Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CKirrel 170643-361.00
CBPKirrel 170643-935.00
CBPKirrel 170643-709.00
CBPKirrel 170643-387.00
CBPKirrel 1706435.00
CBPKirrel 170643158.00
CBX3Kirrel 170643-528.00
CDK8Kirrel 170643104.00
CDK9Kirrel 170643138.00
CEBPAKirrel 170643-872.00
CEBPAKirrel 170643-845.00
CEBPAKirrel 170643-803.00
CEBPAKirrel 170643-788.00
CEBPAKirrel 170643-776.00
CEBPAKirrel 170643-202.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-851.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-838.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-834.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-831.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-829.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-827.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-826.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-806.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-792.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-632.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-603.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-583.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-564.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-542.00
CEBPBKirrel 170643-25.00
CEBPDKirrel 170643-674.00
CHD4Kirrel 170643-634.00
CHD4Kirrel 17064361.00
CHD4Kirrel 170643190.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-983.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-978.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-977.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-953.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-951.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-946.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-945.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-938.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-933.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-929.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-914.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-909.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-908.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-905.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-895.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-894.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-888.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-879.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-878.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-875.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-869.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-847.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-845.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-830.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-829.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-818.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-811.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-808.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-765.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-713.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-707.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-691.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-652.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-599.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-400.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-308.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-80.00
CTCFKirrel 170643-12.00
CTCFKirrel 1706431.00
CTCFKirrel 17064337.00
CTCFKirrel 170643149.00
CTCFKirrel 170643199.00
EP300Kirrel 170643-345.00
EP300Kirrel 170643-151.00
EP300Kirrel 170643179.00
ESR1Kirrel 170643-863.00
ESR1Kirrel 170643-159.00
ESR1Kirrel 170643-25.00
ESR1Kirrel 170643122.00
ESR1Kirrel 170643123.00
EZH1Kirrel 170643-149.00
EZH2Kirrel 170643-245.00
FOXA2Kirrel 170643-130.00
GATA4Kirrel 170643133.00
IKZF1Kirrel 170643-899.00
IKZF1Kirrel 170643-751.00
IKZF1Kirrel 170643-203.00
IKZF1Kirrel 17064367.00
IKZF3Kirrel 17064358.00
JUNDKirrel 170643-59.00
KDM2BKirrel 170643-985.00
KDM2BKirrel 170643-456.00
KDM2BKirrel 170643-440.00
KDM2BKirrel 170643-61.00
KDM2BKirrel 170643-1.00
KDM6BKirrel 170643-707.00
KLF4Kirrel 170643-882.00
KLF4Kirrel 170643-468.00
KMT2CKirrel 170643193.00
KMT2DKirrel 170643-849.00
KMT2DKirrel 170643-206.00
KMT2DKirrel 17064389.00
KMT2DKirrel 170643181.00
MBD1Kirrel 170643-486.00
MED1Kirrel 17064342.00
MED1Kirrel 17064376.00
MEIS1Kirrel 17064366.00
MYCKirrel 17064331.00
MYOD1Kirrel 170643-745.00
MYOGKirrel 170643-74.00
NANOGKirrel 17064322.00
NELFBKirrel 170643-588.00
NELFBKirrel 170643-127.00
NOTC1Kirrel 17064337.00
OGT1Kirrel 170643102.00
PAX6Kirrel 170643-502.00
PAX6Kirrel 170643-222.00
PO5F1Kirrel 170643-907.00
PO5F1Kirrel 170643-882.00
PO5F1Kirrel 170643-791.00
PO5F1Kirrel 170643-140.00
PO5F1Kirrel 170643-7.00
PO5F1Kirrel 17064314.00
PO5F1Kirrel 170643118.00
PPARGKirrel 170643-833.00
PPARGKirrel 170643-747.00
PPARGKirrel 170643-726.00
PPARGKirrel 170643-484.00
PPARGKirrel 170643-13.00
PPARGKirrel 170643-4.00
PPARGKirrel 17064335.00
PPARGKirrel 17064348.00
PPARGKirrel 17064361.00
PPARGKirrel 170643119.00
PRDM1Kirrel 170643-328.00
PRGRKirrel 170643-900.00
PRGRKirrel 170643-821.00
PRGRKirrel 170643-94.00
PRGRKirrel 17064387.00
PTF1AKirrel 170643-956.00
RAD21Kirrel 170643-938.00
RAD21Kirrel 170643-855.00
RAD21Kirrel 170643-854.00
RAD21Kirrel 170643-737.00
RAD21Kirrel 170643-642.00
RARAKirrel 170643-965.00
RARAKirrel 170643138.00
RFX1Kirrel 17064353.00
RING2Kirrel 170643-479.00
RING2Kirrel 170643-226.00
RING2Kirrel 170643-15.00
RING2Kirrel 170643145.00
RXRAKirrel 17064359.00
RXRAKirrel 17064359
SALL4Kirrel 170643-685
SMC1AKirrel 170643-979
SMC1AKirrel 170643-950
SMC1AKirrel 170643-888
SMC1AKirrel 170643-632
SMC1AKirrel 170643-613
SMC1AKirrel 170643-589
SMC1AKirrel 170643-498
SMC1AKirrel 17064397
SMC1AKirrel 170643137
SMC3Kirrel 170643-976
SMC3Kirrel 170643-963
SMC3Kirrel 170643-829
SMC3Kirrel 170643-655
SMC3Kirrel 170643-564
SMC3Kirrel 170643-528
SMC3Kirrel 170643-463
SMC3Kirrel 17064351
SMC3Kirrel 170643197
SMCA4Kirrel 170643147
SMCA4Kirrel 170643166
SMCA5Kirrel 17064316
SOX2Kirrel 170643-882
SOX2Kirrel 170643-297
SOX2Kirrel 170643-3
SOX3Kirrel 170643-610
STAG1Kirrel 170643-819
STAG2Kirrel 170643-792
SUZ12Kirrel 170643-536
SUZ12Kirrel 170643-511
SUZ12Kirrel 170643-504
SUZ12Kirrel 170643-312
SUZ12Kirrel 170643-80
SUZ12Kirrel 17064371
TAF7LKirrel 170643-753
TBPKirrel 170643-822
TBPKirrel 170643-724
TET1Kirrel 170643-983
TET1Kirrel 170643-910
TET1Kirrel 170643-693
TET1Kirrel 170643-489
TF2BKirrel 17064333
TOP2AKirrel 170643-502
TOP2BKirrel 170643-222
WT1Kirrel 17064388
ZC11AKirrel 170643-890
ZC11AKirrel 170643-877
SALL4Kirrel 170643-685.00
SMC1AKirrel 170643-979.00
SMC1AKirrel 170643-950.00
SMC1AKirrel 170643-888.00
SMC1AKirrel 170643-632.00
SMC1AKirrel 170643-613.00
SMC1AKirrel 170643-589.00
SMC1AKirrel 170643-498.00
SMC1AKirrel 17064397.00
SMC1AKirrel 170643137.00
SMC3Kirrel 170643-976.00
SMC3Kirrel 170643-963.00
SMC3Kirrel 170643-655.00
SMC3Kirrel 170643-564.00
SMC3Kirrel 170643-528.00
SMC3Kirrel 170643-463.00
SMC3Kirrel 17064351.00
SMC3Kirrel 170643197.00
SMCA4Kirrel 170643147.00
SMCA4Kirrel 170643166.00
SMCA5Kirrel 17064316.00
SOX2Kirrel 170643-882.00
SOX2Kirrel 170643-297.00
SOX2Kirrel 170643-3.00
STAG1Kirrel 170643-819.00
STAG2Kirrel 170643-792.00
TAF7LKirrel 170643-753.00
TBPKirrel 170643-822.00
TBPKirrel 170643-724.00
TET1Kirrel 170643-983.00
TET1Kirrel 170643-910.00
TET1Kirrel 170643-693.00
TET1Kirrel 170643-489.00
TOP2AKirrel 170643-502.00
TOP2BKirrel 170643-222.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9