Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CPdgfrb 1859687.00
BATFPdgfrb 18596-417.00
BRACPdgfrb 18596-690.00
CBPPdgfrb 18596-298.00
CBPPdgfrb 18596-222.00
CEBPAPdgfrb 18596-320.00
CEBPAPdgfrb 18596-308.00
CEBPBPdgfrb 18596-337.00
CEBPBPdgfrb 18596-316.00
CEBPBPdgfrb 18596-294.00
CEBPBPdgfrb 18596-290.00
CEBPBPdgfrb 18596-268.00
CEBPBPdgfrb 1859618.00
CHD4Pdgfrb 18596-567.00
CHD4Pdgfrb 18596-325.00
CTCFPdgfrb 18596-487.00
DNM3LPdgfrb 18596-432.00
E2F4Pdgfrb 18596-690.00
E2F4Pdgfrb 18596-686.00
EP300Pdgfrb 18596-389.00
EP300Pdgfrb 18596-315.00
EP300Pdgfrb 18596-294.00
ESR1Pdgfrb 18596-417.00
ESR1Pdgfrb 18596-105.00
EZH2Pdgfrb 18596-221.00
EZH2Pdgfrb 18596147.00
FOSL2Pdgfrb 18596-351.00
FOSL2Pdgfrb 18596-350.00
FOSL2Pdgfrb 18596-262.00
FOXA2Pdgfrb 18596-112.00
FOXA2Pdgfrb 18596-91.00
IKZF1Pdgfrb 1859641.00
JUNBPdgfrb 18596-565.00
JUNBPdgfrb 18596-514.00
JUNBPdgfrb 18596-462.00
JUNDPdgfrb 18596-278.00
KDM2BPdgfrb 18596-459.00
KDM2BPdgfrb 18596-66.00
KDM2BPdgfrb 18596155.00
KDM6APdgfrb 18596-605.00
KDM6APdgfrb 18596-284.00
KMT2BPdgfrb 18596-446.00
KMT2BPdgfrb 18596-2.00
KMT2CPdgfrb 18596-109.00
KMT2CPdgfrb 18596-65.00
KMT2CPdgfrb 18596195.00
KMT2DPdgfrb 18596-637.00
KMT2DPdgfrb 18596-327.00
KMT2DPdgfrb 18596-318.00
KMT2DPdgfrb 18596-295.00
KMT2DPdgfrb 18596-143.00
KMT2DPdgfrb 18596-118.00
MBD1Pdgfrb 18596-554.00
MBD1Pdgfrb 18596-548.00
MBD1Pdgfrb 18596-63.00
MBD1Pdgfrb 18596184.00
MEIS1Pdgfrb 18596-43.00
NANOGPdgfrb 18596-55.00
NBNPdgfrb 18596-874.00
NBNPdgfrb 18596-772.00
NELFBPdgfrb 18596-334.00
PAX5Pdgfrb 18596-267.00
PAX6Pdgfrb 18596-761.00
PAX6Pdgfrb 18596-567.00
PPARGPdgfrb 18596-651.00
PPARGPdgfrb 18596-325.00
PPARGPdgfrb 18596-223.00
PPARGPdgfrb 18596-158.00
PPARGPdgfrb 18596-143.00
PPARGPdgfrb 18596138.00
PRGRPdgfrb 18596-173.00
PRGRPdgfrb 18596-56.00
RING2Pdgfrb 18596-530.00
RING2Pdgfrb 18596-208.00
RYBPPdgfrb 18596-690.00
RYBPPdgfrb 18596-208.00
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-974
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-475
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-473
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-468
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-466
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-463
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-461
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-456
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-434
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-425
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-309
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-132
RPB1Pdgfrb 18596-129
RUNX2Pdgfrb 18596-544
RUNX2Pdgfrb 18596-420
RUNX2Pdgfrb 18596-150
RUNX2Pdgfrb 18596-129
RUNX2Pdgfrb 18596-111
RUNX2Pdgfrb 18596-82
RXRAPdgfrb 18596-196
RYBPPdgfrb 18596-690
RYBPPdgfrb 18596-208
SALL4Pdgfrb 18596-530
SALL4Pdgfrb 18596-208
SIN3APdgfrb 18596-676
SIR6Pdgfrb 18596-728
SMC1APdgfrb 18596-509
SMC1APdgfrb 18596-454
SMC1APdgfrb 18596-124
SMC3Pdgfrb 18596-620
SMCA4Pdgfrb 18596-513
SMCA4Pdgfrb 18596-507
SMCA4Pdgfrb 18596-473
SMCA4Pdgfrb 18596-460
SMCA4Pdgfrb 18596-412
SMCA4Pdgfrb 18596-364
SMCA4Pdgfrb 18596-227
SMCA4Pdgfrb 18596133
SMRC2Pdgfrb 18596-675
SPI1Pdgfrb 18596-332
SPI1Pdgfrb 18596-325
SPI1Pdgfrb 18596-290
SPI1Pdgfrb 18596-149
SPI1Pdgfrb 18596-17
SPI1Pdgfrb 1859633
STA5APdgfrb 18596-441
STAT1Pdgfrb 18596-396
STAT1Pdgfrb 18596-4
SUZ12Pdgfrb 18596-267
SUZ12Pdgfrb 18596-66
SUZ12Pdgfrb 1859610
SUZ12Pdgfrb 1859644
SUZ12Pdgfrb 18596187
TAF3Pdgfrb 18596-2
TAF7LPdgfrb 18596-740
TAF7LPdgfrb 18596-120
TBPPdgfrb 18596-636
TBPPdgfrb 18596-378
TBPPdgfrb 18596-136
TBPPdgfrb 18596-104
TBX3Pdgfrb 18596-709
TDGPdgfrb 18596-577
TET1Pdgfrb 1859616
TET1Pdgfrb 18596112
TET1Pdgfrb 18596121
TET1Pdgfrb 18596141
TF2BPdgfrb 18596-447
TF2BPdgfrb 18596-62
TF2BPdgfrb 18596-47
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-628
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-425
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-418
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-393
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-385
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-365
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-361
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-357
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-334
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-324
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-318
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-309
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-301
TFE2Pdgfrb 18596-690
TOP2APdgfrb 18596-761
UTF1Pdgfrb 18596-544
UTF1Pdgfrb 18596-513
UTF1Pdgfrb 18596-75
UTF1Pdgfrb 185965
WDR5Pdgfrb 18596-96
WT1Pdgfrb 18596-346
WT1Pdgfrb 18596-208
ZBT17Pdgfrb 18596-484
ZFP384Pdgfrb 18596-517
SALL4Pdgfrb 18596-530.00
SALL4Pdgfrb 18596-208.00
SIR6Pdgfrb 18596-728.00
SMC1APdgfrb 18596-509.00
SMC1APdgfrb 18596-454.00
SMC1APdgfrb 18596-124.00
SMC3Pdgfrb 18596-620.00
SMCA4Pdgfrb 18596-513.00
SPI1Pdgfrb 18596-332.00
SPI1Pdgfrb 18596-290.00
SPI1Pdgfrb 18596-149.00
SPI1Pdgfrb 1859633.00
STA5APdgfrb 18596-441.00
SUZ12Pdgfrb 18596-66.00
SUZ12Pdgfrb 1859610.00
TAF7LPdgfrb 18596-740.00
TAF7LPdgfrb 18596-120.00
TBPPdgfrb 18596-636.00
TBPPdgfrb 18596-378.00
TBPPdgfrb 18596-136.00
TBPPdgfrb 18596-104.00
TET1Pdgfrb 1859616.00
TET1Pdgfrb 18596112.00
TET1Pdgfrb 18596121.00
TET1Pdgfrb 18596141.00
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-628.00
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-425.00
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-385.00
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-365.00
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-357.00
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-334.00
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-324.00
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-318.00
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-309.00
TF65Pdgfrb 18596-301.00
TFE2Pdgfrb 18596-690.00
TOP2APdgfrb 18596-761.00
UTF1Pdgfrb 185965.00
WT1Pdgfrb 18596-208.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9