Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
CEBPBNcmap 230822-956.00
CHD4Ncmap 230822-460.00
CHD4Ncmap 230822-213.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-723.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-688.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-674.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-667.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-662.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-657.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-655.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-651.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-602.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-601.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-600.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-587.00
CTCFNcmap 230822-503.00
CTCFNcmap 23082253.00
EP300Ncmap 230822175.00
EZH1Ncmap 230822102.00
EZH1Ncmap 230822169.00
EZH2Ncmap 230822-282.00
EZH2Ncmap 230822-159.00
EZH2Ncmap 23082270.00
FOXA1Ncmap 230822-618.00
FOXA1Ncmap 230822-604.00
FOXA2Ncmap 23082257.00
FOXO1Ncmap 23082244.00
IRF4Ncmap 230822-79.00
JARD2Ncmap 230822-258.00
KAT8Ncmap 230822-81.00
KDM2BNcmap 230822114.00
KLF1Ncmap 230822-26.00
MEIS1Ncmap 230822-3.00
NANOGNcmap 230822138.00
NOTC1Ncmap 230822-21.00
PO5F1Ncmap 23082261.00
RING1Ncmap 23082223.00
SMCA4Ncmap 230822109
SMCA4Ncmap 230822172
SMRC2Ncmap 23082268
SPI1Ncmap 230822-942
SPI1Ncmap 230822-929
SPI1Ncmap 230822-858
SPI1Ncmap 230822-746
STA5ANcmap 230822-953
SUHNcmap 230822-491
SUHNcmap 230822-489
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-367
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-330
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-301
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-296
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-267
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-198
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-168
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-157
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-146
SUZ12Ncmap 230822151
SUZ12Ncmap 230822164
SUZ12Ncmap 230822199
TBX3Ncmap 230822-53
TET1Ncmap 230822108
TF65Ncmap 230822-944
TFAP4Ncmap 230822-160
UTF1Ncmap 230822-438
UTF1Ncmap 230822-284
WT1Ncmap 23082223
SPI1Ncmap 230822-929.00
SPI1Ncmap 230822-858.00
SPI1Ncmap 230822-746.00
SUHNcmap 230822-491.00
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-367.00
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-296.00
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-157.00
SUZ12Ncmap 230822-146.00
SUZ12Ncmap 230822151.00
SUZ12Ncmap 230822164.00
SUZ12Ncmap 230822199.00
TET1Ncmap 230822108.00
TF65Ncmap 230822-944.00
UTF1Ncmap 230822-438.00
UTF1Ncmap 230822-284.00
WT1Ncmap 23082223.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9