Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CCryab 12955-277.00
ASCL1Cryab 12955-574.00
ASCL1Cryab 12955-74.00
ATOH1Cryab 12955-106.00
ATOH1Cryab 12955-103.00
CBPCryab 12955-217.00
CBPCryab 12955-174.00
CBX3Cryab 12955-307.00
CHD4Cryab 12955-620.00
CHD4Cryab 12955-521.00
CHD4Cryab 12955-438.00
CHD4Cryab 12955-406.00
CHD4Cryab 12955-256.00
CHD4Cryab 12955-180.00
COE1Cryab 12955-112.00
E2F4Cryab 12955-85.00
EP300Cryab 12955-552.00
EP300Cryab 12955-461.00
EP300Cryab 12955-145.00
ESR1Cryab 12955-266.00
ESR1Cryab 12955-247.00
ESR1Cryab 12955-234.00
ESR1Cryab 12955-183.00
ESR1Cryab 12955-159.00
ESR1Cryab 12955-150.00
ESR1Cryab 12955-144.00
ESR1Cryab 12955-32.00
ESR1Cryab 12955-20.00
ESR1Cryab 129550.00
EZH1Cryab 12955-342.00
FOSL2Cryab 1295584.00
FOXA1Cryab 12955-403.00
FOXA1Cryab 12955-360.00
FOXA2Cryab 12955-212.00
FOXA2Cryab 12955-156.00
GCRCryab 12955-285.00
GCRCryab 12955-198.00
GCRCryab 12955-181.00
GCRCryab 12955-12.00
JUNDCryab 12955-49.00
JUNDCryab 12955117.00
KAT8Cryab 12955-106.00
KAT8Cryab 12955-48.00
KDM2BCryab 12955-107.00
KDM6BCryab 12955-330.00
KLF4Cryab 1295513.00
KMT2CCryab 12955-281.00
KMT2DCryab 12955-212.00
KMT2DCryab 12955-193.00
KMT2DCryab 12955-191.00
KMT2DCryab 12955-133.00
MBD1Cryab 12955-75.00
MBD2Cryab 12955172.00
MED1Cryab 12955-272.00
MED1Cryab 12955-156.00
MED1Cryab 12955-151.00
MEF2DCryab 12955-285.00
MEF2DCryab 12955-208.00
MYOD1Cryab 12955-480.00
MYOD1Cryab 12955-230.00
MYOD1Cryab 12955-176.00
MYOD1Cryab 12955-147.00
MYOGCryab 12955-200.00
MYOGCryab 12955-151.00
NELFBCryab 12955-360.00
NFIBCryab 12955-231.00
NFIBCryab 12955-129.00
NKX25Cryab 12955-135.00
NR5A2Cryab 12955-284.00
P53Cryab 12955-342.00
P53Cryab 12955-138.00
P53Cryab 12955-111.00
P53Cryab 12955-50.00
PO5F1Cryab 12955-128.00
PO5F1Cryab 12955-58.00
PPARGCryab 12955-216.00
PPARGCryab 12955-194.00
PPARGCryab 12955-161.00
PPARGCryab 12955-131.00
PPARGCryab 12955200.00
PRGRCryab 12955-546.00
PRGRCryab 12955-258.00
PRGRCryab 12955-148.00
PTF1ACryab 12955-163.00
RING2Cryab 12955-648.00
RUNX2Cryab 12955-385
RUNX2Cryab 12955-308
RXRACryab 12955-267
RXRACryab 12955-156
SALL4Cryab 12955-934
SALL4Cryab 12955-648
SIN3ACryab 12955-173
SIX1Cryab 12955-207
SMAD3Cryab 12955-285
SMC1ACryab 12955-429
SMC1ACryab 12955-230
SMC1ACryab 12955-211
SMC3Cryab 12955-391
SMC3Cryab 12955-232
SMCA4Cryab 12955-189
SMCA4Cryab 12955-187
SMCA4Cryab 12955-173
SOX2Cryab 12955-197
SOX2Cryab 12955103
SOX6Cryab 12955-328
SOX6Cryab 12955-121
STA5ACryab 12955-265
SUZ12Cryab 12955-323
SUZ12Cryab 12955-99
SUZ12Cryab 12955-94
TAF3Cryab 12955-37
TAF7LCryab 12955-173
TBPCryab 12955-199
TBX3Cryab 12955-26
TBX5Cryab 12955-163
TET1Cryab 12955-264
TF2BCryab 12955-238
TF2BCryab 12955-211
TF2BCryab 12955-171
TIF1BCryab 12955-221
UTF1Cryab 12955-76
UTF1Cryab 12955181
ZBT17Cryab 12955-212
SALL4Cryab 12955-934.00
SALL4Cryab 12955-648.00
SIX1Cryab 12955-207.00
SMAD3Cryab 12955-285.00
SMC1ACryab 12955-429.00
SMC1ACryab 12955-230.00
SMC1ACryab 12955-211.00
SMC3Cryab 12955-391.00
SMC3Cryab 12955-232.00
SMCA4Cryab 12955-189.00
SMCA4Cryab 12955-173.00
SOX2Cryab 12955103.00
SOX6Cryab 12955-328.00
SOX6Cryab 12955-121.00
STA5ACryab 12955-265.00
SUZ12Cryab 12955-323.00
SUZ12Cryab 12955-94.00
TAF3Cryab 12955-37.00
TAF7LCryab 12955-173.00
TBPCryab 12955-199.00
TBX3Cryab 12955-26.00
TBX5Cryab 12955-163.00
TET1Cryab 12955-264.00
UTF1Cryab 12955-76.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9