Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2AFnta 14272-70.00
AP2AFnta 14272-43.00
AP2AFnta 14272-36.00
AP2AFnta 1427224.00
AP2CFnta 14272-351.00
BATFFnta 14272-140.00
BATFFnta 14272-99.00
BATFFnta 14272-71.00
BATFFnta 14272-69.00
BATFFnta 14272-66.00
BATFFnta 14272-60.00
BATFFnta 14272-47.00
BATFFnta 14272-41.00
BRD4Fnta 1427279.00
CBPFnta 14272-52.00
CBX3Fnta 14272-51.00
CDK9Fnta 14272-62.00
CEBPBFnta 14272-214.00
CEBPBFnta 14272-190.00
CHD4Fnta 1427219.00
COE1Fnta 14272-635.00
CXXC1Fnta 14272-141.00
E2F1Fnta 14272-51.00
E2F4Fnta 14272-83.00
ELF1Fnta 1427229.00
EOMESFnta 14272-453.00
EP300Fnta 14272-283.00
EP300Fnta 14272-281.00
EP300Fnta 14272-73.00
EP300Fnta 14272-53.00
EP300Fnta 14272-39.00
EP300Fnta 14272-22.00
EP300Fnta 14272-9.00
EP300Fnta 1427218.00
EP300Fnta 1427234.00
EP300Fnta 14272136.00
EP300Fnta 14272137.00
ERGFnta 1427267.00
ETS1Fnta 14272-81.00
ETS1Fnta 14272-57.00
ETV6Fnta 14272-52.00
ETV6Fnta 1427259.00
FOSL2Fnta 14272-75.00
FOXA2Fnta 14272-37.00
GRIP1Fnta 14272-352.00
HCFC1Fnta 1427245.00
HXB4Fnta 14272-429.00
IKZF1Fnta 1427248.00
IRF4Fnta 14272-93.00
IRF4Fnta 14272-77.00
IRF4Fnta 14272-55.00
IRF4Fnta 14272-52.00
IRF4Fnta 14272-41.00
IRF4Fnta 14272-40.00
IRF4Fnta 14272-30.00
IRF4Fnta 14272-25.00
IRF4Fnta 14272-11.00
IRF4Fnta 14272136.00
IRF4Fnta 14272138.00
ISL1Fnta 14272-181.00
JUNBFnta 1427285.00
JUNDFnta 14272-79.00
KAT8Fnta 14272-327.00
KDM1AFnta 14272-73.00
KLF3Fnta 1427299.00
KMT2BFnta 14272-82.00
KMT2CFnta 14272191.00
KMT2DFnta 14272-32.00
KMT2DFnta 14272-26.00
KMT2DFnta 1427227.00
KMT2DFnta 1427241.00
MAFFnta 14272-74.00
MAFFnta 14272181.00
MBD1Fnta 14272-98.00
MED1Fnta 14272112.00
MED1Fnta 14272168.00
MED1Fnta 14272191.00
NFIBFnta 14272-91.00
NR1D1Fnta 14272-89.00
NR1D2Fnta 14272-25.00
PAXI1Fnta 14272-66.00
PO5F1Fnta 14272-318.00
PO5F1Fnta 14272-45.00
PO5F1Fnta 1427210.00
PO5F1Fnta 1427223.00
PO5F1Fnta 1427228.00
PO5F1Fnta 1427240.00
PO5F1Fnta 1427280.00
PO5F1Fnta 1427295.00
PPARGFnta 14272-22.00
PPARGFnta 14272-14.00
PPARGFnta 1427265.00
PRGRFnta 14272-47.00
RARAFnta 14272-98.00
RARAFnta 14272-45.00
RARAFnta 14272175.00
RBPJLFnta 14272-68.00
RFX1Fnta 14272107.00
RING2Fnta 14272-182.00
RING2Fnta 14272-136.00
RING2Fnta 14272-114.00
RING2Fnta 14272-112.00
RORGFnta 14272-45.00
SIR6Fnta 14272-479
SIR6Fnta 14272-278
SMCA4Fnta 14272-489
SMCA4Fnta 14272-57
SMCA5Fnta 14272-62
SOX17Fnta 14272-30
SOX2Fnta 14272-10
SPI1Fnta 14272-71
SPI1Fnta 14272-36
SPI1Fnta 14272-35
SPI1Fnta 14272-33
SPI1Fnta 14272-32
SPI1Fnta 14272-23
SPI1Fnta 14272-22
SPI1Fnta 14272-7
SPI1Fnta 14272-6
SPI1Fnta 14272-2
SPI1Fnta 142726
SPI1Fnta 142728
SPI1Fnta 142729
SPI1Fnta 1427210
SPI1Fnta 1427212
SPI1Fnta 1427214
SPI1Fnta 1427216
SPI1Fnta 1427220
SPI1Fnta 1427222
SPI1Fnta 1427230
SPI1Fnta 1427238
SPI1Fnta 1427239
SPI1Fnta 1427240
SPI1Fnta 1427242
SPI1Fnta 1427249
SPI1Fnta 1427250
SPI1Fnta 1427254
SPI1Fnta 1427258
SPI1Fnta 1427261
SPI1Fnta 1427268
SPI1Fnta 1427275
SPI1Fnta 1427281
SPI1Fnta 1427288
SPI1Fnta 1427289
SPI1Fnta 1427292
SPI1Fnta 1427294
SPI1Fnta 14272120
SPI1Fnta 14272124
SPI1Fnta 14272128
SPI1Fnta 14272140
SPI1Fnta 14272162
SPI1Fnta 14272189
SPT5HFnta 14272-531
STAT1Fnta 14272145
STAT3Fnta 14272-74
STAT3Fnta 14272-49
STAT3Fnta 14272-48
STAT3Fnta 14272-35
STAT3Fnta 14272-32
STAT4Fnta 14272-63
STAT6Fnta 14272-243
STAT6Fnta 142726
SUHFnta 14272-116
SUZ12Fnta 14272-88
SUZ12Fnta 14272-46
TAF3Fnta 14272-87
TAF3Fnta 14272-77
TAF3Fnta 14272106
TBPFnta 14272-113
TBPFnta 1427249
TBX3Fnta 14272-26
TBX3Fnta 14272130
TET1Fnta 14272-83
TF65Fnta 14272-92
TF65Fnta 14272-15
TF65Fnta 1427224
TF65Fnta 1427239
TF65Fnta 1427241
TF65Fnta 1427260
VDRFnta 14272-99
VDRFnta 14272-87
VDRFnta 14272-58
VDRFnta 14272-38
ZFXFnta 14272-334
ZFXFnta 14272-29
ZKSC1Fnta 1427256
SIR6Fnta 14272-479.00
SIR6Fnta 14272-278.00
SMCA4Fnta 14272-489.00
SMCA4Fnta 14272-57.00
SMCA5Fnta 14272-62.00
SOX17Fnta 14272-30.00
SPI1Fnta 14272-36.00
SPI1Fnta 14272-35.00
SPI1Fnta 14272-33.00
SPI1Fnta 14272-32.00
SPI1Fnta 14272-6.00
SPI1Fnta 14272-2.00
SPI1Fnta 142726.00
SPI1Fnta 1427212.00
SPI1Fnta 1427214.00
SPI1Fnta 1427216.00
SPI1Fnta 1427220.00
SPI1Fnta 1427230.00
SPI1Fnta 1427239.00
SPI1Fnta 1427240.00
SPI1Fnta 1427242.00
SPI1Fnta 1427249.00
SPI1Fnta 1427250.00
SPI1Fnta 1427258.00
SPI1Fnta 1427261.00
SPI1Fnta 1427275.00
SPI1Fnta 1427281.00
SPI1Fnta 1427288.00
SPI1Fnta 1427289.00
SPI1Fnta 1427294.00
SPI1Fnta 14272120.00
SPI1Fnta 14272140.00
SPI1Fnta 14272162.00
SPI1Fnta 14272189.00
SPT5HFnta 14272-531.00
STAT1Fnta 14272145.00
STAT3Fnta 14272-74.00
STAT3Fnta 14272-49.00
STAT3Fnta 14272-48.00
STAT3Fnta 14272-35.00
STAT3Fnta 14272-32.00
STAT4Fnta 14272-63.00
STAT6Fnta 14272-243.00
STAT6Fnta 142726.00
TAF3Fnta 14272106.00
TBPFnta 1427249.00
TBX3Fnta 14272130.00
TET1Fnta 14272-83.00
TF65Fnta 14272-92.00
TF65Fnta 14272-15.00
TF65Fnta 1427224.00
TF65Fnta 1427239.00
TF65Fnta 1427241.00
TF65Fnta 1427260.00
ZFXFnta 14272-334.00
ZFXFnta 14272-29.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9