Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ATF4Ptgfrn 19221102.00
ATOH1Ptgfrn 19221-26.00
BATFPtgfrn 19221-227.00
BATFPtgfrn 19221-63.00
BMI1Ptgfrn 19221-248.00
BMI1Ptgfrn 1922113.00
BRD4Ptgfrn 19221187.00
CBX3Ptgfrn 19221-164.00
CDK8Ptgfrn 19221-764.00
CDK8Ptgfrn 19221-179.00
CDK9Ptgfrn 19221-209.00
CHD4Ptgfrn 19221-352.00
CHD4Ptgfrn 19221-196.00
CTNB1Ptgfrn 19221-162.00
CTNB1Ptgfrn 1922114.00
CTNB1Ptgfrn 19221124.00
CTR9Ptgfrn 19221-309.00
E2F1Ptgfrn 19221-242.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-949.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-386.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-279.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-260.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-257.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-238.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-221.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-209.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-195.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-168.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-167.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-152.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-120.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-85.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-35.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-19.00
EP300Ptgfrn 19221-16.00
EP300Ptgfrn 1922111.00
EP300Ptgfrn 1922145.00
EP300Ptgfrn 1922150.00
EP400Ptgfrn 19221-275.00
ESR1Ptgfrn 19221-202.00
ESR1Ptgfrn 19221-146.00
ESR1Ptgfrn 19221-76.00
EZH2Ptgfrn 19221-714.00
FOXA1Ptgfrn 19221-132.00
FOXA2Ptgfrn 19221-266.00
FOXA2Ptgfrn 19221-191.00
FOXO1Ptgfrn 19221122.00
HIF1APtgfrn 19221-73.00
HIF1APtgfrn 19221-60.00
IKZF1Ptgfrn 19221-293.00
IKZF1Ptgfrn 19221-206.00
IKZF3Ptgfrn 1922119.00
IRF4Ptgfrn 19221-242.00
IRF4Ptgfrn 19221-224.00
IRF4Ptgfrn 19221-181.00
IRF4Ptgfrn 19221-143.00
IRF4Ptgfrn 19221-127.00
IRF4Ptgfrn 1922145.00
IRF4Ptgfrn 1922179.00
JUNPtgfrn 1922168.00
KDM2APtgfrn 1922132.00
KDM2BPtgfrn 19221-56.00
KDM2BPtgfrn 1922122.00
KDM2BPtgfrn 1922148.00
KDM6BPtgfrn 19221-34.00
KLF4Ptgfrn 19221-626.00
KLF4Ptgfrn 19221-361.00
KLF4Ptgfrn 19221-295.00
KMT2BPtgfrn 1922157.00
KMT2CPtgfrn 19221-261.00
KMT2DPtgfrn 19221-264.00
KMT2DPtgfrn 1922137.00
KMT2DPtgfrn 19221178.00
MAFPtgfrn 19221-156.00
MAFPtgfrn 1922137.00
MBD1Ptgfrn 19221-433.00
MBD2Ptgfrn 19221-849.00
MBD3Ptgfrn 19221-615.00
MED1Ptgfrn 19221-309.00
MEF2DPtgfrn 19221-517.00
MEF2DPtgfrn 19221-473.00
MYOD1Ptgfrn 19221-512.00
MYOD1Ptgfrn 19221-504.00
MYOD1Ptgfrn 19221-452.00
MYOD1Ptgfrn 19221-220.00
MYOD1Ptgfrn 1922195.00
MYOGPtgfrn 19221-519.00
MYOGPtgfrn 19221-455.00
MYOGPtgfrn 19221-276.00
MYOGPtgfrn 19221103.00
NACC1Ptgfrn 19221-505.00
NANOGPtgfrn 19221-919.00
NANOGPtgfrn 19221-877.00
NANOGPtgfrn 19221-874.00
NANOGPtgfrn 19221-824.00
NANOGPtgfrn 19221-626.00
NANOGPtgfrn 19221-464.00
NANOGPtgfrn 19221-361.00
NANOGPtgfrn 19221124.00
NFIBPtgfrn 19221-182.00
NOTC1Ptgfrn 19221-172.00
NR0B1Ptgfrn 19221-361.00
P53Ptgfrn 19221-222.00
P53Ptgfrn 19221-29.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-997.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-948.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-940.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-913.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-912.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-884.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-832.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-656.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-645.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-644.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-626.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-599.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-258.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-249.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-224.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-175.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-139.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221-30.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221101.00
PO5F1Ptgfrn 19221172.00
PPARGPtgfrn 19221-333.00
PPARGPtgfrn 19221-247.00
PPARGPtgfrn 1922119.00
PPARGPtgfrn 1922182.00
PRD14Ptgfrn 19221-618.00
PRGRPtgfrn 19221-154.00
RARAPtgfrn 19221-140.00
RARAPtgfrn 19221-23.00
RARAPtgfrn 19221111.00
RBBP5Ptgfrn 19221-220.00
RBBP5Ptgfrn 19221-206.00
RBBP5Ptgfrn 19221184.00
RFX1Ptgfrn 19221-392.00
RING1Ptgfrn 19221-714.00
RING2Ptgfrn 19221131.00
RYBPPtgfrn 19221-161.00
RPB1Ptgfrn 1922184
RPB1Ptgfrn 19221153
RYBPPtgfrn 19221-161
SALL4Ptgfrn 19221-847
SIN3APtgfrn 19221-28
SIN3APtgfrn 19221113
SIR6Ptgfrn 19221-197
SIX1Ptgfrn 19221-525
SMAD3Ptgfrn 19221-191
SMC3Ptgfrn 19221-300
SMCA4Ptgfrn 19221-247
SMCA4Ptgfrn 19221-235
SMCA4Ptgfrn 19221-220
SMCA4Ptgfrn 19221-202
SMCA4Ptgfrn 19221-154
SMCA4Ptgfrn 19221-116
SMCA4Ptgfrn 19221-39
SMCA4Ptgfrn 1922180
SMCA4Ptgfrn 1922191
SOX17Ptgfrn 19221-954
SOX17Ptgfrn 19221-947
SOX17Ptgfrn 19221-919
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-934
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-927
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-917
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-914
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-912
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-910
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-860
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-626
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-392
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-225
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-215
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-214
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-203
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-182
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-178
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-177
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-176
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-175
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-174
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-172
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-163
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-150
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-84
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-66
SPI1Ptgfrn 1922145
SPI1Ptgfrn 1922192
STA5BPtgfrn 19221112
STAT3Ptgfrn 1922178
SUZ12Ptgfrn 19221-536
SUZ12Ptgfrn 192211
SUZ12Ptgfrn 1922120
SUZ12Ptgfrn 1922133
SUZ12Ptgfrn 1922137
SUZ12Ptgfrn 1922182
SUZ12Ptgfrn 1922185
SUZ12Ptgfrn 1922199
SUZ12Ptgfrn 19221132
SUZ12Ptgfrn 19221187
TAF3Ptgfrn 19221-266
TAF3Ptgfrn 19221-34
TAF7LPtgfrn 1922173
TBPPtgfrn 1922159
TBPPtgfrn 1922176
TBX21Ptgfrn 19221-192
TBX3Ptgfrn 19221-503
TBX3Ptgfrn 19221-289
TBX3Ptgfrn 1922113
TEAD4Ptgfrn 19221-295
TET1Ptgfrn 19221-241
TET1Ptgfrn 19221-174
TET1Ptgfrn 19221-173
TET1Ptgfrn 19221-51
TET1Ptgfrn 1922131
TET1Ptgfrn 1922171
TF2BPtgfrn 1922163
TF2BPtgfrn 1922168
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-267
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-253
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-244
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-243
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-238
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-233
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-223
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-212
TFAP4Ptgfrn 1922137
TIF1BPtgfrn 19221130
UTF1Ptgfrn 19221-672
UTF1Ptgfrn 19221-127
UTF1Ptgfrn 19221-9
UTF1Ptgfrn 1922140
WDR5Ptgfrn 1922135
WT1Ptgfrn 19221-560
WT1Ptgfrn 1922180
ZFP42Ptgfrn 19221-392
ZFXPtgfrn 19221-527
ZFXPtgfrn 19221-56
ZIC2Ptgfrn 19221-931
SALL4Ptgfrn 19221-847.00
SIN3APtgfrn 19221-28.00
SIX1Ptgfrn 19221-525.00
SMAD3Ptgfrn 19221-191.00
SMC3Ptgfrn 19221-300.00
SMCA4Ptgfrn 19221-220.00
SMCA4Ptgfrn 19221-202.00
SMCA4Ptgfrn 19221-154.00
SMCA4Ptgfrn 19221-116.00
SMCA4Ptgfrn 1922180.00
SOX17Ptgfrn 19221-954.00
SOX17Ptgfrn 19221-947.00
SOX17Ptgfrn 19221-919.00
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-934.00
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-927.00
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-917.00
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-914.00
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-912.00
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-910.00
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-860.00
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-626.00
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-392.00
SOX2Ptgfrn 19221-225.00
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-178.00
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-177.00
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-176.00
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-172.00
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-163.00
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-84.00
SPI1Ptgfrn 19221-66.00
SPI1Ptgfrn 1922145.00
STA5BPtgfrn 19221112.00
STAT3Ptgfrn 1922178.00
SUZ12Ptgfrn 1922120.00
TAF7LPtgfrn 1922173.00
TBPPtgfrn 1922159.00
TBPPtgfrn 1922176.00
TBX21Ptgfrn 19221-192.00
TBX3Ptgfrn 19221-503.00
TBX3Ptgfrn 1922113.00
TEAD4Ptgfrn 19221-295.00
TET1Ptgfrn 19221-241.00
TET1Ptgfrn 19221-174.00
TET1Ptgfrn 19221-173.00
TET1Ptgfrn 19221-51.00
TET1Ptgfrn 1922131.00
TET1Ptgfrn 1922171.00
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-267.00
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-253.00
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-244.00
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-233.00
TF65Ptgfrn 19221-212.00
UTF1Ptgfrn 19221-672.00
UTF1Ptgfrn 1922140.00
WDR5Ptgfrn 1922135.00
ZFP42Ptgfrn 19221-392.00
ZFXPtgfrn 19221-527.00
ZFXPtgfrn 19221-56.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9