Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CFah 14085-125.00
BMAL1Fah 14085-813.00
CBPFah 14085-680.00
CBX3Fah 14085-640.00
CBX3Fah 14085-164.00
CDK8Fah 14085-559.00
CDK8Fah 14085-27.00
CDK9Fah 14085-786.00
CDK9Fah 14085-431.00
CDK9Fah 14085-54.00
CEBPAFah 14085-752.00
CEBPAFah 14085-718.00
CEBPAFah 14085-668.00
CEBPAFah 14085-665.00
CEBPAFah 14085-662.00
CEBPAFah 14085-645.00
CEBPAFah 14085-643.00
CEBPAFah 14085-630.00
CEBPAFah 14085135.00
CEBPAFah 14085151.00
CEBPBFah 14085-771.00
CEBPBFah 14085-736.00
CEBPBFah 14085-671.00
CEBPBFah 14085-669.00
CEBPBFah 14085-664.00
CEBPBFah 14085-653.00
CEBPBFah 14085-639.00
CEBPBFah 14085-637.00
CEBPBFah 14085-629.00
CEBPBFah 14085123.00
CEBPBFah 14085160.00
CEBPBFah 14085177.00
CHD4Fah 14085-813.00
CHD4Fah 14085-559.00
CHD4Fah 14085-133.00
CHD4Fah 14085-119.00
CHD4Fah 14085-26.00
CHD4Fah 1408586.00
CHD4Fah 14085102.00
COE1Fah 14085-406.00
CRY1Fah 14085-560.00
CRY1Fah 14085-80.00
CRY2Fah 14085-730.00
CTCFFah 14085-755.00
E2F1Fah 14085-777.00
E2F1Fah 14085-184.00
E2F1Fah 14085133.00
E2F4Fah 14085-367.00
E2F4Fah 14085-73.00
E2F4Fah 14085136.00
ELL3Fah 14085-803.00
ELL3Fah 14085-513.00
EP300Fah 14085-693.00
EP300Fah 14085-594.00
EP300Fah 14085-401.00
EP300Fah 1408570.00
EP300Fah 1408580.00
EP300Fah 14085151.00
ERGFah 140856.00
ERGFah 1408536.00
ERR2Fah 14085-689.00
ESR1Fah 14085-803.00
ESR1Fah 14085-635.00
ESR1Fah 14085-402.00
ESR1Fah 14085-197.00
ESR1Fah 14085-181.00
ESR1Fah 14085-33.00
FOXA2Fah 14085-75.00
GATA4Fah 14085128.00
GCRFah 14085-805.00
GCRFah 14085-744.00
GCRFah 14085-653.00
GCRFah 14085-370.00
GCRFah 140853.00
HDAC3Fah 14085-809.00
HDAC3Fah 14085-643.00
HDAC3Fah 14085-579.00
HDAC3Fah 14085-450.00
HDAC3Fah 14085-398.00
HDAC3Fah 14085-126.00
HDAC3Fah 14085-107.00
HDAC3Fah 1408526.00
HDAC3Fah 14085153.00
IRF4Fah 14085135.00
IRF4Fah 14085184.00
KAT8Fah 14085-882.00
KAT8Fah 14085-881.00
KDM1AFah 14085-756.00
KDM1AFah 14085-187.00
KDM1AFah 14085134.00
KDM2BFah 14085-884.00
KDM2BFah 14085-754.00
KDM2BFah 14085-135.00
KDM2BFah 1408579.00
KDM5AFah 14085-834.00
KLF1Fah 140859.00
KLF3Fah 14085-33.00
KLF4Fah 14085-706.00
KLF4Fah 14085-632.00
KLF4Fah 14085-356.00
KLF4Fah 14085-6.00
KMT2CFah 14085-199.00
KMT2CFah 14085-157.00
KMT2DFah 140856.00
MED1Fah 14085-555.00
MED1Fah 14085-81.00
MED1Fah 14085130.00
MED12Fah 14085-840.00
MEIS1Fah 14085-482.00
MK08Fah 14085-52.00
MK10Fah 14085-52.00
MYCFah 14085-297.00
MYOD1Fah 14085-55.00
NANOGFah 14085131.00
NANOGFah 14085137.00
NCOR1Fah 14085-796.00
NCOR1Fah 14085-675.00
NELFBFah 14085-152.00
NELFBFah 14085132.00
NFIBFah 14085-679.00
NFIBFah 14085-30.00
NKX21Fah 1408568.00
NKX61Fah 14085-651.00
NOTC1Fah 14085-71.00
NR1D1Fah 14085-762.00
NR1D1Fah 14085-579.00
NR1D1Fah 1408540.00
NR1D2Fah 14085-690.00
NR1D2Fah 14085-622.00
NR1D2Fah 14085-37.00
NR1H2Fah 14085-669.00
NR1H2Fah 14085-633.00
NR1H2Fah 14085-593.00
NR1H3Fah 14085-669.00
NR1H3Fah 14085-633.00
NR1H3Fah 14085-593.00
P53Fah 14085-861.00
P53Fah 14085-235.00
P53Fah 1408533.00
P53Fah 1408540.00
PER2Fah 14085-560.00
PER2Fah 14085150.00
PIT1Fah 14085-742.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-773.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-767.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-765.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-758.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-737.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-690.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-671.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-586.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-576.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-537.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-494.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-401.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-384.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-372.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-287.00
PO5F1Fah 14085-20.00
PO5F1Fah 1408513.00
PO5F1Fah 1408519.00
PO5F1Fah 1408540.00
PO5F1Fah 1408541.00
PO5F1Fah 1408591.00
PO5F1Fah 1408594.00
PO5F1Fah 14085155.00
PPARAFah 14085-642.00
PPARAFah 14085-588.00
PPARGFah 14085-834.00
PPARGFah 14085-811.00
PPARGFah 14085-424.00
PRGRFah 14085-411.00
PRGRFah 14085-410.00
PRGRFah 14085-65.00
PRGRFah 14085-23.00
RARAFah 14085-822.00
RARAFah 14085-683.00
RARAFah 14085-273.00
RARAFah 14085132.00
RFX1Fah 14085-54.00
RING2Fah 14085-809.00
RING2Fah 14085-16.00
RING2Fah 14085130.00
RPB1Fah 14085-749.00
RPB1Fah 1408583.00
RXRAFah 14085-730.00
RXRAFah 14085-668.00
RXRAFah 14085-628.00
RXRAFah 14085-613.00
RXRAFah 14085-601.00
RXRAFah 14085-568.00
RXRAFah 14085-436.00
RXRAFah 14085-327.00
RUNX1Fah 1408575
RXRAFah 14085-730
RXRAFah 14085-668
RXRAFah 14085-628
RXRAFah 14085-613
RXRAFah 14085-601
RXRAFah 14085-568
RXRAFah 14085-436
RXRAFah 14085-327
SALL4Fah 14085-698
SALL4Fah 14085-73
SIN3AFah 14085-821
SIN3AFah 1408518
SIR1Fah 14085-387
SIR6Fah 14085-174
SMC1AFah 1408521
SMC1AFah 14085138
SMC3Fah 14085-1
SMCA4Fah 14085-407
SMCA4Fah 14085-96
SMCA4Fah 14085-94
SMCA4Fah 1408576
SMRC2Fah 14085-785
SMRC2Fah 14085-340
SOX2Fah 14085-855
SOX2Fah 14085-827
SOX2Fah 14085-774
SOX2Fah 14085-756
SOX2Fah 14085-754
SOX2Fah 14085-746
SOX2Fah 14085-739
SOX2Fah 14085-714
SOX2Fah 14085-674
SOX2Fah 14085-156
SOX2Fah 14085-55
SOX3Fah 14085-761
SOX3Fah 14085-694
SOX3Fah 14085-673
SOX3Fah 14085-609
SPI1Fah 14085-211
SPI1Fah 14085-169
SPI1Fah 14085-150
SPI1Fah 14085-144
SPI1Fah 14085-139
SPI1Fah 14085-127
SPI1Fah 14085-119
SPI1Fah 14085-107
SPI1Fah 14085-101
SPI1Fah 14085-91
SPI1Fah 14085-87
SPI1Fah 14085-78
SPI1Fah 14085-68
SPI1Fah 14085-55
SPI1Fah 14085-40
SPI1Fah 14085-36
SPI1Fah 14085-30
SPI1Fah 1408530
SPI1Fah 14085100
SPI1Fah 14085152
SPI1Fah 14085171
SPT5HFah 14085-693
SPT5HFah 14085-59
SPT5HFah 14085117
SPT5HFah 14085144
SRBP1Fah 14085-331
STA5AFah 14085-576
STA5BFah 14085-576
SUZ12Fah 14085-142
SUZ12Fah 1408597
T2EBFah 14085-776
T2EBFah 1408562
TAF3Fah 14085-786
TAF3Fah 14085-701
TAF3Fah 14085-564
TAF3Fah 14085-384
TAF3Fah 14085176
TBPFah 14085-729
TBPFah 14085-695
TET1Fah 14085-810
TET1Fah 14085-801
TF2BFah 14085-676
TF2BFah 14085162
TF65Fah 14085-713
TF65Fah 14085-708
TF65Fah 14085-705
TF65Fah 14085-687
TF65Fah 14085-399
TF65Fah 14085-389
TF65Fah 14085-206
TF65Fah 14085-205
TF65Fah 14085-152
TF65Fah 14085-142
TF65Fah 14085-128
TF65Fah 14085-116
TF65Fah 14085-112
TF65Fah 14085-26
TFAP4Fah 14085145
THBFah 1408511
THBFah 1408584
TIF1BFah 14085-573
TIF1BFah 14085185
TYY1Fah 14085-742
USF1Fah 14085-50
WDR5Fah 14085-722
ZIC2Fah 14085-674
SALL4Fah 14085-698.00
SALL4Fah 14085-73.00
SIN3AFah 14085-821.00
SIN3AFah 1408518.00
SIR1Fah 14085-387.00
SMC1AFah 1408521.00
SMC1AFah 14085138.00
SMC3Fah 14085-1.00
SOX2Fah 14085-855.00
SOX2Fah 14085-827.00
SOX2Fah 14085-756.00
SOX2Fah 14085-754.00
SOX2Fah 14085-746.00
SOX2Fah 14085-739.00
SOX2Fah 14085-714.00
SOX2Fah 14085-674.00
SOX2Fah 14085-156.00
SOX2Fah 14085-55.00
SOX3Fah 14085-761.00
SOX3Fah 14085-694.00
SPI1Fah 14085-211.00
SPI1Fah 14085-169.00
SPI1Fah 14085-150.00
SPI1Fah 14085-144.00
SPI1Fah 14085-119.00
SPI1Fah 14085-101.00
SPI1Fah 14085-36.00
SPI1Fah 1408530.00
SPI1Fah 14085100.00
SPI1Fah 14085152.00
SPT5HFah 14085-693.00
SPT5HFah 14085-59.00
SPT5HFah 14085117.00
SPT5HFah 14085144.00
STA5AFah 14085-576.00
STA5BFah 14085-576.00
SUZ12Fah 1408597.00
TAF3Fah 14085-786.00
TAF3Fah 14085-384.00
TAF3Fah 14085176.00
TBPFah 14085-729.00
TET1Fah 14085-810.00
TET1Fah 14085-801.00
TF65Fah 14085-708.00
TF65Fah 14085-705.00
TF65Fah 14085-206.00
TF65Fah 14085-205.00
TF65Fah 14085-152.00
TF65Fah 14085-116.00
TF65Fah 14085-112.00
TYY1Fah 14085-742.00
USF1Fah 14085-50.00
WDR5Fah 14085-722.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9