Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRMrgprf 211577-787.00
ATOH1Mrgprf 211577-475.00
BRACMrgprf 211577114.00
CBPMrgprf 211577-951.00
CBPMrgprf 211577-706.00
CHD4Mrgprf 211577-968.00
CHD4Mrgprf 211577-413.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-866.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-730.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-607.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-552.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-530.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-517.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-515.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-505.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-503.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-491.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-466.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-462.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-460.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-452.00
CTCFMrgprf 211577-448.00
CTNB1Mrgprf 211577-617.00
E2F4Mrgprf 211577-996.00
E2F4Mrgprf 211577-772.00
E2F4Mrgprf 211577-330.00
EP300Mrgprf 211577-928.00
EP300Mrgprf 211577-919.00
EP300Mrgprf 211577-913.00
EP300Mrgprf 211577-911.00
EP300Mrgprf 211577-909.00
EP300Mrgprf 211577-908.00
EP300Mrgprf 211577-905.00
EP300Mrgprf 211577-868.00
EP300Mrgprf 211577-861.00
EZH2Mrgprf 211577-202.00
FOSL2Mrgprf 211577-800.00
FOSL2Mrgprf 211577-303.00
FOXA2Mrgprf 211577-53.00
FOXA2Mrgprf 211577-30.00
GCRMrgprf 211577-471.00
JUNDMrgprf 211577-785.00
JUNDMrgprf 211577-307.00
KDM2BMrgprf 211577-921.00
KDM2BMrgprf 211577-151.00
KMT2DMrgprf 211577-994.00
KMT2DMrgprf 211577-794.00
KMT2DMrgprf 211577-763.00
KMT2DMrgprf 211577-463.00
KMT2DMrgprf 211577-444.00
KMT2DMrgprf 211577-349.00
KMT2DMrgprf 211577-324.00
KMT2DMrgprf 211577-163.00
KMT2DMrgprf 211577-159.00
KMT2DMrgprf 211577-155.00
MBD2Mrgprf 211577-888.00
MBD2Mrgprf 211577-68.00
MED1Mrgprf 211577-720.00
MED1Mrgprf 211577-700.00
MED1Mrgprf 211577-116.00
NELFBMrgprf 211577-935.00
NELFBMrgprf 211577-493.00
NFIBMrgprf 211577-866.00
NFIBMrgprf 211577-560.00
NFIBMrgprf 211577-317.00
PAX6Mrgprf 211577-837.00
PPARGMrgprf 211577-966.00
PPARGMrgprf 211577-900.00
PPARGMrgprf 211577-710.00
PPARGMrgprf 211577-695.00
PPARGMrgprf 211577-148.00
PRGRMrgprf 211577-507.00
PRGRMrgprf 211577-502.00
PRGRMrgprf 211577-156.00
RING2Mrgprf 211577-202.00
RPB1Mrgprf 211577-937
RPB1Mrgprf 211577-773
RPB1Mrgprf 211577-514
RPB1Mrgprf 211577-511
RPB1Mrgprf 211577-491
RPB1Mrgprf 211577-488
SIR6Mrgprf 211577182
SIX1Mrgprf 211577-637
SMC1AMrgprf 211577-681
SMC1AMrgprf 211577-613
SMC3Mrgprf 211577-811
SMC3Mrgprf 211577-747
SMC3Mrgprf 211577-720
SMC3Mrgprf 211577-588
SMC3Mrgprf 211577167
SMCA4Mrgprf 211577-956
SMCA4Mrgprf 211577-948
SMCA4Mrgprf 211577-448
SMCA5Mrgprf 211577-412
SPI1Mrgprf 211577-892
SPI1Mrgprf 211577-832
SPI1Mrgprf 211577-831
SRBP1Mrgprf 211577-881
STA5AMrgprf 211577-797
TAF7LMrgprf 211577-599
TEAD1Mrgprf 211577-924
TEAD4Mrgprf 211577-996
TF2BMrgprf 211577-115
TF2BMrgprf 211577-91
TF65Mrgprf 211577-887
TF65Mrgprf 211577-770
TFE2Mrgprf 211577-446
THBMrgprf 211577-360
UTF1Mrgprf 211577-928
UTF1Mrgprf 211577-914
UTF1Mrgprf 211577-92
UTF1Mrgprf 211577-78
WT1Mrgprf 211577-996
WT1Mrgprf 211577-430
WT1Mrgprf 211577-261
WT1Mrgprf 211577-253
WT1Mrgprf 211577162
ZBT17Mrgprf 211577-402
SIR6Mrgprf 211577182.00
SIX1Mrgprf 211577-637.00
SMC1AMrgprf 211577-681.00
SMC1AMrgprf 211577-613.00
SMC3Mrgprf 211577-811.00
SMC3Mrgprf 211577-747.00
SMC3Mrgprf 211577-720.00
SMC3Mrgprf 211577-588.00
SMC3Mrgprf 211577167.00
SMCA4Mrgprf 211577-956.00
SMCA4Mrgprf 211577-948.00
SMCA4Mrgprf 211577-448.00
SMCA5Mrgprf 211577-412.00
SPI1Mrgprf 211577-831.00
STA5AMrgprf 211577-797.00
TAF7LMrgprf 211577-599.00
TEAD4Mrgprf 211577-996.00
TF65Mrgprf 211577-887.00
TF65Mrgprf 211577-770.00
TFE2Mrgprf 211577-446.00
THBMrgprf 211577-360.00
WT1Mrgprf 211577-996.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9