Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRKitl 17311-692.00
AP2AKitl 17311-269.00
AP2AKitl 17311-220.00
AP2AKitl 17311-188.00
AP2AKitl 17311-133.00
AP2AKitl 17311-128.00
AP2CKitl 1731139.00
ATOH1Kitl 17311-35.00
ATOH1Kitl 17311168.00
BCL6Kitl 17311-282.00
BMI1Kitl 17311-487.00
BMI1Kitl 17311-165.00
BRD4Kitl 17311-8.00
CBX7Kitl 17311-353.00
CDK8Kitl 1731173.00
CEBPAKitl 17311-816.00
CEBPAKitl 17311-776.00
CEBPAKitl 17311-753.00
CEBPAKitl 17311-750.00
CEBPAKitl 17311-659.00
CEBPAKitl 17311-284.00
CEBPBKitl 17311-796.00
CEBPBKitl 17311-792.00
CEBPBKitl 17311-791.00
CEBPBKitl 17311-771.00
CEBPBKitl 17311-767.00
CEBPBKitl 17311-729.00
CEBPBKitl 17311-712.00
CEBPBKitl 17311-692.00
CEBPBKitl 17311181.00
CEBPDKitl 17311-796.00
CHD4Kitl 17311148.00
CHD4Kitl 17311177.00
CTR9Kitl 17311191.00
DPY30Kitl 17311-308.00
E2F4Kitl 1731165.00
EP300Kitl 1731115.00
EP300Kitl 17311152.00
EP400Kitl 17311-431.00
ERGKitl 17311-425.00
ESR1Kitl 17311-467.00
EZH1Kitl 17311-368.00
EZH1Kitl 17311-330.00
EZH1Kitl 17311-13.00
EZH2Kitl 17311-877.00
EZH2Kitl 17311-580.00
EZH2Kitl 17311-576.00
EZH2Kitl 17311-568.00
EZH2Kitl 17311-500.00
EZH2Kitl 17311-485.00
EZH2Kitl 17311-406.00
EZH2Kitl 17311-265.00
EZH2Kitl 17311-238.00
EZH2Kitl 17311-212.00
EZH2Kitl 17311-153.00
FOSL2Kitl 17311-198.00
FOXA2Kitl 17311-188.00
FOXA2Kitl 17311-111.00
FOXO1Kitl 17311-227.00
HNF4AKitl 17311-162.00
IKZF1Kitl 17311-110.00
JARD2Kitl 17311-246.00
JUNBKitl 17311-829.00
JUNDKitl 17311147.00
KAT8Kitl 17311-106.00
KDM2BKitl 17311-254.00
KDM2BKitl 17311-211.00
KDM2BKitl 17311-187.00
KDM2BKitl 17311-178.00
KDM2BKitl 17311-134.00
KDM2BKitl 17311175.00
KDM2BKitl 17311197.00
KDM4CKitl 17311-418.00
KDM4CKitl 17311-132.00
KDM6AKitl 17311-465.00
KDM6AKitl 17311-65.00
KDM6BKitl 17311-221.00
KDM6BKitl 17311170.00
KMT2BKitl 17311-371.00
KMT2CKitl 17311-30.00
KMT2DKitl 1731159.00
KMT2DKitl 17311174.00
KMT2DKitl 17311193.00
MED1Kitl 17311-90.00
MED1Kitl 17311185.00
MEIS1Kitl 17311-818.00
MEIS1Kitl 17311189.00
MTF2Kitl 17311-216.00
MYOGKitl 17311-146.00
NANOGKitl 17311-295.00
NANOGKitl 17311-261.00
NANOGKitl 1731135.00
NDF2Kitl 17311-160.00
NELFBKitl 17311167.00
NR6A1Kitl 17311-35.00
P53Kitl 17311-368.00
PO5F1Kitl 17311-208.00
PO5F1Kitl 17311-185.00
PO5F1Kitl 17311-183.00
PO5F1Kitl 17311-182.00
PO5F1Kitl 17311-174.00
PO5F1Kitl 17311-126.00
PO5F1Kitl 17311-110.00
PO5F1Kitl 1731157.00
PO5F1Kitl 1731158.00
PO5F1Kitl 1731159.00
PO5F1Kitl 17311146.00
PO5F1Kitl 17311158.00
PPARGKitl 17311-156.00
PPARGKitl 17311-152.00
PPARGKitl 17311-40.00
PPARGKitl 17311176.00
PPARGKitl 17311179.00
PPARGKitl 17311184.00
PRGRKitl 17311-70.00
PRGRKitl 17311189.00
RARAKitl 17311-118.00
RARAKitl 17311195.00
RBBP5Kitl 1731188.00
RING1Kitl 17311-753.00
RING2Kitl 17311-754.00
RING2Kitl 17311-480.00
RING2Kitl 17311-344.00
RING2Kitl 17311-269.00
RING2Kitl 17311-254.00
RING2Kitl 17311-188.00
RING2Kitl 17311-187.00
RING2Kitl 17311-151.00
RING2Kitl 17311-25.00
RING2Kitl 17311173.00
RPB1Kitl 17311-351.00
RPB1Kitl 17311-237.00
RPB1Kitl 17311-190.00
RPB1Kitl 17311145.00
RYBPKitl 17311-368.00
RUNX2Kitl 17311-311
RUNX2Kitl 17311-250
RUNX2Kitl 17311-210
RYBPKitl 17311-368
SALL4Kitl 17311-368
SIN3AKitl 17311-572
SIN3AKitl 1731165
SIN3AKitl 17311156
SIN3AKitl 17311177
SIX1Kitl 17311-367
SMAD3Kitl 17311-51
SMC1AKitl 17311-167
SMC1AKitl 173115
SMC1AKitl 17311162
SMC3Kitl 17311-249
SMC3Kitl 17311-150
SMC3Kitl 17311167
SMCA4Kitl 17311-823
SMCA4Kitl 17311-785
SMCA4Kitl 17311-129
SMCA4Kitl 1731121
SMCA4Kitl 17311189
SMCA5Kitl 17311172
SOX17Kitl 17311-509
SOX2Kitl 17311-94
SPI1Kitl 17311-720
SPI1Kitl 17311-583
SPI1Kitl 17311-485
SPI1Kitl 17311-261
SPI1Kitl 17311-126
SPT5HKitl 17311-215
SPT5HKitl 17311-12
STA5AKitl 17311-902
STA5AKitl 17311-87
SUZ12Kitl 17311-793
SUZ12Kitl 17311-783
SUZ12Kitl 17311-735
SUZ12Kitl 17311-537
SUZ12Kitl 17311-515
SUZ12Kitl 17311-341
SUZ12Kitl 17311-319
SUZ12Kitl 17311-294
SUZ12Kitl 17311-270
SUZ12Kitl 17311-267
SUZ12Kitl 17311-265
SUZ12Kitl 17311-261
SUZ12Kitl 17311-255
SUZ12Kitl 17311-233
SUZ12Kitl 17311-228
SUZ12Kitl 17311-224
SUZ12Kitl 17311-223
SUZ12Kitl 17311-222
SUZ12Kitl 17311-216
SUZ12Kitl 17311-214
SUZ12Kitl 17311-212
SUZ12Kitl 17311-211
SUZ12Kitl 17311-192
SUZ12Kitl 17311-181
SUZ12Kitl 17311-179
SUZ12Kitl 17311-102
SUZ12Kitl 1731142
SUZ12Kitl 1731168
SUZ12Kitl 17311128
SUZ12Kitl 17311154
SUZ12Kitl 17311171
SUZ12Kitl 17311188
SUZ12Kitl 17311190
SUZ12Kitl 17311191
SUZ12Kitl 17311194
T2EBKitl 17311140
TAF3Kitl 17311-287
TAF3Kitl 17311171
TAF3Kitl 17311178
TAF9BKitl 17311137
TBPKitl 17311-204
TBPKitl 17311-140
TBPKitl 17311-106
TBPKitl 17311158
TBX3Kitl 17311-278
TDGKitl 17311-465
TET1Kitl 17311-204
TET1Kitl 17311-159
TET1Kitl 17311-134
TET1Kitl 17311-87
TF2BKitl 17311-103
TF2BKitl 17311-84
TF2BKitl 1731180
TF2BKitl 17311158
TF65Kitl 17311-40
TF65Kitl 17311-39
TF65Kitl 1731155
TF7L2Kitl 17311-82
TFE2Kitl 17311-368
TGIF1Kitl 17311-89
THBKitl 17311-44
TIF1BKitl 17311-292
TIF1BKitl 17311-6
UTF1Kitl 17311-343
UTF1Kitl 17311-205
UTF1Kitl 17311-54
VDRKitl 17311-643
WDR5Kitl 17311-475
WT1Kitl 1731165
SALL4Kitl 17311-368.00
SIN3AKitl 1731165.00
SIN3AKitl 17311177.00
SIX1Kitl 17311-367.00
SMAD3Kitl 17311-51.00
SMC1AKitl 17311-167.00
SMC1AKitl 173115.00
SMC1AKitl 17311162.00
SMC3Kitl 17311-249.00
SMC3Kitl 17311-150.00
SMC3Kitl 17311167.00
SMCA4Kitl 17311189.00
SMCA5Kitl 17311172.00
SOX17Kitl 17311-509.00
SPI1Kitl 17311-583.00
SPI1Kitl 17311-126.00
SPT5HKitl 17311-215.00
SPT5HKitl 17311-12.00
STA5AKitl 17311-902.00
STA5AKitl 17311-87.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-735.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-515.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-341.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-294.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-270.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-267.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-261.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-228.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-214.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-192.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-181.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311-179.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311154.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311188.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311190.00
SUZ12Kitl 17311191.00
TAF3Kitl 17311178.00
TBPKitl 17311-140.00
TBPKitl 17311-106.00
TET1Kitl 17311-204.00
TET1Kitl 17311-159.00
TET1Kitl 17311-134.00
TET1Kitl 17311-87.00
TF65Kitl 17311-40.00
TF65Kitl 17311-39.00
TF65Kitl 1731155.00
TFE2Kitl 17311-368.00
UTF1Kitl 17311-54.00
WT1Kitl 1731165.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9