Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
BCL6Palmd 114301-301.00
BMI1Palmd 114301-343.00
BRD4Palmd 114301103.00
CBPPalmd 114301-11.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-909.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-899.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-880.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-860.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-849.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-469.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-467.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-465.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-463.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-453.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-420.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-419.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-384.00
CEBPAPalmd 114301-269.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-941.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-920.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-888.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-873.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-869.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-861.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-860.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-853.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-791.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-767.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-487.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-481.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-470.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-466.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-463.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-456.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-451.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-442.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-438.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-436.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-429.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-422.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-415.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-409.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-389.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-269.00
CEBPBPalmd 114301-65.00
E2F2Palmd 114301-497.00
ERR1Palmd 114301-600.00
ESR1Palmd 114301-273.00
FOXA2Palmd 114301198.00
GATA4Palmd 114301-24.00
GCRPalmd 114301-48.00
HDAC3Palmd 114301-488.00
MYOD1Palmd 114301182.00
NBNPalmd 114301-168.00
NCOR1Palmd 114301-964.00
NCOR1Palmd 114301-513.00
NFIBPalmd 114301-909.00
NFIBPalmd 114301-907.00
NFIBPalmd 114301-485.00
NKX61Palmd 114301-650.00
NKX61Palmd 114301130.00
NOTC1Palmd 114301197.00
NR1D1Palmd 114301-976.00
NR1D2Palmd 114301-930.00
NR1D2Palmd 114301-421.00
P53Palmd 114301187.00
RARAPalmd 114301196.00
RXRAPalmd 114301-902.00
RXRAPalmd 114301-479.00
RXRAPalmd 114301-465.00
RXRAPalmd 114301-436.00
RXRAPalmd 114301-432.00
RXRAPalmd 114301-398.00
RXRAPalmd 114301-259.00
RXRAPalmd 114301-235.00
RXRAPalmd 114301-211.00
RXRAPalmd 114301-201.00
RXRAPalmd 114301-902
RXRAPalmd 114301-479
RXRAPalmd 114301-465
RXRAPalmd 114301-436
RXRAPalmd 114301-432
RXRAPalmd 114301-398
RXRAPalmd 114301-259
RXRAPalmd 114301-235
RXRAPalmd 114301-211
RXRAPalmd 114301-201
SALL4Palmd 114301176
SMC3Palmd 114301-122
SMCA4Palmd 11430170
SOX2Palmd 114301-810
SOX2Palmd 114301-368
SOX2Palmd 114301-206
STA5APalmd 114301-708
STA5APalmd 114301-407
STA5APalmd 114301164
STA5BPalmd 114301-708
STA5BPalmd 114301-407
TBX5Palmd 114301167
TGIF1Palmd 114301-478
THBPalmd 114301-504
USF1Palmd 114301-927
ZBT17Palmd 11430132
ZBT17Palmd 114301193
ZFP384Palmd 114301-188
SALL4Palmd 114301176.00
SMC3Palmd 114301-122.00
SOX2Palmd 114301-810.00
SOX2Palmd 114301-368.00
SOX2Palmd 114301-206.00
STA5APalmd 114301-708.00
STA5APalmd 114301-407.00
STA5BPalmd 114301-708.00
STA5BPalmd 114301-407.00
TBX5Palmd 114301167.00
USF1Palmd 114301-927.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9