Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPfkp 56421-300.00
AICDAPfkp 56421182.00
BATFPfkp 56421-958.00
BATFPfkp 56421-933.00
BATFPfkp 56421-920.00
BATFPfkp 56421-890.00
BATFPfkp 56421-440.00
BATFPfkp 56421-423.00
BATFPfkp 56421-420.00
BATFPfkp 56421-406.00
BATFPfkp 56421-396.00
BATFPfkp 56421-385.00
BATFPfkp 56421-371.00
BATFPfkp 56421-353.00
BATFPfkp 56421-333.00
BATFPfkp 56421-185.00
BATFPfkp 56421-4.00
BATFPfkp 5642144.00
BMI1Pfkp 5642146.00
CBX3Pfkp 56421144.00
CDK8Pfkp 56421-26.00
CDK9Pfkp 56421147.00
CEBPAPfkp 56421-537.00
CEBPAPfkp 56421-478.00
CEBPAPfkp 56421-54.00
CEBPAPfkp 56421-42.00
CEBPAPfkp 56421-37.00
CEBPAPfkp 56421-35.00
CEBPBPfkp 56421-335.00
CEBPBPfkp 564211.00
CEBPBPfkp 56421133.00
CHD4Pfkp 56421-167.00
COE1Pfkp 56421-223.00
COE1Pfkp 56421-23.00
CTCFPfkp 56421-947.00
CTCFPfkp 56421-944.00
CTCFPfkp 56421-941.00
CTCFPfkp 56421-937.00
CTCFPfkp 56421-929.00
CTCFPfkp 56421-917.00
CTCFPfkp 56421-896.00
CTCFPfkp 56421-890.00
CTCFPfkp 56421-823.00
CTCFPfkp 56421-797.00
CTCFPfkp 56421-375.00
E2F3Pfkp 56421200.00
E2F4Pfkp 56421-185.00
E2F4Pfkp 564210.00
EGR1Pfkp 5642147.00
EGR2Pfkp 5642185.00
EGR2Pfkp 5642197.00
ELF1Pfkp 56421-356.00
ELF1Pfkp 56421-322.00
EP300Pfkp 56421-350.00
EP300Pfkp 56421-337.00
EP300Pfkp 56421-264.00
EP300Pfkp 56421-172.00
EP300Pfkp 5642168.00
EP300Pfkp 5642174.00
EP300Pfkp 5642193.00
EP300Pfkp 56421103.00
EP300Pfkp 56421104.00
EP300Pfkp 56421107.00
EP300Pfkp 56421108.00
EP300Pfkp 56421113.00
EP300Pfkp 56421118.00
EP300Pfkp 56421119.00
EP300Pfkp 56421122.00
EP300Pfkp 56421124.00
EP300Pfkp 56421131.00
EP300Pfkp 56421136.00
EP300Pfkp 56421137.00
EP300Pfkp 56421138.00
EP300Pfkp 56421165.00
EP300Pfkp 56421170.00
EP300Pfkp 56421174.00
EP300Pfkp 56421183.00
EP300Pfkp 56421190.00
EP300Pfkp 56421193.00
ETS1Pfkp 56421-87.00
ETS1Pfkp 56421181.00
ETS2Pfkp 56421-198.00
EZH2Pfkp 56421-838.00
FLI1Pfkp 56421167.00
FOSL2Pfkp 56421-25.00
FOSL2Pfkp 5642164.00
FOXA2Pfkp 56421-248.00
FOXA2Pfkp 56421-182.00
FOXA2Pfkp 56421-21.00
FOXO1Pfkp 56421-290.00
HIF1APfkp 56421-423.00
HIF1APfkp 56421-13.00
IKZF1Pfkp 56421-421.00
IKZF1Pfkp 56421-400.00
IKZF1Pfkp 56421-198.00
IKZF1Pfkp 56421-86.00
IKZF1Pfkp 56421-81.00
IKZF1Pfkp 5642132.00
IKZF1Pfkp 5642162.00
IKZF1Pfkp 56421140.00
IRF1Pfkp 56421-243.00
IRF1Pfkp 56421-91.00
IRF3Pfkp 56421143.00
IRF3Pfkp 56421188.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-937.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-923.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-898.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-502.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-401.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-390.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-389.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-372.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-362.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-357.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-354.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-341.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-336.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-332.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-327.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-299.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-170.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-73.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-71.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-58.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-46.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-16.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421-14.00
IRF4Pfkp 5642111.00
IRF4Pfkp 5642156.00
IRF4Pfkp 5642175.00
IRF4Pfkp 5642190.00
IRF4Pfkp 5642193.00
IRF4Pfkp 5642199.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421111.00
IRF4Pfkp 56421141.00
IRF8Pfkp 56421-524.00
IRF8Pfkp 56421-466.00
JUNPfkp 5642165.00
JUNBPfkp 56421-195.00
JUNBPfkp 56421-166.00
JUNDPfkp 56421-389.00
JUNDPfkp 5642190.00
KAT8Pfkp 56421-112.00
KAT8Pfkp 56421135.00
KDM1APfkp 56421147.00
KDM2APfkp 56421187.00
KDM2BPfkp 5642190.00
KDM4CPfkp 56421-244.00
KLF3Pfkp 56421113.00
KLF4Pfkp 56421-524.00
KLF4Pfkp 56421-254.00
KLF4Pfkp 5642174.00
KMT2CPfkp 56421174.00
KMT2DPfkp 56421-123.00
KMT2DPfkp 5642149.00
MAFPfkp 56421-432.00
MAFPfkp 56421-413.00
MAFPfkp 56421106.00
MAXPfkp 56421189.00
MBD1Pfkp 56421-114.00
MBD1Pfkp 56421173.00
MBD3Pfkp 56421138.00
MED1Pfkp 56421-79.00
MED1Pfkp 5642183.00
MED1Pfkp 56421102.00
MEIS1Pfkp 56421-100.00
MK08Pfkp 56421-24.00
MK10Pfkp 56421-24.00
MYBAPfkp 56421-423.00
MYBAPfkp 56421135.00
MYCPfkp 56421-702.00
MYCPfkp 56421-254.00
MYCPfkp 5642142.00
MYOD1Pfkp 56421-241.00
MYOD1Pfkp 56421-153.00
MYOD1Pfkp 56421102.00
MYOGPfkp 56421-259.00
MYOGPfkp 56421166.00
NANOGPfkp 56421171.00
NBNPfkp 56421-155.00
NCOR1Pfkp 56421-446.00
NCOR2Pfkp 56421-458.00
NELFBPfkp 56421161.00
NFIBPfkp 56421152.00
NIPBLPfkp 5642187.00
NKX25Pfkp 56421146.00
NR1D2Pfkp 56421100.00
PAX6Pfkp 56421-425.00
PAX6Pfkp 56421-305.00
PAXI1Pfkp 56421-394.00
PO5F1Pfkp 56421-54.00
PO5F1Pfkp 56421-30.00
PO5F1Pfkp 5642118.00
PO5F1Pfkp 5642134.00
PO5F1Pfkp 5642186.00
PPARGPfkp 564211.00
PPARGPfkp 56421123.00
PRD14Pfkp 56421140.00
PRGRPfkp 5642155.00
RARAPfkp 56421-32.00
RELBPfkp 56421-448.00
RELBPfkp 56421-203.00
RING2Pfkp 56421-316.00
RING2Pfkp 56421-43.00
RING2Pfkp 564217.00
RING2Pfkp 56421123.00
RORGPfkp 56421-431.00
RUNX1Pfkp 56421-263.00
RPB1Pfkp 56421-124
RPB1Pfkp 564210
RPB1Pfkp 5642111
RPB1Pfkp 56421178
RPB1Pfkp 56421190
RPB1Pfkp 56421195
RUNX1Pfkp 56421-263
RUNX1Pfkp 5642161
RUNX1Pfkp 56421143
RUNX2Pfkp 56421189
RUNX3Pfkp 56421163
SIN3APfkp 56421-385
SIN3APfkp 56421101
SMAD3Pfkp 5642170
SMCA4Pfkp 56421-272
SMCA4Pfkp 56421-194
SOX2Pfkp 56421-524
SOX2Pfkp 56421-254
SOX2Pfkp 56421-57
SOX2Pfkp 56421-30
SOX2Pfkp 56421-23
SPI1Pfkp 56421-520
SPI1Pfkp 56421-516
SPI1Pfkp 56421-501
SPI1Pfkp 56421-494
SPI1Pfkp 56421-490
SPI1Pfkp 56421-489
SPI1Pfkp 56421-485
SPI1Pfkp 56421-478
SPI1Pfkp 56421-477
SPI1Pfkp 56421-476
SPI1Pfkp 56421-475
SPI1Pfkp 56421-471
SPI1Pfkp 56421-460
SPI1Pfkp 56421-452
SPI1Pfkp 56421-449
SPI1Pfkp 56421-444
SPI1Pfkp 56421-441
SPI1Pfkp 56421-437
SPI1Pfkp 56421-435
SPI1Pfkp 56421-427
SPI1Pfkp 56421-426
SPI1Pfkp 56421-425
SPI1Pfkp 56421-424
SPI1Pfkp 56421-394
SPI1Pfkp 56421-388
SPI1Pfkp 56421-377
SPI1Pfkp 56421-374
SPI1Pfkp 56421-364
SPI1Pfkp 56421-332
SPI1Pfkp 56421-310
SPI1Pfkp 56421-301
SPI1Pfkp 56421-297
SPI1Pfkp 56421-239
SPI1Pfkp 56421-234
SPI1Pfkp 56421-182
SPI1Pfkp 56421-148
SPI1Pfkp 56421-113
SPI1Pfkp 56421-93
SPI1Pfkp 56421-38
SPI1Pfkp 56421-33
SPI1Pfkp 56421-31
SPI1Pfkp 56421-28
SPI1Pfkp 56421-22
SPI1Pfkp 5642122
SPI1Pfkp 5642132
SPI1Pfkp 5642138
SPI1Pfkp 5642175
SPI1Pfkp 5642189
SPI1Pfkp 56421125
SPI1Pfkp 56421126
SPI1Pfkp 56421167
SPI1Pfkp 56421196
SPT5HPfkp 56421-159
SPT5HPfkp 56421-127
SPT5HPfkp 56421125
SPT5HPfkp 56421130
STA5APfkp 5642142
STA5BPfkp 56421106
STAT1Pfkp 5642158
STAT1Pfkp 56421133
STAT3Pfkp 5642115
STAT3Pfkp 56421116
SUZ12Pfkp 56421-260
SUZ12Pfkp 56421-1
SUZ12Pfkp 564217
SUZ12Pfkp 56421190
TAF3Pfkp 56421-131
TAF3Pfkp 56421146
TAF3Pfkp 56421185
TAF3Pfkp 56421192
TAF9BPfkp 5642155
TBPPfkp 5642139
TBPPfkp 5642179
TBPPfkp 56421180
TBX21Pfkp 5642136
TBX3Pfkp 5642132
TCF7Pfkp 56421-330
TCF7Pfkp 56421-307
TCF7Pfkp 56421-1
TCF7Pfkp 5642116
TET1Pfkp 5642157
TF2BPfkp 5642174
TF2BPfkp 56421153
TF65Pfkp 56421-596
TF65Pfkp 56421-576
TF65Pfkp 56421-571
TF65Pfkp 56421-527
TF65Pfkp 56421-498
TF65Pfkp 56421-457
TF65Pfkp 56421-456
TF65Pfkp 56421-400
TF65Pfkp 56421-210
TF65Pfkp 56421-15
TF65Pfkp 56421-6
TF65Pfkp 564213
TF65Pfkp 5642111
TF65Pfkp 5642118
TF65Pfkp 5642121
TF65Pfkp 5642135
TF65Pfkp 5642147
TF65Pfkp 56421132
TFE2Pfkp 56421118
TGIF1Pfkp 56421-311
TGIF1Pfkp 56421-95
TGIF1Pfkp 56421-12
TIF1BPfkp 56421179
TOP2APfkp 56421-425
TYY1Pfkp 56421-174
TYY1Pfkp 56421-130
WDR5Pfkp 56421-284
WT1Pfkp 5642184
ZBT17Pfkp 56421-335
ZBT17Pfkp 56421128
SIN3APfkp 56421-385.00
SIN3APfkp 56421101.00
SMAD3Pfkp 5642170.00
SMCA4Pfkp 56421-194.00
SOX2Pfkp 56421-524.00
SOX2Pfkp 56421-254.00
SOX2Pfkp 56421-57.00
SOX2Pfkp 56421-30.00
SOX2Pfkp 56421-23.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-516.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-494.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-489.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-485.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-477.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-476.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-471.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-460.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-449.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-441.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-427.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-424.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-394.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-388.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-377.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-374.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-364.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-332.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-310.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-301.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-297.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-234.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-182.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-148.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-113.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-93.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-33.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-31.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-28.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421-22.00
SPI1Pfkp 5642122.00
SPI1Pfkp 5642132.00
SPI1Pfkp 5642189.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421125.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421126.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421167.00
SPI1Pfkp 56421196.00
SPT5HPfkp 56421-159.00
SPT5HPfkp 56421-127.00
SPT5HPfkp 56421125.00
SPT5HPfkp 56421130.00
STA5APfkp 5642142.00
STA5BPfkp 56421106.00
STAT1Pfkp 5642158.00
STAT1Pfkp 56421133.00
STAT3Pfkp 5642115.00
STAT3Pfkp 56421116.00
TAF3Pfkp 56421146.00
TBPPfkp 5642139.00
TBPPfkp 5642179.00
TBPPfkp 56421180.00
TBX3Pfkp 5642132.00
TCF7Pfkp 56421-330.00
TCF7Pfkp 56421-307.00
TCF7Pfkp 56421-1.00
TCF7Pfkp 5642116.00
TET1Pfkp 5642157.00
TF65Pfkp 56421-596.00
TF65Pfkp 56421-576.00
TF65Pfkp 56421-571.00
TF65Pfkp 56421-527.00
TF65Pfkp 56421-210.00
TF65Pfkp 56421-15.00
TF65Pfkp 56421-6.00
TF65Pfkp 5642111.00
TF65Pfkp 5642118.00
TF65Pfkp 5642121.00
TF65Pfkp 56421132.00
TFE2Pfkp 56421118.00
TOP2APfkp 56421-425.00
TYY1Pfkp 56421-174.00
TYY1Pfkp 56421-130.00
WDR5Pfkp 56421-284.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9