Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAKhk 16548-461.00
AICDAKhk 16548-256.00
BACH2Khk 16548-361.00
BATFKhk 16548-508.00
BATFKhk 16548-489.00
BATFKhk 16548-460.00
BATFKhk 16548-295.00
BATFKhk 16548-281.00
BATFKhk 16548-270.00
BATFKhk 16548-269.00
BATFKhk 16548-260.00
BATFKhk 16548-236.00
BATFKhk 16548-224.00
BATFKhk 16548-220.00
BATFKhk 16548-188.00
BCL6Khk 16548-555.00
BRCA1Khk 16548-207.00
BRD4Khk 16548-362.00
CDK8Khk 16548-513.00
CDK9Khk 16548-510.00
CEBPAKhk 16548-289.00
CEBPAKhk 16548-209.00
CEBPAKhk 16548-196.00
CEBPAKhk 16548-180.00
CEBPAKhk 16548-147.00
CEBPAKhk 16548-132.00
CEBPAKhk 16548-126.00
CEBPAKhk 16548-102.00
CEBPAKhk 16548-91.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-441.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-264.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-258.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-180.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-168.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-127.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-107.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-83.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-80.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-78.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-75.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-59.00
CEBPBKhk 16548-33.00
CHD4Khk 16548-671.00
CHD4Khk 16548-570.00
CHD4Khk 16548-488.00
CHD4Khk 16548-464.00
CHD4Khk 16548-268.00
CLOCKKhk 16548-114.00
CRY1Khk 16548-136.00
CRY2Khk 16548-96.00
CTCFKhk 16548-998.00
CTCFKhk 16548-993.00
CTCFKhk 16548-936.00
CTCFKhk 16548-875.00
CTCFKhk 16548-866.00
CTCFKhk 16548-853.00
CTCFKhk 16548-841.00
CTCFKhk 16548-808.00
CTCFKhk 16548-800.00
CTCFKhk 16548-799.00
CTCFKhk 16548-792.00
CTCFKhk 16548-780.00
CTCFKhk 16548-773.00
CTCFKhk 16548-744.00
CTCFKhk 16548-705.00
CTCFKhk 16548-699.00
CTCFKhk 16548-698.00
CTCFKhk 16548-697.00
CTCFKhk 16548-692.00
CTCFKhk 16548-675.00
CTCFKhk 16548-638.00
CTCFKhk 16548-633.00
CTCFKhk 16548-599.00
CTCFKhk 16548-598.00
CTCFKhk 16548-579.00
CTCFKhk 16548-573.00
CTCFKhk 16548-570.00
CTCFKhk 16548-569.00
CTCFKhk 16548-565.00
CTCFKhk 16548-562.00
CTCFKhk 16548-561.00
CTCFKhk 16548-539.00
CTCFKhk 16548-538.00
CTCFKhk 16548-532.00
CTCFKhk 16548-530.00
CTCFKhk 16548-525.00
CTCFKhk 16548-515.00
CTCFKhk 16548-502.00
CTCFKhk 16548-483.00
CTCFKhk 16548-481.00
CTCFKhk 16548-216.00
CTCFKhk 16548-128.00
CTCFKhk 16548131.00
CTCFLKhk 16548-724.00
E2F1Khk 16548-285.00
E2F4Khk 16548-427.00
EGR2Khk 16548-497.00
EP300Khk 16548-563.00
EP300Khk 16548-549.00
EP300Khk 16548-534.00
EP300Khk 16548-495.00
EP300Khk 16548-491.00
EP300Khk 16548-488.00
EP300Khk 16548-487.00
EP300Khk 16548-486.00
EP300Khk 16548-480.00
EP300Khk 16548-479.00
EP300Khk 16548-472.00
EP300Khk 16548-213.00
ERR2Khk 16548-684.00
ERR2Khk 16548-509.00
ESR1Khk 16548-537.00
ESR1Khk 16548-488.00
ESR1Khk 16548-481.00
ETV6Khk 16548-624.00
FLI1Khk 16548-313.00
FOSL2Khk 16548-447.00
FOSL2Khk 16548-446.00
FOXA1Khk 16548-266.00
FOXA1Khk 16548184.00
FOXA2Khk 16548-511.00
FOXA2Khk 16548-330.00
GATA1Khk 16548-736.00
GATA1Khk 16548-516.00
GATA1Khk 16548-246.00
GATA1Khk 16548-57.00
GATA1Khk 16548-48.00
GATA4Khk 16548-472.00
GCRKhk 16548-230.00
GCRKhk 16548-68.00
GLI3Khk 16548-484.00
HCFC1Khk 16548-456.00
HDAC3Khk 16548-451.00
HDAC3Khk 16548-73.00
HDAC3Khk 1654862.00
HNF4AKhk 16548-582.00
HNF4AKhk 16548-566.00
HXB4Khk 16548-92.00
IKZF1Khk 16548-476.00
IKZF1Khk 16548-255.00
IKZF1Khk 16548-137.00
IKZF1Khk 16548-122.00
IKZF1Khk 16548-118.00
IKZF1Khk 16548-116.00
IKZF1Khk 16548-59.00
IRF1Khk 16548-271.00
IRF4Khk 16548-500.00
IRF4Khk 16548-496.00
IRF4Khk 16548-483.00
IRF4Khk 16548-478.00
IRF4Khk 16548-471.00
IRF4Khk 16548-468.00
IRF4Khk 16548-463.00
IRF4Khk 16548-456.00
IRF4Khk 16548-452.00
IRF4Khk 16548-440.00
IRF4Khk 16548-420.00
IRF4Khk 16548-336.00
IRF4Khk 16548-259.00
IRF4Khk 16548-244.00
IRF4Khk 16548-241.00
IRF4Khk 16548-231.00
IRF4Khk 16548-210.00
IRF4Khk 16548-169.00
IRF4Khk 16548-105.00
JUNKhk 16548-445.00
JUNKhk 16548-37.00
JUNDKhk 16548-479.00
JUNDKhk 16548-208.00
KAT8Khk 16548-33.00
KDM2AKhk 16548-843.00
KDM2AKhk 16548-544.00
KDM2AKhk 16548-261.00
KDM2BKhk 16548-974.00
KDM2BKhk 16548-560.00
KDM2BKhk 16548-484.00
KDM2BKhk 16548-419.00
KDM2BKhk 16548-239.00
KDM2BKhk 1654864.00
KDM4CKhk 16548-235.00
KDM6BKhk 16548-559.00
KLF1Khk 16548-463.00
KLF4Khk 16548-922.00
KLF4Khk 16548-159.00
KMT2CKhk 16548-275.00
KMT2CKhk 16548-210.00
KMT2DKhk 16548-436.00
KMT2DKhk 16548-432.00
KMT2DKhk 16548-401.00
KMT2DKhk 16548-123.00
MBD1Khk 16548-981.00
MBD1Khk 16548-244.00
MBD2Khk 16548-944.00
MBD2Khk 16548-930.00
MBD2Khk 16548-136.00
MECP2Khk 16548-902.00
MED1Khk 16548-799.00
MED1Khk 16548-522.00
MED1Khk 16548-508.00
MED1Khk 16548-461.00
MED1Khk 16548-241.00
MED1Khk 16548-154.00
MED1Khk 16548160.00
MEIS1Khk 16548-252.00
MYOGKhk 16548-473.00
MYOGKhk 16548-339.00
MYOGKhk 16548-235.00
NCOA2Khk 16548-641.00
NCOA2Khk 16548-499.00
NCOR2Khk 16548-647.00
NCOR2Khk 16548-157.00
NFIBKhk 16548-491.00
NIPBLKhk 16548-540.00
NIPBLKhk 16548-90.00
NKX21Khk 16548-481.00
NR1D1Khk 16548-459.00
NR1D1Khk 16548-435.00
NR1D2Khk 16548-679.00
NR1D2Khk 16548-514.00
NR1H2Khk 16548-617.00
NR1H3Khk 16548-617.00
NR5A2Khk 16548-584.00
NR5A2Khk 16548-519.00
NR6A1Khk 16548-666.00
NR6A1Khk 16548-642.00
PAX6Khk 16548-391.00
PAX6Khk 16548107.00
PO5F1Khk 16548-503.00
PO5F1Khk 16548-481.00
PO5F1Khk 16548-461.00
PO5F1Khk 16548-449.00
PO5F1Khk 16548-448.00
PO5F1Khk 16548-440.00
PPARAKhk 16548-954.00
PPARGKhk 16548-739.00
PPARGKhk 16548-510.00
PPARGKhk 16548-502.00
PPARGKhk 16548-484.00
PPARGKhk 16548-479.00
PPARGKhk 16548-455.00
PRGRKhk 16548-489.00
RAD21Khk 16548-447.00
RARAKhk 16548-612.00
RARAKhk 16548-602.00
RARAKhk 16548-507.00
RING1Khk 16548-307.00
RING2Khk 16548-976.00
RING2Khk 16548-914.00
RING2Khk 16548-496.00
RING2Khk 16548-127.00
RUNX3Khk 16548-666.00
RXRAKhk 16548-803.00
RXRAKhk 16548-736.00
RXRAKhk 16548-700.00
RXRAKhk 16548-674.00
RXRAKhk 16548-638.00
RXRAKhk 16548-634.00
RXRAKhk 16548-621.00
RXRAKhk 16548-586.00
RXRAKhk 16548-565.00
RXRAKhk 16548-531.00
RXRAKhk 16548-32.00
RYBPKhk 16548-703.00
RUNX1Khk 16548-584
RUNX2Khk 16548-917
RUNX2Khk 16548-558
RUNX3Khk 16548-666
RXRAKhk 16548-803
RXRAKhk 16548-736
RXRAKhk 16548-700
RXRAKhk 16548-674
RXRAKhk 16548-638
RXRAKhk 16548-634
RXRAKhk 16548-621
RXRAKhk 16548-586
RXRAKhk 16548-565
RXRAKhk 16548-531
RXRAKhk 16548-32
RYBPKhk 16548-703
SIN3AKhk 16548-613
SIN3AKhk 16548-312
SIN3AKhk 16548-254
SIX1Khk 1654844
SMAD3Khk 16548-533
SMBT1Khk 16548-408
SMC1AKhk 16548-666
SMC1AKhk 16548-605
SMC1AKhk 16548-565
SMC1AKhk 16548-525
SMC3Khk 16548-995
SMC3Khk 16548-800
SMC3Khk 16548-755
SMC3Khk 16548-717
SMC3Khk 16548-669
SMC5Khk 16548-607
SMCA4Khk 16548-786
SMCA4Khk 16548-439
SMCA4Khk 16548-378
SMCA4Khk 16548-356
SMCA4Khk 16548-108
SMCA5Khk 16548-471
SOX2Khk 16548-484
SOX2Khk 16548-159
SPI1Khk 16548-962
SPI1Khk 16548-860
SPI1Khk 16548-817
SPI1Khk 16548-784
SPI1Khk 16548-739
SPI1Khk 16548-718
SPI1Khk 16548-708
SPI1Khk 16548-642
SPI1Khk 16548-616
SPI1Khk 16548-566
SPI1Khk 16548-520
SPI1Khk 16548-489
SPI1Khk 16548-481
SPI1Khk 16548-471
SPI1Khk 16548-466
SPI1Khk 16548-463
SPI1Khk 16548-426
SPI1Khk 16548-416
SPI1Khk 16548-226
SPI1Khk 16548-205
SPI1Khk 16548-203
SPI1Khk 16548-183
SPI1Khk 16548-158
SPI1Khk 16548-154
SPI1Khk 16548-145
SPI1Khk 16548-138
SPI1Khk 16548-127
SPI1Khk 16548-118
SPI1Khk 16548-116
SPI1Khk 16548-105
SPI1Khk 16548-102
SPI1Khk 16548-101
SPI1Khk 16548-92
SPI1Khk 16548-91
SPI1Khk 16548-86
SPI1Khk 16548-80
SPI1Khk 16548-74
SPI1Khk 16548-70
SPI1Khk 16548-54
SPI1Khk 16548-52
SPI1Khk 16548-39
SPI1Khk 16548-38
SPI1Khk 16548-35
SPIBKhk 16548-483
SPT5HKhk 16548-583
SPT5HKhk 16548-564
SPT5HKhk 16548-329
SPT5HKhk 16548-75
SPT6HKhk 16548-807
SRFKhk 16548-920
SRFKhk 16548-812
SRFKhk 16548-712
STA5AKhk 16548-241
STA5BKhk 16548-541
STA5BKhk 16548-507
STA5BKhk 16548-241
STAT1Khk 16548-467
STAT3Khk 16548-460
STAT3Khk 16548-417
STAT6Khk 16548-460
SUHKhk 16548-756
SUZ12Khk 16548-930
SUZ12Khk 16548-928
SUZ12Khk 16548-915
SUZ12Khk 16548-912
SUZ12Khk 16548-888
SUZ12Khk 16548-885
SUZ12Khk 16548-657
SUZ12Khk 16548-507
SUZ12Khk 16548-498
SUZ12Khk 16548-455
SUZ12Khk 16548-345
SUZ12Khk 16548-256
SUZ12Khk 16548-183
SUZ12Khk 16548-28
SUZ12Khk 1654844
SUZ12Khk 1654865
SUZ12Khk 1654869
T2EBKhk 16548-232
T2EBKhk 16548-107
TAF3Khk 16548-532
TAF3Khk 16548-519
TAF3Khk 16548-444
TAF3Khk 16548-263
TAF7LKhk 16548-475
TBPKhk 16548-640
TBPKhk 16548-594
TBPKhk 16548-460
TBPKhk 16548-277
TBPKhk 16548-261
TBX3Khk 16548-380
TBX5Khk 16548-424
TCF7Khk 16548-424
TET1Khk 16548-560
TET1Khk 16548-521
TET1Khk 16548-237
TET1Khk 16548-214
TET1Khk 16548-115
TET1Khk 1654883
TF2BKhk 16548-819
TF2BKhk 16548-465
TF2BKhk 16548-323
TF2BKhk 16548-245
TF2BKhk 16548-223
TF2BKhk 16548-155
TF2BKhk 16548-57
TF2BKhk 16548-44
TF65Khk 16548-486
TF65Khk 16548-478
TF65Khk 16548-454
TF65Khk 16548-438
TF65Khk 16548-423
TF65Khk 16548-409
TF65Khk 16548-371
TF65Khk 16548-128
TF65Khk 16548-103
TFAP4Khk 16548-552
TFAP4Khk 16548134
TFE2Khk 16548-219
TFE3Khk 16548-525
TFE3Khk 16548-489
TGIF1Khk 16548-406
TGIF1Khk 16548-236
THBKhk 16548-548
THBKhk 16548-530
THBKhk 16548-204
TIF1BKhk 16548-574
TOP2AKhk 16548107
UBF1Khk 16548-615
USF1Khk 16548-552
USF1Khk 16548-527
USF1Khk 16548-466
USF2Khk 16548-650
USF2Khk 16548-571
USF2Khk 16548-539
UTF1Khk 16548-123
WT1Khk 16548-703
WT1Khk 16548-421
WT1Khk 16548-307
WT1Khk 16548-61
ZFP384Khk 16548-658
ZIC2Khk 16548-112
ZKSC1Khk 16548-793
ZKSC1Khk 16548-689
SIN3AKhk 16548-312.00
SIN3AKhk 16548-254.00
SIX1Khk 1654844.00
SMAD3Khk 16548-533.00
SMBT1Khk 16548-408.00
SMC1AKhk 16548-666.00
SMC1AKhk 16548-605.00
SMC1AKhk 16548-565.00
SMC1AKhk 16548-525.00
SMC3Khk 16548-995.00
SMC3Khk 16548-800.00
SMC3Khk 16548-755.00
SMC3Khk 16548-717.00
SMC5Khk 16548-607.00
SMCA4Khk 16548-439.00
SMCA5Khk 16548-471.00
SOX2Khk 16548-484.00
SOX2Khk 16548-159.00
SPI1Khk 16548-962.00
SPI1Khk 16548-860.00
SPI1Khk 16548-817.00
SPI1Khk 16548-784.00
SPI1Khk 16548-739.00
SPI1Khk 16548-708.00
SPI1Khk 16548-616.00
SPI1Khk 16548-566.00
SPI1Khk 16548-520.00
SPI1Khk 16548-489.00
SPI1Khk 16548-481.00
SPI1Khk 16548-466.00
SPI1Khk 16548-426.00
SPI1Khk 16548-226.00
SPI1Khk 16548-205.00
SPI1Khk 16548-158.00
SPI1Khk 16548-145.00
SPI1Khk 16548-127.00
SPI1Khk 16548-116.00
SPI1Khk 16548-105.00
SPI1Khk 16548-92.00
SPI1Khk 16548-86.00
SPI1Khk 16548-80.00
SPI1Khk 16548-54.00
SPI1Khk 16548-52.00
SPI1Khk 16548-38.00
SPI1Khk 16548-35.00
SPT5HKhk 16548-583.00
SPT5HKhk 16548-564.00
SPT5HKhk 16548-329.00
SPT5HKhk 16548-75.00
SPT6HKhk 16548-807.00
SRFKhk 16548-920.00
SRFKhk 16548-812.00
SRFKhk 16548-712.00
STA5AKhk 16548-241.00
STA5BKhk 16548-541.00
STA5BKhk 16548-507.00
STA5BKhk 16548-241.00
STAT1Khk 16548-467.00
STAT3Khk 16548-460.00
STAT3Khk 16548-417.00
STAT6Khk 16548-460.00
SUHKhk 16548-756.00
SUZ12Khk 16548-657.00
SUZ12Khk 16548-256.00
SUZ12Khk 16548-28.00
TAF3Khk 16548-444.00
TAF3Khk 16548-263.00
TAF7LKhk 16548-475.00
TBPKhk 16548-460.00
TBX5Khk 16548-424.00
TCF7Khk 16548-424.00
TET1Khk 16548-560.00
TET1Khk 16548-521.00
TET1Khk 16548-237.00
TET1Khk 16548-214.00
TET1Khk 16548-115.00
TET1Khk 1654883.00
TF65Khk 16548-454.00
TF65Khk 16548-438.00
TF65Khk 16548-423.00
TF65Khk 16548-409.00
TF65Khk 16548-371.00
TF65Khk 16548-128.00
TFE2Khk 16548-219.00
TFE3Khk 16548-525.00
TFE3Khk 16548-489.00
TOP2AKhk 16548107.00
USF1Khk 16548-466.00
WT1Khk 16548-703.00
WT1Khk 16548-307.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9