Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2APrlr 19116-156.00
AP2APrlr 19116-109.00
AP2CPrlr 19116-595.00
ATF4Prlr 19116-137.00
BATFPrlr 19116-29.00
BCL6Prlr 19116-371.00
BCL6Prlr 19116-234.00
BRCA1Prlr 19116189.00
CBPPrlr 19116-189.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-289.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-285.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-283.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-272.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-262.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-261.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-253.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-247.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-173.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-162.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-136.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-135.00
CEBPAPrlr 19116-133.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-299.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-294.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-280.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-274.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-250.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-245.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-239.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-232.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-220.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-218.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-212.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-208.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-197.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-193.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-189.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-176.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-162.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-128.00
CEBPBPrlr 19116-127.00
CHD4Prlr 19116-60.00
CHD4Prlr 19116-55.00
CTNB1Prlr 19116-578.00
DNM3LPrlr 19116190.00
E2F2Prlr 19116-902.00
E2F2Prlr 19116-702.00
EHMT2Prlr 19116-679.00
EP300Prlr 19116-736.00
EP300Prlr 19116-713.00
EP300Prlr 19116-43.00
EP300Prlr 19116105.00
EP400Prlr 19116-519.00
ESR1Prlr 19116-144.00
EZH1Prlr 19116-757.00
EZH1Prlr 19116-683.00
EZH2Prlr 19116-757.00
EZH2Prlr 19116-644.00
EZH2Prlr 19116-613.00
EZH2Prlr 19116-419.00
EZH2Prlr 19116-303.00
EZH2Prlr 19116-101.00
EZH2Prlr 19116-11.00
EZH2Prlr 1911615.00
EZH2Prlr 19116169.00
GCRPrlr 19116-205.00
GCRPrlr 19116-191.00
GCRPrlr 19116-189.00
HDAC2Prlr 19116-468.00
HDAC3Prlr 19116-28.00
IRF4Prlr 19116-116.00
IRF4Prlr 1911625.00
JARD2Prlr 19116-581.00
KDM2BPrlr 19116-115.00
KDM2BPrlr 19116-103.00
KDM2BPrlr 19116-64.00
KDM4CPrlr 19116-537.00
KMT2BPrlr 19116-552.00
MAXPrlr 19116-466.00
MBD1Prlr 19116-99.00
MED1Prlr 19116-147.00
MED1Prlr 19116-10.00
MYOGPrlr 19116199.00
NANOGPrlr 19116-658.00
NCOA2Prlr 19116-191.00
NCOA2Prlr 19116-138.00
NCOA2Prlr 19116-101.00
NFIBPrlr 19116-211.00
NFIBPrlr 19116-155.00
NFIBPrlr 19116160.00
NKX61Prlr 19116-214.00
NOTC1Prlr 19116114.00
NR1D1Prlr 19116-136.00
P53Prlr 19116-140.00
PIT1Prlr 19116-519.00
PIT1Prlr 19116-419.00
PO5F1Prlr 19116-728.00
PO5F1Prlr 19116-82.00
PPARGPrlr 19116-234.00
PPARGPrlr 19116-225.00
PPARGPrlr 19116-160.00
PPARGPrlr 19116-158.00
PPARGPrlr 19116-132.00
PRGRPrlr 19116-197.00
PRGRPrlr 19116-187.00
RARAPrlr 19116-172.00
RING1Prlr 19116-912.00
RING1Prlr 19116-634.00
RING2Prlr 19116-757.00
RING2Prlr 19116-499.00
RING2Prlr 19116-469.00
RING2Prlr 19116-170.00
RING2Prlr 19116-110.00
RXRAPrlr 19116-479.00
RXRAPrlr 19116-325.00
RXRAPrlr 19116-298.00
RXRAPrlr 19116-232.00
RXRAPrlr 19116-220.00
RXRAPrlr 19116-158.00
RXRAPrlr 19116-146.00
RYBPPrlr 19116-634.00
RYBPPrlr 19116-301.00
RPB1Prlr 19116-495
RPB1Prlr 19116-236
RPB1Prlr 19116111
RXRAPrlr 19116-479
RXRAPrlr 19116-325
RXRAPrlr 19116-298
RXRAPrlr 19116-232
RXRAPrlr 19116-220
RXRAPrlr 19116-158
RXRAPrlr 19116-146
RYBPPrlr 19116-634
RYBPPrlr 19116-301
SALL4Prlr 19116-634
SIX1Prlr 19116-633
SIX1Prlr 19116-388
SMC1APrlr 19116-554
STA5APrlr 19116-322
STA5APrlr 19116-283
STA5APrlr 19116-137
STA5BPrlr 19116-283
SUZ12Prlr 19116-757
SUZ12Prlr 19116-643
SUZ12Prlr 19116-449
SUZ12Prlr 19116-213
SUZ12Prlr 19116-170
SUZ12Prlr 19116-120
SUZ12Prlr 19116-100
SUZ12Prlr 19116-89
SUZ12Prlr 19116-79
SUZ12Prlr 19116-69
SUZ12Prlr 19116-53
SUZ12Prlr 19116-32
SUZ12Prlr 19116-15
SUZ12Prlr 19116126
SUZ12Prlr 19116155
SUZ12Prlr 19116182
T2EBPrlr 19116-151
TAF3Prlr 19116-86
TAF3Prlr 19116-49
TAF7LPrlr 19116-150
TBPPrlr 19116-63
TDGPrlr 19116-699
TEAD1Prlr 19116-800
TF2BPrlr 19116-135
TF7L2Prlr 19116-337
TFE2Prlr 19116-194
TIF1BPrlr 19116-139
UTF1Prlr 19116-149
UTF1Prlr 19116-135
UTF1Prlr 19116175
SALL4Prlr 19116-634.00
SIX1Prlr 19116-633.00
SIX1Prlr 19116-388.00
SMC1APrlr 19116-554.00
STA5APrlr 19116-322.00
STA5APrlr 19116-283.00
STA5BPrlr 19116-283.00
SUZ12Prlr 19116-757.00
SUZ12Prlr 19116-643.00
SUZ12Prlr 19116-449.00
SUZ12Prlr 19116-170.00
SUZ12Prlr 19116-89.00
SUZ12Prlr 19116126.00
SUZ12Prlr 19116182.00
TAF7LPrlr 19116-150.00
TBPPrlr 19116-63.00
TFE2Prlr 19116-194.00
UTF1Prlr 19116-135.00
UTF1Prlr 19116175.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9