Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAEng 1380552.00
BRACEng 13805-165.00
BRCA1Eng 13805-516.00
BRD4Eng 13805-264.00
CHD4Eng 13805-526.00
CHD4Eng 13805-520.00
CHD4Eng 13805-506.00
CHD4Eng 13805-329.00
CHD4Eng 13805-152.00
CHD4Eng 1380518.00
COE1Eng 1380531.00
CTCFEng 13805-880.00
CTCFEng 13805-825.00
CTCFEng 13805-781.00
CTCFEng 13805-717.00
CTCFEng 13805-663.00
CTCFEng 13805-660.00
CTCFEng 13805-626.00
CTCFEng 13805-619.00
CTCFEng 13805-602.00
CTCFEng 13805-590.00
CTCFEng 13805-567.00
CTCFEng 13805-416.00
DNM3LEng 13805-790.00
E2F1Eng 1380512.00
E2F4Eng 13805-165.00
EP400Eng 13805-205.00
ERGEng 13805-380.00
ERGEng 13805-353.00
ESR1Eng 13805-848.00
ESR1Eng 13805-720.00
ESR1Eng 13805-637.00
ESR1Eng 13805-630.00
ESR1Eng 13805-144.00
EZH2Eng 13805-165.00
FOXA2Eng 13805-177.00
GATA4Eng 13805-151.00
GCREng 13805-733.00
GCREng 13805-731.00
GCREng 13805-722.00
IKZF1Eng 13805-539.00
IKZF1Eng 13805-238.00
IKZF1Eng 13805-140.00
IKZF1Eng 13805-133.00
IKZF1Eng 13805-111.00
IKZF1Eng 13805-103.00
IKZF3Eng 13805-105.00
IRF4Eng 1380586.00
KDM2BEng 13805-948.00
KDM2BEng 13805-169.00
KDM2BEng 13805-156.00
KDM2BEng 13805-130.00
KDM2BEng 13805-126.00
KDM4CEng 13805170.00
KLF4Eng 13805-230.00
KMT2BEng 13805-174.00
KMT2BEng 1380518.00
KMT2DEng 13805-80.00
LDB1Eng 13805-84.00
MAFEng 13805-621.00
MAFEng 13805-599.00
MBD1Eng 13805-501.00
MBD1Eng 13805-397.00
MED1Eng 13805-130.00
MED1Eng 13805136.00
MYBAEng 13805-837.00
NDF2Eng 13805-663.00
NOTC1Eng 13805-181.00
P53Eng 13805-60.00
P53Eng 13805-51.00
P53Eng 13805-23.00
P53Eng 1380593.00
PAX6Eng 13805-350.00
PO5F1Eng 13805-158.00
PTF1AEng 13805-592.00
RARAEng 13805-197.00
RARAEng 13805-110.00
RARAEng 13805-94.00
RING1Eng 1380593.00
RPB1Eng 13805-331.00
RXRAEng 13805-319.00
RXRAEng 13805-312.00
RXRAEng 13805-28.00
RXRAEng 13805-319
RXRAEng 13805-312
RXRAEng 13805-28
SIN3AEng 13805134
SIR6Eng 13805119
SMAD3Eng 13805-473
SMCA4Eng 13805-142
SMCA4Eng 13805-36
SMCA4Eng 1380550
SMCA4Eng 13805179
SPI1Eng 13805-643
SPI1Eng 13805-611
SPI1Eng 13805-559
SPI1Eng 13805-554
SPI1Eng 13805-539
SPI1Eng 13805-526
SPI1Eng 13805-523
SPI1Eng 13805-517
SPI1Eng 13805-494
SPI1Eng 13805-490
SPI1Eng 13805-478
SPI1Eng 13805-449
SPI1Eng 13805-447
SPI1Eng 13805-442
SPI1Eng 13805-434
SPI1Eng 13805-425
SPI1Eng 13805-415
SPI1Eng 13805-404
SPI1Eng 13805-398
SPI1Eng 13805-384
SPI1Eng 13805-380
SPI1Eng 13805-379
SPI1Eng 13805-374
SPI1Eng 13805-366
SPI1Eng 13805-358
SPI1Eng 13805-354
SPI1Eng 13805-339
SPI1Eng 13805-320
SPI1Eng 13805-282
SPI1Eng 13805-279
SPI1Eng 13805-269
SPI1Eng 13805-261
SPI1Eng 13805-252
SPI1Eng 13805-237
SPI1Eng 13805-234
SPI1Eng 13805-213
SPI1Eng 13805-209
SPI1Eng 13805-207
SPI1Eng 13805-203
SPI1Eng 13805-189
SPI1Eng 13805-185
SPI1Eng 13805-184
SPI1Eng 13805-181
SPI1Eng 13805-168
SPI1Eng 13805-164
SPI1Eng 13805-163
SPI1Eng 13805-158
SPI1Eng 13805-156
SPI1Eng 13805-151
SPI1Eng 13805-150
SPI1Eng 13805-148
SPI1Eng 13805-146
SPI1Eng 13805-143
SPI1Eng 13805-142
SPI1Eng 13805-140
SPI1Eng 13805-133
SPI1Eng 13805-125
SPI1Eng 13805-122
SPI1Eng 13805-114
SPI1Eng 13805-113
SPI1Eng 13805-112
SPI1Eng 13805-107
SPT5HEng 13805-229
SRBP1Eng 13805134
STAT1Eng 13805-800
STAT1Eng 13805-732
SUZ12Eng 13805-71
T2EBEng 13805-107
TAF3Eng 13805-254
TAF3Eng 13805-227
TAF3Eng 13805-67
TBPEng 13805-55
TET1Eng 13805-175
TET1Eng 1380580
TF2BEng 13805-243
TF2BEng 13805-150
TF2BEng 13805-136
TF2BEng 13805-43
TFAP4Eng 13805-654
TFE2Eng 13805-221
TFE2Eng 13805-165
TIF1BEng 13805-362
TOP2AEng 13805-430
UTF1Eng 13805-954
UTF1Eng 13805-577
UTF1Eng 13805-338
UTF1Eng 13805-318
UTF1Eng 13805-240
ZFXEng 13805-57
ZN281Eng 13805-373
ZN281Eng 13805-227
SIN3AEng 13805134.00
SMAD3Eng 13805-473.00
SMCA4Eng 13805-36.00
SMCA4Eng 1380550.00
SPI1Eng 13805-611.00
SPI1Eng 13805-559.00
SPI1Eng 13805-539.00
SPI1Eng 13805-526.00
SPI1Eng 13805-517.00
SPI1Eng 13805-494.00
SPI1Eng 13805-478.00
SPI1Eng 13805-449.00
SPI1Eng 13805-447.00
SPI1Eng 13805-442.00
SPI1Eng 13805-434.00
SPI1Eng 13805-415.00
SPI1Eng 13805-404.00
SPI1Eng 13805-398.00
SPI1Eng 13805-384.00
SPI1Eng 13805-380.00
SPI1Eng 13805-379.00
SPI1Eng 13805-374.00
SPI1Eng 13805-366.00
SPI1Eng 13805-354.00
SPI1Eng 13805-339.00
SPI1Eng 13805-320.00
SPI1Eng 13805-269.00
SPI1Eng 13805-252.00
SPI1Eng 13805-237.00
SPI1Eng 13805-213.00
SPI1Eng 13805-209.00
SPI1Eng 13805-207.00
SPI1Eng 13805-189.00
SPI1Eng 13805-184.00
SPI1Eng 13805-168.00
SPI1Eng 13805-164.00
SPI1Eng 13805-163.00
SPI1Eng 13805-158.00
SPI1Eng 13805-146.00
SPI1Eng 13805-143.00
SPI1Eng 13805-140.00
SPI1Eng 13805-122.00
SPI1Eng 13805-114.00
SPI1Eng 13805-113.00
SPI1Eng 13805-112.00
SPT5HEng 13805-229.00
TAF3Eng 13805-67.00
TBPEng 13805-55.00
TET1Eng 13805-175.00
TET1Eng 1380580.00
TFE2Eng 13805-165.00
TOP2AEng 13805-430.00
UTF1Eng 13805-577.00
UTF1Eng 13805-318.00
ZFXEng 13805-57.00
ZN281Eng 13805-373.00
ZN281Eng 13805-227.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9