Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAGipr 381853-82.00
CTCFGipr 381853-1000.00
CTCFGipr 381853-983.00
CTCFGipr 381853-979.00
CTCFGipr 381853-972.00
CTCFGipr 381853-970.00
CTCFGipr 381853-969.00
CTCFGipr 381853-965.00
CTCFGipr 381853-958.00
CTCFGipr 381853-955.00
CTCFGipr 381853-952.00
CTCFGipr 381853-945.00
CTCFGipr 381853-944.00
CTCFGipr 381853-942.00
CTCFGipr 381853-927.00
CTCFGipr 381853-926.00
CTCFGipr 381853-923.00
CTCFGipr 381853-919.00
CTCFGipr 381853-918.00
CTCFGipr 381853-885.00
CTCFGipr 381853-867.00
CTCFGipr 381853-864.00
CTCFGipr 381853-838.00
CTCFGipr 381853-830.00
CTCFGipr 381853-779.00
CTCFGipr 381853-549.00
CTCFGipr 381853-318.00
CTCFGipr 381853-268.00
DNM3LGipr 381853-709.00
EP300Gipr 381853-27.00
FOXA2Gipr 38185388.00
FOXA2Gipr 381853176.00
HIF1AGipr 381853-96.00
HIF1AGipr 3818537.00
HXB4Gipr 381853-61.00
KAT8Gipr 381853-271.00
KAT8Gipr 381853-54.00
KDM2BGipr 381853-84.00
KDM2BGipr 38185355.00
MBD1Gipr 381853-156.00
MECP2Gipr 381853-273.00
MECP2Gipr 381853-236.00
MEIS1Gipr 381853143.00
MYOD1Gipr 381853187.00
MYOGGipr 38185390.00
NANOGGipr 38185376.00
NBNGipr 381853-772.00
NKX25Gipr 38185341.00
NPAS4Gipr 381853-114.00
PO5F1Gipr 381853-51.00
RAD21Gipr 381853-884.00
RBPJLGipr 381853-360.00
SMC3Gipr 381853-904
SMC3Gipr 381853-818
SMCA4Gipr 381853179
TBX3Gipr 38185345
TBX5Gipr 381853114
TET1Gipr 381853-148
TET1Gipr 381853-48
TF2BGipr 381853-70
TF65Gipr 381853-4
TGIF1Gipr 38185387
TGIF1Gipr 38185390
UTF1Gipr 38185399
UTF1Gipr 381853189
SMC3Gipr 381853-818.00
TBX3Gipr 38185345.00
TBX5Gipr 381853114.00
TET1Gipr 381853-148.00
TET1Gipr 381853-48.00
TF65Gipr 381853-4.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9