Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACebpb 1260811.00
ASXL1Cebpb 12608-725.00
ATF4Cebpb 12608-256.00
BACH2Cebpb 12608-115.00
BAP1Cebpb 12608-690.00
BATFCebpb 12608-696.00
BATFCebpb 12608-252.00
BATFCebpb 12608-172.00
BATFCebpb 12608-87.00
BATFCebpb 12608-81.00
BATFCebpb 12608-61.00
BATFCebpb 12608-8.00
BRCA1Cebpb 12608-468.00
BRD4Cebpb 12608-48.00
CBPCebpb 12608-271.00
CBPCebpb 12608180.00
CBX3Cebpb 12608-346.00
CDK8Cebpb 12608-70.00
CDK9Cebpb 12608-659.00
CEBPACebpb 12608-450.00
CEBPACebpb 12608-414.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-783.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-673.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-466.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-449.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-414.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-404.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-372.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-144.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-122.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-77.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-60.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-53.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-32.00
CEBPBCebpb 12608-27.00
CHD4Cebpb 12608-486.00
COE1Cebpb 12608-729.00
COE1Cebpb 12608-429.00
COE1Cebpb 12608-338.00
CREB1Cebpb 12608-90.00
CREMCebpb 12608-473.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-889.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-878.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-815.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-805.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-725.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-720.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-709.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-684.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-683.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-678.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-642.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-632.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-615.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-609.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-570.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-566.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-560.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-524.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-511.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-494.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-485.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-472.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-467.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-460.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-459.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-451.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-428.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-419.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-415.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-413.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-398.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-395.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-385.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-382.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-346.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-214.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-84.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-59.00
CTCFCebpb 12608-11.00
CTCFCebpb 126084.00
CTCFCebpb 126085.00
CTCFCebpb 1260859.00
CTCFCebpb 12608104.00
CTCFLCebpb 12608-574.00
E2F3Cebpb 12608-590.00
E2F3Cebpb 12608-379.00
E2F4Cebpb 12608-298.00
E2F4Cebpb 12608-103.00
EGR2Cebpb 12608-727.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-903.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-684.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-499.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-400.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-366.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-362.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-354.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-305.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-287.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-217.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-210.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-189.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-135.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-101.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-83.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-14.00
EP300Cebpb 12608-9.00
EP300Cebpb 1260826.00
EP300Cebpb 12608119.00
EP300Cebpb 12608175.00
ERGCebpb 12608-40.00
ESR1Cebpb 12608-729.00
ESR1Cebpb 12608-628.00
ESR1Cebpb 12608-381.00
ESR1Cebpb 12608-172.00
ESR1Cebpb 12608-91.00
ESR1Cebpb 12608-46.00
ESR1Cebpb 12608-28.00
ETV6Cebpb 12608-93.00
EZH1Cebpb 12608-205.00
EZH1Cebpb 12608-112.00
EZH2Cebpb 12608-400.00
EZH2Cebpb 12608-229.00
EZH2Cebpb 12608-139.00
EZH2Cebpb 12608-43.00
EZH2Cebpb 12608-27.00
EZH2Cebpb 126085.00
EZH2Cebpb 12608173.00
FOSL2Cebpb 12608-780.00
FOSL2Cebpb 12608-90.00
FOXA2Cebpb 12608-68.00
FOXO1Cebpb 12608-151.00
GCRCebpb 12608-816.00
GCRCebpb 12608-492.00
GCRCebpb 12608-473.00
GCRCebpb 12608-80.00
HCFC1Cebpb 12608-347.00
HDAC3Cebpb 12608-734.00
HDAC3Cebpb 12608-583.00
HDAC3Cebpb 12608-288.00
HDAC3Cebpb 12608-46.00
HELLSCebpb 12608-727.00
HELLSCebpb 12608-375.00
HXB4Cebpb 12608125.00
IKZF1Cebpb 12608-612.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-528.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-430.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-416.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-365.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-362.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-348.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-339.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-331.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-164.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-142.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-114.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-113.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-112.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-84.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-53.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608-27.00
IRF4Cebpb 1260835.00
IRF4Cebpb 1260865.00
IRF4Cebpb 12608125.00
JUNCebpb 12608-375.00
JUNBCebpb 12608-580.00
JUNBCebpb 12608-13.00
JUNDCebpb 12608-356.00
KAT8Cebpb 12608-727.00
KAT8Cebpb 12608-716.00
KDM1ACebpb 12608-116.00
KDM2ACebpb 12608-689.00
KDM2ACebpb 12608-685.00
KDM2ACebpb 12608-144.00
KDM2BCebpb 12608-938.00
KDM2BCebpb 12608-873.00
KDM2BCebpb 12608-793.00
KDM2BCebpb 12608-722.00
KDM2BCebpb 12608-660.00
KDM2BCebpb 12608-637.00
KDM2BCebpb 12608-60.00
KDM2BCebpb 12608104.00
KDM4BCebpb 12608-407.00
KDM6BCebpb 12608-452.00
KDM6BCebpb 12608-315.00
KDM6BCebpb 12608-178.00
KDM6BCebpb 12608-26.00
KLF1Cebpb 12608-609.00
KLF1Cebpb 12608-62.00
KLF3Cebpb 12608-370.00
KLF4Cebpb 12608-744.00
KLF4Cebpb 12608118.00
KMT2CCebpb 12608-133.00
KMT2DCebpb 12608-331.00
KMT2DCebpb 12608-262.00
KMT2DCebpb 12608-176.00
KMT2DCebpb 12608-80.00
KMT2DCebpb 12608-12.00
LDB1Cebpb 12608-365.00
MAFCebpb 12608-341.00
MAFCebpb 12608-330.00
MAFCebpb 12608-56.00
MBD2Cebpb 12608-955.00
MED1Cebpb 12608-446.00
MED1Cebpb 12608-403.00
MED1Cebpb 12608-386.00
MED1Cebpb 12608-118.00
MED1Cebpb 12608-2.00
MTF2Cebpb 1260897.00
MYBACebpb 12608-263.00
MYOD1Cebpb 12608-806.00
MYOD1Cebpb 12608-650.00
MYOD1Cebpb 12608-312.00
MYOGCebpb 12608-658.00
MYOGCebpb 12608-385.00
MYOGCebpb 12608-94.00
NANOGCebpb 12608-518.00
NBNCebpb 12608-695.00
NBNCebpb 12608-475.00
NCOR1Cebpb 12608-674.00
NDF2Cebpb 12608-781.00
NELFBCebpb 12608-76.00
NFIBCebpb 12608-265.00
NFIBCebpb 12608-20.00
NIPBLCebpb 12608-532.00
NKX61Cebpb 12608-148.00
NR1D1Cebpb 12608-317.00
NR1D2Cebpb 1260817.00
NUCKSCebpb 12608-830.00
NUCKSCebpb 12608-470.00
OGT1Cebpb 12608-326.00
PIT1Cebpb 12608-979.00
PO5F1Cebpb 12608-698.00
PO5F1Cebpb 12608-516.00
PO5F1Cebpb 12608-337.00
PO5F1Cebpb 12608-332.00
PO5F1Cebpb 12608-322.00
PO5F1Cebpb 12608-317.00
PO5F1Cebpb 12608-316.00
PO5F1Cebpb 12608-298.00
PO5F1Cebpb 12608-272.00
PO5F1Cebpb 12608-64.00
PPARGCebpb 12608-566.00
PPARGCebpb 12608-453.00
PPARGCebpb 12608-354.00
PPARGCebpb 12608-313.00
PPARGCebpb 12608-82.00
PPARGCebpb 12608-79.00
PPARGCebpb 12608-2.00
PRGRCebpb 12608-90.00
PRGRCebpb 12608-67.00
RAD21Cebpb 12608-541.00
RAD21Cebpb 12608-423.00
RAD21Cebpb 12608-356.00
RARACebpb 12608-807.00
RARACebpb 12608-235.00
RARACebpb 12608-144.00
RBBP5Cebpb 1260810.00
RFX1Cebpb 12608-397.00
RING1Cebpb 12608-399.00
RING2Cebpb 12608-665.00
RING2Cebpb 12608-399.00
RING2Cebpb 12608-214.00
RING2Cebpb 1260875.00
RING2Cebpb 12608173.00
RPB1Cebpb 12608-402.00
RXRACebpb 12608-706.00
RXRACebpb 12608-477.00
RXRACebpb 12608-451.00
RXRACebpb 12608-346.00
RXRACebpb 12608-242.00
RXRACebpb 12608-35.00
RYBPCebpb 12608-673.00
RYBPCebpb 12608-399.00
RYBPCebpb 1260824.00
RUNX2Cebpb 12608-942
RUNX2Cebpb 12608-779
RUNX2Cebpb 12608-568
RUNX2Cebpb 12608-463
RXRACebpb 12608-706
RXRACebpb 12608-477
RXRACebpb 12608-451
RXRACebpb 12608-346
RXRACebpb 12608-242
RXRACebpb 12608-35
RYBPCebpb 12608-673
RYBPCebpb 12608-399
RYBPCebpb 1260824
SALL4Cebpb 12608-965
SALL4Cebpb 12608-399
SALL4Cebpb 12608-205
SALL4Cebpb 126085
SIN3ACebpb 12608-734
SIN3ACebpb 12608-379
SIN3ACebpb 12608-303
SIN3ACebpb 12608-292
SIN3ACebpb 12608-205
SIN3ACebpb 12608-183
SIN3ACebpb 12608-73
SIN3ACebpb 12608173
SIR1Cebpb 12608-238
SIR6Cebpb 12608-8
SMAD3Cebpb 12608-264
SMC1ACebpb 12608-588
SMC1ACebpb 12608-586
SMC1ACebpb 12608-562
SMC1ACebpb 12608-438
SMC1ACebpb 12608-390
SMC3Cebpb 12608-865
SMC3Cebpb 12608-713
SMC3Cebpb 12608-660
SMC3Cebpb 12608-562
SMC3Cebpb 12608-487
SMC3Cebpb 12608-481
SMC3Cebpb 12608-448
SMCA4Cebpb 12608-646
SMCA4Cebpb 12608-504
SMCA4Cebpb 12608-168
SMCA4Cebpb 12608-120
SMCA4Cebpb 12608-71
SMCA5Cebpb 12608-457
SMCA5Cebpb 12608-330
SMCA5Cebpb 12608-142
SOX2Cebpb 12608-166
SOX2Cebpb 12608-61
SOX2Cebpb 126080
SOX4Cebpb 12608-336
SPI1Cebpb 12608-998
SPI1Cebpb 12608-833
SPI1Cebpb 12608-832
SPI1Cebpb 12608-818
SPI1Cebpb 12608-812
SPI1Cebpb 12608-805
SPI1Cebpb 12608-802
SPI1Cebpb 12608-800
SPI1Cebpb 12608-797
SPI1Cebpb 12608-796
SPI1Cebpb 12608-788
SPI1Cebpb 12608-787
SPI1Cebpb 12608-784
SPI1Cebpb 12608-783
SPI1Cebpb 12608-782
SPI1Cebpb 12608-779
SPI1Cebpb 12608-778
SPI1Cebpb 12608-775
SPI1Cebpb 12608-769
SPI1Cebpb 12608-754
SPI1Cebpb 12608-748
SPI1Cebpb 12608-743
SPI1Cebpb 12608-660
SPI1Cebpb 12608-554
SPI1Cebpb 12608-259
SPI1Cebpb 12608-125
SPI1Cebpb 12608-122
SPI1Cebpb 12608-96
SPI1Cebpb 12608-85
SPI1Cebpb 12608-77
SPI1Cebpb 12608-65
SPI1Cebpb 12608-63
SPI1Cebpb 12608-41
SPI1Cebpb 12608-3
SPI1Cebpb 126085
SPI1Cebpb 1260815
SPI1Cebpb 1260816
SPI1Cebpb 1260817
SPI1Cebpb 1260835
SPI1Cebpb 1260844
SPI1Cebpb 1260850
SPI1Cebpb 1260852
SPI1Cebpb 1260865
SPI1Cebpb 1260873
SPI1Cebpb 1260879
SPI1Cebpb 1260885
SPI1Cebpb 12608153
SPI1Cebpb 12608179
SPI1Cebpb 12608194
SPI1Cebpb 12608198
SPT5HCebpb 12608-461
SPT5HCebpb 12608-219
SPT5HCebpb 12608-196
SPT5HCebpb 12608-127
SPT6HCebpb 12608-868
SRBP2Cebpb 12608-332
STA5ACebpb 12608-318
STA5ACebpb 12608-267
STA5ACebpb 12608-127
STA5BCebpb 12608-501
STA5BCebpb 12608-318
STA5BCebpb 12608-267
STA5BCebpb 12608-80
STAT1Cebpb 12608-641
STAT1Cebpb 12608-491
STAT1Cebpb 12608-453
STAT1Cebpb 12608-452
STAT1Cebpb 12608-448
STAT1Cebpb 12608-374
STAT3Cebpb 12608-347
STAT3Cebpb 12608-327
STAT3Cebpb 12608-296
STAT3Cebpb 12608-275
STAT3Cebpb 12608-170
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-818
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-815
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-756
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-707
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-706
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-691
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-685
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-626
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-458
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-451
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-431
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-415
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-392
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-372
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-338
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-301
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-230
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-220
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-168
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-123
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-82
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-50
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-45
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-41
SUZ12Cebpb 1260845
SUZ12Cebpb 12608139
SUZ12Cebpb 12608187
T2EBCebpb 12608-800
T2EBCebpb 12608-133
TAF3Cebpb 12608-630
TAF3Cebpb 12608-56
TAF3Cebpb 12608146
TAF7LCebpb 12608-407
TBPCebpb 12608-977
TBPCebpb 12608-630
TBPCebpb 12608-572
TBPCebpb 12608-418
TBPCebpb 12608-345
TBPCebpb 12608-265
TBPCebpb 12608-239
TBPCebpb 12608-169
TBPCebpb 12608-154
TBPCebpb 12608-95
TBX19Cebpb 12608-237
TBX21Cebpb 12608-65
TBX3Cebpb 12608-137
TBX5Cebpb 12608-320
TCF7Cebpb 12608-357
TCF7Cebpb 12608-56
TET1Cebpb 12608-976
TET1Cebpb 12608-828
TET1Cebpb 12608-722
TET1Cebpb 12608-232
TET1Cebpb 12608129
TF2BCebpb 12608-775
TF2BCebpb 12608-753
TF2BCebpb 12608-422
TF2BCebpb 12608-321
TF2BCebpb 12608-167
TF2BCebpb 12608-133
TF2BCebpb 12608-108
TF65Cebpb 12608-782
TF65Cebpb 12608-768
TF65Cebpb 12608-766
TF65Cebpb 12608-738
TF65Cebpb 12608-278
TF65Cebpb 12608-195
TF65Cebpb 12608-187
TF65Cebpb 12608-11
TF65Cebpb 12608130
TFAP4Cebpb 12608-346
TFE2Cebpb 12608-299
TGIF1Cebpb 12608-748
TGIF1Cebpb 12608-737
TGIF1Cebpb 12608-141
TYY1Cebpb 12608106
UBF1Cebpb 12608-391
UBF1Cebpb 12608-239
UBF1Cebpb 12608-212
UTF1Cebpb 12608-399
UTF1Cebpb 12608126
WDR5Cebpb 12608-743
WDR5Cebpb 12608-391
WDR5Cebpb 12608-75
WT1Cebpb 12608-965
ZC11ACebpb 12608-406
ZFXCebpb 1260814
ZMIZ1Cebpb 12608-281
ZMIZ1Cebpb 12608-33
SALL4Cebpb 12608-965.00
SALL4Cebpb 12608-399.00
SALL4Cebpb 12608-205.00
SALL4Cebpb 126085.00
SIN3ACebpb 12608-734.00
SIN3ACebpb 12608-292.00
SIN3ACebpb 12608-205.00
SIN3ACebpb 12608-73.00
SIN3ACebpb 12608173.00
SIR1Cebpb 12608-238.00
SMAD3Cebpb 12608-264.00
SMC1ACebpb 12608-588.00
SMC1ACebpb 12608-586.00
SMC1ACebpb 12608-562.00
SMC1ACebpb 12608-438.00
SMC1ACebpb 12608-390.00
SMC3Cebpb 12608-865.00
SMC3Cebpb 12608-713.00
SMC3Cebpb 12608-660.00
SMC3Cebpb 12608-562.00
SMC3Cebpb 12608-448.00
SMCA4Cebpb 12608-168.00
SMCA5Cebpb 12608-457.00
SMCA5Cebpb 12608-330.00
SMCA5Cebpb 12608-142.00
SOX2Cebpb 12608-166.00
SOX2Cebpb 12608-61.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-998.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-832.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-818.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-812.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-805.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-788.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-787.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-784.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-778.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-769.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-743.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-660.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-554.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-259.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-125.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-122.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-85.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-65.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-63.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-41.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608-3.00
SPI1Cebpb 1260815.00
SPI1Cebpb 1260816.00
SPI1Cebpb 1260817.00
SPI1Cebpb 1260835.00
SPI1Cebpb 1260844.00
SPI1Cebpb 1260850.00
SPI1Cebpb 1260873.00
SPI1Cebpb 1260879.00
SPI1Cebpb 1260885.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608153.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608179.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608194.00
SPI1Cebpb 12608198.00
SPT5HCebpb 12608-461.00
SPT5HCebpb 12608-219.00
SPT5HCebpb 12608-196.00
SPT5HCebpb 12608-127.00
SPT6HCebpb 12608-868.00
SRBP2Cebpb 12608-332.00
STA5ACebpb 12608-318.00
STA5ACebpb 12608-267.00
STA5ACebpb 12608-127.00
STA5BCebpb 12608-501.00
STA5BCebpb 12608-318.00
STA5BCebpb 12608-267.00
STA5BCebpb 12608-80.00
STAT1Cebpb 12608-641.00
STAT1Cebpb 12608-491.00
STAT1Cebpb 12608-453.00
STAT1Cebpb 12608-452.00
STAT1Cebpb 12608-448.00
STAT1Cebpb 12608-374.00
STAT3Cebpb 12608-347.00
STAT3Cebpb 12608-327.00
STAT3Cebpb 12608-296.00
STAT3Cebpb 12608-275.00
STAT3Cebpb 12608-170.00
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-756.00
SUZ12Cebpb 12608-168.00
SUZ12Cebpb 12608139.00
SUZ12Cebpb 12608187.00
TAF3Cebpb 12608-56.00
TAF3Cebpb 12608146.00
TAF7LCebpb 12608-407.00
TBPCebpb 12608-630.00
TBPCebpb 12608-418.00
TBPCebpb 12608-345.00
TBPCebpb 12608-169.00
TBX21Cebpb 12608-65.00
TBX3Cebpb 12608-137.00
TBX5Cebpb 12608-320.00
TCF7Cebpb 12608-357.00
TCF7Cebpb 12608-56.00
TET1Cebpb 12608-976.00
TET1Cebpb 12608-828.00
TET1Cebpb 12608-722.00
TET1Cebpb 12608-232.00
TET1Cebpb 12608129.00
TF65Cebpb 12608-278.00
TF65Cebpb 12608-195.00
TF65Cebpb 12608-187.00
TF65Cebpb 12608-11.00
TF65Cebpb 12608130.00
TYY1Cebpb 12608106.00
UTF1Cebpb 12608-399.00
UTF1Cebpb 12608126.00
WDR5Cebpb 12608-391.00
WT1Cebpb 12608-965.00
ZFXCebpb 1260814.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9