Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
BATFTox 252838-791.00
BATFTox 252838-667.00
BATFTox 252838-449.00
BATFTox 252838-434.00
BATFTox 252838-391.00
BATFTox 252838-376.00
BATFTox 252838-365.00
BATFTox 252838-289.00
BATFTox 252838153.00
BATFTox 252838156.00
BATFTox 252838184.00
BCL6Tox 252838-200.00
BRACTox 252838-830.00
CHD4Tox 252838-615.00
CHD4Tox 252838-470.00
CHD4Tox 252838-255.00
CHD4Tox 252838184.00
COE1Tox 252838-46.00
CTCFTox 252838-701.00
CTCFTox 252838-491.00
CTCFTox 252838-489.00
CTCFTox 252838-476.00
CTCFTox 252838-461.00
CTCFTox 252838-457.00
CTCFTox 252838-455.00
CTCFTox 252838-446.00
CTCFTox 252838-436.00
CTCFTox 252838-417.00
CTCFTox 252838-415.00
CTCFTox 252838-414.00
CTCFTox 252838-383.00
CTCFTox 252838-334.00
CTCFTox 252838-319.00
CTCFTox 252838-310.00
CTCFTox 252838-304.00
CTCFTox 252838-300.00
CTCFTox 252838-288.00
CTCFTox 252838-276.00
CTCFTox 252838-261.00
CTCFTox 252838-246.00
CTCFTox 252838-235.00
CTCFTox 252838-218.00
CTCFTox 252838-210.00
CTCFTox 252838-206.00
CTCFTox 252838-198.00
CTCFTox 252838-189.00
CTCFTox 252838-177.00
CTCFTox 252838-170.00
CTCFTox 252838-135.00
CTCFTox 252838-62.00
CTCFTox 25283820.00
CTCFTox 25283888.00
CTCFTox 252838101.00
DPY30Tox 252838-135.00
E2F2Tox 252838-721.00
E2F3Tox 252838151.00
E2F4Tox 252838-572.00
ELL3Tox 252838-814.00
EP300Tox 252838-679.00
EP300Tox 252838-508.00
EP300Tox 252838-469.00
EP300Tox 252838-459.00
EP300Tox 252838-450.00
EP300Tox 252838-423.00
EP300Tox 252838-417.00
EP300Tox 252838-409.00
EP300Tox 252838-378.00
EP300Tox 252838-351.00
EP300Tox 25283893.00
EP300Tox 252838101.00
EP300Tox 252838151.00
EP300Tox 252838157.00
EZH1Tox 252838-33.00
EZH2Tox 252838-733.00
EZH2Tox 252838-518.00
EZH2Tox 252838-351.00
EZH2Tox 252838-312.00
EZH2Tox 252838-296.00
EZH2Tox 252838-224.00
EZH2Tox 252838-222.00
EZH2Tox 25283840.00
EZH2Tox 252838156.00
FOSL2Tox 252838-423.00
FOXA1Tox 252838-596.00
FOXA2Tox 252838-724.00
FOXA2Tox 252838-389.00
FOXA2Tox 252838-199.00
FOXO1Tox 252838-688.00
FOXO1Tox 252838156.00
IKZF1Tox 252838-297.00
IKZF1Tox 252838-18.00
IKZF1Tox 25283851.00
IKZF1Tox 25283856.00
IKZF1Tox 25283882.00
IKZF1Tox 252838103.00
IKZF1Tox 252838109.00
IRF4Tox 252838-838.00
IRF4Tox 252838-729.00
IRF4Tox 252838-711.00
IRF4Tox 252838-697.00
IRF4Tox 252838-663.00
IRF4Tox 252838-506.00
IRF4Tox 252838-492.00
IRF4Tox 252838-478.00
IRF4Tox 252838-472.00
IRF4Tox 252838-414.00
IRF4Tox 252838-405.00
IRF4Tox 252838-221.00
IRF4Tox 252838-217.00
IRF4Tox 252838154.00
IRF4Tox 252838167.00
IRF4Tox 252838179.00
IRF4Tox 252838183.00
IRF4Tox 252838193.00
IRF4Tox 252838195.00
JARD2Tox 252838-310.00
JARD2Tox 252838131.00
JARD2Tox 252838158.00
JUNTox 252838-444.00
KDM2BTox 252838-708.00
KDM2BTox 252838-648.00
KDM2BTox 252838-251.00
KDM2BTox 252838-250.00
KDM2BTox 252838-203.00
KDM2BTox 25283839.00
KDM2BTox 25283848.00
KDM2BTox 252838151.00
KDM5CTox 252838-496.00
KDM6BTox 252838-557.00
KLF4Tox 252838-986.00
KMT2CTox 252838-232.00
KMT2CTox 252838145.00
KMT2DTox 252838-696.00
KMT2DTox 252838-454.00
KMT2DTox 252838-387.00
MAFTox 25283842.00
MEIS1Tox 252838-319.00
NANOGTox 252838-330.00
NELFBTox 252838-205.00
NIPBLTox 252838138.00
PAX6Tox 252838-790.00
PO5F1Tox 252838-866.00
PO5F1Tox 252838-516.00
PO5F1Tox 252838-498.00
PO5F1Tox 252838-490.00
PO5F1Tox 252838-484.00
PO5F1Tox 252838-454.00
PO5F1Tox 252838-422.00
PO5F1Tox 252838-411.00
PO5F1Tox 252838-398.00
PO5F1Tox 25283834.00
PO5F1Tox 25283836.00
PPARGTox 252838-678.00
PPARGTox 252838-670.00
PPARGTox 252838-284.00
PPARGTox 252838-282.00
PPARGTox 2528385.00
RAD21Tox 252838-217.00
RARATox 252838-408.00
RARATox 252838-354.00
RARATox 252838-176.00
RFX1Tox 252838-258.00
RING2Tox 252838-318.00
RING2Tox 252838-238.00
RING2Tox 252838113.00
RXRATox 252838-442.00
RPB1Tox 2528381
RPB1Tox 2528387
RPB1Tox 25283814
RPB1Tox 25283840
RPB1Tox 25283841
RUNX1Tox 252838-279
RUNX2Tox 252838-156
RUNX2Tox 252838107
RUNX2Tox 252838192
RXRATox 252838-442
SALL4Tox 252838-464
SIN3BTox 252838-284
SIX1Tox 252838-813
SMC1ATox 252838-340
SMC1ATox 252838-254
SMC1ATox 252838-168
SMC1ATox 252838-116
SMC3Tox 252838-312
SMC3Tox 252838-204
SMC3Tox 252838-147
SMCA4Tox 252838-667
SMCA4Tox 252838-556
SMCA4Tox 252838-523
SMCA4Tox 252838-359
SMCA4Tox 252838-264
SMCA4Tox 252838-144
SMCA4Tox 25283877
SMCA4Tox 252838104
SMCA4Tox 252838192
SOX2Tox 252838-457
SPI1Tox 252838155
STAT3Tox 252838121
SUZ12Tox 252838-751
SUZ12Tox 252838-718
SUZ12Tox 252838-685
SUZ12Tox 252838-681
SUZ12Tox 252838-676
SUZ12Tox 252838-672
SUZ12Tox 252838-658
SUZ12Tox 252838-654
SUZ12Tox 252838-474
SUZ12Tox 252838-288
SUZ12Tox 252838-260
SUZ12Tox 252838-229
SUZ12Tox 252838-211
SUZ12Tox 252838-203
SUZ12Tox 252838-200
SUZ12Tox 252838-178
SUZ12Tox 252838-62
SUZ12Tox 2528389
SUZ12Tox 25283832
SUZ12Tox 25283850
SUZ12Tox 25283854
SUZ12Tox 25283856
SUZ12Tox 25283858
SUZ12Tox 25283860
SUZ12Tox 25283898
SUZ12Tox 252838106
SUZ12Tox 252838122
SUZ12Tox 252838126
SUZ12Tox 252838134
SUZ12Tox 252838146
SUZ12Tox 252838156
TAF3Tox 252838-655
TAF3Tox 252838-640
TAF3Tox 252838-297
TAF3Tox 252838-174
TAF3Tox 25283873
TAF7LTox 252838-704
TBPTox 252838-484
TBPTox 252838-234
TBPTox 252838112
TBX21Tox 252838158
TBX3Tox 252838-105
TCF7Tox 252838-343
TCF7Tox 252838-335
TET1Tox 252838-683
TF2BTox 252838-342
TF2BTox 252838-198
TF2BTox 252838116
TFAP4Tox 252838-244
TIF1BTox 252838-229
TOP2ATox 252838-6
UTF1Tox 252838-676
UTF1Tox 252838-288
WT1Tox 252838172
ZBT17Tox 252838-655
ZBT17Tox 252838-551
ZBT17Tox 252838-533
ZBT17Tox 252838-517
ZIC2Tox 252838-771
ZIC2Tox 252838-726
ZIC2Tox 252838-291
SALL4Tox 252838-464.00
SIN3BTox 252838-284.00
SIX1Tox 252838-813.00
SMC1ATox 252838-340.00
SMC1ATox 252838-254.00
SMC1ATox 252838-168.00
SMC1ATox 252838-116.00
SMC3Tox 252838-204.00
SMC3Tox 252838-147.00
SMCA4Tox 252838-556.00
SMCA4Tox 252838-523.00
SMCA4Tox 252838-359.00
SOX2Tox 252838-457.00
SPI1Tox 252838155.00
STAT3Tox 252838121.00
SUZ12Tox 252838-751.00
SUZ12Tox 252838-718.00
SUZ12Tox 252838-474.00
SUZ12Tox 252838-288.00
SUZ12Tox 252838-229.00
SUZ12Tox 252838-203.00
SUZ12Tox 252838-200.00
SUZ12Tox 252838-178.00
SUZ12Tox 252838-62.00
SUZ12Tox 2528389.00
SUZ12Tox 25283856.00
SUZ12Tox 25283898.00
SUZ12Tox 252838146.00
SUZ12Tox 252838156.00
TAF7LTox 252838-704.00
TBPTox 252838-484.00
TBPTox 252838-234.00
TBPTox 252838112.00
TBX21Tox 252838158.00
TCF7Tox 252838-343.00
TCF7Tox 252838-335.00
TET1Tox 252838-683.00
TOP2ATox 252838-6.00
WT1Tox 252838172.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9