Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAGpnmb 93695-96.00
ATF4Gpnmb 93695-671.00
BATFGpnmb 93695-455.00
BATFGpnmb 93695-436.00
BATFGpnmb 93695-433.00
BATFGpnmb 93695-422.00
BATFGpnmb 93695-409.00
BATFGpnmb 93695-408.00
BATFGpnmb 93695-380.00
BATFGpnmb 93695-298.00
BATFGpnmb 93695-176.00
BCL6Gpnmb 93695-299.00
CEBPAGpnmb 93695-760.00
CEBPAGpnmb 93695-742.00
CEBPAGpnmb 93695-711.00
CEBPAGpnmb 93695-697.00
CEBPAGpnmb 93695-247.00
CEBPBGpnmb 93695-934.00
CEBPBGpnmb 93695-919.00
CEBPBGpnmb 93695-756.00
CEBPBGpnmb 93695-742.00
CEBPBGpnmb 93695-725.00
CEBPBGpnmb 93695-723.00
CEBPBGpnmb 93695-722.00
CEBPBGpnmb 93695-716.00
CEBPBGpnmb 93695-713.00
CEBPBGpnmb 93695-694.00
CEBPBGpnmb 93695-127.00
DNM3AGpnmb 93695-740.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-461.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-431.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-422.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-412.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-405.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-396.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-392.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-388.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-348.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-345.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-340.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-307.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-303.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-302.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-276.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-258.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-252.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-217.00
EP300Gpnmb 93695-213.00
EP400Gpnmb 93695-212.00
ESR1Gpnmb 93695-170.00
ESR1Gpnmb 93695-136.00
ESR1Gpnmb 93695-123.00
EZH1Gpnmb 93695-310.00
EZH1Gpnmb 93695-297.00
EZH2Gpnmb 93695-458.00
EZH2Gpnmb 93695-310.00
FIZ1Gpnmb 93695-899.00
FOSL2Gpnmb 93695-414.00
FOSL2Gpnmb 93695-283.00
FOSL2Gpnmb 93695-182.00
FOSL2Gpnmb 93695-78.00
FOXO1Gpnmb 93695-164.00
GCRGpnmb 93695-709.00
GCRGpnmb 93695-404.00
GCRGpnmb 93695-160.00
GCRGpnmb 93695-54.00
GRIP1Gpnmb 93695-723.00
GRIP1Gpnmb 93695-130.00
HDAC3Gpnmb 93695-775.00
HDAC3Gpnmb 93695-713.00
HXB4Gpnmb 93695-720.00
IKZF1Gpnmb 93695-410.00
IRF1Gpnmb 93695-558.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-463.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-440.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-429.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-409.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-386.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-384.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-380.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-379.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-358.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-332.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-331.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-292.00
IRF4Gpnmb 93695-262.00
JUNGpnmb 93695-168.00
JUNGpnmb 93695-111.00
JUNBGpnmb 93695-530.00
JUNBGpnmb 93695-485.00
JUNBGpnmb 93695-476.00
JUNBGpnmb 93695-223.00
KDM2BGpnmb 93695-13.00
KDM2BGpnmb 93695100.00
KDM4CGpnmb 93695-269.00
KDM6AGpnmb 93695187.00
KMT2BGpnmb 93695-216.00
KMT2CGpnmb 936957.00
MAFGpnmb 93695-209.00
MBD1Gpnmb 93695-635.00
MBD1Gpnmb 93695-152.00
MBD1Gpnmb 93695-66.00
MBD1Gpnmb 93695-28.00
MBD2Gpnmb 936957.00
MBD2Gpnmb 9369558.00
MBD4Gpnmb 93695-127.00
MECP2Gpnmb 93695-118.00
MSX1Gpnmb 93695-160.00
MYBAGpnmb 93695147.00
NBNGpnmb 93695-930.00
NCOR1Gpnmb 93695-918.00
NCOR1Gpnmb 93695-688.00
NCOR1Gpnmb 93695-230.00
NCOR1Gpnmb 93695-196.00
NCOR2Gpnmb 93695-698.00
NCOR2Gpnmb 93695-231.00
NCOR2Gpnmb 93695-178.00
NELFAGpnmb 93695140.00
NFIBGpnmb 93695-143.00
PAX6Gpnmb 93695159.00
PPARGGpnmb 93695-160.00
RING1Gpnmb 93695-164.00
RING1Gpnmb 9369511.00
RING2Gpnmb 93695-740.00
RING2Gpnmb 93695-342.00
RING2Gpnmb 93695-164.00
RING2Gpnmb 9369511.00
RING2Gpnmb 9369553.00
RING2Gpnmb 9369594.00
RPB1Gpnmb 93695-931.00
RYBPGpnmb 93695-310.00
RYBPGpnmb 93695-164.00
RUNX2Gpnmb 93695-435
RYBPGpnmb 93695-310
RYBPGpnmb 93695-164
SALL4Gpnmb 93695-164
SALL4Gpnmb 9369511
SIN3BGpnmb 9369511
SMC1AGpnmb 93695-222
SMC3Gpnmb 93695-940
SMC3Gpnmb 93695-250
SMCA4Gpnmb 93695-225
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-996
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-974
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-973
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-966
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-963
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-961
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-960
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-948
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-935
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-933
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-928
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-925
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-919
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-911
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-894
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-892
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-885
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-856
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-855
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-372
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-340
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-328
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-291
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-135
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-122
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-27
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-2
SPI1Gpnmb 9369511
SPI1Gpnmb 9369517
SPI1Gpnmb 9369520
SPI1Gpnmb 9369570
SPI1Gpnmb 9369581
SPI1Gpnmb 9369585
SPI1Gpnmb 9369592
SPI1Gpnmb 93695100
SPI1Gpnmb 93695133
SPI1Gpnmb 93695172
STAT1Gpnmb 93695-998
STAT1Gpnmb 93695-974
STAT3Gpnmb 93695-364
STAT3Gpnmb 93695-306
STAT3Gpnmb 93695-197
STAT4Gpnmb 93695-726
STAT6Gpnmb 93695-851
STAT6Gpnmb 93695-597
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695-817
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695-292
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695-194
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695-145
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695-95
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695-51
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695-31
SUZ12Gpnmb 936958
SUZ12Gpnmb 9369537
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695123
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695159
TAF3Gpnmb 9369543
TBX3Gpnmb 93695-374
TDGGpnmb 93695-442
TEAD1Gpnmb 93695-575
TET1Gpnmb 93695-162
TF65Gpnmb 93695-999
TF65Gpnmb 93695-985
TF65Gpnmb 93695-812
TF65Gpnmb 93695-739
TF65Gpnmb 93695-722
TF65Gpnmb 93695-713
TF65Gpnmb 93695-376
TF65Gpnmb 93695-346
TF65Gpnmb 93695-282
TF65Gpnmb 93695-265
TF65Gpnmb 93695-262
TF65Gpnmb 93695-221
TF65Gpnmb 93695-205
TF65Gpnmb 93695-162
TF65Gpnmb 93695-156
TF65Gpnmb 93695-153
TF65Gpnmb 93695-133
TF65Gpnmb 93695-128
TF65Gpnmb 93695-52
TFE2Gpnmb 93695-746
TFE2Gpnmb 93695-740
TFE3Gpnmb 93695-148
TFE3Gpnmb 93695-145
TOP2AGpnmb 93695-457
TOP2AGpnmb 93695159
UTF1Gpnmb 93695-122
UTF1Gpnmb 93695-68
UTF1Gpnmb 93695105
SALL4Gpnmb 93695-164.00
SALL4Gpnmb 9369511.00
SIN3BGpnmb 9369511.00
SMC1AGpnmb 93695-222.00
SMC3Gpnmb 93695-940.00
SMC3Gpnmb 93695-250.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-973.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-966.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-963.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-961.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-960.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-948.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-928.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-925.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-911.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-894.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-885.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-855.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-372.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-291.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-135.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-122.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-27.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695-2.00
SPI1Gpnmb 9369511.00
SPI1Gpnmb 9369520.00
SPI1Gpnmb 9369570.00
SPI1Gpnmb 9369585.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695100.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695133.00
SPI1Gpnmb 93695172.00
STAT1Gpnmb 93695-998.00
STAT1Gpnmb 93695-974.00
STAT3Gpnmb 93695-364.00
STAT3Gpnmb 93695-306.00
STAT3Gpnmb 93695-197.00
STAT4Gpnmb 93695-726.00
STAT6Gpnmb 93695-851.00
STAT6Gpnmb 93695-597.00
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695-817.00
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695-292.00
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695-145.00
SUZ12Gpnmb 93695-31.00
TET1Gpnmb 93695-162.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-812.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-722.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-713.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-265.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-262.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-205.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-162.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-156.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-153.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-133.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-128.00
TF65Gpnmb 93695-52.00
TFE2Gpnmb 93695-746.00
TFE2Gpnmb 93695-740.00
TFE3Gpnmb 93695-148.00
TFE3Gpnmb 93695-145.00
TOP2AGpnmb 93695-457.00
TOP2AGpnmb 93695159.00
UTF1Gpnmb 93695-122.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9