Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
BRACRrh 20132-446.00
CTCFRrh 20132-932.00
CTCFRrh 20132-927.00
CTCFRrh 20132-914.00
CTCFRrh 20132-913.00
CTCFRrh 20132-905.00
CTCFRrh 20132-899.00
CTCFRrh 20132-890.00
CTCFRrh 20132-889.00
CTCFRrh 20132-877.00
CTCFRrh 20132-876.00
CTCFRrh 20132-867.00
CTCFRrh 20132-863.00
CTCFRrh 20132-857.00
CTCFRrh 20132-853.00
CTCFRrh 20132-852.00
CTCFRrh 20132-846.00
CTCFRrh 20132-834.00
CTCFRrh 20132-831.00
CTCFRrh 20132-811.00
CTCFRrh 20132-810.00
CTCFRrh 20132-808.00
CTCFRrh 20132-797.00
CTCFRrh 20132-792.00
CTCFRrh 20132-779.00
CTCFRrh 20132-776.00
CTCFRrh 20132-757.00
CTCFRrh 20132-732.00
CTCFRrh 20132-685.00
CTCFRrh 20132-666.00
CTCFRrh 20132-655.00
CTCFRrh 20132-636.00
CTCFRrh 20132-614.00
CTCFRrh 20132-595.00
CTCFRrh 20132-590.00
CTCFRrh 20132-581.00
CTCFRrh 20132-527.00
CTCFRrh 20132-507.00
CTCFRrh 20132-503.00
CTCFRrh 20132-481.00
CTCFRrh 20132-466.00
CTCFRrh 20132-247.00
CTCFRrh 20132-208.00
EP300Rrh 20132-921.00
EP300Rrh 20132-890.00
EP300Rrh 20132-850.00
HXB4Rrh 20132-513.00
IRF4Rrh 20132-950.00
IRF4Rrh 20132-933.00
KDM2BRrh 20132182.00
KMT2DRrh 20132-970.00
MBD1Rrh 20132-356.00
NBNRrh 20132-493.00
PAX6Rrh 20132-314.00
PAX6Rrh 2013267.00
PO5F1Rrh 20132-830.00
PO5F1Rrh 20132-742.00
RAD21Rrh 20132-888.00
RAD21Rrh 20132-778.00
RAD21Rrh 20132-601.00
RPB1Rrh 20132-477
RPB1Rrh 20132-312
SALL4Rrh 20132-214
SIX1Rrh 20132-843
SMC1ARrh 20132-894
SMC1ARrh 20132-801
SMC1ARrh 20132-758
SMC1ARrh 20132-679
SMC1ARrh 20132-678
SMC1ARrh 20132-511
SMC1ARrh 20132-173
SMC3Rrh 20132-782
SMC3Rrh 20132-775
SMC3Rrh 20132-760
SMC3Rrh 20132-692
SMC3Rrh 20132-565
SMC3Rrh 20132-540
SMC3Rrh 20132-466
SPT5HRrh 20132-908
SPT5HRrh 20132-42
SRFRrh 20132-880
SRFRrh 20132-808
STA5ARrh 20132-356
STA5ARrh 20132-320
STAT1Rrh 20132-818
UTF1Rrh 20132-314
SALL4Rrh 20132-214.00
SIX1Rrh 20132-843.00
SMC1ARrh 20132-894.00
SMC1ARrh 20132-801.00
SMC1ARrh 20132-758.00
SMC1ARrh 20132-679.00
SMC1ARrh 20132-678.00
SMC1ARrh 20132-511.00
SMC1ARrh 20132-173.00
SMC3Rrh 20132-775.00
SMC3Rrh 20132-760.00
SMC3Rrh 20132-692.00
SMC3Rrh 20132-540.00
SMC3Rrh 20132-466.00
SPT5HRrh 20132-908.00
SPT5HRrh 20132-42.00
SRFRrh 20132-880.00
SRFRrh 20132-808.00
STA5ARrh 20132-356.00
STA5ARrh 20132-320.00
STAT1Rrh 20132-818.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9