Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRLdhb 16832-201.00
AHRLdhb 16832-129.00
ATF4Ldhb 16832-820.00
BATFLdhb 16832-93.00
BATFLdhb 16832-67.00
BRD4Ldhb 16832-98.00
CBPLdhb 16832-886.00
CDK8Ldhb 16832138.00
CDK9Ldhb 16832146.00
CEBPALdhb 16832-880.00
CEBPALdhb 16832-869.00
CEBPALdhb 16832-866.00
CEBPALdhb 16832-854.00
CEBPALdhb 16832-838.00
CEBPALdhb 16832-815.00
CEBPALdhb 16832-813.00
CEBPALdhb 16832-773.00
CEBPALdhb 16832-757.00
CEBPALdhb 16832-710.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-893.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-890.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-886.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-874.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-865.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-864.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-857.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-856.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-854.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-853.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-841.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-838.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-797.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-781.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-780.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-767.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-759.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-758.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-738.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-571.00
CEBPBLdhb 16832-492.00
CEBPDLdhb 16832-759.00
CHD4Ldhb 16832-4.00
DNM3ALdhb 16832-883.00
E2F2Ldhb 16832-922.00
E2F4Ldhb 16832-597.00
ELL3Ldhb 16832-41.00
EP300Ldhb 16832-663.00
EP300Ldhb 16832-91.00
EP300Ldhb 16832-74.00
EP300Ldhb 16832-68.00
EP300Ldhb 16832-64.00
EP300Ldhb 16832-58.00
EP300Ldhb 16832-56.00
EP300Ldhb 16832-55.00
EP300Ldhb 16832-52.00
EP300Ldhb 16832-34.00
EP300Ldhb 16832-22.00
EP300Ldhb 1683243.00
EP300Ldhb 1683284.00
EP300Ldhb 1683294.00
ERR1Ldhb 16832109.00
ERR2Ldhb 16832168.00
ESR1Ldhb 16832-690.00
ESR1Ldhb 16832-91.00
ESR1Ldhb 16832-57.00
FOXA1Ldhb 16832-712.00
FOXA2Ldhb 16832140.00
GCRLdhb 16832-895.00
GLI3Ldhb 1683215.00
GRIP1Ldhb 16832-958.00
HDAC3Ldhb 16832-859.00
HXB4Ldhb 16832-52.00
IRF4Ldhb 16832-816.00
IRF4Ldhb 16832-815.00
IRF4Ldhb 16832-564.00
IRF4Ldhb 16832-148.00
IRF4Ldhb 16832-127.00
IRF4Ldhb 16832-123.00
IRF4Ldhb 16832-94.00
IRF4Ldhb 1683278.00
IRF4Ldhb 16832101.00
JARD2Ldhb 16832-391.00
JUNBLdhb 16832-344.00
KAT8Ldhb 16832-877.00
KAT8Ldhb 16832-767.00
KAT8Ldhb 16832-653.00
KAT8Ldhb 16832-100.00
KAT8Ldhb 1683270.00
KAT8Ldhb 16832191.00
KDM1ALdhb 1683280.00
KDM2BLdhb 16832-809.00
KDM2BLdhb 16832-527.00
KDM2BLdhb 16832-148.00
KDM2BLdhb 16832150.00
KDM6BLdhb 168321.00
KMT2CLdhb 16832200.00
KMT2DLdhb 16832-901.00
KMT2DLdhb 16832-889.00
KMT2DLdhb 1683225.00
KMT2DLdhb 1683235.00
MAFLdhb 16832156.00
MBD1Ldhb 16832-30.00
MECP2Ldhb 16832-141.00
MED1Ldhb 16832-39.00
MED1Ldhb 16832-25.00
MED1Ldhb 168323.00
MED1Ldhb 1683246.00
MED1Ldhb 1683247.00
MED12Ldhb 16832-103.00
MED12Ldhb 16832-36.00
MEIS1Ldhb 16832-95.00
MYCLdhb 16832-102.00
NACC1Ldhb 16832-574.00
NANOGLdhb 16832-681.00
NANOGLdhb 16832-296.00
NANOGLdhb 16832-9.00
NANOGLdhb 1683241.00
NBNLdhb 16832-929.00
NCOR1Ldhb 16832-895.00
NCOR1Ldhb 16832-846.00
NCOR2Ldhb 16832-880.00
NIPBLLdhb 16832-708.00
NIPBLLdhb 16832107.00
NKX25Ldhb 16832-118.00
NKX25Ldhb 16832-28.00
NKX61Ldhb 1683212.00
NR5A2Ldhb 16832-14.00
NR5A2Ldhb 1683232.00
OGT1Ldhb 1683241.00
P53Ldhb 16832-136.00
PIT1Ldhb 16832-197.00
PO5F1Ldhb 16832-681.00
PO5F1Ldhb 16832-106.00
PO5F1Ldhb 16832-100.00
PO5F1Ldhb 16832-58.00
PO5F1Ldhb 1683243.00
PO5F1Ldhb 1683261.00
PO5F1Ldhb 1683299.00
PO5F1Ldhb 16832103.00
PO5F1Ldhb 16832134.00
PO5F1Ldhb 16832169.00
PPARGLdhb 16832-966.00
PPARGLdhb 16832-914.00
PPARGLdhb 16832-893.00
PPARGLdhb 16832-882.00
PPARGLdhb 16832-856.00
PPARGLdhb 16832-848.00
PPARGLdhb 16832-82.00
PPARGLdhb 1683215.00
PPARGLdhb 1683231.00
PPARGLdhb 1683241.00
PPARGLdhb 1683255.00
PRD14Ldhb 16832-622.00
PRD14Ldhb 16832-15.00
PRDM1Ldhb 16832-259.00
RARALdhb 16832-123.00
RARALdhb 1683217.00
RARALdhb 16832151.00
RING2Ldhb 16832-761.00
RING2Ldhb 16832-122.00
RING2Ldhb 16832-92.00
RING2Ldhb 16832-80.00
RING2Ldhb 16832-52.00
RING2Ldhb 16832120.00
RUNX1Ldhb 1683286.00
RXRALdhb 16832112.00
RYBPLdhb 16832-245.00
RPB1Ldhb 16832186
RUNX1Ldhb 1683286
RXRALdhb 16832112
RYBPLdhb 16832-245
SALL4Ldhb 16832-375
SALL4Ldhb 16832-245
SALL4Ldhb 16832-129
SIN3ALdhb 16832-132
SIN3ALdhb 16832172
SIX1Ldhb 16832-317
SIX2Ldhb 16832-56
SMAD3Ldhb 168325
SMCA4Ldhb 16832-829
SMCA4Ldhb 16832-711
SMCA4Ldhb 16832-607
SMCA4Ldhb 16832-381
SOX17Ldhb 16832-237
SOX17Ldhb 16832-60
SOX17Ldhb 1683299
SOX17Ldhb 16832125
SOX2Ldhb 16832-830
SOX2Ldhb 16832-52
SOX2Ldhb 1683226
SOX2Ldhb 16832157
SPI1Ldhb 16832-865
SPI1Ldhb 16832-858
SPI1Ldhb 16832-848
SPI1Ldhb 16832-846
SPI1Ldhb 16832-845
SPI1Ldhb 16832-843
SPI1Ldhb 16832-841
SPI1Ldhb 16832-839
SPI1Ldhb 16832-836
SPI1Ldhb 16832-833
SPI1Ldhb 16832-831
SPI1Ldhb 16832-825
SPI1Ldhb 16832-823
SPI1Ldhb 16832-819
SPI1Ldhb 16832-818
SPI1Ldhb 16832-815
SPI1Ldhb 16832-810
SPI1Ldhb 16832-808
SPI1Ldhb 16832-805
SPI1Ldhb 16832-803
SPI1Ldhb 16832-801
SPI1Ldhb 16832-788
SPI1Ldhb 16832-787
SPI1Ldhb 16832-782
SPI1Ldhb 16832-779
SPI1Ldhb 16832-778
SPI1Ldhb 16832-767
SPI1Ldhb 16832-704
SPI1Ldhb 16832-701
SPI1Ldhb 16832-684
SPI1Ldhb 16832-664
SPI1Ldhb 16832-661
SPI1Ldhb 16832-660
SPI1Ldhb 16832-652
SPI1Ldhb 16832-641
SPI1Ldhb 16832-609
SPI1Ldhb 16832-591
SPI1Ldhb 16832-574
SPI1Ldhb 16832-550
SPI1Ldhb 16832-545
SPI1Ldhb 16832-536
SPI1Ldhb 16832-524
SPI1Ldhb 16832-516
SPI1Ldhb 16832-502
SPI1Ldhb 16832-494
SPI1Ldhb 16832-487
SPI1Ldhb 16832-484
SPI1Ldhb 16832-483
SPI1Ldhb 16832-479
SPI1Ldhb 16832-478
SPI1Ldhb 16832-477
SPI1Ldhb 16832-466
SPI1Ldhb 16832-446
SPI1Ldhb 16832-445
SPI1Ldhb 16832-418
SPI1Ldhb 16832-409
SPI1Ldhb 16832-399
SPI1Ldhb 16832-389
SPI1Ldhb 16832-381
SPI1Ldhb 16832-375
SPI1Ldhb 16832-361
SPI1Ldhb 16832-221
STAT1Ldhb 16832-802
STAT1Ldhb 16832-686
SUZ12Ldhb 1683278
TAF7LLdhb 16832-811
TAF7LLdhb 1683249
TAF9BLdhb 1683274
TBPLdhb 1683227
TBPLdhb 16832160
TCF7Ldhb 16832-16
TET1Ldhb 1683238
TET1Ldhb 1683288
TET1Ldhb 16832141
TF2BLdhb 16832109
TF2BLdhb 16832152
TF2BLdhb 16832199
TF65Ldhb 16832-909
TF65Ldhb 16832-885
TF65Ldhb 16832-884
TF65Ldhb 16832-882
TF65Ldhb 16832-868
TF65Ldhb 16832-865
TF65Ldhb 16832-857
TF65Ldhb 16832-851
TF65Ldhb 16832-848
TF65Ldhb 16832-840
TF65Ldhb 16832-781
TF65Ldhb 16832-66
TF65Ldhb 16832-30
TFE3Ldhb 16832-5
TOP2ALdhb 16832-89
TYY1Ldhb 1683251
VDRLdhb 16832-839
WT1Ldhb 16832-735
WT1Ldhb 16832-211
WT1Ldhb 16832-197
WT1Ldhb 16832-12
WT1Ldhb 1683218
ZBT17Ldhb 16832-413
ZBT17Ldhb 1683217
ZFXLdhb 16832-219
ZN281Ldhb 16832111
SALL4Ldhb 16832-375.00
SALL4Ldhb 16832-245.00
SALL4Ldhb 16832-129.00
SIN3ALdhb 16832-132.00
SIN3ALdhb 16832172.00
SIX1Ldhb 16832-317.00
SIX2Ldhb 16832-56.00
SMAD3Ldhb 168325.00
SOX17Ldhb 16832-237.00
SOX17Ldhb 16832-60.00
SOX17Ldhb 1683299.00
SOX17Ldhb 16832125.00
SOX2Ldhb 16832-830.00
SOX2Ldhb 16832-52.00
SOX2Ldhb 1683226.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-858.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-848.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-845.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-841.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-833.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-823.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-819.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-818.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-815.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-810.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-808.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-805.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-782.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-778.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-661.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-660.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-641.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-609.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-591.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-574.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-545.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-536.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-524.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-516.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-502.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-487.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-479.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-478.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-477.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-466.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-446.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-445.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-418.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-409.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-399.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-389.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-375.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-361.00
SPI1Ldhb 16832-221.00
STAT1Ldhb 16832-802.00
STAT1Ldhb 16832-686.00
TAF7LLdhb 16832-811.00
TAF7LLdhb 1683249.00
TBPLdhb 1683227.00
TBPLdhb 16832160.00
TCF7Ldhb 16832-16.00
TET1Ldhb 1683238.00
TET1Ldhb 1683288.00
TET1Ldhb 16832141.00
TF65Ldhb 16832-909.00
TF65Ldhb 16832-885.00
TF65Ldhb 16832-884.00
TF65Ldhb 16832-882.00
TF65Ldhb 16832-865.00
TF65Ldhb 16832-848.00
TF65Ldhb 16832-840.00
TF65Ldhb 16832-781.00
TF65Ldhb 16832-66.00
TF65Ldhb 16832-30.00
TFE3Ldhb 16832-5.00
TOP2ALdhb 16832-89.00
TYY1Ldhb 1683251.00
ZFXLdhb 16832-219.00
ZN281Ldhb 16832111.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9