Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPurg 75029-11.00
AP2CPurg 75029134.00
BATFPurg 75029-103.00
BATFPurg 75029-66.00
BATFPurg 750294.00
CBX3Purg 75029-5.00
COE1Purg 7502924.00
CTCFPurg 75029-64.00
CTCFPurg 75029-55.00
CTCFPurg 750290.00
DPY30Purg 75029-809.00
E2F1Purg 75029-496.00
EGR2Purg 75029-658.00
EGR2Purg 75029-595.00
EP300Purg 75029-263.00
EP300Purg 75029-252.00
EP300Purg 75029-98.00
EP300Purg 75029-80.00
EP300Purg 75029-68.00
EP300Purg 75029-54.00
EP300Purg 75029-39.00
EP300Purg 75029-10.00
ETS1Purg 75029-237.00
EZH2Purg 7502958.00
FOSL2Purg 75029-25.00
FOXP3Purg 7502956.00
HCFC1Purg 75029-754.00
HIF1APurg 75029-57.00
IKZF1Purg 7502938.00
IRF4Purg 75029-250.00
IRF4Purg 75029-224.00
IRF4Purg 75029-199.00
IRF4Purg 75029-180.00
IRF4Purg 75029-117.00
IRF4Purg 75029-11.00
JUNDPurg 75029-277.00
JUNDPurg 75029-15.00
KAT8Purg 75029-51.00
KAT8Purg 75029-46.00
KDM2APurg 75029-20.00
KDM2BPurg 75029-550.00
KDM2BPurg 75029-127.00
KDM6BPurg 75029-79.00
KLF1Purg 75029-227.00
KLF3Purg 75029-311.00
KMT2CPurg 75029-339.00
KMT2CPurg 75029-29.00
KMT2DPurg 75029-246.00
KMT2DPurg 7502937.00
KMT2DPurg 7502974.00
MED1Purg 75029-90.00
MYOGPurg 75029-107.00
NANOGPurg 75029-97.00
NDF2Purg 75029-662.00
NFIBPurg 75029-171.00
NKX61Purg 75029-196.00
NUCKSPurg 75029-7.00
OGT1Purg 750295.00
P53Purg 75029-655.00
PAXI1Purg 75029-114.00
PO5F1Purg 75029-939.00
PO5F1Purg 75029-280.00
PO5F1Purg 75029-120.00
PO5F1Purg 75029-118.00
PO5F1Purg 75029-110.00
PO5F1Purg 75029105.00
PO5F1Purg 75029172.00
PO5F1Purg 75029180.00
PPARGPurg 75029-326.00
PPARGPurg 75029-121.00
PPARGPurg 75029-100.00
PPARGPurg 75029-89.00
PRGRPurg 75029-263.00
PRGRPurg 7502993.00
RARAPurg 75029-413.00
RARAPurg 7502938.00
RBBP5Purg 75029-23.00
RBBP5Purg 7502950.00
RPB1Purg 75029-902.00
RPB1Purg 75029-671.00
RUNX1Purg 75029-486.00
RPB1Purg 75029-902
RPB1Purg 75029-766
RPB1Purg 75029-706
RPB1Purg 75029-691
RPB1Purg 75029-690
RPB1Purg 75029-671
RPB1Purg 75029-670
RPB1Purg 75029-655
RPB1Purg 75029-654
RPB1Purg 75029-651
RPB1Purg 75029-647
RPB1Purg 75029-645
RPB1Purg 75029-643
RPB1Purg 75029-630
RPB1Purg 75029-626
RPB1Purg 75029-597
RPB1Purg 75029-591
RPB1Purg 75029-513
RPB1Purg 75029-504
RPB1Purg 75029-416
RUNX1Purg 75029-486
RUNX2Purg 75029-661
RUNX3Purg 75029-353
RUNX3Purg 75029-291
SIN3BPurg 7502958
SIR1Purg 7502917
SIR6Purg 75029-121
SMAD3Purg 75029-96
SMC3Purg 75029-464
SMCA4Purg 75029-1
SOX17Purg 75029-251
SOX17Purg 75029-3
SOX2Purg 75029-306
SOX2Purg 75029-43
SPI1Purg 75029-922
SPI1Purg 75029-767
SPI1Purg 75029-750
SPI1Purg 75029-748
SPI1Purg 75029-742
SPI1Purg 75029-733
SPI1Purg 75029-711
SPI1Purg 75029-673
SPI1Purg 75029-661
SPI1Purg 75029-660
SPI1Purg 75029-574
SPI1Purg 75029-569
SPI1Purg 75029-555
SPI1Purg 75029-463
SPI1Purg 75029-329
SPI1Purg 75029-313
SPI1Purg 75029-276
SPI1Purg 75029-239
SPI1Purg 75029-228
SPI1Purg 75029-218
SPI1Purg 75029-184
SPIBPurg 75029-441
SPT5HPurg 75029-357
STA5APurg 75029-176
STAT1Purg 75029-537
STAT1Purg 75029-80
STAT3Purg 75029-18
SUZ12Purg 75029-645
SUZ12Purg 75029-65
SUZ12Purg 7502937
SUZ12Purg 7502969
T2EBPurg 75029-204
TAF3Purg 75029-522
TAF7LPurg 75029-299
TAF7LPurg 75029-104
TBPPurg 75029-744
TBPPurg 75029-326
TBX3Purg 75029-744
TCF7Purg 75029-54
TET1Purg 75029-126
TET1Purg 75029-10
TET1Purg 7502914
TF2BPurg 75029-235
TF65Purg 75029-110
TF65Purg 75029-102
TF65Purg 75029-87
TF65Purg 75029-77
TF65Purg 75029-46
TF7L2Purg 75029-577
TFAP4Purg 75029-905
TGIF1Purg 75029-107
THBPurg 75029-220
UTF1Purg 75029-668
WT1Purg 75029-223
ZMIZ1Purg 75029-348
SIN3BPurg 7502958.00
SIR1Purg 7502917.00
SMAD3Purg 75029-96.00
SMC3Purg 75029-464.00
SOX17Purg 75029-251.00
SOX17Purg 75029-3.00
SOX2Purg 75029-43.00
SPI1Purg 75029-922.00
SPI1Purg 75029-767.00
SPI1Purg 75029-750.00
SPI1Purg 75029-748.00
SPI1Purg 75029-742.00
SPI1Purg 75029-711.00
SPI1Purg 75029-673.00
SPI1Purg 75029-661.00
SPI1Purg 75029-660.00
SPI1Purg 75029-574.00
SPI1Purg 75029-569.00
SPI1Purg 75029-555.00
SPI1Purg 75029-463.00
SPI1Purg 75029-313.00
SPI1Purg 75029-276.00
SPI1Purg 75029-239.00
SPT5HPurg 75029-357.00
STA5APurg 75029-176.00
STAT1Purg 75029-537.00
STAT1Purg 75029-80.00
STAT3Purg 75029-18.00
TAF7LPurg 75029-299.00
TAF7LPurg 75029-104.00
TCF7Purg 75029-54.00
TET1Purg 75029-126.00
TET1Purg 75029-10.00
TET1Purg 7502914.00
TF65Purg 75029-102.00
TF65Purg 75029-87.00
TF65Purg 75029-77.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9