Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDANdnf 68169103.00
BATFNdnf 68169-225.00
BMI1Ndnf 68169-887.00
BMI1Ndnf 6816921.00
BRCA1Ndnf 68169-606.00
CBX7Ndnf 68169-874.00
CCND1Ndnf 68169-316.00
CHD4Ndnf 68169-453.00
CHD4Ndnf 68169-178.00
COE1Ndnf 68169-478.00
CTCFNdnf 68169-136.00
CTCFNdnf 68169-117.00
CTCFNdnf 68169-36.00
E2F3Ndnf 68169-305.00
E2F3Ndnf 68169-227.00
E2F4Ndnf 68169-316.00
EEDNdnf 68169-275.00
EGR2Ndnf 68169-215.00
EP300Ndnf 68169-331.00
EP300Ndnf 68169-305.00
EP300Ndnf 68169-285.00
EP300Ndnf 68169-277.00
EP300Ndnf 68169-273.00
EP300Ndnf 68169-248.00
EP300Ndnf 68169-49.00
EP400Ndnf 68169-684.00
ESR1Ndnf 68169-960.00
ESR1Ndnf 68169-251.00
EZH1Ndnf 68169-919.00
EZH1Ndnf 68169-316.00
EZH1Ndnf 68169-212.00
EZH1Ndnf 68169-210.00
EZH1Ndnf 68169182.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-995.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-976.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-969.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-967.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-923.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-913.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-886.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-612.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-319.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-276.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-163.00
EZH2Ndnf 68169-23.00
EZH2Ndnf 6816915.00
EZH2Ndnf 6816937.00
FOXA2Ndnf 68169-249.00
FOXA2Ndnf 68169-223.00
FOXO1Ndnf 68169-273.00
FOXO1Ndnf 68169-260.00
GATA2Ndnf 68169-267.00
GATA2Ndnf 68169-261.00
HELLSNdnf 68169-93.00
HXB4Ndnf 68169-818.00
HXC9Ndnf 68169-179.00
IKZF1Ndnf 68169-223.00
IKZF1Ndnf 68169168.00
IRF3Ndnf 6816990.00
IRF4Ndnf 68169-258.00
IRF4Ndnf 68169-236.00
IRF4Ndnf 68169-204.00
IRF4Ndnf 68169-141.00
IRF4Ndnf 68169144.00
JARD2Ndnf 68169-748.00
JARD2Ndnf 68169-697.00
JARD2Ndnf 68169-302.00
JARD2Ndnf 68169-23.00
JARD2Ndnf 68169-14.00
JUNNdnf 68169-263.00
JUNNdnf 68169-84.00
JUNBNdnf 68169-196.00
JUNDNdnf 68169-221.00
KAT8Ndnf 68169-263.00
KDM2BNdnf 68169-673.00
KDM2BNdnf 68169-664.00
KDM2BNdnf 68169-609.00
KDM2BNdnf 68169-321.00
KDM2BNdnf 68169-293.00
KDM2BNdnf 68169-160.00
KDM2BNdnf 68169-105.00
KDM4CNdnf 68169-748.00
KDM6ANdnf 68169-606.00
KDM6BNdnf 6816921.00
KLF1Ndnf 6816954.00
KMT2CNdnf 68169-25.00
KMT2CNdnf 68169127.00
MBD2Ndnf 68169-582.00
MEIS1Ndnf 68169-298.00
MTF2Ndnf 68169-621.00
MYCNdnf 68169-381.00
NANOGNdnf 68169-156.00
NBNNdnf 68169-122.00
NELFANdnf 68169-534.00
NELFBNdnf 68169-65.00
NIPBLNdnf 68169-142.00
NOTC1Ndnf 6816939.00
P53Ndnf 68169-316.00
P53Ndnf 68169-8.00
PAX6Ndnf 68169-654.00
PHC1Ndnf 68169-594.00
PHF19Ndnf 68169-906.00
PHF19Ndnf 68169116.00
PO5F1Ndnf 68169-303.00
PO5F1Ndnf 6816941.00
PRGRNdnf 68169-84.00
PTF1ANdnf 68169-688.00
RBBP5Ndnf 6816914.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-957.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-883.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-880.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-826.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-792.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-639.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-612.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-463.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-275.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-136.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-33.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-29.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-25.00
RING2Ndnf 68169-15.00
RING2Ndnf 681691.00
RING2Ndnf 68169104.00
RING2Ndnf 68169182.00
RPB1Ndnf 68169-294.00
RPB1Ndnf 68169-265.00
RPB1Ndnf 68169-162.00
RYBPNdnf 68169-454.00
RPB1Ndnf 68169-490
RPB1Ndnf 68169-474
RPB1Ndnf 68169-473
RPB1Ndnf 68169-467
RPB1Ndnf 68169-466
RPB1Ndnf 68169-465
RPB1Ndnf 68169-463
RPB1Ndnf 68169-451
RPB1Ndnf 68169-446
RPB1Ndnf 68169-430
RPB1Ndnf 68169-294
RPB1Ndnf 68169-265
RPB1Ndnf 68169-162
RUNX1Ndnf 68169-150
RYBPNdnf 68169-454
SALL4Ndnf 68169-316
SIN3ANdnf 68169-316
SIR6Ndnf 68169-190
SMC3Ndnf 68169-304
SMCA4Ndnf 68169-992
SMCA4Ndnf 68169-402
SMCA4Ndnf 68169-291
SMCA4Ndnf 68169-285
SMCA4Ndnf 68169-200
SMCA4Ndnf 6816936
SMCA4Ndnf 68169120
SMRC2Ndnf 68169-349
SOX2Ndnf 68169-208
SPI1Ndnf 68169-276
SPI1Ndnf 68169-190
SPI1Ndnf 68169-180
SPI1Ndnf 68169-149
SPI1Ndnf 68169-144
SPT5HNdnf 68169-26
SPT5HNdnf 68169-21
STA5ANdnf 68169-144
STA5BNdnf 68169-264
STAT1Ndnf 68169-268
STAT3Ndnf 68169-227
STAT3Ndnf 68169-219
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-956
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-904
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-880
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-877
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-866
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-839
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-807
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-805
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-793
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-764
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-758
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-750
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-706
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-691
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-690
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-681
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-674
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-665
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-662
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-657
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-650
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-648
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-634
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-594
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-576
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-389
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-347
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-330
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-321
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-320
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-319
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-313
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-303
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-298
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-297
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-296
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-288
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-276
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-275
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-255
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-251
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-235
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-206
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-200
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-190
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-182
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-88
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-62
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-47
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-41
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-13
SUZ12Ndnf 6816919
SUZ12Ndnf 6816920
SUZ12Ndnf 6816939
SUZ12Ndnf 6816971
TAF3Ndnf 6816954
TBX5Ndnf 68169-276
TDGNdnf 68169-790
TET1Ndnf 68169-600
TET1Ndnf 68169-264
TET1Ndnf 68169-16
TF2BNdnf 68169-286
TF2BNdnf 68169-186
TF2BNdnf 68169-37
TF65Ndnf 68169-90
TFAP4Ndnf 6816926
TFE2Ndnf 68169-454
TIF1BNdnf 68169-270
TOP2ANdnf 68169-476
UTF1Ndnf 68169-696
UTF1Ndnf 68169-256
UTF1Ndnf 68169-20
UTF1Ndnf 6816929
WT1Ndnf 68169-454
WT1Ndnf 68169-316
ZBT17Ndnf 68169-313
ZBT17Ndnf 68169-231
SALL4Ndnf 68169-316.00
SIN3ANdnf 68169-316.00
SMC3Ndnf 68169-304.00
SMCA4Ndnf 68169-200.00
SMCA4Ndnf 68169120.00
SOX2Ndnf 68169-208.00
SPI1Ndnf 68169-276.00
SPI1Ndnf 68169-149.00
SPI1Ndnf 68169-144.00
SPT5HNdnf 68169-26.00
SPT5HNdnf 68169-21.00
STA5ANdnf 68169-144.00
STA5BNdnf 68169-264.00
STAT1Ndnf 68169-268.00
STAT3Ndnf 68169-227.00
STAT3Ndnf 68169-219.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-956.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-904.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-880.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-877.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-807.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-793.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-758.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-750.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-690.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-594.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-576.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-275.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-251.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-235.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-206.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-200.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-190.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-88.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-62.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-47.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-41.00
SUZ12Ndnf 68169-13.00
SUZ12Ndnf 6816971.00
TBX5Ndnf 68169-276.00
TET1Ndnf 68169-600.00
TET1Ndnf 68169-264.00
TET1Ndnf 68169-16.00
TF65Ndnf 68169-90.00
TFE2Ndnf 68169-454.00
TOP2ANdnf 68169-476.00
UTF1Ndnf 68169-20.00
WT1Ndnf 68169-454.00
WT1Ndnf 68169-316.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9