Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
BMI1Camkv 235604-26.00
CDK8Camkv 235604-264.00
CHD4Camkv 235604-480.00
CHD4Camkv 235604-232.00
CHD4Camkv 235604-84.00
COE1Camkv 23560422.00
CTCFCamkv 2356048.00
CTCFCamkv 23560487.00
DPY30Camkv 235604-501.00
E2F4Camkv 235604-646.00
EGR2Camkv 235604-302.00
EGR2Camkv 235604-288.00
EP300Camkv 235604-21.00
EP400Camkv 235604-414.00
EZH2Camkv 235604-646.00
IKZF1Camkv 235604-296.00
IKZF1Camkv 235604-96.00
IKZF1Camkv 23560497.00
KDM1ACamkv 235604-418.00
KDM1ACamkv 235604-132.00
KDM2ACamkv 235604193.00
KDM2BCamkv 235604-262.00
KDM2BCamkv 235604-141.00
KDM2BCamkv 235604-130.00
KDM2BCamkv 235604-62.00
KDM2BCamkv 23560417.00
KDM2BCamkv 235604149.00
KDM4CCamkv 235604-604.00
KDM6ACamkv 235604-252.00
MAFCamkv 23560475.00
MBD3Camkv 235604164.00
MYBACamkv 23560419.00
MYOD1Camkv 235604-357.00
MYOGCamkv 235604-65.00
NANOGCamkv 235604-573.00
NANOGCamkv 235604-283.00
NANOGCamkv 235604-152.00
NANOGCamkv 235604-102.00
NBNCamkv 235604-252.00
NIPBLCamkv 235604-75.00
PITX1Camkv 235604-458.00
PO5F1Camkv 235604-462.00
PO5F1Camkv 235604-453.00
PO5F1Camkv 235604-284.00
PO5F1Camkv 235604-165.00
PO5F1Camkv 235604-153.00
PO5F1Camkv 235604-152.00
PO5F1Camkv 235604-141.00
PO5F1Camkv 2356046.00
PO5F1Camkv 23560439.00
PO5F1Camkv 23560489.00
PO5F1Camkv 235604177.00
RFX1Camkv 235604-134.00
RING1Camkv 235604-646.00
RING1Camkv 235604-379.00
RING2Camkv 235604-379.00
RING2Camkv 235604-337.00
RING2Camkv 235604-31.00
RING2Camkv 235604-30.00
RYBPCamkv 235604-775.00
RYBPCamkv 23560438.00
RUNX1Camkv 235604-108
RUNX1Camkv 23560480
RYBPCamkv 235604-775
RYBPCamkv 23560438
SALL4Camkv 23560438
SIN3ACamkv 235604-262
SIN3ACamkv 23560473
SIN3ACamkv 23560498
SIR6Camkv 235604-36
SMAD3Camkv 235604-137
SMAD3Camkv 23560463
SMCA4Camkv 235604-288
SMCA4Camkv 235604-165
SMCA4Camkv 235604-143
SMCA4Camkv 23560424
SMRC2Camkv 2356047
SPT5HCamkv 235604-287
SPT5HCamkv 235604-214
SUZ12Camkv 235604-810
SUZ12Camkv 235604-549
SUZ12Camkv 235604-535
SUZ12Camkv 235604-283
SUZ12Camkv 235604-276
SUZ12Camkv 235604-214
SUZ12Camkv 235604-205
SUZ12Camkv 235604-49
SUZ12Camkv 235604-47
SUZ12Camkv 235604-34
SUZ12Camkv 235604-21
SUZ12Camkv 235604-19
SUZ12Camkv 235604-12
SUZ12Camkv 2356041
SUZ12Camkv 2356047
SUZ12Camkv 23560444
SUZ12Camkv 235604129
TAF3Camkv 235604-105
TBPCamkv 23560416
TBX3Camkv 235604-582
TDGCamkv 235604-664
TET1Camkv 235604-262
TET1Camkv 235604-79
TF2L1Camkv 235604-33
TFAP4Camkv 235604-241
TFE2Camkv 235604-196
TIF1BCamkv 235604-312
UBF1Camkv 235604-175
UTF1Camkv 235604-320
UTF1Camkv 235604-174
WDR5Camkv 235604-283
WT1Camkv 23560438
ZFXCamkv 235604-295
ZIC2Camkv 235604-42
SALL4Camkv 23560438.00
SIN3ACamkv 235604-262.00
SIN3ACamkv 23560473.00
SIN3ACamkv 23560498.00
SMAD3Camkv 235604-137.00
SMAD3Camkv 23560463.00
SMCA4Camkv 23560424.00
SPT5HCamkv 235604-287.00
SPT5HCamkv 235604-214.00
SUZ12Camkv 235604-810.00
SUZ12Camkv 235604-549.00
SUZ12Camkv 235604-535.00
SUZ12Camkv 235604-283.00
SUZ12Camkv 235604-205.00
SUZ12Camkv 235604129.00
TAF3Camkv 235604-105.00
TET1Camkv 235604-262.00
TET1Camkv 235604-79.00
TF2L1Camkv 235604-33.00
TFE2Camkv 235604-196.00
WDR5Camkv 235604-283.00
WT1Camkv 23560438.00
ZFXCamkv 235604-295.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9