Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
CEBPALox 16948-289.00
CEBPALox 16948-142.00
CEBPALox 16948-70.00
CEBPALox 1694886.00
CEBPBLox 16948-822.00
CEBPBLox 16948-807.00
CEBPBLox 16948-795.00
CEBPBLox 16948-793.00
CEBPBLox 16948-787.00
CEBPBLox 16948-785.00
CEBPBLox 16948-780.00
CEBPBLox 16948-765.00
CEBPBLox 16948-764.00
CEBPBLox 16948-763.00
CEBPBLox 16948-762.00
CEBPBLox 16948-759.00
CEBPBLox 16948-753.00
CEBPBLox 16948-751.00
CEBPBLox 16948-668.00
CEBPBLox 16948-659.00
CEBPBLox 16948-301.00
CEBPBLox 16948-269.00
CEBPBLox 16948-152.00
CEBPBLox 16948-138.00
CEBPBLox 16948-130.00
CEBPBLox 16948-115.00
CEBPBLox 16948-114.00
CEBPBLox 16948-106.00
CEBPBLox 16948-98.00
CEBPBLox 16948-66.00
CEBPBLox 16948-47.00
CEBPBLox 16948-9.00
CEBPBLox 1694860.00
CEBPBLox 1694862.00
CEBPBLox 1694865.00
CEBPBLox 1694879.00
CEBPBLox 16948163.00
CEBPDLox 16948-6.00
CHD4Lox 16948-591.00
CHD4Lox 16948-160.00
CHD4Lox 16948-97.00
CHD4Lox 169486.00
EHMT2Lox 16948-970.00
EHMT2Lox 16948-104.00
EP300Lox 16948-816.00
EP300Lox 16948-226.00
EP300Lox 16948-214.00
EP300Lox 16948-203.00
ESR1Lox 16948-184.00
ESR1Lox 16948-137.00
ESR1Lox 16948-133.00
ESR1Lox 16948149.00
EZH2Lox 16948-464.00
EZH2Lox 16948-269.00
EZH2Lox 16948-129.00
EZH2Lox 16948-122.00
EZH2Lox 16948-84.00
FOSL2Lox 16948-335.00
FOSL2Lox 16948-140.00
GCRLox 16948-151.00
GCRLox 16948-110.00
GCRLox 16948-107.00
IRF3Lox 16948163.00
JUNLox 16948-621.00
JUNLox 16948-165.00
JUNLox 16948-69.00
JUNDLox 16948-203.00
KDM2BLox 16948-192.00
KDM6ALox 16948-547.00
KDM6ALox 16948-344.00
KLF4Lox 16948-804.00
KLF4Lox 16948-178.00
KMT2DLox 16948-953.00
KMT2DLox 16948-814.00
KMT2DLox 16948-156.00
KMT2DLox 16948-70.00
KMT2DLox 1694826.00
KMT2DLox 16948123.00
KMT2DLox 16948141.00
KMT2DLox 16948156.00
MED1Lox 16948-103.00
MED1Lox 16948192.00
MED12Lox 16948-127.00
MYOD1Lox 16948-896.00
MYOD1Lox 16948-748.00
MYOD1Lox 16948-614.00
MYOD1Lox 16948-93.00
MYOD1Lox 1694851.00
MYOD1Lox 16948110.00
MYOGLox 16948-807.00
NDF2Lox 16948-791.00
NELFBLox 16948-733.00
NR6A1Lox 16948-18.00
NR6A1Lox 16948-8.00
P53Lox 16948194.00
PO5F1Lox 16948-355.00
PO5F1Lox 1694881.00
PPARGLox 16948-209.00
PPARGLox 16948-193.00
PPARGLox 16948-122.00
PPARGLox 1694863.00
PRGRLox 16948-185.00
PRGRLox 16948-144.00
RBPJLLox 169484.00
RING2Lox 16948-416.00
RING2Lox 16948-156.00
RING2Lox 16948-86.00
RUNX2Lox 16948-84
RXRALox 16948-216
RXRALox 16948-205
RXRALox 16948-190
RXRALox 16948-181
RXRALox 16948-125
SIX1Lox 16948-521
SMC1ALox 16948-846
SMC1ALox 16948-168
SMCA4Lox 16948-788
SMCA4Lox 16948-722
SMCA4Lox 16948-227
SMCA4Lox 16948-137
SMCA4Lox 16948-132
SMCA4Lox 16948-126
SMCA5Lox 16948-128
SMCA5Lox 16948177
SPI1Lox 16948-125
SPI1Lox 16948-121
SPI1Lox 16948-112
SPI1Lox 16948-69
SPI1Lox 16948-68
SPI1Lox 16948-55
SPI1Lox 16948-37
STA5ALox 16948-244
STA5ALox 16948-150
STA5ALox 16948153
STAG1Lox 16948-53
STAT1Lox 16948-155
STAT1Lox 16948-36
SUZ12Lox 16948-552
SUZ12Lox 16948-198
SUZ12Lox 16948-175
SUZ12Lox 16948-172
SUZ12Lox 16948-148
SUZ12Lox 16948-143
SUZ12Lox 16948-142
SUZ12Lox 16948-139
SUZ12Lox 16948-118
SUZ12Lox 16948-109
SUZ12Lox 16948-104
SUZ12Lox 16948-98
SUZ12Lox 16948-90
SUZ12Lox 16948-83
SUZ12Lox 16948176
SUZ12Lox 16948185
SUZ12Lox 16948198
TAF7LLox 16948-185
TF65Lox 16948-306
TF65Lox 16948-268
TF65Lox 16948-235
TF65Lox 16948-231
TF65Lox 16948-227
TF65Lox 16948-212
TF65Lox 16948-194
TF65Lox 16948-145
TF65Lox 16948-101
TF65Lox 16948-94
TF65Lox 16948-88
TF65Lox 16948-85
TF65Lox 16948-74
TF65Lox 16948-62
VDRLox 16948-103
WDR5Lox 16948-118
SIX1Lox 16948-521.00
SMC1ALox 16948-846.00
SMC1ALox 16948-168.00
SMCA4Lox 16948-788.00
SMCA4Lox 16948-722.00
SMCA4Lox 16948-132.00
SMCA4Lox 16948-126.00
SMCA5Lox 16948-128.00
SMCA5Lox 16948177.00
SPI1Lox 16948-121.00
SPI1Lox 16948-69.00
SPI1Lox 16948-55.00
SPI1Lox 16948-37.00
STA5ALox 16948-244.00
STA5ALox 16948-150.00
STA5ALox 16948153.00
STAG1Lox 16948-53.00
STAT1Lox 16948-36.00
SUZ12Lox 16948-175.00
SUZ12Lox 16948-172.00
SUZ12Lox 16948-143.00
SUZ12Lox 16948-118.00
SUZ12Lox 16948-98.00
SUZ12Lox 16948176.00
SUZ12Lox 16948198.00
TAF7LLox 16948-185.00
TF65Lox 16948-306.00
TF65Lox 16948-268.00
TF65Lox 16948-235.00
TF65Lox 16948-231.00
TF65Lox 16948-227.00
TF65Lox 16948-212.00
TF65Lox 16948-194.00
TF65Lox 16948-145.00
TF65Lox 16948-101.00
TF65Lox 16948-94.00
TF65Lox 16948-85.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9