Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CEomes 13813-842.00
ARXEomes 13813-889.00
ARXEomes 13813-498.00
BMI1Eomes 13813-838.00
BMI1Eomes 13813-646.00
BMI1Eomes 13813-398.00
CHD4Eomes 13813-119.00
CHD4Eomes 1381361.00
CHD4Eomes 13813196.00
CTCFEomes 13813-530.00
CTCFEomes 13813-75.00
CTCFEomes 1381357.00
CTCFEomes 13813131.00
CTCFEomes 13813159.00
CTCFEomes 13813177.00
DNM3LEomes 13813-953.00
DPY30Eomes 13813-251.00
EOMESEomes 13813-546.00
EP300Eomes 13813-928.00
EP300Eomes 13813-927.00
EP300Eomes 13813-926.00
EP300Eomes 13813-913.00
EP300Eomes 13813-911.00
EP300Eomes 13813-905.00
EP300Eomes 13813-903.00
EP300Eomes 13813-902.00
EP300Eomes 13813-898.00
EP300Eomes 13813-897.00
EP300Eomes 13813-896.00
EP300Eomes 13813-890.00
EP300Eomes 13813-888.00
EP300Eomes 13813-870.00
EP300Eomes 13813-801.00
EP300Eomes 13813-47.00
EP300Eomes 13813195.00
EZH1Eomes 13813179.00
EZH2Eomes 13813-979.00
EZH2Eomes 13813-809.00
EZH2Eomes 13813-43.00
FOXA2Eomes 13813-565.00
IKZF1Eomes 13813157.00
JARD2Eomes 13813-593.00
JARD2Eomes 13813-284.00
JARD2Eomes 1381357.00
KDM2BEomes 13813-993.00
KDM2BEomes 13813-899.00
KDM2BEomes 13813-578.00
KDM2BEomes 13813-531.00
KDM2BEomes 13813-172.00
KDM2BEomes 13813-132.00
KDM2BEomes 13813-56.00
KDM2BEomes 1381316.00
KDM2BEomes 13813126.00
KDM2BEomes 13813194.00
KDM6AEomes 13813-531.00
KDM6BEomes 1381322.00
KLF4Eomes 13813-977.00
KLF4Eomes 13813-805.00
KLF4Eomes 13813-363.00
KLF4Eomes 13813-262.00
KLF5Eomes 13813-909.00
MBD1Eomes 13813-645.00
PHF19Eomes 13813-911.00
PHF19Eomes 13813-310.00
PO5F1Eomes 13813-977.00
PO5F1Eomes 13813-805.00
PO5F1Eomes 13813-583.00
PO5F1Eomes 13813-571.00
PO5F1Eomes 13813-570.00
PO5F1Eomes 13813-559.00
PO5F1Eomes 13813-513.00
PO5F1Eomes 13813-262.00
PO5F1Eomes 13813-86.00
RARAEomes 13813-847.00
RARAEomes 13813-501.00
RING2Eomes 13813-955.00
RING2Eomes 13813-748.00
RING2Eomes 13813-662.00
RING2Eomes 13813-554.00
RING2Eomes 13813-299.00
RING2Eomes 13813-99.00
RING2Eomes 13813-61.00
RING2Eomes 13813185.00
RUNX3Eomes 13813-500
RUNX3Eomes 13813-191
SETB1Eomes 1381354
SIR6Eomes 13813-727
SIR6Eomes 13813-627
SMC1AEomes 13813-37
SMC1AEomes 1381392
SMC1AEomes 13813199
SMC3Eomes 13813-176
SMCA4Eomes 13813-807
SMCA4Eomes 13813-519
SOX17Eomes 13813-987
SOX2Eomes 13813-977
SOX2Eomes 13813-805
SOX2Eomes 13813-363
SOX3Eomes 13813-41
SPI1Eomes 13813-708
SPI1Eomes 13813-612
SPI1Eomes 13813-605
SPI1Eomes 13813-590
SPI1Eomes 13813-550
SPI1Eomes 13813-398
SPI1Eomes 13813-373
SPI1Eomes 13813-209
SPI1Eomes 13813-203
SPI1Eomes 13813-194
SPI1Eomes 13813-155
SPI1Eomes 13813-152
SPI1Eomes 13813-146
SPI1Eomes 13813-106
SPI1Eomes 13813-101
SPI1Eomes 13813-74
SPI1Eomes 13813-73
SPI1Eomes 13813-70
SPI1Eomes 13813-65
SPI1Eomes 13813-63
SPI1Eomes 13813-57
SPI1Eomes 13813-54
SPI1Eomes 13813-37
SPI1Eomes 13813-10
SPI1Eomes 138130
SPI1Eomes 13813138
STAT3Eomes 13813-842
STAT4Eomes 1381315
SUHEomes 13813-180
SUZ12Eomes 13813-1000
SUZ12Eomes 13813-997
SUZ12Eomes 13813-986
SUZ12Eomes 13813-969
SUZ12Eomes 13813-893
SUZ12Eomes 13813-864
SUZ12Eomes 13813-850
SUZ12Eomes 13813-736
SUZ12Eomes 13813-659
SUZ12Eomes 13813-637
SUZ12Eomes 13813-601
SUZ12Eomes 13813-558
SUZ12Eomes 13813-493
SUZ12Eomes 13813-133
SUZ12Eomes 13813-124
SUZ12Eomes 13813-120
SUZ12Eomes 13813-111
SUZ12Eomes 13813147
SUZ12Eomes 13813150
SUZ12Eomes 13813164
SUZ12Eomes 13813188
SUZ12Eomes 13813198
TDGEomes 13813-822
TET1Eomes 13813-644
TET1Eomes 13813-621
TET1Eomes 13813-549
TET1Eomes 13813163
TF65Eomes 13813-925
TFAP4Eomes 13813200
TFE2Eomes 13813-889
TIF1BEomes 13813153
TOP2AEomes 13813-733
TOP2AEomes 13813-623
TOP2AEomes 13813-13
TOP2BEomes 13813-623
UTF1Eomes 13813-656
UTF1Eomes 1381395
WT1Eomes 13813-889
WT1Eomes 13813-720
SETB1Eomes 1381354.00
SIR6Eomes 13813-727.00
SIR6Eomes 13813-627.00
SMC1AEomes 13813-37.00
SMC1AEomes 1381392.00
SMC1AEomes 13813199.00
SMC3Eomes 13813-176.00
SMCA4Eomes 13813-807.00
SOX17Eomes 13813-987.00
SOX2Eomes 13813-977.00
SOX2Eomes 13813-805.00
SOX2Eomes 13813-363.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-550.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-398.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-373.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-203.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-194.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-155.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-152.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-146.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-106.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-101.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-73.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-70.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-65.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-54.00
SPI1Eomes 13813-10.00
SPI1Eomes 138130.00
STAT3Eomes 13813-842.00
STAT4Eomes 1381315.00
SUHEomes 13813-180.00
SUZ12Eomes 13813-1000.00
SUZ12Eomes 13813-986.00
SUZ12Eomes 13813-864.00
SUZ12Eomes 13813-736.00
SUZ12Eomes 13813-659.00
SUZ12Eomes 13813-124.00
SUZ12Eomes 13813-111.00
SUZ12Eomes 13813147.00
SUZ12Eomes 13813150.00
SUZ12Eomes 13813188.00
SUZ12Eomes 13813198.00
TET1Eomes 13813-644.00
TET1Eomes 13813-621.00
TET1Eomes 13813-549.00
TET1Eomes 13813163.00
TF65Eomes 13813-925.00
TFE2Eomes 13813-889.00
TOP2AEomes 13813-733.00
TOP2AEomes 13813-623.00
TOP2AEomes 13813-13.00
TOP2BEomes 13813-623.00
WT1Eomes 13813-889.00
WT1Eomes 13813-720.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9