Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
CBX3Star 20845-623.00
CBX3Star 20845-272.00
CBX3Star 20845-82.00
CEBPAStar 20845-378.00
CEBPAStar 20845-290.00
CEBPAStar 20845-284.00
CEBPAStar 20845-273.00
CEBPAStar 20845-211.00
CEBPAStar 20845-206.00
CEBPAStar 20845-182.00
CEBPBStar 20845-329.00
CEBPBStar 20845-280.00
CEBPBStar 20845-259.00
CEBPBStar 20845-253.00
CEBPBStar 20845-248.00
CEBPBStar 20845-245.00
CEBPBStar 20845-220.00
CEBPBStar 20845-213.00
CEBPBStar 20845-209.00
CEBPBStar 20845-204.00
CEBPBStar 20845-190.00
CEBPBStar 20845-187.00
CEBPBStar 20845-174.00
CEBPBStar 20845-173.00
CEBPBStar 20845-120.00
COE1Star 20845-538.00
CTR9Star 20845-766.00
E2F2Star 20845-263.00
KAT8Star 20845-24.00
MBD1Star 20845-304.00
MBD1Star 20845-126.00
MBD2Star 20845-104.00
MBD2Star 20845-83.00
MEIS1Star 20845-178.00
NBNStar 20845-450.00
NKX61Star 20845-106.00
PPARGStar 20845-110.00
RXRAStar 20845-387.00
RXRAStar 20845-381.00
RXRAStar 20845-300.00
RXRAStar 20845-285.00
RXRAStar 20845-227.00
RXRAStar 20845-201.00
RXRAStar 20845-159.00
RPB1Star 20845-805
RPB1Star 20845-451
RPB1Star 20845-158
RXRAStar 20845-387
RXRAStar 20845-381
RXRAStar 20845-300
RXRAStar 20845-285
RXRAStar 20845-227
RXRAStar 20845-201
RXRAStar 20845-159
SMC3Star 20845-934
SOX2Star 20845-945
TBX3Star 20845-289
THBStar 20845-161
TIF1BStar 20845-630
SMC3Star 20845-934.00
TIF1BStar 20845-630.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9