Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMrgpre 244238132.00
ASCL1Mrgpre 244238-930.00
ASCL1Mrgpre 244238-686.00
ASCL1Mrgpre 2442387.00
ATOH1Mrgpre 244238-872.00
ATOH1Mrgpre 244238-845.00
ATOH1Mrgpre 24423858.00
BATFMrgpre 244238-881.00
BATFMrgpre 244238-843.00
BATFMrgpre 244238-842.00
BATFMrgpre 244238-840.00
BATFMrgpre 244238-834.00
BATFMrgpre 244238-832.00
BATFMrgpre 244238-819.00
BATFMrgpre 244238-771.00
BATFMrgpre 244238-766.00
BATFMrgpre 244238174.00
BRCA1Mrgpre 244238199.00
CDK8Mrgpre 244238-825.00
CDK9Mrgpre 244238-817.00
CHD4Mrgpre 244238-874.00
COE1Mrgpre 24423810.00
COE1Mrgpre 24423823.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-863.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-805.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-804.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-795.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-782.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-781.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-779.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-771.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-769.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-764.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-755.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-751.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-744.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-738.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-735.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-734.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-733.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-727.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-711.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-705.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-703.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-687.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-686.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-677.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-666.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-652.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-651.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-637.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-603.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-581.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-426.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-27.00
CTCFMrgpre 244238-20.00
CTCFMrgpre 24423810.00
CTCFLMrgpre 244238-581.00
CTR9Mrgpre 244238-606.00
E2F4Mrgpre 244238-49.00
EP300Mrgpre 244238-835.00
EP300Mrgpre 244238-794.00
EP300Mrgpre 244238148.00
EP300Mrgpre 244238171.00
EP300Mrgpre 244238195.00
ESR1Mrgpre 244238118.00
ETV6Mrgpre 244238-933.00
EZH2Mrgpre 244238-902.00
EZH2Mrgpre 24423868.00
FOSL2Mrgpre 244238-886.00
FOSL2Mrgpre 244238-798.00
FOSL2Mrgpre 244238-793.00
GCRMrgpre 244238-875.00
GFI1BMrgpre 244238-909.00
IKZF1Mrgpre 244238-896.00
IKZF1Mrgpre 244238-807.00
IKZF1Mrgpre 244238-778.00
IKZF1Mrgpre 244238-682.00
IKZF3Mrgpre 244238-882.00
IKZF3Mrgpre 244238153.00
IRF1Mrgpre 244238135.00
IRF4Mrgpre 244238-851.00
IRF4Mrgpre 244238-836.00
IRF4Mrgpre 244238-826.00
IRF4Mrgpre 244238-816.00
IRF4Mrgpre 244238-814.00
IRF4Mrgpre 244238-810.00
IRF4Mrgpre 244238-795.00
IRF4Mrgpre 244238-740.00
JUNMrgpre 244238-823.00
JUNDMrgpre 244238-902.00
JUNDMrgpre 244238-794.00
JUNDMrgpre 244238118.00
KAT8Mrgpre 244238-787.00
KDM2BMrgpre 244238-877.00
KDM6BMrgpre 244238-848.00
KDM6BMrgpre 244238-740.00
KMT2DMrgpre 244238-124.00
LDB1Mrgpre 244238149.00
MBD2Mrgpre 244238-863.00
MBD2Mrgpre 244238-178.00
MED1Mrgpre 244238-817.00
MYOD1Mrgpre 244238-855.00
MYOD1Mrgpre 244238-804.00
MYOD1Mrgpre 244238-778.00
MYOD1Mrgpre 244238-756.00
MYOD1Mrgpre 244238-713.00
MYOD1Mrgpre 244238-698.00
MYOD1Mrgpre 244238-391.00
MYOGMrgpre 244238-825.00
MYOGMrgpre 244238-773.00
MYOGMrgpre 244238-537.00
NANOGMrgpre 244238199.00
NDF2Mrgpre 244238-742.00
NDF2Mrgpre 244238-532.00
NIPBLMrgpre 244238-712.00
OGT1Mrgpre 24423847.00
OLIG2Mrgpre 244238-23.00
OLIG2Mrgpre 244238-12.00
PAXI1Mrgpre 244238-766.00
PEBBMrgpre 244238-657.00
PO5F1Mrgpre 244238-875.00
PPARGMrgpre 244238-824.00
PPARGMrgpre 244238-811.00
PPARGMrgpre 244238157.00
PPARGMrgpre 244238158.00
PRGRMrgpre 244238191.00
PTF1AMrgpre 244238-757.00
PTF1AMrgpre 244238-118.00
PTF1AMrgpre 244238138.00
RAD21Mrgpre 244238-770.00
RAD21Mrgpre 244238-463.00
RARAMrgpre 244238-794.00
RARAMrgpre 244238-777.00
RARAMrgpre 244238-702.00
RUNX1Mrgpre 244238-988.00
RXRAMrgpre 244238-812.00
RXRAMrgpre 244238-772.00
RXRAMrgpre 244238-673.00
RUNX1Mrgpre 244238-988
RUNX1Mrgpre 244238-746
RUNX2Mrgpre 244238-678
RXRAMrgpre 244238-812
RXRAMrgpre 244238-772
RXRAMrgpre 244238-673
SETB1Mrgpre 244238-722
SIN3AMrgpre 244238108
SIX1Mrgpre 244238-573
SMC1AMrgpre 244238-858
SMC1AMrgpre 244238-836
SMC1AMrgpre 244238-826
SMC1AMrgpre 244238-776
SMC1AMrgpre 244238-559
SMC3Mrgpre 244238-752
SMC3Mrgpre 244238-726
SMC3Mrgpre 244238-580
SMC3Mrgpre 244238-552
SMC5Mrgpre 244238-201
SMCA4Mrgpre 244238-861
SMCA4Mrgpre 244238-826
SMCA4Mrgpre 244238-375
SMCA4Mrgpre 244238-370
SMCA4Mrgpre 24423856
SMCA4Mrgpre 24423865
SMCA5Mrgpre 244238-832
SMCA5Mrgpre 244238200
SOX2Mrgpre 244238-804
SOX2Mrgpre 244238193
SOX2Mrgpre 244238194
SPI1Mrgpre 244238-821
SPI1Mrgpre 244238142
SPT5HMrgpre 244238200
SRFMrgpre 244238-831
STAT1Mrgpre 244238133
STAT3Mrgpre 244238-826
SUHMrgpre 244238-503
SUZ12Mrgpre 244238-824
SUZ12Mrgpre 244238-48
SUZ12Mrgpre 24423810
SUZ12Mrgpre 24423850
SUZ12Mrgpre 24423887
SUZ12Mrgpre 244238182
TAF3Mrgpre 244238-883
TAF3Mrgpre 244238-862
TAF9BMrgpre 244238114
TBX3Mrgpre 244238-759
TBX3Mrgpre 244238137
TBX5Mrgpre 244238-740
TCF7Mrgpre 244238-946
TCF7Mrgpre 244238-809
TDGMrgpre 244238-525
TEAD4Mrgpre 244238-142
TET1Mrgpre 24423860
TET1Mrgpre 24423864
TF65Mrgpre 244238-822
TF65Mrgpre 24423869
TF65Mrgpre 244238159
TF65Mrgpre 244238174
TF65Mrgpre 244238185
TF65Mrgpre 244238194
TF65Mrgpre 244238196
TFAP4Mrgpre 244238-746
TFE2Mrgpre 244238-783
TGIF1Mrgpre 244238-788
THBMrgpre 244238-829
USF2Mrgpre 244238-33
USF2Mrgpre 244238117
UTF1Mrgpre 244238-838
UTF1Mrgpre 244238-714
UTF1Mrgpre 244238-50
WT1Mrgpre 244238-733
WT1Mrgpre 24423896
WT1Mrgpre 244238108
ZBT17Mrgpre 244238-836
ZBT17Mrgpre 24423826
ZC11AMrgpre 244238-773
SETB1Mrgpre 244238-722.00
SIN3AMrgpre 244238108.00
SIX1Mrgpre 244238-573.00
SMC1AMrgpre 244238-858.00
SMC1AMrgpre 244238-836.00
SMC1AMrgpre 244238-826.00
SMC1AMrgpre 244238-776.00
SMC1AMrgpre 244238-559.00
SMC3Mrgpre 244238-580.00
SMC3Mrgpre 244238-552.00
SMC5Mrgpre 244238-201.00
SMCA4Mrgpre 244238-861.00
SMCA4Mrgpre 244238-826.00
SMCA5Mrgpre 244238-832.00
SMCA5Mrgpre 244238200.00
SOX2Mrgpre 244238-804.00
SOX2Mrgpre 244238193.00
SPI1Mrgpre 244238142.00
SPT5HMrgpre 244238200.00
SRFMrgpre 244238-831.00
STAT3Mrgpre 244238-826.00
SUZ12Mrgpre 244238-824.00
SUZ12Mrgpre 244238-48.00
SUZ12Mrgpre 24423850.00
TAF3Mrgpre 244238-883.00
TBX3Mrgpre 244238-759.00
TBX3Mrgpre 244238137.00
TBX5Mrgpre 244238-740.00
TCF7Mrgpre 244238-946.00
TCF7Mrgpre 244238-809.00
TEAD4Mrgpre 244238-142.00
TET1Mrgpre 24423860.00
TET1Mrgpre 24423864.00
TF65Mrgpre 24423869.00
TF65Mrgpre 244238159.00
TF65Mrgpre 244238174.00
TF65Mrgpre 244238185.00
TF65Mrgpre 244238194.00
TF65Mrgpre 244238196.00
UTF1Mrgpre 244238-838.00
UTF1Mrgpre 244238-50.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9