Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMme 17380-627.00
ASH2LMme 17380-703.00
ATF4Mme 17380-394.00
BCL6Mme 17380-347.00
BCL6Mme 17380-121.00
BRACMme 17380-378.00
CCND1Mme 1738020.00
CDK8Mme 17380-682.00
CDK8Mme 17380-10.00
CDK9Mme 17380-633.00
CDK9Mme 17380137.00
CHD4Mme 17380-901.00
CHD4Mme 17380-734.00
CHD4Mme 17380-624.00
CHD4Mme 17380-522.00
CHD4Mme 1738016.00
CTCFMme 17380-851.00
CTCFMme 17380-610.00
CTCFMme 17380-575.00
CTCFMme 17380-560.00
CTCFMme 17380-538.00
CTCFMme 17380-503.00
CTCFMme 17380-460.00
CTCFMme 17380-439.00
CTCFMme 17380157.00
CTCFMme 17380164.00
CTNB1Mme 17380-878.00
DPY30Mme 17380-740.00
E2F1Mme 17380-690.00
E2F1Mme 17380-107.00
E2F4Mme 17380-897.00
E2F4Mme 17380-378.00
EHMT2Mme 17380-998.00
EP300Mme 17380-997.00
EP300Mme 17380-981.00
EP300Mme 17380-692.00
EP300Mme 17380-602.00
EP300Mme 17380-60.00
EP300Mme 17380-3.00
ERGMme 17380-70.00
ERR2Mme 17380-659.00
ERR2Mme 17380163.00
ESR1Mme 17380-51.00
ESR1Mme 17380163.00
ETV6Mme 17380-980.00
EZH2Mme 17380-646.00
FOXA2Mme 17380-509.00
HDAC3Mme 17380192.00
KAT8Mme 17380189.00
KDM2AMme 17380-456.00
KDM2AMme 17380-38.00
KDM2BMme 17380-686.00
KDM2BMme 17380-484.00
KDM2BMme 17380-465.00
KDM2BMme 17380-403.00
KDM2BMme 17380-366.00
KDM2BMme 1738026.00
KDM2BMme 17380102.00
KDM4BMme 17380-704.00
KDM4CMme 17380-894.00
KDM4CMme 17380-405.00
KDM5AMme 17380-589.00
KLF4Mme 17380-995.00
KLF4Mme 17380-881.00
KMT2BMme 17380-680.00
KMT2BMme 17380-470.00
KMT2CMme 17380-779.00
MBD1Mme 17380-588.00
MBD3Mme 17380-822.00
MED1Mme 17380-596.00
MED1Mme 17380185.00
MED12Mme 17380-639.00
MYCMme 17380-881.00
NANOGMme 17380-995.00
NANOGMme 17380-958.00
NANOGMme 17380-882.00
NANOGMme 17380-881.00
NANOGMme 17380-792.00
NANOGMme 17380-688.00
NANOGMme 17380-676.00
NANOGMme 17380-670.00
NANOGMme 17380-653.00
NANOGMme 17380-645.00
NBNMme 17380-272.00
NELFBMme 17380146.00
NKX21Mme 17380-136.00
NOTC1Mme 17380-392.00
NR0B1Mme 17380-936.00
NR1D1Mme 17380107.00
NR1D2Mme 1738016.00
NR1H2Mme 17380104.00
NR1H3Mme 17380104.00
PAX6Mme 17380-971.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-996.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-995.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-994.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-881.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-808.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-759.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-672.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-625.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-620.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-579.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-574.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-570.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-560.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-556.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-176.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-139.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-69.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-61.00
PO5F1Mme 17380-47.00
PO5F1Mme 1738073.00
PO5F1Mme 1738080.00
PO5F1Mme 1738097.00
PO5F1Mme 1738099.00
PO5F1Mme 17380121.00
PPARGMme 17380-486.00
PPARGMme 17380-421.00
PPARGMme 17380-29.00
PPARGMme 17380126.00
PRD14Mme 17380-646.00
RARAMme 17380-568.00
RARAMme 17380-163.00
RARAMme 17380-148.00
RBBP5Mme 17380-434.00
RBBP5Mme 1738074.00
RFX1Mme 17380-75.00
RING1Mme 17380-907.00
RING1Mme 17380-378.00
RING2Mme 17380-672.00
RING2Mme 17380-652.00
RING2Mme 17380-511.00
RING2Mme 17380-378.00
RXRAMme 17380-65.00
RXRAMme 17380-36.00
RXRAMme 1738019.00
RXRAMme 1738058.00
RXRAMme 1738098.00
RXRAMme 17380168.00
RYBPMme 17380-378.00
RPB1Mme 17380-818
RPB1Mme 17380-795
RPB1Mme 17380-448
RPB1Mme 17380-348
RPB1Mme 17380-342
RPB1Mme 17380-320
RPB1Mme 17380-218
RUNX2Mme 17380-661
RUNX2Mme 17380-510
RXRAMme 17380-65
RXRAMme 17380-36
RXRAMme 1738019
RXRAMme 1738058
RXRAMme 1738098
RXRAMme 17380168
RYBPMme 17380-378
SALL4Mme 17380-693
SIN3AMme 17380-536
SIN3AMme 17380143
SIR6Mme 17380-504
SMAD2Mme 17380-618
SMAD3Mme 17380-635
SMAD3Mme 17380-625
SMC1AMme 17380-611
SMC1AMme 17380-530
SMC3Mme 17380-860
SMC3Mme 17380-775
SMC3Mme 17380129
SMCA4Mme 17380-494
SMCA4Mme 17380-486
SMCA4Mme 17380-426
SMCA4Mme 17380-424
SMCA4Mme 17380-316
SMCA4Mme 17380166
SOX17Mme 17380-584
SOX17Mme 17380-565
SOX17Mme 17380-335
SOX2Mme 17380-995
SOX2Mme 17380-936
SOX2Mme 17380-881
SOX2Mme 17380-688
SOX2Mme 17380-686
SOX2Mme 17380-676
SOX2Mme 17380-670
SOX2Mme 17380-662
SOX2Mme 17380-647
SOX2Mme 17380-645
SOX2Mme 17380-637
SOX2Mme 17380-619
SOX2Mme 17380-578
SOX3Mme 17380-693
SOX3Mme 17380-676
SOX3Mme 17380-657
SPT5HMme 17380-686
SPT5HMme 17380-588
SPT5HMme 17380-155
STA5AMme 17380-923
STA5AMme 17380-181
STA5BMme 17380-923
STA5BMme 17380-181
SUZ12Mme 17380-684
SUZ12Mme 17380-590
SUZ12Mme 17380-405
SUZ12Mme 17380-372
SUZ12Mme 17380-183
SUZ12Mme 17380-3
SUZ12Mme 1738020
SUZ12Mme 1738030
SUZ12Mme 1738062
SUZ12Mme 17380106
TAF3Mme 17380-713
TAF3Mme 17380-211
TAF7LMme 17380-544
TAF7LMme 1738023
TBPMme 17380-580
TBPMme 17380-524
TBPMme 17380-84
TBPMme 1738037
TBX3Mme 17380134
TDGMme 17380-992
TET1Mme 17380-613
TET1Mme 17380-583
TET1Mme 17380-448
TET1Mme 17380-433
TET1Mme 17380-73
TET1Mme 1738039
TET1Mme 1738074
TET1Mme 17380113
TET1Mme 17380165
TET1Mme 17380167
TF2BMme 1738021
TF2L1Mme 17380-663
TF7L2Mme 17380-671
TFE2Mme 17380-793
THBMme 1738023
THBMme 17380117
TIF1BMme 17380-718
TOP2AMme 17380-955
UTF1Mme 17380-617
UTF1Mme 17380-542
UTF1Mme 17380-318
UTF1Mme 1738080
WDR5Mme 17380-467
WDR5Mme 1738076
WT1Mme 17380-566
WT1Mme 17380-555
WT1Mme 17380-378
WT1Mme 17380159
ZFXMme 17380-282
ZIC2Mme 17380-461
ZIC2Mme 17380106
SALL4Mme 17380-693.00
SIN3AMme 17380-536.00
SIN3AMme 17380143.00
SMAD2Mme 17380-618.00
SMAD3Mme 17380-635.00
SMAD3Mme 17380-625.00
SMC1AMme 17380-611.00
SMC1AMme 17380-530.00
SMC3Mme 17380-860.00
SMC3Mme 17380-775.00
SMC3Mme 17380129.00
SMCA4Mme 17380-486.00
SOX17Mme 17380-584.00
SOX17Mme 17380-565.00
SOX17Mme 17380-335.00
SOX2Mme 17380-995.00
SOX2Mme 17380-936.00
SOX2Mme 17380-881.00
SOX2Mme 17380-688.00
SOX2Mme 17380-686.00
SOX2Mme 17380-676.00
SOX2Mme 17380-670.00
SOX2Mme 17380-662.00
SOX2Mme 17380-647.00
SOX2Mme 17380-645.00
SOX2Mme 17380-637.00
SOX2Mme 17380-619.00
SOX2Mme 17380-578.00
SOX3Mme 17380-676.00
SOX3Mme 17380-657.00
SPT5HMme 17380-686.00
SPT5HMme 17380-588.00
SPT5HMme 17380-155.00
STA5AMme 17380-923.00
STA5AMme 17380-181.00
STA5BMme 17380-923.00
STA5BMme 17380-181.00
SUZ12Mme 17380-684.00
SUZ12Mme 17380-590.00
SUZ12Mme 17380-183.00
SUZ12Mme 1738020.00
TAF3Mme 17380-713.00
TAF3Mme 17380-211.00
TAF7LMme 17380-544.00
TAF7LMme 1738023.00
TBPMme 17380-580.00
TBPMme 17380-524.00
TBPMme 17380-84.00
TBPMme 1738037.00
TET1Mme 17380-613.00
TET1Mme 17380-583.00
TET1Mme 17380-448.00
TET1Mme 17380-433.00
TET1Mme 17380-73.00
TET1Mme 1738039.00
TET1Mme 1738074.00
TET1Mme 17380113.00
TET1Mme 17380165.00
TET1Mme 17380167.00
TF2L1Mme 17380-663.00
TFE2Mme 17380-793.00
TOP2AMme 17380-955.00
UTF1Mme 17380-318.00
UTF1Mme 1738080.00
WDR5Mme 17380-467.00
WDR5Mme 1738076.00
WT1Mme 17380-378.00
ZFXMme 17380-282.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9