Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
CBPPlvap 84094-953.00
CBPPlvap 84094-503.00
CDK9Plvap 84094-91.00
COE1Plvap 84094-703.00
E2F2Plvap 84094-979.00
E2F4Plvap 84094-109.00
EP400Plvap 84094147.00
ERGPlvap 84094138.00
ESR1Plvap 84094-487.00
EZH2Plvap 84094-826.00
EZH2Plvap 84094140.00
EZH2Plvap 84094180.00
FLI1Plvap 84094-17.00
GATA1Plvap 84094-95.00
GATA1Plvap 84094-83.00
GATA1Plvap 84094128.00
GATA4Plvap 8409494.00
HDAC3Plvap 8409480.00
HXB4Plvap 84094-387.00
HXB4Plvap 84094-23.00
HXB4Plvap 84094-3.00
HXB4Plvap 8409410.00
IKZF1Plvap 8409412.00
KAT2APlvap 84094-496.00
KAT8Plvap 84094-873.00
KAT8Plvap 84094-667.00
KDM2APlvap 84094-285.00
KDM2BPlvap 84094-233.00
KDM2BPlvap 84094195.00
LDB1Plvap 84094-5.00
MBD1Plvap 84094-905.00
MBD1Plvap 84094-814.00
MBD1Plvap 84094-218.00
MBD1Plvap 84094-198.00
MBD2Plvap 84094-758.00
MBD2Plvap 84094-178.00
MBD2Plvap 84094-156.00
MBD3Plvap 84094-70.00
MECP2Plvap 84094-296.00
MECP2Plvap 84094-200.00
MECP2Plvap 84094-90.00
MECP2Plvap 8409490.00
MED1Plvap 8409496.00
MEIS1Plvap 84094-34.00
NBNPlvap 84094-609.00
NCOR1Plvap 84094-42.00
PPARGPlvap 84094-100.00
RAD21Plvap 8409435.00
RARAPlvap 84094-133.00
RBTN2Plvap 84094-92.00
RING1Plvap 84094-837.00
RING1Plvap 84094-109.00
RING2Plvap 84094152.00
RXRAPlvap 84094-7.00
RXRAPlvap 8409411.00
RXRAPlvap 8409463.00
RXRAPlvap 84094145.00
RXRAPlvap 84094154.00
RXRAPlvap 84094167.00
RYBPPlvap 84094-837.00
RYBPPlvap 84094-109.00
RUNX1Plvap 84094-69
RXRAPlvap 84094-7
RXRAPlvap 8409411
RXRAPlvap 8409463
RXRAPlvap 84094145
RXRAPlvap 84094154
RXRAPlvap 84094167
RYBPPlvap 84094-837
RYBPPlvap 84094-109
SMCA4Plvap 84094-381
SMCA4Plvap 8409493
SOX4Plvap 84094-543
SPI1Plvap 84094-193
SPI1Plvap 84094-62
SPI1Plvap 84094-61
SPI1Plvap 84094-38
SPI1Plvap 84094-24
SPI1Plvap 84094-15
SPI1Plvap 84094-5
SPI1Plvap 84094-2
SPI1Plvap 84094-1
SPI1Plvap 840948
SPI1Plvap 8409420
SPI1Plvap 8409436
SPI1Plvap 8409437
SPI1Plvap 8409446
SPI1Plvap 8409449
SPI1Plvap 8409452
SPI1Plvap 8409467
SPI1Plvap 8409489
SPI1Plvap 84094112
SPI1Plvap 84094193
SPI1Plvap 84094198
SUZ12Plvap 84094-139
SUZ12Plvap 8409469
SUZ12Plvap 84094112
SUZ12Plvap 84094117
TAF3Plvap 84094-172
TAF3Plvap 84094104
TAL1Plvap 84094-63
TAL1Plvap 84094-53
TAL1Plvap 84094-43
TAL1Plvap 840944
TAL1Plvap 8409419
TAL1Plvap 8409426
TAL1Plvap 8409447
TAL1Plvap 84094140
TAL1Plvap 84094198
TBPPlvap 84094182
TEAD2Plvap 84094-392
TET1Plvap 84094-88
TF2BPlvap 84094104
TF7L2Plvap 84094-602
TFE2Plvap 84094-36
UTF1Plvap 84094-108
WT1Plvap 84094-109
SPI1Plvap 84094-61.00
SPI1Plvap 84094-38.00
SPI1Plvap 84094-24.00
SPI1Plvap 84094-15.00
SPI1Plvap 84094-2.00
SPI1Plvap 84094-1.00
SPI1Plvap 8409420.00
SPI1Plvap 8409436.00
SPI1Plvap 8409437.00
SPI1Plvap 8409446.00
SPI1Plvap 8409452.00
SPI1Plvap 8409489.00
SPI1Plvap 84094112.00
SPI1Plvap 84094193.00
SPI1Plvap 84094198.00
SUZ12Plvap 8409469.00
SUZ12Plvap 84094112.00
TAL1Plvap 84094-63.00
TAL1Plvap 84094-43.00
TAL1Plvap 8409426.00
TAL1Plvap 8409447.00
TET1Plvap 84094-88.00
UTF1Plvap 84094-108.00
WT1Plvap 84094-109.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9