Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ASH2LCfp 18636-685.00
ASH2LCfp 18636-500.00
BCL6Cfp 18636-660.00
BCL6Cfp 18636-599.00
BCL6Cfp 18636-35.00
BRACCfp 18636-707.00
BRCA1Cfp 18636200.00
CEBPACfp 18636-624.00
CEBPACfp 18636-581.00
CEBPACfp 18636-528.00
CEBPACfp 18636-94.00
CEBPACfp 18636-83.00
CEBPACfp 18636-39.00
CEBPACfp 18636-5.00
CEBPBCfp 18636-573.00
CEBPBCfp 18636-114.00
CEBPBCfp 18636-43.00
CEBPBCfp 18636-42.00
CEBPBCfp 18636-36.00
CEBPBCfp 18636-20.00
CEBPBCfp 1863618.00
CEBPBCfp 1863624.00
CEBPBCfp 1863659.00
COE1Cfp 18636-258.00
E2F1Cfp 18636-174.00
EGR2Cfp 18636-424.00
EP300Cfp 18636-623.00
EP300Cfp 18636-558.00
EP300Cfp 18636-526.00
EP300Cfp 18636-519.00
EP300Cfp 18636-463.00
EP400Cfp 18636-107.00
FLI1Cfp 18636-536.00
FLI1Cfp 18636-2.00
GATA2Cfp 18636-553.00
GATA2Cfp 18636-520.00
GATA2Cfp 18636-504.00
GATA2Cfp 18636-158.00
GCRCfp 18636-621.00
GCRCfp 18636-613.00
GRIP1Cfp 18636-637.00
GRIP1Cfp 18636-569.00
GRIP1Cfp 18636-47.00
HDAC3Cfp 18636-598.00
HDAC3Cfp 18636-531.00
HDAC3Cfp 186362.00
HDAC3Cfp 1863633.00
HXB4Cfp 18636-498.00
HXB4Cfp 1863636.00
HXB4Cfp 18636141.00
IKZF1Cfp 18636-637.00
IKZF1Cfp 18636-595.00
IKZF1Cfp 18636-590.00
IKZF1Cfp 18636-25.00
IKZF1Cfp 186362.00
IRF1Cfp 18636-488.00
IRF1Cfp 1863611.00
IRF1Cfp 1863635.00
IRF1Cfp 1863668.00
IRF3Cfp 18636-633.00
IRF3Cfp 18636-627.00
IRF3Cfp 18636-30.00
IRF4Cfp 18636-646.00
IRF4Cfp 18636-586.00
IRF4Cfp 18636-581.00
IRF4Cfp 18636-441.00
IRF4Cfp 18636-427.00
IRF4Cfp 1863636.00
IRF4Cfp 1863639.00
IRF4Cfp 1863696.00
IRF8Cfp 18636-12.00
JUNCfp 18636-603.00
JUNCfp 18636-62.00
JUNCfp 18636-45.00
JUNBCfp 18636-125.00
JUNBCfp 18636-33.00
JUNBCfp 18636-26.00
JUNBCfp 18636-6.00
KLF4Cfp 1863621.00
MED1Cfp 18636-606.00
NBNCfp 18636-667.00
NBNCfp 18636-121.00
NCOR1Cfp 18636-586.00
NCOR1Cfp 18636-557.00
NCOR1Cfp 18636-7.00
NCOR2Cfp 18636-639.00
NCOR2Cfp 18636-612.00
NR1D1Cfp 18636-571.00
NR1D2Cfp 18636-540.00
NR1D2Cfp 1863622.00
PAXI1Cfp 18636-584.00
PAXI1Cfp 18636-516.00
PAXI1Cfp 18636-19.00
PO5F1Cfp 18636-820.00
PO5F1Cfp 18636-761.00
PO5F1Cfp 18636-106.00
PO5F1Cfp 18636-64.00
PO5F1Cfp 18636-28.00
PO5F1Cfp 1863621.00
PRD14Cfp 18636-690.00
RBTN2Cfp 18636-665.00
RELCfp 18636-591.00
RELCfp 18636-7.00
RFA2Cfp 18636-200.00
RFA2Cfp 186360.00
RPB1Cfp 18636-374.00
RUNX1Cfp 18636-597.00
RUNX1Cfp 18636-554.00
RUNX1Cfp 18636-538.00
RUNX1Cfp 18636-537.00
RUNX1Cfp 18636-395.00
RUNX1Cfp 18636-303.00
RUNX1Cfp 18636-292.00
RUNX1Cfp 18636-597
RUNX1Cfp 18636-554
RUNX1Cfp 18636-538
RUNX1Cfp 18636-537
RUNX1Cfp 18636-520
RUNX1Cfp 18636-515
RUNX1Cfp 18636-501
RUNX1Cfp 18636-395
RUNX1Cfp 18636-303
RUNX1Cfp 18636-292
RUNX3Cfp 18636-400
RUNX3Cfp 18636-313
SIN3ACfp 1863623
SIR6Cfp 18636-609
SMC3Cfp 18636-161
SOX2Cfp 1863621
SPI1Cfp 18636-617
SPI1Cfp 18636-616
SPI1Cfp 18636-610
SPI1Cfp 18636-606
SPI1Cfp 18636-605
SPI1Cfp 18636-601
SPI1Cfp 18636-600
SPI1Cfp 18636-599
SPI1Cfp 18636-597
SPI1Cfp 18636-593
SPI1Cfp 18636-592
SPI1Cfp 18636-585
SPI1Cfp 18636-583
SPI1Cfp 18636-582
SPI1Cfp 18636-579
SPI1Cfp 18636-578
SPI1Cfp 18636-576
SPI1Cfp 18636-575
SPI1Cfp 18636-574
SPI1Cfp 18636-573
SPI1Cfp 18636-570
SPI1Cfp 18636-569
SPI1Cfp 18636-566
SPI1Cfp 18636-562
SPI1Cfp 18636-556
SPI1Cfp 18636-550
SPI1Cfp 18636-549
SPI1Cfp 18636-544
SPI1Cfp 18636-542
SPI1Cfp 18636-539
SPI1Cfp 18636-535
SPI1Cfp 18636-529
SPI1Cfp 18636-528
SPI1Cfp 18636-527
SPI1Cfp 18636-523
SPI1Cfp 18636-519
SPI1Cfp 18636-517
SPI1Cfp 18636-512
SPI1Cfp 18636-511
SPI1Cfp 18636-509
SPI1Cfp 18636-508
SPI1Cfp 18636-505
SPI1Cfp 18636-504
SPI1Cfp 18636-501
SPI1Cfp 18636-500
SPI1Cfp 18636-496
SPI1Cfp 18636-495
SPI1Cfp 18636-492
SPI1Cfp 18636-488
SPI1Cfp 18636-484
SPI1Cfp 18636-478
SPI1Cfp 18636-458
SPI1Cfp 18636-454
SPI1Cfp 18636-453
SPI1Cfp 18636-452
SPI1Cfp 18636-449
SPI1Cfp 18636-443
SPI1Cfp 18636-394
SPI1Cfp 18636-388
SPI1Cfp 18636-15
SPI1Cfp 18636-8
SPI1Cfp 18636-2
SPI1Cfp 18636-1
SPI1Cfp 186361
SPI1Cfp 186367
SPI1Cfp 186368
SPI1Cfp 186369
SPI1Cfp 1863610
SPI1Cfp 1863611
SPI1Cfp 1863612
SPI1Cfp 1863613
SPI1Cfp 1863616
SPI1Cfp 1863617
SPI1Cfp 1863619
SPI1Cfp 1863623
SPI1Cfp 1863625
SPI1Cfp 1863626
SPI1Cfp 1863627
SPI1Cfp 1863628
SPI1Cfp 1863631
SPI1Cfp 1863635
SPI1Cfp 1863636
SPI1Cfp 1863637
SPI1Cfp 1863638
SPI1Cfp 1863639
SPI1Cfp 1863646
SPI1Cfp 1863664
SPI1Cfp 1863668
SPI1Cfp 1863670
SPI1Cfp 1863672
SPI1Cfp 1863673
SPI1Cfp 1863674
SPI1Cfp 1863678
SPI1Cfp 1863691
SPI1Cfp 1863693
SPI1Cfp 1863695
SPI1Cfp 1863696
SPI1Cfp 1863699
SPI1Cfp 18636107
SPI1Cfp 18636110
SPI1Cfp 18636113
SPI1Cfp 18636114
SPI1Cfp 18636125
SPI1Cfp 18636127
SPI1Cfp 18636132
SPI1Cfp 18636136
SPI1Cfp 18636161
SPIBCfp 18636-368
SPT5HCfp 18636-780
SPT5HCfp 18636-619
SPT5HCfp 18636-260
SPT5HCfp 1863636
SPT5HCfp 18636104
STA5BCfp 18636-557
STA5BCfp 18636-531
STA5BCfp 1863619
STA5BCfp 1863679
STAT1Cfp 18636-443
STAT1Cfp 18636-383
STAT1Cfp 18636-379
STAT1Cfp 1863686
STAT1Cfp 18636105
STAT1Cfp 18636136
STAT1Cfp 18636156
STAT1Cfp 18636168
STAT1Cfp 18636170
STAT1Cfp 18636196
STAT3Cfp 18636115
STAT6Cfp 18636187
SUZ12Cfp 18636-602
SUZ12Cfp 18636-585
SUZ12Cfp 18636127
TAF3Cfp 18636199
TBPCfp 1863633
TCF7Cfp 18636-697
TF65Cfp 18636-676
TF65Cfp 18636-641
TF65Cfp 18636-635
TF65Cfp 18636-623
TF65Cfp 18636-619
TF65Cfp 18636-617
TF65Cfp 18636-605
TF65Cfp 18636-593
TF65Cfp 18636-591
TF65Cfp 18636-581
TF65Cfp 18636-578
TF65Cfp 18636-576
TF65Cfp 18636-567
TF65Cfp 18636-547
TF65Cfp 18636-528
TF65Cfp 18636-526
TF65Cfp 18636-521
TF65Cfp 18636-391
TF65Cfp 18636-88
TF65Cfp 18636-42
TF65Cfp 18636-38
TF65Cfp 18636-28
TF65Cfp 18636-25
TF65Cfp 18636-23
TF65Cfp 18636-19
TF65Cfp 18636-9
TF65Cfp 186368
TF65Cfp 1863640
TF65Cfp 1863642
TF65Cfp 18636169
TFE2Cfp 18636-633
ZFP384Cfp 18636-124
ZFXCfp 1863687
SIR6Cfp 18636-609.00
SOX2Cfp 1863621.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-606.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-605.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-601.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-600.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-599.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-585.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-582.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-579.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-578.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-576.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-575.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-574.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-573.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-570.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-569.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-566.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-562.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-542.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-528.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-527.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-519.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-517.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-509.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-505.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-501.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-500.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-495.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-488.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-484.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-478.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-458.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-454.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-452.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-388.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-8.00
SPI1Cfp 18636-1.00
SPI1Cfp 186361.00
SPI1Cfp 186368.00
SPI1Cfp 186369.00
SPI1Cfp 1863610.00
SPI1Cfp 1863611.00
SPI1Cfp 1863612.00
SPI1Cfp 1863616.00
SPI1Cfp 1863619.00
SPI1Cfp 1863623.00
SPI1Cfp 1863625.00
SPI1Cfp 1863626.00
SPI1Cfp 1863627.00
SPI1Cfp 1863628.00
SPI1Cfp 1863631.00
SPI1Cfp 1863636.00
SPI1Cfp 1863637.00
SPI1Cfp 1863638.00
SPI1Cfp 1863639.00
SPI1Cfp 1863664.00
SPI1Cfp 1863668.00
SPI1Cfp 1863678.00
SPI1Cfp 1863693.00
SPI1Cfp 1863699.00
SPI1Cfp 18636110.00
SPI1Cfp 18636113.00
SPI1Cfp 18636114.00
SPI1Cfp 18636125.00
SPI1Cfp 18636127.00
SPI1Cfp 18636132.00
SPI1Cfp 18636136.00
SPI1Cfp 18636161.00
SPT5HCfp 18636-780.00
SPT5HCfp 18636-619.00
SPT5HCfp 18636-260.00
SPT5HCfp 1863636.00
SPT5HCfp 18636104.00
STA5BCfp 18636-557.00
STA5BCfp 18636-531.00
STA5BCfp 1863619.00
STA5BCfp 1863679.00
STAT1Cfp 18636-443.00
STAT1Cfp 18636-383.00
STAT1Cfp 18636-379.00
STAT1Cfp 1863686.00
STAT1Cfp 18636105.00
STAT1Cfp 18636136.00
STAT1Cfp 18636156.00
STAT1Cfp 18636168.00
STAT1Cfp 18636170.00
STAT1Cfp 18636196.00
STAT3Cfp 18636115.00
STAT6Cfp 18636187.00
TCF7Cfp 18636-697.00
TF65Cfp 18636-676.00
TF65Cfp 18636-641.00
TF65Cfp 18636-635.00
TF65Cfp 18636-623.00
TF65Cfp 18636-619.00
TF65Cfp 18636-617.00
TF65Cfp 18636-605.00
TF65Cfp 18636-593.00
TF65Cfp 18636-591.00
TF65Cfp 18636-581.00
TF65Cfp 18636-578.00
TF65Cfp 18636-576.00
TF65Cfp 18636-567.00
TF65Cfp 18636-391.00
TF65Cfp 18636-88.00
TF65Cfp 18636-42.00
TF65Cfp 18636-38.00
TF65Cfp 18636-28.00
TF65Cfp 18636-25.00
TF65Cfp 18636-23.00
TF65Cfp 18636-19.00
TF65Cfp 186368.00
TF65Cfp 18636169.00
ZFXCfp 1863687.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9