Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
CEBPD0610010K14Rik 10445794.00
CEBPD0610011F06Rik 68347-710.00
CEBPD0610030E20Rik 68364-382.00
CEBPD1110004E09Rik 68001130.00
CEBPD1110012L19Rik 68618-380.00
CEBPD1110038F14Rik 117171-327.00
CEBPD1600002H07Rik 72016-208.00
CEBPD1700012D01Rik 72243-294.00
CEBPD1700045H11Rik 73348-757.00
CEBPD1810009A15Rik 66276-418.00
CEBPD1810026J23Rik 69773-376.00
CEBPD1810030O07Rik 69155-160.00
CEBPD2310007B03Rik 71874-911.00
CEBPD2310022A10Rik 66367197.00
CEBPD2310039H08Rik 67101-461.00
CEBPD2310045n01rik-mef2b 105980076181.00
CEBPD2410002F23Rik 668661-215.00
CEBPD2610005L07Rik 381598139.00
CEBPD2610008E11Rik 7212895.00
CEBPD2810408A11Rik 70419-74.00
CEBPD2900005J15Rik 67261-389.00
CEBPD3300002I08Rik 69277111.00
CEBPD3300002I08Rik 69277191.00
CEBPD3930402G23Rik 665306102.00
CEBPD4930449E01Rik 74864-602.00
CEBPD4930449E01Rik 74864-578.00
CEBPD4930578C19Rik 75905-868.00
CEBPD4930578C19Rik 75905-674.00
CEBPD4933405L10Rik 71046-323.00
CEBPD4933430I17Rik 214106-65.00
CEBPD9030624G23Rik 66808-979.00
CEBPDA930018P22Rik 68243-691.00
CEBPDAaas 22392153.00
CEBPDAacs 78894-500.00
CEBPDAacs 78894-459.00
CEBPDAar2 68295-236.00
CEBPDAars 234734-469.00
CEBPDAars 234734-446.00
CEBPDAbcb1b 18669-438.00
CEBPDAbcb1b 18669-422.00
CEBPDAbcc10 224814-440.00
CEBPDAbcd3 19299-22.00
CEBPDAbhd11 68758-568.00
CEBPDAbhd11 68758-566.00
CEBPDAcaa1a 113868-676.00
CEBPDAcbd6 72482-287.00
CEBPDAcp2 11432-384.00
CEBPDAcp2 11432-332.00
CEBPDAcss2 60525-728.00
CEBPDActn3 1147472.00
CEBPDAdamts14 237360-363.00
CEBPDAdamts5 23794-68.00
CEBPDAdcy10 271639-734.00
CEBPDAdh5 11532-953.00
CEBPDAdh7 11529-101.00
CEBPDAdipor1 72674-755.00
CEBPDAdnp2 240442-977.00
CEBPDAfg3l2 69597-645.00
CEBPDAgo3 214150-587.00
CEBPDAgtrap 11610101.00
CEBPDAhi1 52906-666.00
CEBPDAI987944 233168128.00
CEBPDAkr1b3 11677-681.00
CEBPDAkr1c18 105349150.00
CEBPDAmpd2 10967469.00
CEBPDAnapc5 59008107.00
CEBPDAngpt1 11600-328.00
CEBPDAngpt1 11600-273.00
CEBPDAnkmy1 241158-596.00
CEBPDAnkrd1 107765-84.00
CEBPDAnkzf1 52231-11.00
CEBPDAp2b1 71770-358.00
CEBPDAp5s1 69596-266.00
CEBPDApba3 57267-299.00
CEBPDApoc1 11812-845.00
CEBPDApon 28194-652.00
CEBPDApon 28194-512.00
CEBPDArhgap24 231532-130.00
CEBPDArhgap24 231532-121.00
CEBPDArid4a 238247-414.00
CEBPDArl1 104303-479.00
CEBPDArl14ep 212772178.00
CEBPDArl6ip5 65106-763.00
CEBPDArmc2 213402-403.00
CEBPDArpc2 76709-966.00
CEBPDArrdc3 105171-239.00
CEBPDAtad1 67979-181.00
CEBPDAtad2 70472-270.00
CEBPDAte1 11907-918.00
CEBPDAtf1 11908-881.00
CEBPDAtf1 11908-815.00
CEBPDAtg7 74244-162.00
CEBPDAtn1 13498-448.00
CEBPDAtp1a3 232975-738.00
CEBPDAtp5g1 11951-306.00
CEBPDAtp5l 27425-405.00
CEBPDAtp5l 27425-332.00
CEBPDAtp6v1f 66144-444.00
CEBPDAtp6v1f 66144-352.00
CEBPDAtp6v1g2 66237-315.00
CEBPDAtxn7l3b 382423-343.00
CEBPDB9d2 232987-830.00
CEBPDBaat 12012-599.00
CEBPDBag6 224727-570.00
CEBPDBag6 224727-569.00
CEBPDBaiap2 10810075.00
CEBPDBaz1a 217578-414.00
CEBPDBaz1b 22385-725.00
CEBPDBaz1b 22385-650.00
CEBPDBbs5 72569-372.00
CEBPDBC049715 320135-561.00
CEBPDBhlhe40 20893-650.00
CEBPDBivm 246229-278.00
CEBPDBloc1s6 18457-520.00
CEBPDBms1 213895151.00
CEBPDBms1 213895190.00
CEBPDBmx 12169122.00
CEBPDBorcs8 72368181.00
CEBPDBpifb2 66557-956.00
CEBPDBpifc 270757116.00
CEBPDBrat1 231841-101.00
CEBPDBtf3 218490-856.00
CEBPDBtf3l4 70533-236.00
CEBPDBtg1 12226-273.00
CEBPDBud31 231889-353.00
CEBPDBud31 231889-318.00
CEBPDC1rl 232371-470.00
CEBPDC1s1 5090851.00
CEBPDC3 1226675.00
CEBPDC3ar1 12267-879.00
CEBPDCabyr 71132-977.00
CEBPDCacybp 12301108.00
CEBPDCamkk2 207565-188.00
CEBPDCamkmt 73582-386.00
CEBPDCamkmt 73582-340.00
CEBPDCamp 1279638.00
CEBPDCamp 1279665.00
CEBPDCaprin1 53872-146.00
CEBPDCaprin1 53872-104.00
CEBPDCartpt 27220-921.00
CEBPDCartpt 27220-884.00
CEBPDCartpt 27220-851.00
CEBPDCartpt 27220-816.00
CEBPDCasc5 76464-624.00
CEBPDCasc5 76464-623.00
CEBPDCasp4 12363-676.00
CEBPDCast 12380-177.00
CEBPDCcdc174 232236-441.00
CEBPDCcdc191 212153-515.00
CEBPDCcdc47 67163177.00
CEBPDCcdc78 381077-796.00
CEBPDCcdc94 72886-206.00
CEBPDCcl6 20305-277.00
CEBPDCcnc 51813-757.00
CEBPDCcng2 12452-657.00
CEBPDCcng2 12452188.00
CEBPDCcp110 101565-403.00
CEBPDCd226 225825-252.00
CEBPDCd320 54219-168.00
CEBPDCd47 16423-857.00
CEBPDCd80 12519-169.00
CEBPDCdc37l1 67072-553.00
CEBPDCdc42ep2 104252-65.00
CEBPDCdca3 14793-632.00
CEBPDCdk17 237459-980.00
CEBPDCelf1 13046-801.00
CEBPDCenpl 70454-416.00
CEBPDChac1 69065-455.00
CEBPDChchd2 14004142.00
CEBPDCherp 27967-360.00
CEBPDChordc1 66917-379.00
CEBPDChpt1 212862-296.00
CEBPDChrna2 110902-641.00
CEBPDCirbp 12696-174.00
CEBPDCited2 17684-162.00
CEBPDClec12a 232413-351.00
CEBPDClec2d 93694-328.00
CEBPDClec2d 93694-326.00
CEBPDClhc1 73324-562.00
CEBPDClpb 20480-332.00
CEBPDCluap1 76779-539.00
CEBPDCnbp 12785-412.00
CEBPDCntnap1 53321-377.00
CEBPDCntrob 216846125.00
CEBPDCobll1 319876-839.00
CEBPDCol1a1 12842-298.00
CEBPDCol1a1 12842-155.00
CEBPDCol1a2 12843-229.00
CEBPDCol3a1 12825-188.00
CEBPDCol6a1 12833-624.00
CEBPDCops6 26893-556.00
CEBPDCox19 68033-49.00
CEBPDCox19 68033139.00
CEBPDCox5a 12858-683.00
CEBPDCp 12870-57.00
CEBPDCpa6 329093200.00
CEBPDCped1 214642-120.00
CEBPDCreb3l2 208647-276.00
CEBPDCry2 12953-334.00
CEBPDCry2 12953-187.00
CEBPDCryge 12968-24.00
CEBPDCsf3 12985-393.00
CEBPDCsnk1a1 93687-993.00
CEBPDCsnk1g2 103236-823.00
CEBPDCstf2t 83410-554.00
CEBPDCtsl 1303954.00
CEBPDCutc 66388110.00
CEBPDCutc 66388120.00
CEBPDCwf19l2 244672-412.00
CEBPDCyb561 13056-233.00
CEBPDCyld 74256-789.00
CEBPDCyp27a1 104086-872.00
CEBPDCyp39a1 56050-186.00
CEBPDCyp4v3 102294-57.00
CEBPDD16Ertd472e 67102-472.00
CEBPDD230025D16Rik 234678-399.00
CEBPDD630045J12Rik 330286-719.00
CEBPDDalrd3 67789-219.00
CEBPDDbndd1 72185-860.00
CEBPDDcp1a 75901-268.00
CEBPDDcun1d1 114893-727.00
CEBPDDdb2 107986-465.00
CEBPDDdc 13195113.00
CEBPDDdit3 13198-594.00
CEBPDDdx26b 236790-688.00
CEBPDDdx3x 13205-172.00
CEBPDDdx3x 13205-122.00
CEBPDDeb1 26901-307.00
CEBPDDedd2 67379-39.00
CEBPDDefa34 100041952-239.00
CEBPDDepdc5 277854-614.00
CEBPDDgat1 13350-293.00
CEBPDDhps 330817-934.00
CEBPDDhrs7 66375163.00
CEBPDDhrs7b 216820-280.00
CEBPDDhx33 2168772.00
CEBPDDhx33 21687783.00
CEBPDDiaph3 56419-96.00
CEBPDDlx1 13390-19.00
CEBPDDnaja1 15502-230.00
CEBPDDnajb6 23950-455.00
CEBPDDnajb9 27362-4.00
CEBPDDnajc27 217378-776.00
CEBPDDpagt1 13478-376.00
CEBPDDpagt1 13478-368.00
CEBPDDpp9 224897-940.00
CEBPDDpp9 224897-927.00
CEBPDDpp9 22489786.00
CEBPDDse 212898-274.00
CEBPDDtymk 2191597.00
CEBPDDus1l 68730124.00
CEBPDDus1l 68730189.00
CEBPDDusp1 19252-962.00
CEBPDEchdc3 67856-13.00
CEBPDEchs1 93747-7.00
CEBPDEddm3b 219026175.00
CEBPDEef1a1 13627-571.00
CEBPDEef1b2 55949-295.00
CEBPDEgln2 112406-104.00
CEBPDEhd1 13660-912.00
CEBPDEif2d 16865-568.00
CEBPDEif3f 66085-468.00
CEBPDEif3f 66085-431.00
CEBPDEif4a2 13682-181.00
CEBPDEif4a2 13682-46.00
CEBPDEif4a3 192170-919.00
CEBPDElmod2 244548-161.00
CEBPDElovl5 68801-667.00
CEBPDEmd 13726-516.00
CEBPDEmp1 13730-179.00
CEBPDEnc1 13803-921.00
CEBPDEro1l 50527-408.00
CEBPDEro1l 50527-338.00
CEBPDEro1l 50527-162.00
CEBPDErp27 69187-999.00
CEBPDEsyt2 52635-534.00
CEBPDExt2 14043-977.00
CEBPDFam105a 223433-997.00
CEBPDFam105a 223433-989.00
CEBPDFam129b 227737-693.00
CEBPDFam168a 319604-713.00
CEBPDFam175a 70681-513.00
CEBPDFam175a 70681-332.00
CEBPDFam175a 70681-276.00
CEBPDFam189a2 381217-357.00
CEBPDFam189a2 381217-272.00
CEBPDFam189a2 381217-199.00
CEBPDFam189a2 381217-165.00
CEBPDFam234a 106581-255.00
CEBPDFam26e 10351121.00
CEBPDFam26e 10351154.00
CEBPDFam43a 224093-140.00
CEBPDFam43a 224093-134.00
CEBPDFcgrt 14132-67.00
CEBPDFdxr 14149-31.00
CEBPDFdxr 14149-17.00
CEBPDFer1l6 631797-687.00
CEBPDFgf7 14178-379.00
CEBPDFkbp1a 14225-576.00
CEBPDFkbp7 14231-739.00
CEBPDFkbpl 56299-190.00
CEBPDFlot1 14251-514.00
CEBPDFnbp4 55935-410.00
CEBPDFos 14281-194.00
CEBPDFoxs1 14239-347.00
CEBPDFscn1 14086-192.00
CEBPDFscn1 14086-173.00
CEBPDFth1 14319-269.00
CEBPDFth1 14319-215.00
CEBPDFtsj1 5463210.00
CEBPDFus 233908-682.00
CEBPDFzd2 57265-692.00
CEBPDG530011O06Rik 654820-163.00
CEBPDG530011O06Rik 654820-53.00
CEBPDG530011O06Rik 65482051.00
CEBPDGabarap 56486-688.00
CEBPDGadd45b 17873-270.00
CEBPDGadd45b 17873-187.00
CEBPDGalm 319625-809.00
CEBPDGalnt7 108150-693.00
CEBPDGalntl5 67909-534.00
CEBPDGalntl5 67909-412.00
CEBPDGan 209239-380.00
CEBPDGas1 1445197.00
CEBPDGba 14466-270.00
CEBPDGbp2 14469-640.00
CEBPDGbp2 14469-596.00
CEBPDGcnt2 14538-823.00
CEBPDGem 14579-239.00
CEBPDGet4 67604-477.00
CEBPDGgta1 145947.00
CEBPDGgta1 1459471.00
CEBPDGins1 69270-441.00
CEBPDGins1 69270-340.00
CEBPDGjb4 14621-507.00
CEBPDGm10220 434689-403.00
CEBPDGm10439 382243-387.00
CEBPDGm10439 382243-239.00
CEBPDGm1110 382064-159.00
CEBPDGm14819 100039585-308.00
CEBPDGm14819 100039585-274.00
CEBPDGm14819 100039585-147.00
CEBPDGm15080 666184-333.00
CEBPDGm4297 100043216192.00
CEBPDGm4559 10004362776.00
CEBPDGm4861 229862-589.00
CEBPDGm4981 245263-999.00
CEBPDGm4981 245263-779.00
CEBPDGm5800 545047-886.00
CEBPDGm5862 545739132.00
CEBPDGm6121 619991176.00
CEBPDGm7361 664837-488.00
CEBPDGm7361 664837-420.00
CEBPDGm9992 667055-274.00
CEBPDGng7 147080.00
CEBPDGolph3l 229593-606.00
CEBPDGot1 14718-28.00
CEBPDGot1 1471874.00
CEBPDGpalpp1 67467170.00
CEBPDGpat4 102247-346.00
CEBPDGpr165 76206-235.00
CEBPDGprin3 243385-273.00
CEBPDGpx1 14775-642.00
CEBPDGpx1 14775-519.00
CEBPDGrin2d 14814-187.00
CEBPDGsto1 14873-908.00
CEBPDGsto1 14873-197.00
CEBPDGsto1 14873-186.00
CEBPDGtf2a1 83602-716.00
CEBPDGtf2a1 83602-25.00
CEBPDGtf2h4 14885189.00
CEBPDGtpbp3 7035996.00
CEBPDGys1 14936-547.00
CEBPDGys2 232493-353.00
CEBPDH2-M9 14997-26.00
CEBPDHcar2 8088586.00
CEBPDHeatr5a 320487-240.00
CEBPDHerc4 67345-993.00
CEBPDHerpud1 64209-394.00
CEBPDHes1 15205-197.00
CEBPDHexa 15211-710.00
CEBPDHexa 15211-619.00
CEBPDHexim1 192231-645.00
CEBPDHexim1 192231-348.00
CEBPDHigd2a 67044-80.00
CEBPDHint3 66847-56.00
CEBPDHist1h2bh 31918243.00
CEBPDHist1h4j 319159-373.00
CEBPDHist1h4m 100041230-299.00
CEBPDHist1h4m 100041230-293.00
CEBPDHist2h2aa1 15267-17.00
CEBPDHist2h2aa1 15267199.00
CEBPDHjurp 38128087.00
CEBPDHjurp 381280200.00
CEBPDHmox1 15368-231.00
CEBPDHmox1 15368-228.00
CEBPDHnrnpf 98758-719.00
CEBPDHnrnpf 98758-687.00
CEBPDHnrnpl 15388-880.00
CEBPDHnrnpul2 68693-395.00
CEBPDHnrnpul2 68693-288.00
CEBPDHoxa1 15394-372.00
CEBPDHoxaas2 105242657-432.00
CEBPDHp 15439-43.00
CEBPDHsd11b1 15483194.00
CEBPDHsd17b7 15490-26.00
CEBPDHspa5 14828-266.00
CEBPDHsph1 15505-190.00
CEBPDIars 105148-283.00
CEBPDId1 15901-219.00
CEBPDId3 15903-805.00
CEBPDId3 15903-145.00
CEBPDIer3 15937-208.00
CEBPDIer5 15939148.00
CEBPDIfi205 2266957.00
CEBPDIfit2 15958-874.00
CEBPDIfit3 15959-195.00
CEBPDIfit3b 667370-195.00
CEBPDIfitm2 80876-278.00
CEBPDIfitm2 80876-274.00
CEBPDIft46 76568-408.00
CEBPDIkzf5 67143123.00
CEBPDIkzf5 67143152.00
CEBPDIl13ra2 16165-633.00
CEBPDIl17ra 16172-571.00
CEBPDIl1rl2 107527-393.00
CEBPDIl31ra 218624132.00
CEBPDIl4ra 16190-751.00
CEBPDIl6 16193-411.00
CEBPDIl6ra 16194102.00
CEBPDIlf2 67781175.00
CEBPDIng3 71777-225.00
CEBPDIng4 28019-535.00
CEBPDInts5 109077-302.00
CEBPDIqcd 75732-241.00
CEBPDIrf2 16363-363.00
CEBPDIrf2bp2 270110-777.00
CEBPDIsg20 57444113.00
CEBPDIst1 71955152.00
CEBPDItgb7 16421-676.00
CEBPDItih1 16424-899.00
CEBPDItih2 16425-657.00
CEBPDItpr3 16440-904.00
CEBPDIvl 1644773.00
CEBPDJagn1 67767-421.00
CEBPDJmjd8 72106-176.00
CEBPDJosd1 74158-471.00
CEBPDJunb 1647793.00
CEBPDJunb 16477100.00
CEBPDJund 16478-165.00
CEBPDKat5 8160198.00
CEBPDKat7 217127155.00
CEBPDKcnk10 72258-28.00
CEBPDKctd20 66989-745.00
CEBPDKdm3a 104263-68.00
CEBPDKdm5a 214899-369.00
CEBPDKifc1 10050276638.00
CEBPDKifc5b 16580-432.00
CEBPDKirrel 170643-674.00
CEBPDKitl 17311-796.00
CEBPDKlf5 12224-683.00
CEBPDKlhdc10 76788-758.00
CEBPDKlhl12 240756-220.00
CEBPDKlhl35 72184-690.00
CEBPDKlhl35 72184-654.00
CEBPDKlra2 16633130.00
CEBPDKlrc3 58179-894.00
CEBPDKrt23 9417915.00
CEBPDKrt80 74127-210.00
CEBPDKrtap19-2 170651177.00
CEBPDLbh 77889-241.00
CEBPDLcn2 16819177.00
CEBPDLcor 212391-870.00
CEBPDLdhb 16832-759.00
CEBPDLgals1 16852-206.00
CEBPDLgals9 16859-252.00
CEBPDLgalsl 216551-694.00
CEBPDLimk2 16886-256.00
CEBPDLiph 23975989.00
CEBPDLipn 70166-409.00
CEBPDLix1 66643-29.00
CEBPDLlph 66225-871.00
CEBPDLnpep 240028-18.00
CEBPDLOC101056073 101056073-983.00
CEBPDLOC102634533 102634533-672.00
CEBPDLox 16948-6.00
CEBPDLpar6 67168-339.00
CEBPDLpar6 67168-259.00
CEBPDLpp 210126-885.00
CEBPDLrpprc 72416-545.00
CEBPDLrrc17 74511-397.00
CEBPDLrrc61 243371-379.00
CEBPDLrrc61 243371-129.00
CEBPDLrrc73 224813-675.00
CEBPDLrsam1 22773810.00
CEBPDLsg1 22409255.00
CEBPDLsg1 224092106.00
CEBPDLuc7l 66978-551.00
CEBPDLum 17022109.00
CEBPDLy6a 110454-861.00
CEBPDLy6c1 17067-861.00
CEBPDLztfl1 93730125.00
CEBPDM6pr 17113-330.00
CEBPDMaml1 10380667.00
CEBPDMan1b1 227619-25.00
CEBPDMan2c1 73744-366.00
CEBPDMarc2 67247-79.00
CEBPDMaz 17188-290.00
CEBPDMbnl2 105559-636.00
CEBPDMbnl2 105559-519.00
CEBPDMcm3 17215-66.00
CEBPDMcm3 1721549.00
CEBPDMcph1 244329-500.00
CEBPDMed23 70208-310.00
CEBPDMedag 70717-297.00
CEBPDMegf9 230316-713.00
CEBPDMettl7b 71664-136.00
CEBPDMfsd10 68294-419.00
CEBPDMfsd4b3 10004108578.00
CEBPDMga 29808-814.00
CEBPDMgst1 56615-621.00
CEBPDMgst2 211666-250.00
CEBPDMir21a 387140-529.00
CEBPDMir707 735269-71.00
CEBPDMmp19 58223-364.00
CEBPDMmp19 58223-278.00
CEBPDMmp27 234911-431.00
CEBPDMnat1 17420-477.00
CEBPDMob1a 232157-352.00
CEBPDMpc2 70456-519.00
CEBPDMpc2 70456-477.00
CEBPDMplkip 66308-274.00
CEBPDMpzl1 68481-3.00
CEBPDMrfap1 67568-463.00
CEBPDMrgprd 211578-977.00
CEBPDMri1 67873-13.00
CEBPDMrpl16 94063-299.00
CEBPDMrpl21 353242-383.00
CEBPDMrpl21 353242-327.00
CEBPDMrpl44 69163-389.00
CEBPDMrpl44 69163-354.00
CEBPDMrpl45 67036-846.00
CEBPDMrps31 57312-334.00
CEBPDMt1 17748-205.00
CEBPDMterf1b 20859526.00
CEBPDMtf2 17765-573.00
CEBPDMtg1 212508-323.00
CEBPDMthfd2l 665563-826.00
CEBPDMthfs 107885159.00
CEBPDMthfsl 100039707-505.00
CEBPDMup21 38153134.00
CEBPDMup3 1784269.00
CEBPDMxd1 17119-202.00
CEBPDMyc 17869-27.00
CEBPDMyct1 68632-974.00
CEBPDMyl12a 67268-429.00
CEBPDMylip 218203-234.00
CEBPDNab1 17936-664.00
CEBPDNapepld 242864-370.00
CEBPDNapepld 242864-246.00
CEBPDNat9 66176-905.00
CEBPDNatd1 24083-67.00
CEBPDNatd1 24083-62.00
CEBPDNckap5 21035636.00
CEBPDNde1 67203-581.00
CEBPDNde1 67203-526.00
CEBPDNdel1 83431169.00
CEBPDNdufaf1 69702156.00
CEBPDNdufs7 75406-257.00
CEBPDNeil1 7277437.00
CEBPDNfil3 18030-105.00
CEBPDNid1 18073-667.00
CEBPDNlrp4a 243880-902.00
CEBPDNlrp4a 243880-794.00
CEBPDNme1 1810289.00
CEBPDNmnat2 226518-638.00
CEBPDNmt1 18107-587.00
CEBPDNmt1 18107-375.00
CEBPDNnmt 18113-940.00
CEBPDNnt 18115-72.00
CEBPDNnt 18115-9.00
CEBPDNop58 55989-325.00
CEBPDNpr1 18160-676.00
CEBPDNr4a1 15370-213.00
CEBPDNr4a1 15370-153.00
CEBPDNsfl1c 386649-413.00
CEBPDNtrk1 18211-597.00
CEBPDNudt21 6821994.00
CEBPDNup35 69482-280.00
CEBPDNup35 69482-259.00
CEBPDObfc1 108689-200.00
CEBPDOciad1 68095-437.00
CEBPDOgt 108155-299.00
CEBPDOlfr1356 258305158.00
CEBPDOlfr986 258608-977.00
CEBPDOlfr99 258508151.00
CEBPDOrai2 269717-821.00
CEBPDOrai2 269717-780.00
CEBPDOrm1 18405-411.00
CEBPDOrm2 18406-1000.00
CEBPDOrm2 18406-373.00
CEBPDOrmdl3 66612123.00
CEBPDOtulin 432940-226.00
CEBPDPafah1b2 18475-260.00
CEBPDPanx3 208098-453.00
CEBPDPatl1 225929-579.00
CEBPDPatl1 225929-575.00
CEBPDPaxip1 55982-262.00
CEBPDPbp2 76400-969.00
CEBPDPcbp1 23983-819.00
CEBPDPcbp1 23983-550.00
CEBPDPcbp1 239830.00
CEBPDPcf11 74737143.00
CEBPDPcnp 76302-20.00
CEBPDPdgfra 18595-395.00
CEBPDPdgfra 18595-358.00
CEBPDPdss1 56075-751.00
CEBPDPdss1 56075-560.00
CEBPDPdxdc1 94184-574.00
CEBPDPdzd9 67983-54.00
CEBPDPer1 18626-687.00
CEBPDPex11g 69129-17.00
CEBPDPex16 18633-262.00
CEBPDPex5 19305-913.00
CEBPDPex5 19305-866.00
CEBPDPex7 18634-88.00
CEBPDPhip 83946-451.00
CEBPDPhip 83946-350.00
CEBPDPi16 74116-302.00
CEBPDPiga 18700-698.00
CEBPDPign 27392-892.00
CEBPDPlekhh3 217198158.00
CEBPDPlekhs1 226245-44.00
CEBPDPlin2 11520-479.00
CEBPDPlpp3 67916-182.00
CEBPDPmvk 68603-944.00
CEBPDPnkp 59047-157.00
CEBPDPnp 18950-558.00
CEBPDPnp 18950-551.00
CEBPDPnp2 667034-536.00
CEBPDPnp2 667034-533.00
CEBPDPolr2m 2801584.00
CEBPDPolr2m 28015188.00
CEBPDPolr3d 67065123.00
CEBPDPpbp 57349-450.00
CEBPDPpia 268373-727.00
CEBPDPpip5k2 227399-425.00
CEBPDPpm1f 68606-520.00
CEBPDPpm1f 68606-508.00
CEBPDPpm1n 232941-435.00
CEBPDPpp1r12a 17931-534.00
CEBPDPpp1r15b 108954-688.00
CEBPDPpp1r15b 108954-644.00
CEBPDPpp2r5a 226849-270.00
CEBPDPpp3cc 19057-957.00
CEBPDPpp6r3 52036-485.00
CEBPDPpt1 19063-286.00
CEBPDPram1 378460-538.00
CEBPDPrdx6 11758-73.00
CEBPDPrg4 9687535.00
CEBPDPrg4 96875138.00
CEBPDPrmt3 71974-254.00
CEBPDPrr13 66151-419.00
CEBPDPrrc2a 53761-412.00
CEBPDPrune 229589-75.00
CEBPDPsmb2 26445-342.00
CEBPDPsmd4 19185-151.00
CEBPDPsmd5 6699856.00
CEBPDPsme1 19186-683.00
CEBPDPtgs2 19225-348.00
CEBPDPtk7 7146135.00
CEBPDPtma 19231-246.00
CEBPDPtp4a1 19243-287.00
CEBPDPtpn12 19248-679.00
CEBPDPus3 67049-520.00
CEBPDPus3 67049-458.00
CEBPDPycr1 20902776.00
CEBPDRab13 68328-283.00
CEBPDRab1a 19324-944.00
CEBPDRab1a 19324-835.00
CEBPDRab40c 224624-297.00
CEBPDRab7b 226421-677.00
CEBPDRabl2 68708-800.00
CEBPDRad23a 19358118.00
CEBPDRad23b 19359-574.00
CEBPDRbm28 68272129.00
CEBPDRcl1 59028-949.00
CEBPDRetsat 67442-60.00
CEBPDRex2 10004303436.00
CEBPDRex2 100043034108.00
CEBPDRexo2 104444-673.00
CEBPDRfwd3 234736-712.00
CEBPDRfwd3 234736-516.00
CEBPDRheb 1974419.00
CEBPDRhoa 11848-565.00
CEBPDRhoa 11848-530.00
CEBPDRhob 11852-46.00
CEBPDRhoj 80837-519.00
CEBPDRhoq 104215-638.00
CEBPDRnase10 75019108.00
CEBPDRnase4 58809107.00
CEBPDRnasel 24014-443.00
CEBPDRnf103 22644-242.00
CEBPDRnf149 67702-830.00
CEBPDRnf149 6770278.00
CEBPDRnf149 67702158.00
CEBPDRnf6 74132-197.00
CEBPDRnh1 107702-63.00
CEBPDRnu12 104307-155.00
CEBPDRnu12 104307-40.00
CEBPDRnu2-10 19848-136.00
CEBPDRnu2-10 19848-134.00
CEBPDRny1 19872-646.00
CEBPDRny1 1987282.00
CEBPDRny3 19874-370.00
CEBPDRny3 19874-276.00
CEBPDRpia 19895176.00
CEBPDRpl10 110954-301.00
CEBPDRpl10a 19896-669.00
CEBPDRpl10a 19896-644.00
CEBPDRpl23 65019-129.00
CEBPDRplp0 11837-168.00
CEBPDRps28 54127184.00
CEBPDRps3a1 20091-207.00
CEBPDRps6ka4 56613-441.00
CEBPDRps6kb2 5898886.00
CEBPDRps9 76846-374.00
CEBPDRps9 76846-195.00
CEBPDRsph3b 100037282-190.00
CEBPDRtn3 20168-140.00
CEBPDRunx2 12393-780.00
CEBPDRuvbl1 56505-468.00
CEBPDRwdd1 66521-263.00
CEBPDS100a4 20198-214.00
CEBPDS100a6 2020030.00
CEBPDS100a8 20201-403.00
CEBPDS100g 1230950.00
CEBPDSaa3 2021082.00
CEBPDSacm1l 83493-817.00
CEBPDSarnp 66118-501.00
CEBPDSars2 71984177.00
CEBPDScara5 71145-437.00
CEBPDSde2 208768-552.00
CEBPDSdhaf3 71238-373.00
CEBPDSdpr 20324-564.00
CEBPDSec16b 89867-358.00
CEBPDSec22b 20333-547.00
CEBPDSenp1 223870-38.00
CEBPDSepp1 20363-217.00
CEBPDSepp1 20363-201.00
CEBPDSept2 18000-552.00
CEBPDSept2 18000-502.00
CEBPDSerpina3a 74069-314.00
CEBPDSerpina3a 74069-243.00
CEBPDSerpina3a 74069-167.00
CEBPDSerpina3f 238393-480.00
CEBPDSerpinf1 2031759.00
CEBPDSertad1 55942-331.00
CEBPDSfi1 78887-373.00
CEBPDSfi1 78887-232.00
CEBPDSfi1 78887-198.00
CEBPDSfi1 78887161.00
CEBPDSfn 55948-922.00
CEBPDSfpq 71514-253.00
CEBPDSft2d1 106489-532.00
CEBPDSgol1 72415-566.00
CEBPDSh2b2 23921-236.00
CEBPDSh3bp5l 79566-667.00
CEBPDShq1 72171142.00
CEBPDShq1 72171167.00
CEBPDSipa1l2 244668-640.00
CEBPDSla 20491-674.00
CEBPDSlc15a4 100561107.00
CEBPDSlc19a2 116914-793.00
CEBPDSlc20a1 20515-378.00
CEBPDSlc25a15 18408-89.00
CEBPDSlc25a30 67554-89.00
CEBPDSlc25a4 11739-226.00
CEBPDSlc26a4 23985-660.00
CEBPDSlc33a1 11416110.00
CEBPDSlc33a1 11416195.00
CEBPDSlc39a13 6842755.00
CEBPDSlc7a11 26570182.00
CEBPDSlc7a7 20540-357.00
CEBPDSlpi 20568-174.00
CEBPDSlpi 20568-69.00
CEBPDSmad6 17130159.00
CEBPDSmad7 17131-527.00
CEBPDSmarcad1 13990-531.00
CEBPDSmg8 74133132.00
CEBPDSmim14 6855272.00
CEBPDSmpd4 77626-156.00
CEBPDSmurf2 66313-331.00
CEBPDSned1 208777-161.00
CEBPDSnord104 100216537-246.00
CEBPDSnord118 100216530-256.00
CEBPDSnord118 100216530-228.00
CEBPDSnord49b 100217426-429.00
CEBPDSnord49b 100217426-323.00
CEBPDSnord4a 100216539-92.00
CEBPDSnrnp200 320632-465.00
CEBPDSnrnp200 320632-419.00
CEBPDSnrpc 20630-353.00
CEBPDSnx12 55988183.00
CEBPDSnx15 6902489.00
CEBPDSnx27 76742-470.00
CEBPDSocs2 216233-903.00
CEBPDSox9 20682-228.00
CEBPDSpen 56381-178.00
CEBPDSpen 56381-172.00
CEBPDSpin2d 100504429-752.00
CEBPDSpin2d 100504429-174.00
CEBPDSpon2 100689-890.00
CEBPDSpop 20747-534.00
CEBPDSpty2d1 10168540.00
CEBPDSpty2d1 10168545.00
CEBPDSrsf7 225027-371.00
CEBPDSsu72 68991-432.00
CEBPDSsu72 68991-385.00
CEBPDStam 20844-667.00
CEBPDStam 20844-600.00
CEBPDStard5 170460155.00
CEBPDSteap4 117167-344.00
CEBPDStk25 59041149.00
CEBPDStk40 74178-968.00
CEBPDStk40 74178-767.00
CEBPDSton1 77057-889.00
CEBPDSton1 77057-800.00
CEBPDSult6b2 330440-206.00
CEBPDSumo1 22218147.00
CEBPDSurf6 20935-307.00
CEBPDSyncrip 56403-618.00
CEBPDSynpo 104027-337.00
CEBPDTacc2 57752-556.00
CEBPDTaco1 70207-520.00
CEBPDTaco1 70207-351.00
CEBPDTaf13 99730-242.00
CEBPDTaf13 99730-181.00
CEBPDTbc1d13 70296-799.00
CEBPDTbce 70430-385.00
CEBPDTbp 21374-423.00
CEBPDTbp 21374-246.00
CEBPDTdrd3 219249-984.00
CEBPDTead4 21679-738.00
CEBPDTecpr1 70381-897.00
CEBPDTenm4 23966-338.00
CEBPDTex261 21766-139.00
CEBPDTex261 21766-34.00
CEBPDTex36 73808-626.00
CEBPDThbs1 21825-146.00
CEBPDThbs1 21825-132.00
CEBPDThumpd3 14911-483.00
CEBPDTia1 21841-474.00
CEBPDTimm8b 30057-401.00
CEBPDTimm9 30056110.00
CEBPDTlr1 21897-779.00
CEBPDTlr8 170744136.00
CEBPDTm9sf4 99237-411.00
CEBPDTm9sf4 99237-199.00
CEBPDTma16 66282134.00
CEBPDTmbim1 69660-522.00
CEBPDTmbim1 6966068.00
CEBPDTmed10 685814.00
CEBPDTmem11 216821-918.00
CEBPDTmem135 72759-199.00
CEBPDTmem135 72759-179.00
CEBPDTmem156 243025-297.00
CEBPDTmem192 73067-526.00
CEBPDTmem192 73067-414.00
CEBPDTmem194 210035-294.00
CEBPDTmem33 67878-1000.00
CEBPDTmigd1 66601-738.00
CEBPDTnc 21923-102.00
CEBPDTnfaip6 21930-480.00
CEBPDTnfaip6 21930-351.00
CEBPDTnfrsf1a 21937-283.00
CEBPDTnfsf4 22164-759.00
CEBPDTnks 21951-825.00
CEBPDTnks1bp1 228140-659.00
CEBPDTnks1bp1 228140-589.00
CEBPDTnn 329278-23.00
CEBPDTnpo3 32093879.00
CEBPDTnrc18 231861-60.00
CEBPDTnrc18 231861-14.00
CEBPDTob1 22057-188.00
CEBPDTop1 21969-79.00
CEBPDTop3b 21976-468.00
CEBPDTor1aip1 20826383.00
CEBPDTraf3ip2 103213-990.00
CEBPDTrappc1 245828-379.00
CEBPDTrappc5 66682-478.00
CEBPDTrem2 83433-307.00
CEBPDTrib1 211770-112.00
CEBPDTrib3 228775148.00
CEBPDTrim44 80985-224.00
CEBPDTrmt10a 108943-737.00
CEBPDTrp53rka 381406193.00
CEBPDTrub2 22768266.00
CEBPDTrub2 22768298.00
CEBPDTtc21b 73668-102.00
CEBPDTtc21b 73668-30.00
CEBPDTtc26 264134-997.00
CEBPDTtc26 264134-779.00
CEBPDTti2 234138-987.00
CEBPDTuba1a 22142164.00
CEBPDTuba1c 22146-821.00
CEBPDTuba1c 22146-226.00
CEBPDTuba1c 22146-203.00
CEBPDTut1 70044-346.00
CEBPDTxndc5 105245-135.00
CEBPDTxnip 56338-728.00
CEBPDTxnip 56338-154.00
CEBPDUbb 22187-214.00
CEBPDUbb 22187-177.00
CEBPDUbe2l3 22195-794.00
CEBPDUbe2l6 56791-891.00
CEBPDUbe2s 77891-420.00
CEBPDUbe3a 22215-713.00
CEBPDUrb1 207932-810.00
CEBPDUsp2 53376-876.00
CEBPDUsp2 53376-827.00
CEBPDUsp2 53376-359.00
CEBPDUsp8 84092-460.00
CEBPDUtp3 65961-523.00
CEBPDUvssa 71101-423.00
CEBPDVasn 246154-138.00
CEBPDVasn 246154-125.00
CEBPDVegfa 22339-213.00
CEBPDVegfa 22339-191.00
CEBPDVim 22352-528.00
CEBPDVim 22352106.00
CEBPDVmn2r42 22310-87.00
CEBPDVmn2r51 100042921-93.00
CEBPDVnn3 26464-323.00
CEBPDVps37c 107305-377.00
CEBPDWbp11 60321-28.00
CEBPDWbp2 22378-341.00
CEBPDWdr12 57750-290.00
CEBPDWdr12 57750-168.00
CEBPDWdr76 241627-450.00
CEBPDWdr83 6783656.00
CEBPDWnt9b 22412-668.00
CEBPDXrcc5 22596-677.00
CEBPDXrcc5 22596-431.00
CEBPDXrcc6 14375-184.00
CEBPDXrn2 24128-752.00
CEBPDXrn2 24128-695.00
CEBPDYipf2 74766178.00
CEBPDYwhag 22628-433.00
CEBPDZbp1 58203161.00
CEBPDZbtb44 235132-681.00
CEBPDZc2hc1a 67306-836.00
CEBPDZc3hc1 232679183.00
CEBPDZcchc2 227449-994.00
CEBPDZcwpw1 381678-630.00
CEBPDZdhhc4 72881122.00
CEBPDZfand2a 10049413.00
CEBPDZfand2b 68818189.00
CEBPDZfp1 22640-479.00
CEBPDZfp229 381067-414.00
CEBPDZfp260 26466-683.00
CEBPDZfp266 77519-201.00
CEBPDZfp326 54367-634.00
CEBPDZfp352 236537-444.00
CEBPDZfp384 269800-644.00
CEBPDZfp386 56220124.00
CEBPDZfp426 235028-478.00
CEBPDZfp512b 269401-337.00
CEBPDZfp534 100503584-631.00
CEBPDZfp534 100503584-593.00
CEBPDZfp534 100503584-274.00
CEBPDZfp623 78834-495.00
CEBPDZfp64 22722-536.00
CEBPDZfp869 66869139.00
CEBPDZfp942 73233153.00
CEBPDZfp959 224893-415.00
CEBPDZfp959 224893-58.00
CEBPDZfp979 112422-905.00
CEBPDZfp979 112422-759.00
CEBPDZfp979 112422-689.00
CEBPDZfp979 112422-509.00
CEBPDZfp979 112422-473.00
CEBPDZfp980 100041379-985.00
CEBPDZfp980 100041379-712.00
CEBPDZfp980 10004137976.00
CEBPDZfp982 195531-241.00
CEBPDZfp982 195531-181.00
CEBPDZfp985 433804-943.00
CEBPDZfp985 433804-148.00
CEBPDZfp987 626316-971.00
CEBPDZfp987 626316-160.00
CEBPDZfp991 666532165.00
CEBPDZrsr1 22183-412.00
CEBPDZscan20 269585-152.00
CEBPDZzef1 195018-303.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9