Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRGem 14579-876.00
ATF4Gem 14579-163.00
BATFGem 14579-191.00
BATFGem 14579-184.00
BATFGem 14579-169.00
BATFGem 14579-166.00
BATFGem 14579-163.00
BATFGem 14579-142.00
BATFGem 14579-130.00
BATFGem 14579-120.00
BATFGem 14579-118.00
BATFGem 14579103.00
CBPGem 14579-591.00
CBPGem 14579-297.00
CBPGem 14579-180.00
CEBPAGem 14579-205.00
CEBPAGem 14579-186.00
CEBPBGem 14579-212.00
CEBPBGem 14579-183.00
CEBPBGem 14579-123.00
CEBPDGem 14579-239.00
CHD4Gem 14579-881.00
CHD4Gem 14579-422.00
CHD4Gem 14579-415.00
CHD4Gem 14579-336.00
CHD4Gem 14579-277.00
CHD4Gem 14579-15.00
COE1Gem 14579-463.00
COE1Gem 14579-405.00
COE1Gem 14579-274.00
COE1Gem 14579-263.00
COE1Gem 14579-184.00
CREB1Gem 14579-139.00
CREB1Gem 14579-125.00
CREMGem 14579-471.00
CTCFGem 14579-264.00
CTCFGem 14579-236.00
CTCFGem 14579-223.00
CTCFGem 14579-157.00
CTCFGem 14579-153.00
CTCFGem 14579-140.00
CTCFGem 14579-110.00
EGR2Gem 14579-596.00
EGR2Gem 14579-474.00
EGR2Gem 14579-422.00
EP300Gem 14579-507.00
EP300Gem 14579-316.00
EP300Gem 14579-304.00
EP300Gem 14579-301.00
EP300Gem 14579-294.00
EP300Gem 14579-274.00
EP300Gem 14579-264.00
EP300Gem 14579-256.00
EP300Gem 14579-254.00
EP300Gem 14579-247.00
EP300Gem 14579-236.00
EP300Gem 14579-232.00
EP300Gem 14579-231.00
EP300Gem 14579-228.00
EP300Gem 14579-226.00
EP300Gem 14579-225.00
EP300Gem 14579-220.00
EP300Gem 14579-216.00
EP300Gem 14579-214.00
EP300Gem 14579-212.00
EP300Gem 14579-211.00
EP300Gem 14579-185.00
EP300Gem 14579-172.00
EP300Gem 14579-155.00
EP300Gem 14579-136.00
EP300Gem 14579-132.00
EP300Gem 14579-94.00
EP300Gem 1457930.00
EP400Gem 14579-691.00
ESR1Gem 14579-425.00
ESR1Gem 14579-367.00
ETV6Gem 14579-753.00
EZH1Gem 14579-687.00
EZH2Gem 14579-915.00
EZH2Gem 14579-866.00
EZH2Gem 14579-762.00
EZH2Gem 14579-605.00
EZH2Gem 14579-516.00
EZH2Gem 14579-470.00
EZH2Gem 14579-457.00
EZH2Gem 14579-312.00
EZH2Gem 14579-209.00
EZH2Gem 14579-165.00
EZH2Gem 14579-156.00
EZH2Gem 14579-152.00
EZH2Gem 14579-137.00
EZH2Gem 14579-108.00
EZH2Gem 1457959.00
FLI1Gem 14579-274.00
FOSL2Gem 14579-249.00
FOSL2Gem 14579-197.00
FOSL2Gem 14579-182.00
FOSL2Gem 14579-77.00
FOXA2Gem 14579-204.00
FOXA2Gem 14579-165.00
FOXO1Gem 14579-167.00
FOXO1Gem 14579-158.00
GATA4Gem 14579-685.00
GATA4Gem 14579-639.00
GRIP1Gem 14579-186.00
HIF1AGem 14579-127.00
IKZF1Gem 14579-460.00
IKZF1Gem 14579-200.00
IKZF1Gem 14579-191.00
IRF4Gem 14579-225.00
IRF4Gem 14579-196.00
IRF4Gem 14579-180.00
IRF4Gem 14579-167.00
IRF4Gem 14579-166.00
IRF4Gem 14579-162.00
IRF4Gem 14579-152.00
IRF4Gem 14579-150.00
IRF4Gem 14579-143.00
IRF4Gem 14579-126.00
IRF4Gem 14579-124.00
IRF4Gem 14579-120.00
IRF4Gem 14579-104.00
IRF4Gem 14579128.00
JARD2Gem 14579-608.00
JARD2Gem 14579-153.00
JARD2Gem 1457953.00
JUNGem 14579-113.00
JUNBGem 14579-518.00
JUNBGem 14579-326.00
JUNBGem 14579-152.00
JUNDGem 14579-178.00
JUNDGem 14579-102.00
KAT8Gem 14579-8.00
KDM2BGem 14579-417.00
KDM2BGem 14579-179.00
KDM2BGem 14579-128.00
KDM2BGem 14579-125.00
KDM2BGem 14579-52.00
KDM4CGem 14579-945.00
KDM4CGem 14579-122.00
KDM6BGem 14579-543.00
KDM6BGem 14579-183.00
KMT2BGem 14579-413.00
KMT2CGem 14579-64.00
KMT2CGem 1457991.00
KMT2DGem 14579-767.00
KMT2DGem 14579-410.00
KMT2DGem 14579-408.00
KMT2DGem 14579-401.00
KMT2DGem 14579-393.00
KMT2DGem 14579-222.00
KMT2DGem 14579-219.00
KMT2DGem 14579-199.00
LDB1Gem 14579-3.00
MAFGem 14579-208.00
MAFGem 14579-173.00
MBD1Gem 14579-378.00
MBD1Gem 14579180.00
MED1Gem 14579-402.00
MEIS1Gem 14579-11.00
MYBAGem 14579-204.00
MYOD1Gem 14579-516.00
MYOD1Gem 14579-156.00
MYOGGem 14579-92.00
NANOGGem 14579-434.00
NANOGGem 14579-195.00
NELFBGem 14579-447.00
NFIBGem 14579-785.00
NFIBGem 14579-114.00
NIPBLGem 14579-122.00
NKX21Gem 14579-687.00
NKX25Gem 14579-176.00
NKX61Gem 14579-497.00
PAX5Gem 14579-270.00
PAXI1Gem 14579-35.00
PAXI1Gem 14579-33.00
PHF19Gem 14579-214.00
PHF19Gem 14579-45.00
PIT1Gem 14579-391.00
PO5F1Gem 14579-240.00
PO5F1Gem 14579-157.00
PO5F1Gem 14579-101.00
PPARGGem 14579-536.00
PPARGGem 14579-162.00
PPARGGem 14579-43.00
PRD14Gem 1457970.00
PRGRGem 14579-164.00
RARAGem 14579-120.00
RBBP5Gem 14579-73.00
RFA2Gem 14579-995.00
RING1Gem 14579-453.00
RING1Gem 14579-152.00
RING2Gem 14579-953.00
RING2Gem 14579-910.00
RING2Gem 14579-841.00
RING2Gem 14579-741.00
RING2Gem 14579-595.00
RING2Gem 14579-507.00
RING2Gem 14579-429.00
RING2Gem 14579-261.00
RING2Gem 14579-153.00
RING2Gem 14579-152.00
RING2Gem 14579-149.00
RING2Gem 1457954.00
RING2Gem 1457958.00
RING2Gem 1457990.00
RING2Gem 14579198.00
RORGGem 14579-118.00
RPB1Gem 14579-167.00
RPB1Gem 14579-159.00
RUNX3Gem 14579-296.00
RYBPGem 14579-152.00
RUNX1Gem 14579-242
RUNX1Gem 14579-99
RUNX2Gem 14579-676
RUNX3Gem 14579-296
RYBPGem 14579-152
SALL4Gem 1457959
SIN3AGem 14579-562
SIN3AGem 14579-416
SIR6Gem 14579-111
SMAD3Gem 14579-332
SMC1AGem 14579-593
SMC1AGem 14579-509
SMC1AGem 14579-200
SMC1AGem 1457924
SMC1AGem 14579172
SMC3Gem 14579-674
SMC3Gem 14579-513
SMCA4Gem 14579-837
SMCA4Gem 14579-484
SMCA4Gem 14579-159
SMCA4Gem 14579-141
SMCA4Gem 14579-107
SMCA4Gem 14579-100
SMCA4Gem 14579-78
SMCA4Gem 1457915
SMCA4Gem 1457965
SMRC2Gem 14579-880
SOX2Gem 14579-96
SPI1Gem 14579-609
SPI1Gem 1457992
SPT5HGem 14579-95
SPT5HGem 14579-87
SPT6HGem 14579-595
STAT1Gem 14579-208
STAT3Gem 14579-186
STAT3Gem 14579-181
STAT3Gem 14579-156
STAT3Gem 14579-123
SUZ12Gem 14579-841
SUZ12Gem 14579-829
SUZ12Gem 14579-822
SUZ12Gem 14579-734
SUZ12Gem 14579-712
SUZ12Gem 14579-495
SUZ12Gem 14579-344
SUZ12Gem 14579-336
SUZ12Gem 14579-240
SUZ12Gem 14579-238
SUZ12Gem 14579-220
SUZ12Gem 14579-194
SUZ12Gem 14579-190
SUZ12Gem 14579-185
SUZ12Gem 14579-176
SUZ12Gem 14579-172
SUZ12Gem 14579-171
SUZ12Gem 14579-161
SUZ12Gem 14579-159
SUZ12Gem 14579-154
SUZ12Gem 14579-151
SUZ12Gem 14579-144
SUZ12Gem 14579-139
SUZ12Gem 14579-117
SUZ12Gem 14579-116
SUZ12Gem 14579-105
TAF3Gem 14579-176
TAF3Gem 14579-136
TAF9BGem 14579-174
TBPGem 14579-290
TBPGem 14579-139
TBPGem 14579-57
TBX21Gem 14579-111
TBX3Gem 14579-745
TBX3Gem 14579-118
TBX5Gem 14579-166
TCF7Gem 14579-90
TDGGem 14579-857
TET1Gem 14579-207
TET1Gem 14579-179
TET1Gem 14579-157
TET1Gem 14579-154
TET1Gem 14579-74
TF2BGem 14579-439
TF2BGem 14579-140
TF2BGem 14579-121
TF2BGem 14579-115
TF2BGem 14579-65
TF65Gem 14579-991
TF65Gem 14579-963
TF65Gem 14579-359
TF65Gem 14579-294
TF65Gem 14579-262
TF65Gem 14579-248
TF65Gem 14579-239
TF65Gem 14579-237
TF65Gem 14579-236
TF65Gem 14579-181
TF65Gem 14579-163
TF65Gem 14579-155
TF65Gem 14579-139
TF65Gem 14579-134
TF65Gem 14579-133
TF65Gem 14579-130
TF65Gem 14579-128
TF65Gem 14579-121
TF65Gem 14579-114
TF7L2Gem 14579-690
TFAP4Gem 14579-297
TFE2Gem 14579-152
TFE2Gem 14579-34
TFE3Gem 14579-282
TFE3Gem 14579-279
TIF1BGem 14579-270
TYY1Gem 14579-256
TYY1Gem 14579-144
USF1Gem 14579-692
USF1Gem 14579-340
USF2Gem 14579-413
UTF1Gem 14579-550
UTF1Gem 14579-478
UTF1Gem 14579-142
WDR5Gem 14579-614
ZFP384Gem 14579-509
ZIC2Gem 14579-213
ZIC2Gem 14579-184
ZMIZ1Gem 14579-515
SALL4Gem 1457959.00
SMAD3Gem 14579-332.00
SMC1AGem 14579-593.00
SMC1AGem 14579-509.00
SMC1AGem 14579-200.00
SMC1AGem 1457924.00
SMC1AGem 14579172.00
SMC3Gem 14579-674.00
SMC3Gem 14579-513.00
SMCA4Gem 14579-107.00
SMCA4Gem 14579-100.00
SOX2Gem 14579-96.00
SPT5HGem 14579-95.00
SPT5HGem 14579-87.00
SPT6HGem 14579-595.00
STAT1Gem 14579-208.00
STAT3Gem 14579-186.00
STAT3Gem 14579-181.00
STAT3Gem 14579-156.00
STAT3Gem 14579-123.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-734.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-712.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-495.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-344.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-336.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-238.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-220.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-194.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-185.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-117.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-116.00
SUZ12Gem 14579-105.00
TBPGem 14579-57.00
TBX21Gem 14579-111.00
TBX3Gem 14579-745.00
TBX3Gem 14579-118.00
TBX5Gem 14579-166.00
TCF7Gem 14579-90.00
TET1Gem 14579-207.00
TET1Gem 14579-179.00
TET1Gem 14579-157.00
TET1Gem 14579-154.00
TET1Gem 14579-74.00
TF65Gem 14579-991.00
TF65Gem 14579-963.00
TF65Gem 14579-359.00
TF65Gem 14579-294.00
TF65Gem 14579-237.00
TF65Gem 14579-181.00
TF65Gem 14579-163.00
TF65Gem 14579-155.00
TF65Gem 14579-139.00
TF65Gem 14579-134.00
TF65Gem 14579-133.00
TF65Gem 14579-130.00
TF65Gem 14579-128.00
TF65Gem 14579-121.00
TF65Gem 14579-114.00
TFE2Gem 14579-152.00
TFE3Gem 14579-282.00
TFE3Gem 14579-279.00
TYY1Gem 14579-256.00
TYY1Gem 14579-144.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9