Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CSccpdh 109232-49.00
ATF4Sccpdh 109232-409.00
ATF4Sccpdh 109232-211.00
BATFSccpdh 109232-211.00
BATFSccpdh 109232-183.00
BATFSccpdh 109232-111.00
BCL6Sccpdh 109232-233.00
BRCA1Sccpdh 109232-942.00
CBX3Sccpdh 109232-167.00
CCND1Sccpdh 109232-70.00
CDK9Sccpdh 109232-18.00
CEBPASccpdh 109232-397.00
CEBPASccpdh 109232-360.00
CEBPASccpdh 109232-349.00
CEBPASccpdh 109232-342.00
CEBPASccpdh 109232-318.00
CEBPBSccpdh 109232-439.00
CEBPBSccpdh 109232-433.00
CEBPBSccpdh 109232-421.00
CEBPBSccpdh 109232-406.00
CEBPBSccpdh 109232-394.00
CEBPBSccpdh 109232-358.00
CEBPBSccpdh 109232-349.00
CEBPBSccpdh 109232-324.00
CEBPBSccpdh 109232-312.00
CHD4Sccpdh 109232-416.00
COE1Sccpdh 109232-344.00
CREMSccpdh 109232-586.00
CTCFSccpdh 109232-152.00
CTCFSccpdh 109232-98.00
CTCFSccpdh 109232137.00
DPY30Sccpdh 109232-711.00
E2F1Sccpdh 10923287.00
E2F3Sccpdh 109232-362.00
E2F3Sccpdh 109232-268.00
E2F4Sccpdh 109232-200.00
E2F4Sccpdh 109232-70.00
EGR1Sccpdh 109232-189.00
EGR2Sccpdh 109232-489.00
EGR2Sccpdh 109232-472.00
EGR2Sccpdh 109232-457.00
EGR2Sccpdh 109232-375.00
EGR2Sccpdh 109232-157.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-558.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-475.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-442.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-411.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-280.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-205.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-202.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-195.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-193.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-157.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-154.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-151.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-144.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-142.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-138.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-129.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-109.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-78.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232-45.00
EP300Sccpdh 109232127.00
EP400Sccpdh 109232-902.00
ERGSccpdh 109232-427.00
ERGSccpdh 109232-399.00
ESR1Sccpdh 109232-479.00
ESR1Sccpdh 109232134.00
EZH1Sccpdh 109232-493.00
EZH2Sccpdh 109232-748.00
EZH2Sccpdh 109232-565.00
EZH2Sccpdh 109232-471.00
EZH2Sccpdh 109232-338.00
EZH2Sccpdh 109232-89.00
EZH2Sccpdh 109232167.00
FOSL2Sccpdh 109232-154.00
FOXA2Sccpdh 109232-379.00
FOXA2Sccpdh 109232-284.00
FOXA2Sccpdh 10923261.00
FOXA2Sccpdh 109232194.00
FOXP3Sccpdh 109232-130.00
GATA4Sccpdh 109232-187.00
GFI1BSccpdh 109232-232.00
HELLSSccpdh 109232-285.00
HIF1ASccpdh 109232-265.00
HIF1ASccpdh 109232-228.00
IKZF1Sccpdh 109232-178.00
IKZF1Sccpdh 109232-157.00
IKZF1Sccpdh 109232-150.00
IKZF1Sccpdh 109232-139.00
IKZF1Sccpdh 109232-88.00
IKZF1Sccpdh 109232134.00
IKZF1Sccpdh 109232142.00
IRF3Sccpdh 109232-141.00
IRF3Sccpdh 109232-97.00
IRF4Sccpdh 109232-221.00
IRF4Sccpdh 109232-199.00
IRF4Sccpdh 109232-189.00
IRF4Sccpdh 109232-144.00
IRF4Sccpdh 109232-139.00
IRF4Sccpdh 109232-120.00
IRF4Sccpdh 109232-25.00
IRF4Sccpdh 10923236.00
JUNSccpdh 109232-247.00
JUNSccpdh 109232199.00
JUNBSccpdh 109232-203.00
JUNDSccpdh 109232-173.00
KAT8Sccpdh 109232-226.00
KAT8Sccpdh 109232-132.00
KDM1ASccpdh 109232-356.00
KDM1ASccpdh 109232-214.00
KDM2ASccpdh 109232-90.00
KDM2ASccpdh 109232140.00
KDM2BSccpdh 109232-405.00
KDM2BSccpdh 109232-361.00
KDM2BSccpdh 109232-339.00
KDM2BSccpdh 109232-316.00
KDM2BSccpdh 109232-203.00
KDM2BSccpdh 10923232.00
KDM4CSccpdh 109232-774.00
KDM6ASccpdh 109232-742.00
KDM6BSccpdh 109232-320.00
KDM6BSccpdh 109232-208.00
KLF3Sccpdh 109232-223.00
KLF4Sccpdh 109232-664.00
KMT2CSccpdh 109232-207.00
KMT2DSccpdh 109232-111.00
KMT2DSccpdh 109232-106.00
KMT2DSccpdh 109232-71.00
MBD2Sccpdh 109232-696.00
MED1Sccpdh 109232-236.00
MED1Sccpdh 109232-201.00
MEF2DSccpdh 109232-106.00
MEIS1Sccpdh 109232-192.00
MTF2Sccpdh 109232-520.00
MYBASccpdh 109232-145.00
MYOD1Sccpdh 109232-152.00
MYOD1Sccpdh 109232143.00
MYOGSccpdh 109232-257.00
MYOGSccpdh 109232-106.00
NANOGSccpdh 109232-192.00
NBNSccpdh 10923212.00
NDF2Sccpdh 109232-725.00
NELFBSccpdh 109232-204.00
NIPBLSccpdh 109232-303.00
NKX31Sccpdh 109232-289.00
NKX61Sccpdh 109232-91.00
NUCKSSccpdh 1092325.00
OGT1Sccpdh 109232-93.00
PO5F1Sccpdh 109232-618.00
PO5F1Sccpdh 109232-257.00
PO5F1Sccpdh 109232-250.00
PO5F1Sccpdh 109232-195.00
PO5F1Sccpdh 109232-191.00
PO5F1Sccpdh 109232-184.00
PO5F1Sccpdh 109232-182.00
PO5F1Sccpdh 109232-181.00
PO5F1Sccpdh 109232-129.00
PO5F1Sccpdh 109232-109.00
PPARGSccpdh 109232-229.00
PPARGSccpdh 109232-136.00
PPARGSccpdh 109232-39.00
PPARGSccpdh 109232109.00
PRGRSccpdh 109232-191.00
PRGRSccpdh 109232-160.00
RARASccpdh 109232-228.00
RARASccpdh 109232-130.00
RBBP5Sccpdh 109232-227.00
RFX1Sccpdh 109232-307.00
RING1Sccpdh 109232-70.00
RING2Sccpdh 109232-834.00
RING2Sccpdh 109232-738.00
RING2Sccpdh 109232-367.00
RING2Sccpdh 109232-305.00
RING2Sccpdh 109232-148.00
RING2Sccpdh 10923259.00
RORGSccpdh 109232-163.00
RORGSccpdh 10923224.00
RYBPSccpdh 109232-365.00
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-633
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-627
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-597
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-470
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-455
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-420
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-416
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-395
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-371
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-369
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-365
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-359
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-352
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-350
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-343
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-311
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-284
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-245
RPB1Sccpdh 109232-240
RUNX1Sccpdh 109232-276
RUNX1Sccpdh 109232-185
RUNX2Sccpdh 109232-460
RUNX2Sccpdh 109232-433
RUNX2Sccpdh 109232-377
RUNX3Sccpdh 109232-513
RYBPSccpdh 109232-365
SALL4Sccpdh 109232-834
SALL4Sccpdh 109232-365
SIN3ASccpdh 109232-735
SIN3ASccpdh 109232-603
SIN3ASccpdh 109232-588
SIN3ASccpdh 109232-544
SIN3ASccpdh 109232-210
SIN3ASccpdh 109232-205
SIN3ASccpdh 109232-70
SIN3ASccpdh 109232146
SIN3BSccpdh 109232-531
SIR6Sccpdh 109232-902
SIR6Sccpdh 10923288
SIX1Sccpdh 109232-720
SMAD3Sccpdh 109232-231
SMC1ASccpdh 109232-286
SMC3Sccpdh 109232-419
SMC3Sccpdh 109232-223
SMC3Sccpdh 109232-184
SMC3Sccpdh 10923264
SMCA4Sccpdh 109232-253
SMCA4Sccpdh 109232-225
SMCA4Sccpdh 109232-193
SMCA4Sccpdh 109232-168
SMCA4Sccpdh 109232-149
SMCA4Sccpdh 10923221
SMCA4Sccpdh 10923292
SMCA4Sccpdh 109232117
SMCA5Sccpdh 10923281
SOX2Sccpdh 109232-922
SOX2Sccpdh 109232-697
SOX2Sccpdh 109232-258
SOX2Sccpdh 109232-33
SOX2Sccpdh 1092324
SOX2Sccpdh 10923250
SOX4Sccpdh 109232-407
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-594
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-438
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-415
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-391
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-390
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-385
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-308
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-215
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-144
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-132
SPT5HSccpdh 109232-352
SPT5HSccpdh 109232-223
SPT5HSccpdh 1092328
STA5BSccpdh 109232-284
STAT1Sccpdh 109232-804
STAT1Sccpdh 109232-376
STAT3Sccpdh 109232-189
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-834
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-672
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-546
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-492
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-488
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-463
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-423
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-407
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-402
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-393
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-381
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-370
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-359
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-354
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-351
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-342
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-326
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-313
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-299
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-287
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-280
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-259
SUZ12Sccpdh 10923259
SUZ12Sccpdh 10923279
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232119
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232149
TAF3Sccpdh 109232-315
TAF3Sccpdh 109232-289
TAF3Sccpdh 109232-198
TAF7LSccpdh 109232-268
TAF7LSccpdh 109232-210
TBPSccpdh 109232-227
TBPSccpdh 109232-171
TBPSccpdh 109232-50
TBX19Sccpdh 109232-905
TBX21Sccpdh 109232-131
TBX3Sccpdh 109232-154
TBX5Sccpdh 109232-264
TCF7Sccpdh 109232-198
TCF7Sccpdh 10923228
TDGSccpdh 109232-588
TET1Sccpdh 109232-213
TET1Sccpdh 109232-198
TET1Sccpdh 109232-114
TET1Sccpdh 109232-71
TET1Sccpdh 10923216
TF2BSccpdh 109232-289
TF2BSccpdh 109232-208
TF2BSccpdh 109232-150
TF2BSccpdh 1092326
TF2L1Sccpdh 109232-350
TF65Sccpdh 109232-454
TF65Sccpdh 109232-376
TF65Sccpdh 109232-371
TF65Sccpdh 109232-354
TF65Sccpdh 109232-350
TF65Sccpdh 109232-55
TF7L2Sccpdh 109232-385
TFAP4Sccpdh 109232-339
TFE2Sccpdh 109232-834
TFE2Sccpdh 109232-235
TFE2Sccpdh 109232-113
TGIF1Sccpdh 109232-229
TGIF1Sccpdh 109232-226
TGIF1Sccpdh 109232-162
THBSccpdh 109232-82
TIF1BSccpdh 109232-445
TOP2ASccpdh 109232-866
TYY1Sccpdh 109232-209
UBF1Sccpdh 109232-393
UTF1Sccpdh 109232-479
UTF1Sccpdh 109232-451
UTF1Sccpdh 109232-416
WDR5Sccpdh 109232-724
WDR5Sccpdh 109232-87
WT1Sccpdh 109232-96
WT1Sccpdh 109232-70
ZBT17Sccpdh 109232-250
ZBT17Sccpdh 109232-172
ZBT17Sccpdh 109232-134
ZC11ASccpdh 109232-95
ZFXSccpdh 109232-99
ZFXSccpdh 10923275
ZMIZ1Sccpdh 109232-268
SALL4Sccpdh 109232-834.00
SALL4Sccpdh 109232-365.00
SIN3ASccpdh 109232-210.00
SIN3ASccpdh 109232-205.00
SIN3ASccpdh 109232-70.00
SIN3ASccpdh 109232146.00
SIN3BSccpdh 109232-531.00
SIR6Sccpdh 109232-902.00
SIX1Sccpdh 109232-720.00
SMAD3Sccpdh 109232-231.00
SMC1ASccpdh 109232-286.00
SMC3Sccpdh 109232-419.00
SMC3Sccpdh 109232-223.00
SMC3Sccpdh 10923264.00
SMCA4Sccpdh 109232-253.00
SMCA4Sccpdh 109232-149.00
SMCA4Sccpdh 10923292.00
SMCA5Sccpdh 10923281.00
SOX2Sccpdh 109232-922.00
SOX2Sccpdh 109232-697.00
SOX2Sccpdh 109232-258.00
SOX2Sccpdh 1092324.00
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-594.00
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-415.00
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-391.00
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-390.00
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-385.00
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-308.00
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-215.00
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-144.00
SPI1Sccpdh 109232-132.00
SPT5HSccpdh 109232-352.00
SPT5HSccpdh 109232-223.00
SPT5HSccpdh 1092328.00
STA5BSccpdh 109232-284.00
STAT1Sccpdh 109232-804.00
STAT3Sccpdh 109232-189.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-834.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-672.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-546.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-492.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-370.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-354.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-280.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232-259.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 10923259.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 10923279.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232119.00
SUZ12Sccpdh 109232149.00
TAF3Sccpdh 109232-198.00
TAF7LSccpdh 109232-268.00
TAF7LSccpdh 109232-210.00
TBPSccpdh 109232-227.00
TBPSccpdh 109232-171.00
TBX21Sccpdh 109232-131.00
TBX3Sccpdh 109232-154.00
TBX5Sccpdh 109232-264.00
TCF7Sccpdh 109232-198.00
TCF7Sccpdh 10923228.00
TET1Sccpdh 109232-213.00
TET1Sccpdh 109232-198.00
TET1Sccpdh 109232-114.00
TET1Sccpdh 109232-71.00
TET1Sccpdh 10923216.00
TF2L1Sccpdh 109232-350.00
TF65Sccpdh 109232-454.00
TF65Sccpdh 109232-376.00
TF65Sccpdh 109232-354.00
TF65Sccpdh 109232-350.00
TF65Sccpdh 109232-55.00
TFE2Sccpdh 109232-834.00
TOP2ASccpdh 109232-866.00
TYY1Sccpdh 109232-209.00
UTF1Sccpdh 109232-451.00
WDR5Sccpdh 109232-87.00
WT1Sccpdh 109232-70.00
ZFXSccpdh 109232-99.00
ZFXSccpdh 10923275.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9