Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASCL1Oacyl 319888-815.00
ASCL1Oacyl 319888-182.00
ATF4Oacyl 319888-495.00
BACH2Oacyl 319888176.00
BATFOacyl 319888-604.00
BATFOacyl 319888-528.00
BATFOacyl 31988820.00
BATFOacyl 319888139.00
BATFOacyl 319888181.00
BATFOacyl 319888184.00
BCL6Oacyl 319888181.00
CBPOacyl 319888-573.00
CBPOacyl 319888-177.00
CDK8Oacyl 319888-340.00
CDK9Oacyl 319888-354.00
CDX2Oacyl 319888-2.00
CEBPAOacyl 319888-567.00
CEBPAOacyl 319888-560.00
CEBPAOacyl 319888-420.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-769.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-652.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-635.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-621.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-594.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-549.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-534.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-527.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-507.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-433.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-426.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-400.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-376.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-134.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888-94.00
CEBPBOacyl 31988871.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888134.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888188.00
CEBPBOacyl 319888189.00
CHD4Oacyl 319888-659.00
CHD4Oacyl 319888-658.00
CHD4Oacyl 319888-174.00
CTCFOacyl 319888-635.00
CTCFOacyl 319888-624.00
CTCFOacyl 319888-616.00
CTCFOacyl 319888-595.00
CTCFOacyl 319888-584.00
CTCFOacyl 319888-576.00
DPY30Oacyl 319888-257.00
EGR1Oacyl 319888-597.00
EGR2Oacyl 319888-778.00
EGR2Oacyl 319888-700.00
EGR2Oacyl 319888-651.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-939.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-875.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-834.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-823.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-692.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-669.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-668.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-634.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-633.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-631.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-630.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-603.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-601.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-585.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-584.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-543.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-346.00
EP300Oacyl 319888-308.00
EP300Oacyl 3198880.00
EP300Oacyl 31988816.00
EP300Oacyl 31988874.00
EP300Oacyl 31988882.00
EP300Oacyl 31988885.00
EP300Oacyl 319888106.00
EP300Oacyl 319888113.00
EP300Oacyl 319888114.00
EP300Oacyl 319888138.00
EP300Oacyl 319888140.00
EP300Oacyl 319888145.00
EP300Oacyl 319888165.00
EP300Oacyl 319888167.00
EP300Oacyl 319888168.00
EP300Oacyl 319888169.00
EP300Oacyl 319888170.00
EP300Oacyl 319888176.00
EP300Oacyl 319888184.00
EP300Oacyl 319888186.00
EP300Oacyl 319888191.00
EP300Oacyl 319888198.00
EP400Oacyl 319888-726.00
ERGOacyl 319888-874.00
ERGOacyl 319888-72.00
ESR1Oacyl 319888-655.00
ESR1Oacyl 319888-616.00
ETV6Oacyl 319888-907.00
FOSL2Oacyl 319888104.00
FOSL2Oacyl 319888167.00
FOXO1Oacyl 319888-640.00
FOXO3Oacyl 319888-710.00
FOXO3Oacyl 319888-577.00
HDAC2Oacyl 319888-249.00
HDAC3Oacyl 319888-650.00
HXC9Oacyl 319888-392.00
HXC9Oacyl 319888-113.00
HXC9Oacyl 319888-39.00
IKZF1Oacyl 319888-659.00
IKZF1Oacyl 319888-604.00
IKZF1Oacyl 319888-336.00
IKZF1Oacyl 319888-325.00
IKZF1Oacyl 319888-25.00
IKZF1Oacyl 319888151.00
IRF1Oacyl 319888-700.00
IRF1Oacyl 319888-589.00
IRF1Oacyl 31988887.00
IRF3Oacyl 319888-633.00
IRF3Oacyl 319888-565.00
IRF4Oacyl 319888-564.00
IRF4Oacyl 319888132.00
IRF4Oacyl 319888149.00
IRF4Oacyl 319888173.00
IRF4Oacyl 319888190.00
IRF4Oacyl 319888192.00
IRF4Oacyl 319888193.00
JUNBOacyl 319888-792.00
JUNBOacyl 319888-659.00
JUNBOacyl 319888-540.00
JUNBOacyl 319888-394.00
JUNDOacyl 319888192.00
KAT8Oacyl 319888-622.00
KDM1AOacyl 319888-328.00
KDM2BOacyl 319888-551.00
KDM6AOacyl 319888-718.00
KDM6AOacyl 319888-218.00
KDM6BOacyl 319888-812.00
KDM6BOacyl 319888199.00
KMT2DOacyl 319888-615.00
KMT2DOacyl 319888-566.00
KMT2DOacyl 319888-556.00
KMT2DOacyl 319888-427.00
KMT2DOacyl 319888-395.00
KMT2DOacyl 319888-346.00
KMT2DOacyl 319888-5.00
MAFOacyl 319888199.00
MAXOacyl 319888-395.00
MBD1Oacyl 319888-799.00
MBD1Oacyl 319888-726.00
MBD2Oacyl 319888-742.00
MBD2Oacyl 319888-734.00
MECP2Oacyl 319888-730.00
MECP2Oacyl 319888-728.00
MECP2Oacyl 319888-699.00
MECP2Oacyl 319888-508.00
MED1Oacyl 319888-589.00
MEIS1Oacyl 319888-261.00
MEIS1Oacyl 319888-147.00
MYOD1Oacyl 319888-22.00
NACC1Oacyl 319888-180.00
NANOGOacyl 319888-872.00
NANOGOacyl 319888-443.00
NANOGOacyl 319888-188.00
NANOGOacyl 319888-54.00
NANOGOacyl 31988884.00
NCOR1Oacyl 319888-621.00
NCOR1Oacyl 319888-526.00
NCOR1Oacyl 319888182.00
NCOR1Oacyl 319888199.00
NCOR2Oacyl 319888-586.00
NCOR2Oacyl 319888147.00
NCOR2Oacyl 319888168.00
NPAS4Oacyl 319888-562.00
NR0B1Oacyl 319888-251.00
NR1D1Oacyl 319888-553.00
NR1D2Oacyl 319888-589.00
OLIG2Oacyl 319888-197.00
P53Oacyl 319888-544.00
PAX5Oacyl 319888-60.00
PAX6Oacyl 319888-881.00
PAX6Oacyl 319888-181.00
PAXI1Oacyl 319888-687.00
PIT1Oacyl 319888-726.00
PITX1Oacyl 319888-794.00
PITX1Oacyl 319888-571.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-849.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-666.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-621.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-510.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-443.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-393.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-363.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-358.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-352.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-343.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-188.00
PO5F1Oacyl 319888-54.00
PO5F1Oacyl 31988884.00
PPARGOacyl 319888-736.00
PPARGOacyl 319888-684.00
PPARGOacyl 319888-670.00
PPARGOacyl 319888-668.00
PPARGOacyl 319888-583.00
PPARGOacyl 319888-575.00
PPARGOacyl 319888-552.00
PPARGOacyl 319888-523.00
PPARGOacyl 319888-503.00
PPARGOacyl 319888-73.00
RAD21Oacyl 319888-872.00
RFA2Oacyl 319888-323.00
RING1Oacyl 319888-100.00
RING2Oacyl 319888-544.00
RXRAOacyl 319888-668.00
RXRAOacyl 319888-635.00
RXRAOacyl 319888-617.00
RYBPOacyl 319888-544.00
RPB1Oacyl 319888-998
RPB1Oacyl 319888-268
RPB1Oacyl 319888-264
RUNX1Oacyl 319888-690
RXRAOacyl 319888-668
RXRAOacyl 319888-635
RXRAOacyl 319888-617
RXRAOacyl 319888-584
RXRAOacyl 319888-573
RYBPOacyl 319888-544
SALL4Oacyl 319888-544
SIR6Oacyl 319888-226
SIX2Oacyl 319888-166
SIX2Oacyl 319888-155
SMAD3Oacyl 319888-633
SMC1AOacyl 319888-907
SMC1AOacyl 319888-534
SMC3Oacyl 319888-854
SMC3Oacyl 319888-848
SMC3Oacyl 319888-595
SMCA4Oacyl 319888-694
SMCA4Oacyl 319888-658
SMCA4Oacyl 319888-557
SMCA4Oacyl 319888-540
SMCA4Oacyl 319888-48
SOX17Oacyl 319888-190
SOX17Oacyl 319888132
SOX2Oacyl 319888-443
SOX2Oacyl 319888-334
SOX2Oacyl 319888-331
SOX2Oacyl 319888-323
SOX2Oacyl 319888-286
SOX2Oacyl 319888-188
SOX3Oacyl 319888-306
SOX3Oacyl 319888-213
SPI1Oacyl 319888-970
SPI1Oacyl 319888-968
SPI1Oacyl 319888-964
SPI1Oacyl 319888-956
SPI1Oacyl 319888-955
SPI1Oacyl 319888-950
SPI1Oacyl 319888-936
SPI1Oacyl 319888-935
SPI1Oacyl 319888-933
SPI1Oacyl 319888-930
SPI1Oacyl 319888-927
SPI1Oacyl 319888-916
SPI1Oacyl 319888-915
SPI1Oacyl 319888-910
SPI1Oacyl 319888-907
SPI1Oacyl 319888-899
SPI1Oacyl 319888-898
SPI1Oacyl 319888-895
SPI1Oacyl 319888-890
SPI1Oacyl 319888-889
SPI1Oacyl 319888-883
SPI1Oacyl 319888-869
SPI1Oacyl 319888-854
SPI1Oacyl 319888-828
SPI1Oacyl 319888-819
SPI1Oacyl 319888-817
SPI1Oacyl 319888-806
SPI1Oacyl 319888-795
SPI1Oacyl 319888-778
SPI1Oacyl 319888-776
SPI1Oacyl 319888-757
SPI1Oacyl 319888-741
SPI1Oacyl 319888-737
SPI1Oacyl 319888-736
SPI1Oacyl 319888-718
SPI1Oacyl 319888-716
SPI1Oacyl 319888-688
SPI1Oacyl 319888-684
SPI1Oacyl 319888-682
SPI1Oacyl 319888-681
SPI1Oacyl 319888-676
SPI1Oacyl 319888-672
SPI1Oacyl 319888-667
SPI1Oacyl 319888-664
SPI1Oacyl 319888-663
SPI1Oacyl 319888-660
SPI1Oacyl 319888-653
SPI1Oacyl 319888-650
SPI1Oacyl 319888-649
SPI1Oacyl 319888-646
SPI1Oacyl 319888-643
SPI1Oacyl 319888-638
SPI1Oacyl 319888-637
SPI1Oacyl 319888-633
SPI1Oacyl 319888-630
SPI1Oacyl 319888-626
SPI1Oacyl 319888-625
SPI1Oacyl 319888-624
SPI1Oacyl 319888-621
SPI1Oacyl 319888-620
SPI1Oacyl 319888-619
SPI1Oacyl 319888-618
SPI1Oacyl 319888-617
SPI1Oacyl 319888-614
SPI1Oacyl 319888-612
SPI1Oacyl 319888-609
SPI1Oacyl 319888-604
SPI1Oacyl 319888-603
SPI1Oacyl 319888-600
SPI1Oacyl 319888-179
SPI1Oacyl 319888-175
SPI1Oacyl 319888-163
SPI1Oacyl 319888-129
SPI1Oacyl 319888-127
SPI1Oacyl 319888-126
SPI1Oacyl 319888-124
SPI1Oacyl 319888-104
SPI1Oacyl 319888-79
SPI1Oacyl 319888-70
SPI1Oacyl 319888-62
SPI1Oacyl 319888-53
SPI1Oacyl 319888-49
SPI1Oacyl 319888-41
SPI1Oacyl 319888-11
SPI1Oacyl 319888-9
SPI1Oacyl 31988892
STA5AOacyl 319888-593
STA5AOacyl 31988831
STA5AOacyl 31988837
STA5AOacyl 319888105
STA5AOacyl 319888110
STA5AOacyl 319888116
STA5AOacyl 319888168
STA5BOacyl 319888-636
STA5BOacyl 319888-10
STA5BOacyl 31988843
STA5BOacyl 31988884
STA5BOacyl 319888122
STA5BOacyl 319888146
STA5BOacyl 319888159
STA5BOacyl 319888170
STAG1Oacyl 319888-762
STAG2Oacyl 319888-909
STAT1Oacyl 319888-963
STAT1Oacyl 319888-961
STAT1Oacyl 319888-953
STAT1Oacyl 319888-940
STAT1Oacyl 319888-938
STAT1Oacyl 319888-915
STAT1Oacyl 319888-909
STAT1Oacyl 319888-882
STAT1Oacyl 319888-851
STAT1Oacyl 319888-845
STAT1Oacyl 319888-810
STAT1Oacyl 319888-767
STAT1Oacyl 319888-747
STAT1Oacyl 319888-739
STAT1Oacyl 319888-635
STAT1Oacyl 319888-99
STAT1Oacyl 319888-56
STAT1Oacyl 319888-42
STAT1Oacyl 3198884
STAT1Oacyl 3198889
STAT1Oacyl 31988813
STAT1Oacyl 31988838
STAT1Oacyl 319888170
STAT3Oacyl 319888-601
STAT3Oacyl 319888-589
STAT3Oacyl 319888-562
STAT3Oacyl 319888-501
STAT3Oacyl 319888112
STAT3Oacyl 319888141
STAT3Oacyl 319888143
STAT4Oacyl 319888-155
STAT4Oacyl 319888108
STAT6Oacyl 319888-973
STAT6Oacyl 319888-966
STAT6Oacyl 319888-847
STAT6Oacyl 319888-143
STAT6Oacyl 319888-47
STAT6Oacyl 31988833
SUHOacyl 31988851
SUHOacyl 31988853
SUZ12Oacyl 319888-687
SUZ12Oacyl 319888-190
SUZ12Oacyl 319888108
TAF7LOacyl 319888-731
TBX21Oacyl 319888-597
TBX21Oacyl 319888132
TBX21Oacyl 319888177
TBX3Oacyl 319888-918
TDGOacyl 319888-652
TEAD1Oacyl 319888-236
TET1Oacyl 319888-662
TET1Oacyl 319888-35
TET1Oacyl 31988812
TET1Oacyl 319888170
TF65Oacyl 319888-700
TF65Oacyl 319888-669
TF65Oacyl 319888-667
TF65Oacyl 319888-645
TF65Oacyl 319888-641
TF65Oacyl 319888-638
TF65Oacyl 319888-599
TF65Oacyl 319888-595
TF65Oacyl 319888-593
TF65Oacyl 319888-584
TF65Oacyl 319888-552
TF65Oacyl 319888-551
TF65Oacyl 319888-546
TF65Oacyl 319888-526
TF65Oacyl 31988893
TF65Oacyl 319888113
TF65Oacyl 319888127
TF65Oacyl 319888138
TF65Oacyl 319888150
TF65Oacyl 319888175
TFAP4Oacyl 31988875
TFE2Oacyl 319888-282
UTF1Oacyl 319888-613
UTF1Oacyl 319888159
ZBT17Oacyl 319888-654
ZBT17Oacyl 319888149
SALL4Oacyl 319888-544.00
SIR6Oacyl 319888-226.00
SIX2Oacyl 319888-166.00
SIX2Oacyl 319888-155.00
SMAD3Oacyl 319888-633.00
SMC1AOacyl 319888-907.00
SMC1AOacyl 319888-534.00
SMC3Oacyl 319888-854.00
SMC3Oacyl 319888-848.00
SMC3Oacyl 319888-595.00
SMCA4Oacyl 319888-694.00
SMCA4Oacyl 319888-658.00
SOX17Oacyl 319888-190.00
SOX17Oacyl 319888132.00
SOX2Oacyl 319888-443.00
SOX2Oacyl 319888-331.00
SOX2Oacyl 319888-323.00
SOX2Oacyl 319888-286.00
SOX2Oacyl 319888-188.00
SOX3Oacyl 319888-306.00
SOX3Oacyl 319888-213.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-964.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-955.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-936.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-935.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-927.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-916.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-915.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-910.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-907.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-899.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-898.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-895.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-890.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-889.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-883.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-869.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-854.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-828.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-819.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-817.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-806.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-795.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-778.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-776.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-757.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-737.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-718.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-716.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-684.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-682.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-672.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-653.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-646.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-643.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-638.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-633.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-624.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-620.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-619.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-618.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-612.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-609.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-603.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-600.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-179.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-175.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-163.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-127.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-126.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-124.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-104.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-79.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-62.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-53.00
SPI1Oacyl 319888-49.00
STA5AOacyl 319888-593.00
STA5AOacyl 31988831.00
STA5AOacyl 319888105.00
STA5AOacyl 319888110.00
STA5AOacyl 319888116.00
STA5AOacyl 319888168.00
STA5BOacyl 319888-636.00
STA5BOacyl 319888-10.00
STA5BOacyl 31988843.00
STA5BOacyl 31988884.00
STA5BOacyl 319888122.00
STA5BOacyl 319888146.00
STA5BOacyl 319888159.00
STA5BOacyl 319888170.00
STAG1Oacyl 319888-762.00
STAG2Oacyl 319888-909.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-909.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-882.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-851.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-845.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-810.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-767.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-747.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-739.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-635.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-99.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-56.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888-42.00
STAT1Oacyl 3198884.00
STAT1Oacyl 3198889.00
STAT1Oacyl 31988813.00
STAT1Oacyl 31988838.00
STAT1Oacyl 319888170.00
STAT3Oacyl 319888-601.00
STAT3Oacyl 319888-589.00
STAT3Oacyl 319888-562.00
STAT3Oacyl 319888-501.00
STAT3Oacyl 319888112.00
STAT3Oacyl 319888141.00
STAT3Oacyl 319888143.00
STAT4Oacyl 319888-155.00
STAT4Oacyl 319888108.00
STAT6Oacyl 319888-973.00
STAT6Oacyl 319888-966.00
STAT6Oacyl 319888-847.00
STAT6Oacyl 319888-143.00
STAT6Oacyl 319888-47.00
STAT6Oacyl 31988833.00
SUHOacyl 31988853.00
TAF7LOacyl 319888-731.00
TBX21Oacyl 319888132.00
TET1Oacyl 319888-662.00
TET1Oacyl 319888-35.00
TET1Oacyl 31988812.00
TET1Oacyl 319888170.00
TF65Oacyl 319888-669.00
TF65Oacyl 319888-645.00
TF65Oacyl 319888-599.00
TF65Oacyl 319888-595.00
TF65Oacyl 319888-593.00
TF65Oacyl 319888-584.00
TF65Oacyl 319888-552.00
TF65Oacyl 319888-551.00
TF65Oacyl 319888-546.00
TF65Oacyl 319888-526.00
TF65Oacyl 319888113.00
TF65Oacyl 319888175.00
TFE2Oacyl 319888-282.00
UTF1Oacyl 319888159.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9