Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRSct 2028729.00
CTCFSct 20287-815.00
CTCFSct 20287-808.00
CTCFSct 20287-784.00
CTCFSct 20287-735.00
CTCFSct 20287-713.00
DNM3LSct 20287-39.00
EP300Sct 20287120.00
EP400Sct 20287-40.00
ERR2Sct 20287-58.00
EZH1Sct 2028722.00
EZH2Sct 20287-668.00
EZH2Sct 20287-318.00
EZH2Sct 20287-42.00
EZH2Sct 20287-11.00
EZH2Sct 20287-8.00
EZH2Sct 20287133.00
KAT8Sct 20287-368.00
KAT8Sct 20287-244.00
KAT8Sct 20287175.00
KDM2BSct 20287-211.00
KDM2BSct 20287122.00
KDM2BSct 20287131.00
KLF4Sct 20287-710.00
KLF4Sct 20287-580.00
KLF4Sct 20287-243.00
MBD1Sct 20287-319.00
MBD2Sct 20287-358.00
MED1Sct 2028723.00
MYOD1Sct 20287-84.00
MYOD1Sct 20287-20.00
MYOD1Sct 20287-11.00
MYOD1Sct 2028728.00
MYOGSct 20287-56.00
PAX6Sct 20287-509.00
PO5F1Sct 20287-710.00
PO5F1Sct 20287-80.00
PO5F1Sct 20287-64.00
PO5F1Sct 20287123.00
RING1Sct 20287156.00
RING2Sct 2028780.00
RING2Sct 20287136.00
RYBPSct 20287-318.00
RYBPSct 20287-318
SIN3ASct 20287127
SIN3ASct 20287183
SIX1Sct 20287156
SMCA4Sct 20287128
SMCA4Sct 20287132
SMRC2Sct 20287-276
SPI1Sct 20287-10
SUZ12Sct 20287-452
SUZ12Sct 20287-321
SUZ12Sct 20287-296
SUZ12Sct 2028785
SUZ12Sct 2028790
SUZ12Sct 2028795
SUZ12Sct 2028799
SUZ12Sct 20287114
SUZ12Sct 20287115
SUZ12Sct 20287118
SUZ12Sct 20287132
SUZ12Sct 20287134
SUZ12Sct 20287162
SUZ12Sct 20287172
TET1Sct 20287-115
TET1Sct 20287117
TET1Sct 20287130
TET1Sct 20287178
TFAP4Sct 2028726
THBSct 2028710
TOP2ASct 20287-315
SIN3ASct 20287127.00
SIN3ASct 20287183.00
SIX1Sct 20287156.00
SPI1Sct 20287-10.00
SUZ12Sct 20287-452.00
SUZ12Sct 20287-296.00
SUZ12Sct 2028785.00
SUZ12Sct 2028790.00
SUZ12Sct 20287114.00
TET1Sct 20287-115.00
TET1Sct 20287117.00
TET1Sct 20287130.00
TET1Sct 20287178.00
THBSct 2028710.00
TOP2ASct 20287-315.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9