Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CPlat 18791-680.00
ATF3Plat 18791-242.00
ATOH1Plat 18791-162.00
BATFPlat 18791-544.00
BATFPlat 18791-316.00
BATFPlat 18791-301.00
BATFPlat 18791-288.00
BATFPlat 18791-278.00
BATFPlat 18791-240.00
BATFPlat 18791-40.00
BRCA1Plat 18791-227.00
BRD4Plat 18791-3.00
CBX3Plat 18791-443.00
CEBPAPlat 18791-248.00
CHD4Plat 18791-749.00
CHD4Plat 18791-412.00
E2F4Plat 18791-646.00
E2F4Plat 18791-484.00
EGR2Plat 18791-423.00
EGR2Plat 18791-339.00
EGR2Plat 18791-78.00
EGR2Plat 18791158.00
ELF1Plat 18791-276.00
EP300Plat 18791-778.00
EP300Plat 18791-741.00
EP300Plat 18791-700.00
EP300Plat 18791-601.00
EP300Plat 18791-586.00
EP300Plat 18791-532.00
EP300Plat 18791-476.00
EP300Plat 18791-404.00
EP300Plat 18791-403.00
EP300Plat 18791-398.00
EP300Plat 18791-337.00
EP300Plat 18791-331.00
EP300Plat 18791-321.00
EP300Plat 18791-320.00
EP300Plat 18791-319.00
EP300Plat 18791-314.00
EP300Plat 18791-309.00
EP300Plat 18791-308.00
EP300Plat 18791-285.00
EP300Plat 18791-264.00
EP300Plat 18791-259.00
EP400Plat 18791-834.00
ERGPlat 18791-537.00
ESR1Plat 18791-165.00
ETV6Plat 1879195.00
FOSL2Plat 18791-393.00
FOSL2Plat 18791-376.00
FOSL2Plat 18791-357.00
FOSL2Plat 18791-194.00
FOXA2Plat 18791-235.00
IKZF1Plat 18791-260.00
IKZF1Plat 18791-207.00
IRF1Plat 18791-413.00
IRF4Plat 18791-357.00
IRF4Plat 18791-341.00
IRF4Plat 18791-210.00
JARD2Plat 18791-526.00
JUNBPlat 18791-875.00
JUNBPlat 18791-716.00
JUNBPlat 18791-577.00
JUNBPlat 18791-500.00
JUNDPlat 18791-254.00
JUNDPlat 18791-148.00
KDM2BPlat 18791-380.00
KDM5APlat 18791-550.00
KDM6BPlat 18791-472.00
KDM6BPlat 18791-247.00
KLF3Plat 18791-587.00
KLF4Plat 18791-719.00
KLF4Plat 18791-501.00
KLF4Plat 18791-337.00
KLF4Plat 18791-200.00
KMT2CPlat 18791-120.00
KMT2CPlat 18791-40.00
KMT2CPlat 1879188.00
KMT2DPlat 18791-248.00
KMT2DPlat 18791-242.00
KMT2DPlat 18791-216.00
MBD1Plat 18791-880.00
MBD1Plat 18791-867.00
MBD1Plat 18791-637.00
MBD1Plat 18791-528.00
MBD2Plat 18791-593.00
MEIS1Plat 18791-192.00
MYOD1Plat 18791-212.00
NANOGPlat 18791-876.00
NANOGPlat 1879170.00
NELFBPlat 18791-476.00
NFIBPlat 18791-490.00
NFIBPlat 18791-466.00
NFIBPlat 18791-197.00
NR1D2Plat 18791-269.00
PAXI1Plat 18791-427.00
PO5F1Plat 18791-556.00
PO5F1Plat 18791-510.00
PO5F1Plat 18791-501.00
PO5F1Plat 18791-225.00
PO5F1Plat 18791-215.00
PO5F1Plat 18791-206.00
PO5F1Plat 18791-196.00
PO5F1Plat 18791-189.00
PO5F1Plat 18791-163.00
PPARGPlat 18791-535.00
PPARGPlat 18791-301.00
PRD14Plat 18791-427.00
PRGRPlat 18791-487.00
PRGRPlat 18791-288.00
PRGRPlat 18791-211.00
RAD21Plat 18791182.00
RARAPlat 18791-213.00
RING1Plat 18791-632.00
RING2Plat 18791-534.00
RING2Plat 18791-436.00
RING2Plat 18791-393.00
RING2Plat 18791134.00
RYBPPlat 18791-632.00
RPB1Plat 18791-837
RPB1Plat 18791-499
RPB1Plat 18791-493
RPB1Plat 18791-485
RPB1Plat 18791-481
RPB1Plat 18791-474
RPB1Plat 18791-470
RPB1Plat 18791-464
RPB1Plat 18791-451
RPB1Plat 18791-258
RUNX2Plat 18791-281
RUNX2Plat 18791-68
RYBPPlat 18791-632
SALL4Plat 18791-632
SIN3BPlat 18791-678
SIN3BPlat 18791-646
SIR6Plat 18791-734
SIX1Plat 18791-632
SMAD3Plat 18791-540
SMCA4Plat 18791-721
SMCA4Plat 18791-680
SMCA4Plat 18791-627
SMCA4Plat 18791-596
SMCA4Plat 18791-586
SMCA4Plat 18791-250
SMCA4Plat 18791-249
SMCA4Plat 18791-241
SMCA4Plat 18791-240
SMCA4Plat 18791-216
SMCA4Plat 18791-186
SMCA4Plat 18791-184
SOX17Plat 1879186
SOX2Plat 18791-237
SOX2Plat 18791-234
SOX2Plat 18791-158
SOX2Plat 18791119
SOX3Plat 18791123
SPI1Plat 18791-905
SPI1Plat 18791-863
SPI1Plat 18791-820
SPI1Plat 18791-816
SPI1Plat 18791-801
SPI1Plat 18791-800
SPI1Plat 18791-785
SPI1Plat 18791-784
SPI1Plat 18791-783
SPI1Plat 18791-774
SPI1Plat 18791-768
SPI1Plat 18791-755
SPI1Plat 18791-749
SPI1Plat 18791-748
SPI1Plat 18791-740
SPI1Plat 18791-724
SPI1Plat 18791-720
SPI1Plat 18791-705
SPI1Plat 18791-701
SPI1Plat 18791-697
SPI1Plat 18791-690
SPI1Plat 18791-684
SPI1Plat 18791-661
SPI1Plat 18791-660
SPI1Plat 18791-651
SPI1Plat 18791-645
SPI1Plat 18791-609
SPI1Plat 18791-561
SPI1Plat 18791-544
SPI1Plat 18791-536
SPI1Plat 18791-534
SPI1Plat 18791-519
SPI1Plat 18791-476
SPI1Plat 18791-459
SPI1Plat 18791-451
SPI1Plat 18791-447
SPI1Plat 18791-415
SPI1Plat 18791-401
SPI1Plat 18791-400
SPI1Plat 18791-395
SPI1Plat 18791-394
SPI1Plat 18791-393
SPI1Plat 18791-367
SPI1Plat 18791-365
SPI1Plat 18791-351
SPI1Plat 18791-339
SPI1Plat 18791-326
SPI1Plat 18791-305
SPI1Plat 18791-304
SPI1Plat 18791-299
SPI1Plat 18791-294
SPI1Plat 18791-293
SPI1Plat 18791-284
SPI1Plat 18791-276
SPI1Plat 18791-268
SPI1Plat 18791-267
SPI1Plat 18791-266
SPI1Plat 18791-263
SPI1Plat 18791-256
SPI1Plat 18791-251
SPI1Plat 18791-250
SPI1Plat 18791-242
SPI1Plat 18791-241
SPI1Plat 18791-239
SPI1Plat 18791-238
SPI1Plat 18791-236
SPI1Plat 18791-235
SPI1Plat 18791-233
SPI1Plat 18791-232
SPI1Plat 18791-228
SPI1Plat 18791-226
SPI1Plat 18791-223
SPI1Plat 18791-214
SPI1Plat 18791-212
SPI1Plat 18791-211
SPI1Plat 18791-210
SPI1Plat 18791-208
SPI1Plat 18791-206
SPI1Plat 18791-190
SPI1Plat 18791-177
SPI1Plat 18791-168
STA5APlat 18791-311
STA5BPlat 18791-479
STA5BPlat 18791-367
STAT6Plat 18791-291
SUZ12Plat 18791-514
TAF9BPlat 18791-236
TBPPlat 18791-148
TBPPlat 18791-25
TBX3Plat 18791-955
TDGPlat 18791-991
TEAD1Plat 18791-784
TEAD4Plat 18791-632
TEAD4Plat 18791-436
TET1Plat 18791-522
TF2BPlat 18791-346
TF2BPlat 18791-75
TF2BPlat 18791-64
TF65Plat 18791-871
TF65Plat 18791-865
TF65Plat 18791-864
TF65Plat 18791-843
TF65Plat 18791-819
TF65Plat 18791-569
TF65Plat 18791-538
TF65Plat 18791-506
TF65Plat 18791-456
TF65Plat 18791-416
TF65Plat 18791-385
TF65Plat 18791-378
TF65Plat 18791-371
TF65Plat 18791-348
TF65Plat 18791-309
TF65Plat 18791-276
TF65Plat 18791-270
TF65Plat 18791-262
TF65Plat 18791-249
TF7L2Plat 18791-614
TFAP4Plat 18791-274
TFE2Plat 18791-632
TOP2APlat 18791-659
USF1Plat 18791-561
UTF1Plat 18791-341
WT1Plat 18791-632
WT1Plat 18791-483
WT1Plat 18791-294
WT1Plat 18791-52
ZBT17Plat 18791-978
ZBT17Plat 18791-290
SALL4Plat 18791-632.00
SIN3BPlat 18791-678.00
SIN3BPlat 18791-646.00
SIR6Plat 18791-734.00
SIX1Plat 18791-632.00
SMAD3Plat 18791-540.00
SMCA4Plat 18791-680.00
SMCA4Plat 18791-627.00
SMCA4Plat 18791-250.00
SMCA4Plat 18791-249.00
SMCA4Plat 18791-241.00
SMCA4Plat 18791-240.00
SMCA4Plat 18791-216.00
SMCA4Plat 18791-186.00
SMCA4Plat 18791-184.00
SOX17Plat 1879186.00
SOX2Plat 18791-237.00
SOX2Plat 18791-158.00
SOX3Plat 18791123.00
SPI1Plat 18791-905.00
SPI1Plat 18791-820.00
SPI1Plat 18791-801.00
SPI1Plat 18791-800.00
SPI1Plat 18791-785.00
SPI1Plat 18791-783.00
SPI1Plat 18791-774.00
SPI1Plat 18791-768.00
SPI1Plat 18791-749.00
SPI1Plat 18791-740.00
SPI1Plat 18791-724.00
SPI1Plat 18791-720.00
SPI1Plat 18791-705.00
SPI1Plat 18791-701.00
SPI1Plat 18791-697.00
SPI1Plat 18791-661.00
SPI1Plat 18791-651.00
SPI1Plat 18791-645.00
SPI1Plat 18791-609.00
SPI1Plat 18791-561.00
SPI1Plat 18791-544.00
SPI1Plat 18791-536.00
SPI1Plat 18791-534.00
SPI1Plat 18791-519.00
SPI1Plat 18791-476.00
SPI1Plat 18791-459.00
SPI1Plat 18791-451.00
SPI1Plat 18791-447.00
SPI1Plat 18791-401.00
SPI1Plat 18791-365.00
SPI1Plat 18791-351.00
SPI1Plat 18791-339.00
SPI1Plat 18791-326.00
SPI1Plat 18791-305.00
SPI1Plat 18791-304.00
SPI1Plat 18791-299.00
SPI1Plat 18791-294.00
SPI1Plat 18791-293.00
SPI1Plat 18791-284.00
SPI1Plat 18791-263.00
SPI1Plat 18791-256.00
SPI1Plat 18791-251.00
SPI1Plat 18791-250.00
SPI1Plat 18791-242.00
SPI1Plat 18791-241.00
SPI1Plat 18791-236.00
SPI1Plat 18791-233.00
SPI1Plat 18791-232.00
SPI1Plat 18791-226.00
SPI1Plat 18791-223.00
SPI1Plat 18791-214.00
SPI1Plat 18791-210.00
SPI1Plat 18791-208.00
SPI1Plat 18791-168.00
STA5APlat 18791-311.00
STA5BPlat 18791-479.00
STA5BPlat 18791-367.00
STAT6Plat 18791-291.00
SUZ12Plat 18791-514.00
TBPPlat 18791-148.00
TBPPlat 18791-25.00
TEAD4Plat 18791-632.00
TEAD4Plat 18791-436.00
TET1Plat 18791-522.00
TF65Plat 18791-864.00
TF65Plat 18791-538.00
TF65Plat 18791-506.00
TF65Plat 18791-378.00
TF65Plat 18791-371.00
TF65Plat 18791-348.00
TF65Plat 18791-309.00
TF65Plat 18791-276.00
TF65Plat 18791-270.00
TF65Plat 18791-262.00
TF65Plat 18791-249.00
TFE2Plat 18791-632.00
TOP2APlat 18791-659.00
WT1Plat 18791-632.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9