.00
IRF4Grasp 56149190.00
JARD2Grasp 56149-70.00
JUNGrasp 56149-823.00
JUNGrasp 56149-47.00
JUNDGrasp 56149-82.00
KAT8Grasp 56149-55.00
KDM2AGrasp 56149150.00
KDM2BGrasp 56149-939.00
KDM2BGrasp 56149-291.00
KDM2BGrasp 56149-225.00
KDM2BGrasp 56149-222.00
KDM2BGrasp 56149-199.00
KDM2BGrasp 56149-62.00
KDM2BGrasp 5614923.00
KDM2BGrasp 56149193.00
KDM4BGrasp 56149-203.00
KDM4CGrasp 56149-586.00
KDM4CGrasp 56149-12.00
KDM6BGrasp 56149-246.00
KDM6BGrasp 56149-1.00
KMT2BGrasp 56149-406.00
KMT2CGrasp 56149-201.00
KMT2CGrasp 56149151.00
KMT2DGrasp 56149-177.00
KMT2DGrasp 56149-150.00
KMT2DGrasp 56149-143.00
KMT2DGrasp 56149-137.00
KMT2DGrasp 5614928.00
LDB1Grasp 56149-31.00
MAFGrasp 56149-141.00
MAFGrasp 56149188.00
MBD1Grasp 56149-900.00
MBD2Grasp 56149-961.00
MED1Grasp 56149-174.00
MED1Grasp 56149-134.00
MEIS1Grasp 56149-96.00
MYCGrasp 56149-209.00
MYCGrasp 56149-98.00
MYOGGrasp 56149-137.00
NANOGGrasp 56149-139.00
NCOA2Grasp 56149-114.00
NELFBGrasp 56149-192.00
NFIBGrasp 56149-151.00
NIPBLGrasp 56149-191.00
NKX21Grasp 56149-461.00
NR1D2Grasp 56149-944.00
P53Grasp 56149154.00
PAX5Grasp 56149-198.00
PITX1Grasp 56149-296.00
PITX2Grasp 56149-45.00
PO5F1Grasp 56149-121.00
PPARGGrasp 56149-286.00
PPARGGrasp 56149-185.00
PPARGGrasp 56149-153.00
PPARGGrasp 56149-81.00
PPARGGrasp 56149-58.00
PRD14Grasp 56149-75.00
RARAGrasp 56149-226.00
RARAGrasp 56149-184.00
RARAGrasp 56149-133.00
RARAGrasp 56149-122.00
RELBGrasp 56149-555.00
RFX1Grasp 56149-977.00
RFX1Grasp 56149-129.00
RFX1Grasp 56149129.00
RING1Grasp 56149-118.00
RING1Grasp 56149154.00
RING2Grasp 56149-415.00
RING2Grasp 56149-218.00
RING2Grasp 56149-118.00
RING2Grasp 56149142.00
RPB1Grasp 56149-517.00
RPB1Grasp 56149-56.00
RUNX3Grasp 56149-346.00
RXRAGrasp 56149-295.00
RXRAGrasp 56149-239.00
RXRAGrasp 56149-189.00
RXRAGrasp 56149-141.00
RXRAGrasp 56149-124.00
RXRAGrasp 56149-26.00
RYBPGrasp 56149-415.00
RYBPGrasp 56149-216.00
RYBPGrasp 56149-118.00
RUNX2Grasp 56149-427
RUNX2Grasp 56149-359
RUNX2Grasp 56149-228
RUNX3Grasp 56149-346
RUNX3Grasp 56149-314
RXRAGrasp 56149-295
RXRAGrasp 56149-239
RXRAGrasp 56149-189
RXRAGrasp 56149-141
RXRAGrasp 56149-124
RXRAGrasp 56149-26
RYBPGrasp 56149-415
RYBPGrasp 56149-216
RYBPGrasp 56149-118
SALL4Grasp 56149-216
SALL4Grasp 56149-118
SIN3AGrasp 56149-305
SIN3AGrasp 56149-214
SIN3AGrasp 56149-101
SIN3AGrasp 5614945
SIN3AGrasp 56149154
SIR6Grasp 56149-214
SIX1Grasp 56149-625
SMAD3Grasp 56149-220
SMC1AGrasp 56149-542
SMC1AGrasp 56149-250
SMC3Grasp 56149-280
SMCA4Grasp 56149-504
SMCA4Grasp 56149-433
SMCA4Grasp 56149-245
SMCA4Grasp 56149-222
SMCA4Grasp 56149-198
SMCA4Grasp 56149-5
SMCA4Grasp 5614965
SMCA5Grasp 56149-192
SOX2Grasp 56149-125
SPI1Grasp 56149-977
SPI1Grasp 56149-961
SPI1Grasp 56149-589
SPI1Grasp 56149-573
SPI1Grasp 56149-567
SPI1Grasp 56149-545
SPI1Grasp 56149-537
SPI1Grasp 56149-158
SPT5HGrasp 56149-279
SPT5HGrasp 56149-240
SPT5HGrasp 56149-107
SPT5HGrasp 56149-68
SRBP1Grasp 56149-214
SRFGrasp 56149-156
STAT3Grasp 56149-100
STAT3Grasp 56149-37
SUZ12Grasp 56149-782
SUZ12Grasp 56149-569
SUZ12Grasp 56149-524
SUZ12Grasp 56149-514
SUZ12Grasp 56149-339
SUZ12Grasp 56149-295
SUZ12Grasp 56149-287
SUZ12Grasp 56149-283
SUZ12Grasp 56149-279
SUZ12Grasp 56149-224
SUZ12Grasp 56149-191
SUZ12Grasp 56149-179
SUZ12Grasp 56149-168
SUZ12Grasp 56149-145
SUZ12Grasp 56149-135
SUZ12Grasp 56149-126
SUZ12Grasp 56149-124
SUZ12Grasp 56149-55
SUZ12Grasp 56149-32
SUZ12Grasp 56149-21
SUZ12Grasp 5614964
SUZ12Grasp 56149103
SUZ12Grasp 56149126
SUZ12Grasp 56149145
T2EBGrasp 56149-147
T2EBGrasp 56149-144
TAF1Grasp 5614922
TAF3Grasp 56149-280
TAF3Grasp 56149-197
TAF3Grasp 56149-125
TBPGrasp 56149-304
TBPGrasp 56149-234
TBPGrasp 56149-208
TBPGrasp 56149-190
TBPGrasp 56149-161
TBPGrasp 56149-120
TBPGrasp 56149-72
TBX3Grasp 56149-449
TBX5Grasp 56149-189
TCF7Grasp 56149-165
TDGGrasp 56149-630
TET1Grasp 56149-299
TET1Grasp 56149-132
TET1Grasp 56149-5
TET1Grasp 561499
TET1Grasp 56149164
TF2BGrasp 56149-957
TF2BGrasp 56149-462
TF2BGrasp 56149-250
TF2BGrasp 56149-227
TF2BGrasp 56149-208
TF2BGrasp 56149-178
TF65Grasp 56149-982
TF65Grasp 56149-975
TF65Grasp 56149-965
TF65Grasp 56149-927
TF65Grasp 56149-906
TF65Grasp 56149-652
TF65Grasp 56149-181
TF65Grasp 56149-146
TF65Grasp 56149-140
TF65Grasp 56149-136
TFAP4Grasp 56149-215
TFE2Grasp 56149-744
TFE2Grasp 561498
THBGrasp 56149-65
TIF1BGrasp 56149-288
TYY1Grasp 56149-254
TYY1Grasp 56149148
UBF1Grasp 56149-351
UBF1Grasp 56149-21
UTF1Grasp 56149-277
WDR5Grasp 56149-514
WDR5Grasp 56149-120
WT1Grasp 56149-158
ZFXGrasp 56149-48
ZMIZ1Grasp 56149-168
SALL4Grasp 56149-216.00
SALL4Grasp 56149-118.00
SIN3AGrasp 56149-101.00
SIN3AGrasp 5614945.00
SIN3AGrasp 56149154.00
SIX1Grasp 56149-625.00
SMAD3Grasp 56149-220.00
SMC1AGrasp 56149-542.00
SMC1AGrasp 56149-250.00
SMC3Grasp 56149-280.00
SMCA4Grasp 56149-198.00
SMCA4Grasp 56149-5.00
SMCA4Grasp 5614965.00
SMCA5Grasp 56149-192.00
SPI1Grasp 56149-977.00
SPI1Grasp 56149-961.00
SPI1Grasp 56149-573.00
SPI1Grasp 56149-567.00
SPI1Grasp 56149-545.00
SPI1Grasp 56149-158.00
SPT5HGrasp 56149-279.00
SPT5HGrasp 56149-240.00
SPT5HGrasp 56149-107.00
SPT5HGrasp 56149-68.00
SRFGrasp 56149-156.00
STAT3Grasp 56149-100.00
STAT3Grasp 56149-37.00
SUZ12Grasp 56149-524.00
SUZ12Grasp 56149-339.00
SUZ12Grasp 56149-145.00
SUZ12Grasp 56149-124.00
SUZ12Grasp 56149-32.00
SUZ12Grasp 56149-21.00
SUZ12Grasp 56149126.00
TAF1Grasp 5614922.00
TAF3Grasp 56149-125.00
TBPGrasp 56149-208.00
TBPGrasp 56149-120.00
TBPGrasp 56149-72.00
TBX5Grasp 56149-189.00
TCF7Grasp 56149-165.00
TET1Grasp 56149-299.00
TET1Grasp 56149-132.00
TET1Grasp 56149-5.00
TET1Grasp 561499.00
TET1Grasp 56149164.00
TF65Grasp 56149-982.00
TF65Grasp 56149-975.00
TF65Grasp 56149-965.00
TF65Grasp 56149-927.00
TF65Grasp 56149-906.00
TF65Grasp 56149-652.00
TF65Grasp 56149-146.00
TF65Grasp 56149-140.00
TFE2Grasp 56149-744.00
TFE2Grasp 561498.00
TYY1Grasp 56149-254.00
TYY1Grasp 56149148.00
WDR5Grasp 56149-120.00
ZFXGrasp 56149-48.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9