Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRSynpo 104027-516.00
AHRSynpo 104027-375.00
ASH2LSynpo 104027-822.00
ATF4Synpo 104027-817.00
BATFSynpo 104027-857.00
BATFSynpo 104027-811.00
BATFSynpo 104027-801.00
BATFSynpo 104027-797.00
BATFSynpo 104027-793.00
BATFSynpo 104027-775.00
BATFSynpo 104027-763.00
BATFSynpo 104027-683.00
CEBPASynpo 104027-798.00
CEBPASynpo 104027-757.00
CEBPASynpo 104027-737.00
CEBPASynpo 104027-734.00
CEBPASynpo 104027-476.00
CEBPASynpo 104027-464.00
CEBPASynpo 104027-419.00
CEBPASynpo 104027-406.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-850.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-827.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-818.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-797.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-795.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-792.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-790.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-786.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-784.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-761.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-756.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-750.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-731.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-730.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-726.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-725.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-722.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-700.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-677.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-511.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-474.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-468.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-467.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-464.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-462.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-444.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-438.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-408.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-299.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-289.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-286.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-240.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-227.00
CEBPBSynpo 104027-186.00
CEBPDSynpo 104027-337.00
EP300Synpo 104027-800.00
EP300Synpo 104027-798.00
EP300Synpo 104027-793.00
EP300Synpo 104027-792.00
EP300Synpo 104027-784.00
EP300Synpo 104027-781.00
EP300Synpo 104027-773.00
EP300Synpo 104027-771.00
EP300Synpo 104027-753.00
EP300Synpo 104027-751.00
EP300Synpo 104027-750.00
EP300Synpo 104027-746.00
EP300Synpo 104027-745.00
EP300Synpo 104027-743.00
EP300Synpo 104027-741.00
EP300Synpo 104027-738.00
EP300Synpo 104027-722.00
EP300Synpo 104027-719.00
EP300Synpo 104027-690.00
EP300Synpo 104027-680.00
EP300Synpo 104027-641.00
EP300Synpo 104027117.00
ETV6Synpo 104027186.00
FOXA1Synpo 104027174.00
FOXA2Synpo 104027-630.00
GCRSynpo 104027-822.00
GCRSynpo 104027-720.00
GCRSynpo 104027-675.00
GRIP1Synpo 104027-879.00
HXB4Synpo 104027-798.00
IRF3Synpo 104027-824.00
IRF3Synpo 104027-813.00
IRF4Synpo 104027-908.00
IRF4Synpo 104027-876.00
IRF4Synpo 104027-830.00
IRF4Synpo 104027-797.00
IRF4Synpo 104027-796.00
JUNSynpo 104027-851.00
JUNSynpo 104027-795.00
JUNBSynpo 104027-196.00
JUNDSynpo 104027-790.00
KAT8Synpo 104027-820.00
KDM1ASynpo 104027-599.00
KMT2DSynpo 104027-516.00
KMT2DSynpo 104027-491.00
NCOR1Synpo 104027-861.00
NCOR1Synpo 104027-803.00
NCOR2Synpo 104027-849.00
NCOR2Synpo 104027-837.00
NELFBSynpo 104027-491.00
NR1D1Synpo 104027-739.00
PAX6Synpo 104027-72.00
PAXI1Synpo 104027-736.00
PEBBSynpo 104027-62.00
PPARGSynpo 104027-740.00
PTF1ASynpo 104027-640.00
RBPJLSynpo 104027-674.00
RXRASynpo 104027-721.00
RXRASynpo 104027-547.00
RUNX1Synpo 104027-804
RUNX1Synpo 104027-789
RUNX1Synpo 104027-672
RUNX2Synpo 104027-175
RUNX3Synpo 104027-758
RUNX3Synpo 104027-712
RXRASynpo 104027-721
RXRASynpo 104027-547
SIN3ASynpo 104027-118
SMC1ASynpo 104027-110
SMCA4Synpo 104027-450
SMCA4Synpo 104027-418
SPI1Synpo 104027-352
STA5ASynpo 104027-365
STA5ASynpo 104027150
STAT1Synpo 104027-756
STAT1Synpo 104027-748
STAT1Synpo 104027-734
STAT1Synpo 104027-689
STAT1Synpo 104027-662
STAT3Synpo 104027-811
STAT4Synpo 104027-756
SUZ12Synpo 104027-496
TBPSynpo 104027-376
TBX21Synpo 104027-889
TF65Synpo 104027-950
TF65Synpo 104027-844
TF65Synpo 104027-841
TF65Synpo 104027-839
TF65Synpo 104027-834
TF65Synpo 104027-830
TF65Synpo 104027-825
TF65Synpo 104027-785
TF65Synpo 104027-777
TF65Synpo 104027-764
TF65Synpo 104027-751
TF65Synpo 104027-749
TF65Synpo 104027-737
TF65Synpo 104027-676
TF65Synpo 104027-519
TOP2ASynpo 104027173
ZBT17Synpo 104027-668
SMC1ASynpo 104027-110.00
SMCA4Synpo 104027-450.00
SPI1Synpo 104027-352.00
STA5ASynpo 104027150.00
STAT1Synpo 104027-756.00
STAT1Synpo 104027-748.00
STAT1Synpo 104027-734.00
STAT1Synpo 104027-689.00
STAT1Synpo 104027-662.00
STAT3Synpo 104027-811.00
STAT4Synpo 104027-756.00
TBPSynpo 104027-376.00
TF65Synpo 104027-950.00
TF65Synpo 104027-844.00
TF65Synpo 104027-841.00
TF65Synpo 104027-839.00
TF65Synpo 104027-834.00
TF65Synpo 104027-830.00
TF65Synpo 104027-825.00
TF65Synpo 104027-777.00
TF65Synpo 104027-737.00
TF65Synpo 104027-676.00
TF65Synpo 104027-519.00
TOP2ASynpo 104027173.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9